Resultat Bedaspelen

Åbyvallen, Klippan   2019-06-02

Arrangör: Klippans FK Senast uppdaterad: 2020-06-21 22:52:35
Kvinnor 100 m Försök
Söndag 11:40
Heat 1Vind: +1.2
1 Fanny Runheim
Thoren Track & Field Örebro
99 Thoren Track & Field Örebro 12.15 q
2 Emma Gerdes
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 12.75 q
3 Linnéa Andersson
Båstads GIF
01 Båstads GIF 12.93 q
4 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 13.25
Heat 2Vind: +1.4
1 Famke Persson
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 12.24 q
2 Vanja Blomberg
Klippans FK
98 Klippans FK 12.56 q
3 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 13.19 q
4 Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 13.63
Kvinnor 100 m Final
Söndag 14:20
Vind: +0.7
1 Fanny Runheim
Thoren Track & Field Örebro
99 Thoren Track & Field Örebro 12.24
2 Famke Persson
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 12.38
3 Vanja Blomberg
Klippans FK
98 Klippans FK 12.64
4 Linnéa Andersson
Båstads GIF
01 Båstads GIF 13.03
5 Emma Gerdes
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 13.11
6 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 13.32
Kvinnor 200 m Final
Söndag 15:10
Vind: 0.0
1 Vanja Blomberg
Klippans FK
98 Klippans FK 26.08
2 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 26.93
3 Linnéa Andersson
Båstads GIF
01 Båstads GIF 27.09
4 Thea Nilsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 28.01
5 Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 28.88
6 Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 30.39
Kvinnor Spjut Final
Vikt: 600g
Söndag 10:00
1 Malin Andersson
Heleneholms IF
93 Heleneholms IF 43.80
2 Nellie Malmros
Båstads GIF
01 Båstads GIF 36.17
3 Viktoria Johansson
Klippans FK
88 Klippans FK 34.16
4 Natalie Claesson
Klippans FK
92 Klippans FK 28.52
123456
Natalie Claesson27.0227.05x27.1728.5225.54
Viktoria Johansson29.2633.5831.3534.1630.8029.70
Nellie Malmros29.02xx36.1732.3333.30
Malin Andersson39.0038.8340.1243.8040.9041.44
F17 100 m Försök
Söndag 11:30
Heat 1Vind: +2.6
1 Elin Ekelund
Eslövs AI
02 Eslövs AI 12.74 q
2 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 12.76 q
3 Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 12.90 q
4 Tilda Bengtsson
Höganäs FI
03 Höganäs FI 13.51
Heat 2Vind: +2.2
1 Alyson Vera
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 13.09 q
2 Julia Berns
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 13.15 q
3 Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 13.38 q
F17 100 m Final
Söndag 14:15
Vind: +1.0
1 Elin Ekelund
Eslövs AI
02 Eslövs AI 12.69
2 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 12.74
3 Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 13.00
4 Julia Berns
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 13.10 13.092
5 Alyson Vera
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 13.10 13.098
6 Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 13.37
F17 800 m Final
Söndag 16:10
1 Nicole Ljungström
Ängelholms IF
03 Ängelholms IF 2:29.58
F17 Längd Final
Söndag 15:20
1 Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 4.85 +1.2
2 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 4.72 -0.5
3 Tilda Bengtsson
Höganäs FI
03 Höganäs FI 4.35 +1.3
123456
Emelie Biarner3.79 +0.64.72 -0.5x x 3.51 +1.54.40 +0.6
Tilda Bengtsson 4.14 0.04.15 +0.24.22 +0.44.10 +0.34.35 +1.34.23 +1.1
Filippa Svenssonx x 4.81 0.04.63 +0.44.85 +1.24.59 +0.9
F17 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Söndag 13:45
1 Julia Scharnell
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 14.08
2 Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 10.31
123456
Julia Scharnell13.0613.8114.0813.9813.8913.92
Tova Möllerström9.79x10.3110.07--
F15 80 m Försök
Söndag 12:15
Heat 1Vind: +1.9
1 Elsa Hjelm
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 10.67 q
2 Lisa Berns
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 10.87 q 10.863
3 Andrea Gorthon
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 12.41
4 Astrid Kulatunga
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 12.88
5 Isabelle Lind
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 13.61
Heat 2Vind: +1.5
1 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 11.11 q
2 Ellen Fridlund
Höganäs FI
04 Höganäs FI 11.13
3 Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 11.24
4 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 11.83
Heat 3Vind: 0.0
1 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 10.34 q
2 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.62 q
3 Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.87 q 10.864
4 Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 12.03
F15 80 m Final
Söndag 14:30
Vind: 0.0
1 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 10.27
2 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.45
3 Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.71
4 Elsa Hjelm
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 10.82
5 Lisa Berns
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 10.94
Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg DNS
F15 800 m Final
Söndag 16:10
Ellen Fridlund
Höganäs FI
04 Höganäs FI DNS
F15 80 m häck Försök
Höjd: 76,2cm
Söndag 10:00
Heat 1Vind: +2.1
1 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 12.50 q
2 Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 13.26 q
3 Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 13.54
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK DNF utom tävlan i heat 2, 4:a 13.18 vind: 0.0
Heat 2Vind: 0.0
1 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 12.23 q
2 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 12.58 q
3 Emelie Bielecki
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 13.16 q
5 Tilda Persson
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 13.35 q
6 Andrea Gorthon
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 24.52
F15 80 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
Söndag 13:30
Vind: +2.0
1 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 12.12
2 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 12.34
3 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 12.58
4 Emelie Bielecki
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 13.08
5 Tilda Persson
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 13.13
6 Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 13.45
F15 Längd Final
Söndag 15:20
1 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 5.40 +0.6
2 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 5.25 +0.7
3 Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 4.61 +1.2
4 Tilda Persson
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 4.59 +0.6
5 Sanna Svensson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 4.44 +1.3
6 Emelie Bielecki
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 4.38 0.0
7 Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 4.36 +0.5
8 Andrea Gorthon
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 3.51 +1.6
123456
Andrea Gorthonx 3.40 0.03.51 +1.6- - -
Sanna Svenssonx 4.25 0.04.44 +1.34.26 +1.14.29 0.0x
Emelie Bielecki4.26 +1.24.38 0.0x x x 4.24 +0.4
Wilma Nilsson5.22 +0.55.21 +0.55.21 +1.34.53 0.05.12 +0.35.25 +0.7
Emilia Franzén5.05 0.05.28 +1.15.07 +1.05.40 +0.65.10 0.05.17 0.0
Linnéa Säfström4.30 +1.64.37 +0.64.61 +1.24.61 +1.14.31 -0.34.58 -0.3
Tilda Persson4.42 0.0x 4.30 +0.64.59 +0.44.43 +0.44.59 +0.6
Emma Kovacevic4.27 +0.74.36 +0.5x 4.23 +0.44.08 -0.1x
F15 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Söndag 13:45
Elsa Hjelm
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 11.01
Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 10.56
Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 9.45
Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 9.08
Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 8.05
Isabelle Lind
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 7.06
123456
Linnéa Säfström7.797.887.838.008.05x
Elsa Hjelm9.99xx11.0110.35-
Emma Kovacevic10.5610.21x10.3910.4210.21
Isabelle Lind6.747.06xxx6.49
Matilda Karlsson9.08x8.69x8.49x
Saga Redestam9.457.949.089.438.128.79
F15 Spjut Final
Vikt: 500g
Söndag 11:00
1 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 35.47
2 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 31.73
3 Elsa Hjelm
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 27.78
4 Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 27.60
5 Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 20.71
123456
Emma Kovacevic23.0827.6020.2920.9721.4622.28
Elsa Hjelm25.7827.78x26.97xx
Wilma Nilsson34.1834.4233.8034.3233.8535.47
Linnéa Säfströmx18.3020.7120.5818.8919.56
Mira Johansson29.3228.26x27.7031.73x
F13 60 m Försök
Söndag 10:50
Heat 1Vind: +1.3
1 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.43 q
2 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.57 q
3 Alva Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
06 Markaryds FK 9.02 q
4 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.05 q 9.049
Heat 2Vind: +2.2
1 Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.62 q
2 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 9.05 q 9.041
3 Moa Jakobsen
Markaryds FK
06 Markaryds FK 9.52
F13 60 m Final
Söndag 13:45
Vind: +1.1
1 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.30
2 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.49
3 Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.58
4 Alva Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
06 Markaryds FK 8.91
5 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.03
6 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 9.20
F13 600 m Final
Söndag 15:35
1 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 1:53.89
2 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 2:01.19
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg DNS
F13 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Söndag 14:00
1 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5.05 0.0
2 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.96 +0.6
3 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.90 0.0
4 Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.65 0.0
5 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 4.25 0.0
6 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.21 +1.1
7 Moa Jakobsen
Markaryds FK
06 Markaryds FK 4.15 +0.6
8 Alva Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
06 Markaryds FK 3.96 +1.2
123456
Sara Andersson4.21 +1.14.05 0.04.17 +1.24.03 0.03.69 0.04.11 +0.6
Annie Thorkell4.74 +1.74.74 0.04.87 0.04.90 0.04.62 0.04.75 +2.0
Anastasia Nilssonx 4.25 0.04.12 0.0x x x
Rebecca Wibergx 4.49 +0.84.65 0.04.50 +1.64.50 0.0x
Alva Gustafsson3.96 +1.23.92 +0.23.96 +0.33.72 +1.83.62 +0.83.71 0.0
Sara Blomkvist4.98 +1.34.98 +0.35.05 0.04.87 +1.8- 4.72 -0.2
Lisa Engdahl4.64 +0.34.82 +0.84.93 +0.24.96 +0.64.68 +1.24.70 -1.2
Moa Jakobsen4.10 +1.04.05 +0.84.08 +0.94.13 +0.64.15 +0.64.04 0.0
F13 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Söndag 11:20
1 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 13.20
2 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.84
123456
Sara Andersson9.9410.849.71xx9.95
Annie Thorkell12.1212.7912.99x13.0813.20
F13 Spjut Final
Vikt: 400g
Söndag 12:15
1 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 26.43
2 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 25.38
3 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 21.79
4 Moa Jakobsen
Markaryds FK
06 Markaryds FK 19.80
123456
Moa Jakobsen13.7819.8014.5019.2712.2217.35
Annie Thorkell25.3822.1422.6423.8723.9722.44
Sara Andersson19.3721.8926.4321.5023.5419.80
Anastasia Nilsson19.6721.7921.7218.9620.7417.89
F12 60 m Försök
Söndag 10:40
Heat 1Vind: +0.9
1 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 8.88 q
2 Tilda Gränse
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 9.58 q
Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI DNS
Heat 2Vind: +1.2
1 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.90 q
2 Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 9.18 q
3 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 9.40 q
4 Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 10.16 q
F12 60 m Final
Söndag 13:40
Vind: +2.1
1 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 8.70
2 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.75
3 Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 9.05
4 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 9.14
5 Tilda Gränse
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 9.61
6 Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 10.10
F12 600 m Final
Söndag 15:30
1 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 1:55.82
2 Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 2:03.26
3 Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 2:09.34
4 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 2:16.71
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK DNS
F12 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Söndag 14:00
1 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 4.40 +1.8 PB
2 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 4.37 0.0
3 Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 4.25 +1.6
4 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.16 +1.5
5 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.10 0.0
6 Tilda Gränse
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 3.59 +1.6
7 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 3.40 -0.1
8 Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 3.14 +0.5
123456
Tilda Gränse3.59 +1.63.56 +0.82.96 0.03.47 +1.2x 3.48 +0.3
Ebba Nilsson2.96 +1.53.04 +1.73.02 +1.23.11 +1.33.09 +1.43.14 +0.5
Tilde Nilsson2.71 +1.84.25 +1.63.98 +1.34.22 +1.04.22 0.04.24 +1.4
Vilma Atthage3.36 +2.43.19 +0.33.09 +0.83.40 -0.12.91 +1.23.29 +1.0
Saga Falck3.85 +1.84.07 +0.73.97 +1.04.11 -0.44.16 +1.54.03 +1.4
Bella Giselx x 4.40 +1.84.21 +0.44.25 +0.3x
Isabella Enggren3.94 +0.94.00 0.04.03 -0.13.96 +0.34.10 0.0x
Maya Lilja4.30 +0.24.18 +0.34.15 +0.24.11 +0.64.37 0.04.35 +1.1
F12 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Söndag 11:20
1 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.44
2 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 8.65
3 Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 6.61
4 Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 6.37
5 Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 6.24
123456
Bella Gisel7.458.368.338.448.508.65
Tilde Nilsson6.475.636.615.966.316.61
Isabella Enggren9.719.2510.449.919.157.34
Ebba Nilsson5.916.376.315.576.215.92
Vilma Hjern5.576.245.765.475.795.80
F12 Spjut Final
Vikt: 400g
Söndag 12:15
1 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 27.34
2 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 25.58 PB
3 Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 16.80
123456
Bella Gisel22.6225.5822.6420.6124.8121.40
Isabella Enggren24.4227.3420.0018.3221.8023.08
Vilma Hjern16.80x16.3113.1413.37x
F11 60 m Försök
Söndag 11:20
Heat 1Vind: +0.2
1 Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.38 q
2 Helma Hugosson
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF 9.63
3 Emma Andersen
Vittsjö GIK
08 Vittsjö GIK 9.75
4 Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 10.26
5 Lisa Winnat Flensburg
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF 10.31
Heat 2Vind: +1.3
1 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 8.85 q
2 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 9.19 q
3 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 9.24 q
4 Ella Nilsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 9.49 q
5 Minna Olsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 9.50 q
F11 60 m Final
Söndag 13:50
Vind: +2.4
1 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 8.80
2 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 9.12
3 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 9.14
4 Ella Nilsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 9.41
5 Minna Olsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 9.45 9.447
6 Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.45 9.450
F11 600 m Final
Söndag 15:20
1 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 1:54.71
2 Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 1:59.15
3 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 2:02.75
4 Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2:04.16
5 Helma Hugosson
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF 2:18.94
F11 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Söndag 11:50
1 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 4.29 +0.7
2 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 4.12 +1.5
3 Ella Nilsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 3.85 +2.1
4 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 3.83 +0.7
5 Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.79 +1.8
6 Helma Hugosson
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF 3.67 +1.3
7 Minna Olsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 3.61 +1.4
8 Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 3.58 +0.8
9 Emma Andersen
Vittsjö GIK
08 Vittsjö GIK 3.55 +2.2
10 Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 3.54 +1.2
11 Lisa Winnat Flensburg
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF 3.28 +1.2
1234
Vendela Bogren3.51 +0.53.54 +1.23.40 +2.23.41 +0.8
Minna Olsson3.60 +0.5x 3.61 +1.43.45 +1.7
Emma Andersen3.45 +1.03.55 +2.23.49 +0.7x
Ellen Andersson3.80 +2.83.78 +2.83.83 +0.73.82 +1.1
Ella Nilsson 3.72 +1.63.85 +2.13.85 +1.13.84 +1.0
Lisa Winnat Flensburg3.12 +1.23.15 +2.33.28 +1.23.15 +1.3
Elvira Helgesson3.99 +1.14.29 +0.74.24 +1.24.24 +1.6
Helma Hugosson3.59 +0.93.67 +1.33.50 +0.93.52 +0.9
Moa Sjöström3.35 +1.03.58 +0.83.45 +2.33.52 +1.3
Tilda Persson3.50 +1.04.12 +1.54.10 +1.73.91 +3.1
Siri Rissler3.64 +1.63.45 +1.43.55 +2.33.79 +1.8
F11 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Söndag 10:00
1 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 5.96
2 Ella Nilsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 5.63
3 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 5.51
4 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 5.38
5 Ella Selander
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 5.27
6 Lisa Winnat Flensburg
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF 4.24
1234
Ellen Andersson5.015.095.965.33
Ella Selander4.904.725.27x
Lisa Winnat Flensburg4.244.18x4.13
Ella Nilsson 5.305.635.505.08
Tilda Persson5.515.145.135.48
Elvira Helgesson4.765.055.185.38
F11 Spjut Final
Vikt: 400g
Söndag 14:15
1 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 17.04
2 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 13.28
3 Ella Selander
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 11.55
4 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 11.33
5 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 10.55
1234
Sienna Karström16.90-17.0415.05
Elvira Helgesson8.0410.558.9510.05
Ellen Andersson8.909.7811.3310.88
Savanna Karström13.0013.2313.2811.77
Ella Selander8.6911.557.089.78
F10 60 m Final
Söndag 11:15
Vind: +1.2
1 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 9.90
2 Hilma Nilsson Joneman
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI 9.99
3 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 10.01
4 Ella Gustafsson
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI 10.05
5 Milou Olsson
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI 10.11
F10 600 m Final
Söndag 15:45
1 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 2:15.84
2 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 2:18.50
3 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 2:33.56
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad DNS
F10 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Söndag 11:50
1 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 3.80 +1.1
2 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 3.59 +1.5
3 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.42 +2.0
4 Ella Gustafsson
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI 3.40 +1.8
5 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 3.24 +0.5
6 Hilma Nilsson Joneman
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI 3.21 +1.0
7 Milou Olsson
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI 2.99 +0.4
1234
Ella Gustafsson3.21 +2.03.40 +1.83.32 +1.02.83 +1.9
Sienna Karström3.56 +2.13.59 +1.53.51 +1.13.27 +1.5
Savanna Karström3.75 +0.63.68 +0.73.80 +1.13.75 +0.5
Hilma Nilsson Joneman3.21 +1.03.05 +1.53.04 +1.43.09 +1.9
Sally Berg3.15 +0.43.22 +1.43.24 +0.53.09 +1.7
Emma Nordström3.30 +0.63.41 +1.83.36 +0.63.42 +2.0
Milou Olsson2.99 +0.42.67 +1.4- 2.71 +2.1
F10 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Söndag 10:00
1 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 7.40
2 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 6.45
3 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 4.96
4 Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 4.15
5 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 3.66
1234
Maja Andersson4.484.964.834.64
Elma Edvinsson3.643.504.153.84
Savanna Karström6.296.45x6.15
Thea Håkansson3.393.273.403.66
Sienna Karström7.226.967.037.40
F10 Nerfboll Final
Söndag 15:05
1 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 28.72
2 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 26.48
3 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 15.73
4 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 11.10
1234
Emma Nordström15.1113.0615.7313.04
Sienna Karström25.5523.0624.9028.72
Sally Berg8.308.3411.1010.50
Savanna Karström22.0019.1526.4825.20
F9 60 m Försök
Söndag 11:00
Heat 1Vind: +1.9
1 Alva Olsson
Markaryds FK
10 Markaryds FK 10.50 q
2 Lowa Hugoson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 10.82 q
3 Ellen Månsson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan 10.95
4 Tove Nilsson
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI 11.30 11.300
Heat 2Vind: +1.4
1 Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI 9.67 q
2 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 10.20 q
3 Elsa Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
10 Markaryds FK 10.58 q
4 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 11.62
5 Edith Olsson
Vittsjö GIK
10 Vittsjö GIK 11.70
Heat 3Vind: +1.1
1 Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 10.55 q
2 Linn Nilsson
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI 10.99
3 Alicia Larsson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta 11.30 11.297
4 Linn Aronsson
Vittsjö GIK
11 Vittsjö GIK 11.60
5 Elise Lindblom
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 12.58
F9 60 m Final
Söndag 14:05
Vind: +0.5
1 Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI 9.74
2 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 10.33
3 Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 10.42
4 Elsa Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
10 Markaryds FK 10.44
5 Alva Olsson
Markaryds FK
10 Markaryds FK 10.57
6 Lowa Hugoson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 10.97
F9 400 m Final
Söndag 14:40
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI 1:16.19 1
2 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 1:23.46 2
3 Elsa Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
10 Markaryds FK 1:25.00 3
4 Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 1:30.24 5
5 Alva Olsson
Markaryds FK
10 Markaryds FK 1:30.25 6
6 Aprilia Ahnfelt
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 1:35.03 10
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 1:26.42 4
2 Lowa Hugoson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 1:32.24 7
3 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 1:33.07 8
4 Thelma Elmeljung
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 1:34.39 9
5 Elise Lindblom
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 1:45.09 11
F9 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Söndag 12:10
1 Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI 3.60 +1.6
2 Thelma Elmeljung
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 3.35 +0.5
3 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 3.34 +0.5
4 Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 3.18 +0.2
5 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.17 +0.9
6 Elsa Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
10 Markaryds FK 3.16 +0.4
7 Alva Olsson
Markaryds FK
10 Markaryds FK 2.95 -0.9
8 Aprilia Ahnfelt
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 2.87 +0.3
9 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 2.85 +0.6
10 Linn Nilsson
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI 2.84 +0.8
11 Lowa Hugoson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 2.80 +0.4
12 Meira Johansson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 2.71 0.0
13 Tove Nilsson
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI 2.70 +0.4
14 Linn Aronsson
Vittsjö GIK
11 Vittsjö GIK 2.63 +0.5
15 Alicia Larsson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta 2.63 +0.4
16 Ellen Månsson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan 2.53 0.0
17 Edith Olsson
Vittsjö GIK
10 Vittsjö GIK 2.52 +0.6
18 Elin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI 2.20 +0.4
1234
Meira Johansson2.71 0.0x 2.65 +2.02.45 +0.7
Viktoria Zygmunt 3.52 +0.23.14 +0.43.60 +1.6x
Tove Nilsson 2.56 -0.52.50 0.02.70 +0.52.70 +0.4
Linn Aronsson2.63 +0.52.55 +0.42.61 +1.42.63 +0.8
Edith Olsson2.40 -0.32.52 +0.62.40 +0.32.38 0.0
Alva Olsson2.95 -0.92.83 +0.62.90 +0.52.66 -0.2
Aprilia Ahnfelt2.79 -0.32.87 +0.3x 2.62 0.0
Ellen Månsson2.30 +0.42.35 0.02.53 0.02.45 +0.3
Maja Andersson3.24 -0.2x x 3.34 +0.5
Elma Edvinsson3.02 +0.42.92 0.02.97 +0.53.18 +0.2
Thea Håkansson2.68 0.02.55 0.02.45 +0.32.85 +0.6
Lowa Hugoson2.75 +0.72.72 +0.3x 2.80 +0.4
Alicia Larsson2.63 +0.4x x 2.49 +0.5
Elin Sjöström2.20 +0.42.04 +0.82.03 +1.32.03 +0.5
Denise Kemi Rehnborg3.08 +0.22.85 +0.93.17 +0.92.92 0.0
Linn Nilsson x x 2.84 +0.82.40 +1.7
Elsa Gustafsson2.96 +0.32.98 +0.42.71 +1.43.16 +0.4
Thelma Elmeljung2.96 +0.33.34 0.03.20 +0.73.35 +0.5
Män 100 m Final
Söndag 11:55
Vind: +2.8
1 Nick Laporte
Team Canada (CAN)
89 Team Canada (CAN) 11.34
2 Erik Johansson
Hässleholms AIS
94 Hässleholms AIS 12.48
3 Jonathan Turesson
Markaryds FK
00 Markaryds FK 12.55
4 Hampus Nordstedt Kjell
Klippans FK
00 Klippans FK 12.77
5 André Turesson
Markaryds FK
97 Markaryds FK 14.04
Män 200 m Final
Söndag 15:05
Vind: +0.3
1 Felix Ericsson
IFK Helsingborg
75 IFK Helsingborg 23.25
2 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 23.88
3 Samuel Ekelund
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 25.01
4 Jonathan Turesson
Markaryds FK
00 Markaryds FK 25.99
5 Hampus Nordstedt Kjell
Klippans FK
00 Klippans FK 26.34
6 André Turesson
Markaryds FK
97 Markaryds FK 29.43
Män Spjut Final
Vikt: 800g
Söndag 10:00
1 Theodor Thor
Eskilstuna FI
93 Eskilstuna FI 62.13
2 Jonathan Amneskog
Klippans FK
98 Klippans FK 61.03
3 Alexander Ottosson
Klippans FK
87 Klippans FK 59.90
4 Hampus Johansson
Klippans FK
93 Klippans FK 45.32
5 Hampus Nordstedt Kjell
Klippans FK
00 Klippans FK 44.20
6 Jonathan Turesson
Markaryds FK
00 Markaryds FK 32.83
7 André Turesson
Markaryds FK
97 Markaryds FK 27.64
123456
Theodor Thor57.3460.7561.6059.9362.1359.84
Alexander Ottosson59.2759.0359.90x59.40x
André Turesson25.4823.55xx27.6425.66
Hampus Johansson42.2644.5545.3240.1040.2843.60
Jonathan Amneskogx60.78x60.3561.0358.40
Hampus Nordstedt Kjell44.2043.00xx42.6240.40
Jonathan Turessonx32.8326.9024.3824.7629.84
P17 100 m Final
Söndag 11:50
Vind: +1.7
1 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 11.69
2 Oskar Bergh
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 13.41
P17 Längd Final
Söndag 13:00
1 Oskar Bergh
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 5.42 +1.7
123456
Oskar Bergh4.84 +2.45.08 +1.45.21 +0.45.11 +1.15.28 +1.25.42 +1.7
P17 Kula Final
Vikt: 5,0kg
Söndag 14:30
1 Filip Nilsson
Ystads IF
03 Ystads IF 10.46
123456
Filip Nilsson10.4310.079.979.8410.469.87
P17 Spjut Final
Vikt: 700g
Söndag 10:00
1 Filip Nilsson
Ystads IF
03 Ystads IF 40.18
123456
Filip Nilsson40.1839.32x37.5234.5438.68
P15 80 m Final
Söndag 12:30
Vind: +0.5
1 William Lindqvist
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 9.98
2 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.12
3 Niels Hampus Jensen
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 10.32
4 Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 10.99
5 Jacob Carlsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 11.13
P15 800 m Final
Söndag 16:00
1 Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:19.98
2 Niels Hampus Jensen
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 2:28.94
3 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:29.01
P15 80 m häck Final
Höjd: 84,0cm
Söndag 10:15
Vind: +2.3
1 Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 12.65
2 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 13.56
P15 Längd Final
Söndag 13:00
1 Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 5.52 +0.5
2 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 5.26 +1.6
3 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 5.24 +1.6
4 William Lindqvist
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 5.04 +2.5
5 Vilmer Söderberg
Ängelholms IF
04 Ängelholms IF 4.92 +1.6
6 Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 4.85 +1.5
7 Gustav Thörnqvist
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 4.48 +1.2
8 Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 4.36 +1.0
9 Hugo Andersson
Ängelholms IF
05 Ängelholms IF 4.27 +0.6
123456
Sixten Hjalmarssonx 5.52 +0.55.49 +1.15.47 +1.6x -
Hugo Andersson4.27 +0.64.27 +1.3x - - -
Melvin Vala Tefre5.02 +2.1x 4.78 +1.6x 5.04 +2.15.26 +1.6
William Lindqvist4.93 +3.24.85 +1.65.04 +2.54.35 +0.24.72 +1.64.92 +1.9
Leo Göransson5.05 +2.25.20 +1.54.89 +0.5- 5.03 +1.75.24 +1.6
Gustav Thörnqvist4.48 +1.2x x x 4.36 +1.74.32 +1.4
Algot Hallberg4.58 +0.94.67 +1.84.85 +1.5x 4.46 +0.94.69 +1.2
Elias Lindbergx 4.36 +1.04.03 +1.0x x x
Vilmer Söderberg4.89 +1.74.92 +1.64.51 +1.44.71 +2.3x 4.38 +1.8
P15 Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
Söndag 14:30
1 William Lindqvist
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 10.60
2 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 9.73
3 Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 8.09
123456
Leo Göransson9.359.279.199.619.299.73
Elias Lindbergx7.758.097.537.497.37
William Lindqvistx7.7610.6010.019.4810.09
P15 Spjut Final
Vikt: 600g
Söndag 11:00
1 Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 39.40
2 Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 37.30
3 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 32.92
4 Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 32.61
5 Gustav Thörnqvist
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 28.96
123456
Algot Hallbergx37.30x34.6932.4132.78
Leo Göransson29.68xx32.9229.0329.72
Sixten Hjalmarsson39.4028.5035.0033.4834.1036.51
Alexander Eklund31.6631.3330.6330.4832.6130.98
Gustav Thörnqvist24.0020.3124.6428.9624.9826.86
P13 60 m Final
Söndag 10:30
Vind: +1.2
1 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.93
2 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.70
3 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.91
4 Victor Eklund
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 9.12
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI DQ
P13 600 m Final
Söndag 15:40
1 Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 1:43.33 PB
2 Bruno Schultz
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 1:47.35
3 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 1:50.22
4 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 1:56.60
P13 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Söndag 10:50
1 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5.35 +0.7
2 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5.28 +1.3
3 Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 4.67 +1.7
4 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.51 +1.1
5 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.50 +1.7
6 Victor Eklund
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 4.40 +1.8
7 Simon Henriksson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 4.17 +2.7
8 Simon Sjögren
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 3.55 +2.1
123456
Albin Sjöström4.43 +1.8x 4.41 +0.94.57 +1.84.67 +1.74.45 +0.3
Simon Henriksson4.11 +2.24.17 +2.74.00 +0.73.87 +1.04.03 +1.83.92 +1.8
Simon Sjögren3.55 +2.13.05 +0.23.37 +1.2x 3.53 +0.33.35 +0.5
William Trulsson 5.02 +1.55.22 +1.15.28 +1.34.64 +1.0x 4.88 +0.2
Victor Eklund4.40 +1.84.31 +0.34.33 +1.74.26 +1.03.18 +0.3x
Viktor Vartia4.27 +1.34.25 +0.44.50 +1.74.21 +0.64.44 +0.84.09 +0.4
Albin Sjöh4.41 +1.9x 4.38 +3.24.25 +0.74.51 +1.14.26 +1.6
Melker Jensfelt5.30 +2.75.35 +0.75.28 +1.54.78 +1.25.20 +1.15.32 +1.7
P13 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Söndag 14:30
1 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.93
2 Simon Sjögren
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 7.57 PB
123456
Melker Jensfelt10.3110.0810.939.1410.269.29
Simon Sjögren7.576.706.51xx7.16
P13 Spjut Final
Vikt: 400g
Söndag 12:15
1 Måns Lindström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 34.76
2 Simon Sjögren
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 21.16
123456
Måns Lindström34.7630.7030.8128.06xx
Simon Sjögren20.6221.1216.08x21.1616.83
P12 60 m Final
Söndag 10:25
Vind: +2.2
1 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 8.79
2 Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF 10.19
P12 600 m Final
Söndag 15:40
1 Felix Nilsson
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK 1:51.42
P12 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Söndag 10:50
1 Felix Nilsson
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK 4.49 +2.3
2 Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF 3.37 +1.6
123456
Max Olmarker3.06 +2.13.23 +0.9x 3.37 +1.63.22 +0.63.24 0.0
Felix Nilsson4.37 +2.34.49 +2.34.18 0.03.34 +0.84.34 +1.33.03 0.0
P12 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Söndag 14:30
1 Felix Nilsson
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK 8.69
2 Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF 4.48
123456
Max Olmarker4.244.244.484.244.254.22
Felix Nilssonx7.958.697.928.128.22
P12 Spjut Final
Vikt: 400g
Söndag 12:15
1 Felix Nilsson
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK 28.68
2 Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 17.30
3 Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF 15.66
123456
Felix Nilsson25.2528.6628.1725.8027.7728.68
Max Olmarker15.6615.6014.9715.6114.3014.26
Ludvig Hallberg16.3616.90x17.3016.9514.83
P11 60 m Försök
Söndag 12:10
Heat 1Vind: +2.5
1 Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 9.59 q
2 Theo Jacobsen
Markaryds FK
08 Markaryds FK 10.02 q
3 Petter Lindberg
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 10.17 q
Heat 2Vind: +2.2
1 Otto Nilsson Wejdrup
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF 8.77 q
2 Malik Örn
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF 9.27 q
3 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.55 q
4 Liam Ekberg
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 10.90
P11 60 m Final
Söndag 14:00
Vind: +2.6
1 Otto Nilsson Wejdrup
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF 8.72
2 Malik Örn
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF 9.18
3 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.40
4 Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 9.61
5 Theo Jacobsen
Markaryds FK
08 Markaryds FK 10.05
6 Petter Lindberg
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 10.92
P11 600 m Final
Söndag 15:25
1 Laurentin Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 1:56.47
2 Petter Lindberg
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 1:58.03
3 Liam Ekberg
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 2:30.57
P11 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Söndag 10:00
1 Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 4.15 +1.3
2 Theo Jacobsen
Markaryds FK
08 Markaryds FK 3.76 +1.4
3 Petter Lindberg
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 3.28 +2.0
1234
Jonatan Eklund3.99 +1.04.07 +2.54.15 +1.34.01 +0.9
Petter Lindberg 3.13 0.02.93 +1.53.28 +2.03.04 +1.8
Theo Jacobsen3.58 +0.23.76 +1.43.65 +3.33.49 +2.1
P11 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Söndag 10:50
1 Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 8.97
2 Theo Jacobsen
Markaryds FK
08 Markaryds FK 7.69
3 Liam Ekberg
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 5.70
1234
Jonatan Eklund8.407.948.97x
Theo Jacobsen7.497.116.987.69
Liam Ekberg5.575.635.395.70
P11 Spjut Final
Vikt: 400g
Söndag 14:15
1 Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 26.40
2 Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 21.73
3 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 19.31
4 Liam Ekberg
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 18.40
5 Theo Jacobsen
Markaryds FK
08 Markaryds FK 17.33
1234
Loke Bergström 18.5318.9315.7219.31
Theo Jacobsen13.3716.2417.3317.15
Jonatan Eklund25.5323.36-26.40
Liam Ekberg18.2018.4016.30-
Ludvig Hallberg17.3016.4221.7318.48
P10 60 m Försök
Söndag 12:05
Heat 1Vind: +2.4
1 Sulayman Sagnia
Laholms IF
09 Laholms IF 9.16 q
2 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.29 q
3 Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 9.72 q
4 Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 10.94
Heat 2Vind: +0.9
1 Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.38 q
2 Ivar Lyberg
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI 10.26 q
3 Erik Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 10.50 q
4 Lukas Skog
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 10.88
P10 60 m Final
Söndag 13:55
Vind: +0.9
1 Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.87
2 Sulayman Sagnia
Laholms IF
09 Laholms IF 9.10
3 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.25
4 Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 9.78
5 Ivar Lyberg
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI 10.24
6 Erik Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 10.25
P10 600 m Final
Söndag 15:50
1 Erik Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 2:09.35
2 Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 2:13.87
3 Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 2:18.82
4 Ivar Lyberg
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI 2:30.45
5 Lukas Skog
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 2:35.03
P10 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Söndag 10:00
1 Sulayman Sagnia
Laholms IF
09 Laholms IF 4.26 +1.9
2 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.16 +1.4
3 Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 3.46 +1.5
4 Erik Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 3.22 +1.6
5 Lukas Skog
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 3.19 +2.6
6 Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 2.66 +1.0
1234
Malte Johnsson2.66 +1.02.57 +2.52.52 +0.72.58 +1.7
Sulayman Sagnia4.09 +0.94.07 +2.04.13 +0.34.26 +1.9
Gabriel Åbjörnsson3.35 +1.0x x 3.46 +1.5
Alexandro Thorkéll4.09 +1.34.06 +1.93.74 +0.64.16 +1.4
Lukas Skog3.10 +2.23.19 +2.63.02 +1.62.90 +3.0
Erik Andersson3.05 +1.73.22 +1.63.18 +2.32.91 +1.8
P10 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Söndag 10:50
1 Sulayman Sagnia
Laholms IF
09 Laholms IF 7.81
2 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 7.25
3 Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 6.05
4 Lukas Skog
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 5.02
5 Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 4.42
6 Erik Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 3.93
1234
Alexandro Thorkéll7.25x6.436.85
Lukas Skog5.024.554.57x
Malte Johnsson4.163.964.154.42
Gabriel Åbjörnsson6.056.005.315.73
Erik Andersson3.52x3.933.86
Sulayman Sagnia7.81x7.797.34
P10 Nerfboll Final
Söndag 15:05
1 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 32.00
2 Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 23.33
3 Lukas Skog
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 22.08
1234
Lukas Skog18.0318.9222.0821.39
Alexandro Thorkéllx26.0029.0032.00
Gabriel Åbjörnsson22.63x19.8823.33
P9 60 m Final
Söndag 12:00
Vind: +2.0
1 Josh Olsson Prescod
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 9.73
2 Olle Olsson
Markaryds FK
10 Markaryds FK 9.84
3 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan 10.05
4 Tristan Fryxell
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI 10.18
P9 400 m Final
Söndag 14:50
1 Josh Olsson Prescod
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 1:21.78
2 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan 1:23.01
3 Tristan Fryxell
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI 1:25.24
4 Olle Olsson
Markaryds FK
10 Markaryds FK 1:34.64
P9 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Söndag 10:00
1 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan 3.75 +1.7
2 Josh Olsson Prescod
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 3.59 +2.5
3 Olle Olsson
Markaryds FK
10 Markaryds FK 3.47 +1.3
4 Tristan Fryxell
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI 3.30 +1.6
1234
Olle Olsson3.47 +1.33.43 +0.93.30 +1.43.46 +2.4
Alexander Lundberg3.42 +1.03.28 +0.83.61 +1.53.75 +1.7
Tristan Fryxell 3.30 +1.63.26 +1.73.18 +1.33.15 +2.0
Josh Olsson Prescod3.38 +1.33.16 +2.8x 3.59 +2.5