Resultat

Malmö Indoor
Atleticum, Malmö   2019-02-03

Kvinnor 400 m Final

2019-02-03 10:00
1 Åsa Mohlin
IS Göta
87 IS Göta 1:02.60  
2 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 1:05.08  
3 Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 1:17.17  

Kvinnor 3000 m Final

2019-02-03 11:20
10 Annelie Blomqvist
IS Göta
92 IS Göta 11:23.95  

Kvinnor Stav Final

2019-02-03 10:00
1 Caroline Ranners
Sparta (DEN)
95 Sparta (DEN) 380  
=2 Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 370  
=2 Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 370  
4 Celina Johannsen
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 330  
 300310320330340350360370380390
Linnea Jönsson---------------------o---xxx
Celina Johannsenoooxoxxx
Gabriella Jönsson------------------xoox--xx
Caroline Ranners---------------ooxxooxxx

Män 400 m Final

2019-02-03 10:15
1 Robin Sterner
Malmö AI
91 Malmö AI 54.12  
2 Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 54.91  
3 Eric Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 56.03  
4 Albin Lago
Genarps IF
03 Genarps IF 56.64  

Män 3000 m Final

2019-02-03 11:20
E-Final
1 Emil Pålsson
IS Göta
89 IS Göta 10:35.83 7 SB  
3 Jesper Frej
IS Göta
88 IS Göta 10:40.46 8 SB  
F-Final
10 Anders Holmelund Jørgensen
Odense Atletik (DEN)
99 Odense Atletik (DEN) 10:33.74 6  
Max Harris
IFK Halmstad
93 IFK Halmstad DNS  
G-Final
2 Björn Östenson
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 8:55.12 1  
3 Johan Gustafsson
IS Göta
87 IS Göta 8:57.81 2 SB  
4 Samuel Russom
IS Göta
91 IS Göta 9:02.24 3 SB  
5 Anton Lindberg
IS Göta
00 IS Göta 9:11.94 4 SB  
7 Olle Meijer
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 9:29.06 5  
Lucas Brandt
IS Göta
97 IS Göta DNF  
Bashir Ahmed Dayib
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI DNS  
Sammanställning
1 Björn Östenson
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 8:55.12     
2 Johan Gustafsson
IS Göta
87 IS Göta 8:57.81     
3 Samuel Russom
IS Göta
91 IS Göta 9:02.24     
4 Anton Lindberg
IS Göta
00 IS Göta 9:11.94     
5 Olle Meijer
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 9:29.06     
6 Anders Holmelund Jørgensen
Odense Atletik (DEN)
99 Odense Atletik (DEN) 10:33.74     
7 Emil Pålsson
IS Göta
89 IS Göta 10:35.83     
8 Jesper Frej
IS Göta
88 IS Göta 10:40.46     
Max Harris
IFK Halmstad
93 IFK Halmstad DNS     
Lucas Brandt
IS Göta
97 IS Göta DNF     
Bashir Ahmed Dayib
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI DNS     

K35 400 m Final

2019-02-03 10:00
1 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 59.64  

K35 Tresteg Final

2019-02-03 12:00
1 Marie Linnarsson
Malmö AI
81 Malmö AI 10.29  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Marie Linnarsson10.199.9810.29xx9.88

K40 400 m Final

2019-02-03 10:00
2 Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 1:13.03  
3 Pernille Basse
Genarps IF
78 Genarps IF 1:15.35  
Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF DNS  

K40 3000 m Final

2019-02-03 11:20
B-Final
3 Ulrika Wijk
Björnstorps IF
79 Björnstorps IF 12:41.28 2  
D-Final
3 Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 11:18.62 1 SB  
Anna Eriksmo
Heleneholms IF
78 Heleneholms IF DNS  
Sammanställning
1 Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 11:18.62     
2 Ulrika Wijk
Björnstorps IF
79 Björnstorps IF 12:41.28     
Anna Eriksmo
Heleneholms IF
78 Heleneholms IF DNS     

K45 400 m Final

2019-02-03 10:00
1 Sofia Hegardt
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund 1:15.56  
2 Beatrice Christensson
Heleneholms IF
72 Heleneholms IF 1:20.11 PB  
Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg DNS  

K45 3000 m Final

2019-02-03 11:20
A-Final
1 Beatrice Christensson
Heleneholms IF
72 Heleneholms IF 13:30.61 3 PB  
B-Final
5 Karolina Jagesten
Björnstorps IF
71 Björnstorps IF 12:45.23 2 SB  
E-Final
8 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 11:01.50 1  
Sammanställning
1 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 11:01.50     
2 Karolina Jagesten
Björnstorps IF
71 Björnstorps IF 12:45.23     
3 Beatrice Christensson
Heleneholms IF
72 Heleneholms IF 13:30.61     

K50 400 m Final

2019-02-03 10:00
3 Marie Möller
IK Pallas
66 IK Pallas 1:32.79 SB  

K50 3000 m Final

2019-02-03 11:20
B-Final
2 Josefin Carlberg
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 12:19.98 2  
D-Final
2 Mia Havinder
Björnstorps IF
69 Björnstorps IF 11:17.48 1  
Sammanställning
1 Mia Havinder
Björnstorps IF
69 Björnstorps IF 11:17.48     
2 Josefin Carlberg
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 12:19.98     

K55 400 m Final

2019-02-03 10:00
4 Sima Zahrai
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 1:21.48 SB  

K55 3000 m Final

2019-02-03 11:20
C-Final
5 Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF
61 Björnstorps IF 12:04.61 2  
D-Final
1 Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 11:14.83 1 SB  
Sammanställning
1 Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 11:14.83     
2 Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF
61 Björnstorps IF 12:04.61     

K60 3000 m Final

2019-02-03 11:20
8 Catarina Petersson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta 13:16.10  
9 Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF 13:16.90 SB  

M35 400 m Final

2019-02-03 10:15
3 Karl Dannestam
Heleneholms IF
80 Heleneholms IF 60.10 PB  

M35 3000 m Final

2019-02-03 11:20
E-Final
2 Björn Lundberg
Björnstorps IF
82 Björnstorps IF 10:39.57 4 PB  
5 Andreas Wahlberg
IS Göta
80 IS Göta 10:47.36 6  
F-Final
6 Andreas Cederström
Björnstorps IF
84 Björnstorps IF 10:19.00 3 PB  
11 Thomas Rödin
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 10:42.77 5  
G-Final
1 Isak Bjerregaard
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 8:53.65 1 PB  
6 David Hartman
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 9:22.45 2  
Marcus Sollvén
Björnstorps IF
82 Björnstorps IF DNS  
Josef Hamber
IS Göta
82 IS Göta DNS  
Sammanställning
1 Isak Bjerregaard
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 8:53.65     
2 David Hartman
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 9:22.45     
3 Andreas Cederström
Björnstorps IF
84 Björnstorps IF 10:19.00     
4 Björn Lundberg
Björnstorps IF
82 Björnstorps IF 10:39.57     
5 Thomas Rödin
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 10:42.77     
6 Andreas Wahlberg
IS Göta
80 IS Göta 10:47.36     
Marcus Sollvén
Björnstorps IF
82 Björnstorps IF DNS     
Josef Hamber
IS Göta
82 IS Göta DNS     

M35 Tresteg Final

2019-02-03 12:00
1 Karl Dannestam
Heleneholms IF
80 Heleneholms IF 10.08  
1 2 3 4 5 6
195 Karl Dannestam8.739.569.659.669.6410.08

M40 400 m Final

2019-02-03 10:15
1 Anders Rydell
Malmö AI
78 Malmö AI 59.88  
2 Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF 60.10 SB  

M40 3000 m Final

2019-02-03 11:20
B-Final
1 Jesper Anderberg
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 12:15.87 4  
C-Final
Pontus Kastberg
Heleneholms IF
77 Heleneholms IF DNS  
F-Final
1 Neil Lowrie
IS Göta
77 IS Göta 9:37.51 1  
5 Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF 10:08.98 2  
7 Peter Tall
Björnstorps IF
77 Björnstorps IF 10:20.58 3  
Sammanställning
1 Neil Lowrie
IS Göta
77 IS Göta 9:37.51     
2 Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF 10:08.98     
3 Peter Tall
Björnstorps IF
77 Björnstorps IF 10:20.58     
4 Jesper Anderberg
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 12:15.87     
Pontus Kastberg
Heleneholms IF
77 Heleneholms IF DNS     

M40 Tresteg Final

2019-02-03 12:00
1 Martin Pålsson
Heleneholms IF
75 Heleneholms IF 9.29  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Martin Pålsson9.298.959.17x8.94x

M45 400 m Final

2019-02-03 10:15
F-Final
1 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 59.57 3 SB  
2 Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 59.75 4 SB  
G-Final
1 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 57.69 1  
2 Mats Bjurgren
IK Pallas
70 IK Pallas 59.51 2  
3 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 1:09.34 5  
Sammanställning
1 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 57.69     
2 Mats Bjurgren
IK Pallas
70 IK Pallas 59.51     
3 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 59.57     
4 Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 59.75     
5 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 1:09.34     

M45 3000 m Final

2019-02-03 11:20
B-Final
10 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 13:46.07 5  
C-Final
2 Mats Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
70 Heleneholms IF 11:44.04 4 SB  
F-Final
2 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 9:45.10 1  
3 Mattias Jonsson
Heleneholms IF
70 Heleneholms IF 9:53.30 2  
4 Christer Friberg
Björnstorps IF
72 Björnstorps IF 9:59.15 3  
Sammanställning
1 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 9:45.10     
2 Mattias Jonsson
Heleneholms IF
70 Heleneholms IF 9:53.30     
3 Christer Friberg
Björnstorps IF
72 Björnstorps IF 9:59.15     
4 Mats Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
70 Heleneholms IF 11:44.04     
5 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 13:46.07     

M45 Tresteg Final

2019-02-03 12:00
1 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 10.89  
2 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 8.59  
1 2 3 4 5 6
200 Dennis Due8.288.59xxxx
63 Jonas Boijertz10.7510.89x10.7510.5810.07

M50 400 m Final

2019-02-03 10:15
E-Final
1 Mattias Carlsson
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 1:03.89 1 SB  
2 Jan Forsberg
LK Myran
66 LK Myran 1:09.86 3  
3 Jörgen Holmqvist
Heleneholms IF
66 Heleneholms IF 1:23.22 4  
4 Jesper Sjölander
Björnstorps IF
69 Björnstorps IF 1:30.78 5  
F-Final
3 Gustav Sande
Genarps IF
69 Genarps IF 1:06.99 2 SB  
Sammanställning
1 Mattias Carlsson
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 1:03.89     
2 Gustav Sande
Genarps IF
69 Genarps IF 1:06.99     
3 Jan Forsberg
LK Myran
66 LK Myran 1:09.86     
4 Jörgen Holmqvist
Heleneholms IF
66 Heleneholms IF 1:23.22     
5 Jesper Sjölander
Björnstorps IF
69 Björnstorps IF 1:30.78     

M50 3000 m Final

2019-02-03 11:20
C-Final
1 Jörgen Holmqvist
Heleneholms IF
66 Heleneholms IF 11:36.57 2 SB  
6 Jan Forsberg
LK Myran
66 LK Myran 12:08.69 4  
D-Final
Gustav Sande
Genarps IF
69 Genarps IF DNS  
E-Final
11 Mattias Carlsson
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 11:38.47 3  
F-Final
8 Lars Jönsson
Ryssbergets IK
68 Ryssbergets IK 10:22.07 1 SB  
Sammanställning
1 Lars Jönsson
Ryssbergets IK
68 Ryssbergets IK 10:22.07     
2 Jörgen Holmqvist
Heleneholms IF
66 Heleneholms IF 11:36.57     
3 Mattias Carlsson
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 11:38.47     
4 Jan Forsberg
LK Myran
66 LK Myran 12:08.69     
Gustav Sande
Genarps IF
69 Genarps IF DNS     

M50 Stav Final

2019-02-03 10:00
1 Peter Åkesson
Ystads IF
69 Ystads IF 250  
 220230240250260
Peter Åkessonxooooxxx

M55 400 m Final

2019-02-03 10:15
1 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 60.43  
2 Anders Olsson
IFK Trelleborg
60 IFK Trelleborg 1:06.47  
3 Göran Persson
IS Göta
62 IS Göta 1:07.39  
4 Bengt Pedersen
IK Pallas
61 IK Pallas 1:15.40 SB  

M55 3000 m Final

2019-02-03 11:20
C-Final
3 Sten Östenson
Ryssbergets IK
64 Ryssbergets IK 11:49.01 7  
4 Eric Lacayo
Björnstorps IF
62 Björnstorps IF 11:56.22 8  
7 Bengt Pedersen
IK Pallas
61 IK Pallas 12:13.04 9  
D-Final
5 Per Olsson
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 11:40.72 5  
6 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 11:44.72 6  
Alf Ek
Björnstorps IF
60 Björnstorps IF DNS  
E-Final
6 Mats Berglund
Andrarums IF
62 Andrarums IF 10:50.09 2  
7 Sven Lindeberg
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 10:54.91 3  
9 Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 11:12.58 4  
F-Final
9 BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 10:30.24 1  
Sammanställning
1 BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 10:30.24     
2 Mats Berglund
Andrarums IF
62 Andrarums IF 10:50.09     
3 Sven Lindeberg
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 10:54.91     
4 Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 11:12.58     
5 Per Olsson
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 11:40.72     
6 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 11:44.72     
7 Sten Östenson
Ryssbergets IK
64 Ryssbergets IK 11:49.01     
8 Eric Lacayo
Björnstorps IF
62 Björnstorps IF 11:56.22     
9 Bengt Pedersen
IK Pallas
61 IK Pallas 12:13.04     
Alf Ek
Björnstorps IF
60 Björnstorps IF DNS     

M60 400 m Final

2019-02-03 10:15
1 Leif Larson
Genarps IF
56 Genarps IF 1:07.72  
2 Ove Persson
Ryssbergets IK
58 Ryssbergets IK 1:10.29  
3 Martin Svensson
IFK Trelleborg
56 IFK Trelleborg 1:12.75 SB  

M60 3000 m Final

2019-02-03 11:20
C-Final
8 Lars Uddbäck
Malmö AI
56 Malmö AI 12:40.95 3  
D-Final
4 Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 11:19.50 2 PB  
E-Final
4 Leif Larson
Genarps IF
56 Genarps IF 10:44.88 1  
Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta DNS  
Sammanställning
1 Leif Larson
Genarps IF
56 Genarps IF 10:44.88     
2 Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 11:19.50     
3 Lars Uddbäck
Malmö AI
56 Malmö AI 12:40.95     
Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta DNS     

M65 400 m Final

2019-02-03 10:15
1 Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 1:16.84  
2 Kerry Linell
Björnstorps IF
50 Björnstorps IF 1:23.15  
3 Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF 1:28.00  

M65 3000 m Final

2019-02-03 11:20
A-Final
3 Kerry Linell
Björnstorps IF
50 Björnstorps IF 14:43.32 2  
B-Final
4 Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 12:42.75 1  
Sammanställning
1 Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 12:42.75     
2 Kerry Linell
Björnstorps IF
50 Björnstorps IF 14:43.32     

M70 400 m Final

2019-02-03 10:15
1 Magnus Bergh
Heleneholms IF
49 Heleneholms IF 1:25.89  
2 Klas Paulsson
Höörs IS
47 Höörs IS 1:29.53  
3 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact 1:29.76  
4 Erwin Apitzsch
IFK Lund
45 IFK Lund 1:34.19  

M70 3000 m Final

2019-02-03 11:20
A-Final
4 Lennart Revström
Björnstorps IF
45 Björnstorps IF 14:52.79 2 PB  
5 Erwin Apitzsch
IFK Lund
45 IFK Lund 15:04.48 3  
Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact DNS  
B-Final
7 Magnus Bergh
Heleneholms IF
49 Heleneholms IF 12:59.26 1  
Sammanställning
1 Magnus Bergh
Heleneholms IF
49 Heleneholms IF 12:59.26     
2 Lennart Revström
Björnstorps IF
45 Björnstorps IF 14:52.79     
3 Erwin Apitzsch
IFK Lund
45 IFK Lund 15:04.48     
Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact DNS     

M70 Stav Final

2019-02-03 10:00
1 Magnus Andersson
Malmö AI
45 Malmö AI 220  
 160170180190200210220230
Magnus Anderssonooooxoooxxx

M70 Tresteg Final

2019-02-03 12:00
1 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact 6.59  
1 2 3 4 5 6
76 Rune Persson5.785.95x6.596.466.39

M75 400 m Final

2019-02-03 10:15
4 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 1:40.28  

M75 3000 m Final

2019-02-03 11:20
A-Final
Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF DNF  
Björn Videfors
GF Idrott
40 GF Idrott DNS  
B-Final
6 Palle Simonsson
Simrishamns AIF
43 Simrishamns AIF 12:53.74 1 SB  
Sammanställning
1 Palle Simonsson
Simrishamns AIF
43 Simrishamns AIF 12:53.74     
Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF DNF     
Björn Videfors
GF Idrott
40 GF Idrott DNS     

M75 Stav Final

2019-02-03 10:00
1 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 180  
 160170180190
96 Åke Jonsonoooxxx

M75 Tresteg Final

2019-02-03 12:00
1 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 5.25  
Björn Videfors
GF Idrott
40 GF Idrott DNS  
1 2 3 4 5 6
96 Åke Jonson5.255.21xxxx

M80 400 m Final

2019-02-03 10:15
4 Karl Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
36 IFK Helsingborg 1:55.90  

M80 3000 m Final

2019-02-03 11:20
2 Greger Ahnlund
Heleneholms IF
39 Heleneholms IF 13:43.00 SB  

M85 3000 m Final

2019-02-03 11:20
Gunnar Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
33 Heleneholms IF DNS