Resultat Ystadspelen

Sandskogens IP, Ystad   2022-07-24

Arrangör: Ystads IF Tävlingsledare: Gert-Åke Ivarsson Senast uppdaterad: 2022-07-25 02:00:21
Kvinnor 100 m Försök
24/7 11:40
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
1 Zarah Buchwald
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
95 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 12.51 q
2 Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.81 q
3 Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 13.48 q
4 Karin Björk
IFK Lund
81 IFK Lund 13.53 q
5 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 13.54 q SB
Heat 2
Vind: -0.1
1 Marie Høgh Larsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 12.25 q
2 Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 12.69 q
3 Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 12.94 q
4 Marie Hansson
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 13.57
5 Tea Persson Kruse
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 14.30
Kvinnor 100 m Final
24/7 12:40
Vind: 0.0
1 Zarah Buchwald
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
95 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 12.49
2 Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.76
3 Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 12.85
4 Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 13.54
5 Karin Björk
IFK Lund
81 IFK Lund 13.67
6 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 13.71
Marie Høgh Larsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) DNS
Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Kvinnor 400 m
24/7 14:20
1 Julia Swerin
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 1:06.30
2 Anna-Lena Falknell
FK Athlet
78 FK Athlet 1:10.53
3 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 1:14.27
Kvinnor 100 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
24/7 11:00
Vind: 0.0
1 Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 16.18
Kvinnor Höjd
24/7 10:00
1 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 160 SB
2 Johanna Persson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 149
3 Tea Persson Kruse
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 149 SB
4 Saga Ågren Lundman
Danderyds SK
06 Danderyds SK 146
140143146149152156160162
804 Ebba Mohlin-oxoooxxooxxx
851 Johanna Persson-oooxxx
736 Saga Ågren Lundmanoooxxx
852 Tea Persson Kruseoxooxoxxx
Kvinnor Längd
24/7 12:00
1 Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 4.54 +0.5
2 Johanna Persson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 4.21 0.0
3 Isabella Lopez
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 2.96 +0.1
123456
828 Frida Westfeldt4.39 +0.84.39 0.04.51 +0.44.35 0.04.46 0.04.54 +0.5
851 Johanna Persson4.21 0.0x x x x 4.05 -0.3
772 Isabella Lopez2.65 0.02.78 +0.52.86 0.02.78 +0.12.96 +0.12.73 0.0
Kvinnor Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
24/7 15:00
1 Julia Scharnell
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 13.03
2 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 9.15
123456
738 Julia Scharnellx12.56x12.9912.3313.03
821 Majken Nilssonxx9.15x7.79x
Kvinnor Spjut
Vikt: 600g
24/7 13:30
1 Natalie Claesson
Klippans FK
92 Klippans FK 27.72
123456
789 Natalie Claesson27.72x26.66x27.2327.11
F15 80 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
24/7 10:30
Vind: -2.3
1 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 13.24
2 Julia Swerin
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 13.54
3 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 13.63
4 Elinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 14.36
5 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 14.46
6 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 14.90
7 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 15.48
F15 Höjd
24/7 10:00
1 Elinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 146
2 Aprilia Holmström
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 135 SB
3 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 130
115120125130135140143146149
837 Elin Lindbergoooxxoxxx
829 Elinore Andersson----ooooxxx
834 Aprilia Holmström-oooxox
F15 Längd
24/7 12:00
1 Julia Swerin
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 5.11 +0.1
2 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.95 0.0
3 Aprilia Holmström
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 4.67 +0.3 =PB
4 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 4.38 -0.2 PB
5 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 4.28 +0.3
6 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 4.05 -0.1
7 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 3.89 0.0 PB
123456
837 Elin Lindberg3.83 +0.63.87 -0.43.75 -0.23.88 +0.43.89 0.03.83 +0.3
770 Dalia Kamf Hoppe4.25 +0.64.14 -0.43.26 -0.24.14 +0.44.20 0.04.28 +0.3
802 Binta Jammeh4.77 0.04.94 0.04.77 +0.44.81 0.04.44 +0.54.95 0.0
834 Aprilia Holmström4.34 0.04.43 -1.34.67 +0.34.45 +0.34.45 0.04.46 +1.1
838 Felicia Mårtenssonx 3.75 0.03.92 0.03.86 -0.14.05 -0.13.84 +0.1
792 Julia Swerinx 4.97 -0.35.11 +0.1x x 3.29 +0.1
741 Stella Falknell4.37 -0.24.19 0.04.14 -0.14.38 -0.24.24 0.04.19 -0.6
F15 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
24/7 15:00
1 Elinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 8.84
2 Aprilia Holmström
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 8.82
3 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 8.56 PB
123456
829 Elinore Andersson8.14x7.898.018.848.81
834 Aprilia Holmström8.568.827.98x7.74x
838 Felicia Mårtensson8.138.568.517.577.827.55
F15 Spjut
Vikt: 500g
24/7 13:30
1 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 36.65
2 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 33.56
3 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 31.13 PB
4 Nova Hedin
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 28.28
5 Elinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 23.92
6 Aprilia Holmström
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 23.07 PB
123456
838 Felicia Mårtensson35.1331.0833.2330.2836.6535.99
834 Aprilia Holmström16.74x16.6922.1719.3823.07
829 Elinore Andersson19.65xx20.7623.9220.77
848 Nova Hedin27.78xxx28.2824.41
837 Elin Lindbergx31.0229.7931.8733.5629.90
788 Sienna Karström29.96x31.0331.1329.67x
F13 600 m
24/7 14:40
1 Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 1:53.51
2 Tebello Ekstrand
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 1:57.14 PB
3 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 1:58.88
4 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 1:59.51 PB
5 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 2:00.47
F13 60 m häck Försök
Höjd: 68,6cm
24/7 10:10
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
1 Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 10.64 q
2 Olivia Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 10.70 q PB
3 Alma Andersson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 10.71 q
4 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.93 q
5 Selma Ranelid
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 12.14 q
6 Saga Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 13.54
Heat 2
Vind: -0.6
1 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.60 q
2 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 11.43 q PB
3 Savannah Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 11.94 q PB
4 Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.42
5 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 12.53
F13 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 68,6cm
24/7 11:10
Vind: +0.1
1 Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 10.36 SB
2 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.41
3 Alma Andersson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 10.58 PB
4 Olivia Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 10.58 PB
5 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 11.06
6 Selma Ranelid
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 11.79
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad DNS
Savannah Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad DNS
F13 Höjd
24/7 11:30
1 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 146 PB
=2 Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 132
=2 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 132
4 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 132
5 Savannah Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 127
117122127132137140143146149
844 Malva Thorén--ooooooxxx
817 Vera Neoviusoooxoxxx
839 Olivia Mårtenssonooxoxoxxx
787 Savannah Karströmoooxxx
788 Sienna Karströmoooxoxxx
F13 Stav
24/7 11:00
1 Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 170
150160170180
817 Vera Neoviusxoxooxx-
F13 Längd
Hoppzon
24/7 15:30
1 Selma Ranelid
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 4.56 +1.7 PB
2 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.46 +0.9
3 Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 4.34 +1.0 PB
4 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.29 +1.0 PB
5 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 4.24 +1.1
6 Alma Andersson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 4.15 +0.3 PB
7 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.13 +0.3
8 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 3.81 0.0
9 Alma Arvidsson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 3.76 +2.3
123456
806 Michelle Olsson4.43 +1.34.26 +1.84.29 0.04.30 +1.03.87 +0.34.46 +0.9
820 Alma Arvidsson3.64 +0.13.52 +2.63.63 0.0x 3.76 +2.33.61 +0.1
793 Emma Berglund4.23 0.04.29 +1.01.79 +0.12.23 0.01.89 +0.94.14 +1.8
819 Alma Andersson4.15 +0.34.06 +0.53.86 +0.43.95 +2.33.91 +1.23.95 +1.1
762 Amanda Håkansson4.07 +0.14.13 +0.34.08 0.04.02 +1.33.83 +1.74.03 +1.2
775 Selma Ranelid4.25 +1.54.32 0.04.32 +1.04.41 +0.74.11 0.04.56 +1.7
839 Olivia Mårtensson3.55 +1.93.81 0.03.68 0.03.80 +1.62.91 +0.9x
844 Malva Thorén4.17 +2.44.01 0.04.12 0.03.53 +1.03.75 +1.04.24 +1.1
757 Astrid Hansson4.20 0.04.07 +0.13.98 0.04.20 +0.74.34 +1.04.23 +0.4
F13 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
24/7 10:30
1 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 10.88
2 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 10.30
3 Savannah Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 9.58 PB
4 Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 6.88 PB
5 Alma Arvidsson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 5.82 PB
123456
787 Savannah Karström9.309.589.49xxx
757 Astrid Hansson6.646.416.886.786.656.61
844 Malva Thorén9.989.929.769.9110.3010.12
820 Alma Arvidsson5.825.465.705.225.78x
788 Sienna Karström9.9310.8610.8810.39x10.29
F12 60 m Försök
24/7 12:00
Heat 1
Vind: -1.2
1 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.12 q
2 Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.19 q
3 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.47
4 Astrid Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 9.49 PB
5 Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 9.67
6 Agnes Mårtensson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 10.17
Heat 2
Vind: +0.4
1 Amanda Löfgren
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden 9.15 q
2 Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.31 q
3 Klara Gredegård
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 9.44 q PB
4 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.59
5 Isabella Portillo
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF 9.60 PB
6 Isabella Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
12 IFK Halmstad 9.83
7 Sine Wallberg
IL Koll (NOR)
10 IL Koll (NOR) 9.86
Heat 3
Vind: -1.4
1 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.78 q
2 Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 9.23 q
3 Olivia Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 9.46 q
4 Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 9.86
5 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 10.15
6 Saga Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 10.41
Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS DNS
F12 60 m Final
24/7 13:00
Vind: +1.2
1 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.05
2 Amanda Löfgren
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden 9.11
3 Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 9.13 PB
4 Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.20
5 Olivia Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 9.25
6 Klara Gredegård
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 9.47
7 Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.55
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI DNS
F12 600 m
24/7 15:10
1 Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 1:56.63 PB
2 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 1:57.58
3 Klara Gredegård
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 2:00.48
4 Sine Wallberg
IL Koll (NOR)
10 IL Koll (NOR) 2:08.47
5 Astrid Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 2:10.65 PB
6 Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 2:11.98 PB
F12 Höjd
24/7 13:00
1 Olivia Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 134
2 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 131
3 Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 128 PB
4 Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 125 PB
5 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 125 PB
6 Klara Gredegård
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 117
107112117122125128131134137
759 Olivia Ståhl----oxoooxxx
769 Klara Gredegård--oxxx
781 Elma Hellqvist-ooxoxoxooxxx
830 Melanie Andersson-oxoxooxx-
779 Astrid Hanssonooxoxxoxxoxxx
743 Julia Hanssonoooxoxooxxx
F12 Längd
Hoppzon
24/7 10:00
1 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.47 0.0
2 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 4.27 +0.4
3 Amanda Löfgren
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden 4.26 +0.9
4 Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.18 -0.7
5 Olivia Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 4.15 +1.2 =PB
6 Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.06 0.0
7 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.04 +0.5
8 Klara Gredegård
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 3.90 -0.2
9 Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 3.81 -0.1
10 Astrid Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 3.80 0.0 PB
11 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.70 +0.8 PB
12 Isabella Portillo
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF 3.64 +1.5 PB
13 Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 3.58 +0.4
14 Isabella Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
12 IFK Halmstad 3.46 0.0 PB
15 Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 3.34 -0.1
16 Agnes Mårtensson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 3.19 0.0
17 Saga Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 2.91 +0.2
123456
773 Agnes Mårtensson3.03 0.02.86 -0.23.19 0.0
756 Selma Ströbeckx 3.81 -0.13.79 0.0
811 Emma Valentin-Hjorthx 4.08 0.03.99 -0.34.00 -0.44.14 0.04.18 -0.7
796 Matilda Blixt3.82 +0.23.95 0.03.92 0.03.80 +1.1x 4.04 +0.5
766 Astrid Nillson White3.77 0.03.80 0.03.74 0.0
830 Melanie Andersson3.33 0.03.34 -0.13.11 +0.4
824 Saga Viscomix 2.91 +0.22.83 0.0
779 Astrid Hansson3.66 0.03.58 -0.43.70 +0.8
795 Sarah Berkani2.72 -0.4x 4.47 0.03.36 -0.22.17 0.04.42 +1.6
784 Amanda Löfgren4.15 0.03.93 0.03.99 0.03.89 0.04.00 +0.44.26 +0.9
758 Isabella Ståhl3.46 0.03.28 0.03.38 0.0
739 Isabella Portillo3.59 -0.43.54 0.03.64 +1.5
813 Lian Öhrnberg4.06 0.03.99 -0.53.76 +0.53.70 -0.23.72 -0.33.97 0.0
737 Elin Scharnell3.58 +0.4x x
769 Klara Gredegård3.66 +0.13.90 -0.23.55 -0.53.73 0.03.90 0.03.51 0.0
759 Olivia Ståhlx 3.96 -0.44.15 +1.24.14 0.0- -
781 Elma Hellqvist4.10 0.04.27 +0.44.13 0.04.14 +0.34.11 +0.13.92 0.0
Män 100 m Försök
24/7 11:30
Heat 1
Vind: -0.2
1 Omar Chaaban
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg 11.09 q
2 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 11.35 q
3 Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 11.87 q
4 Zeth Söderlund
Heleneholms IF
97 Heleneholms IF 12.20
5 Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet
81 FK Athlet 12.61
6 Erik Callmer
Björnstorps IF
05 Björnstorps IF 13.40
Heat 2
Vind: -1.3
1 Andreas Trajkovski
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
93 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 10.95 q
2 Emil Cimander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 11.48 q
3 Jacob Chua Ziska
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
97 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 11.57 q
4 Dlovan Baker
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
00 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 11.78 q
5 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 12.16 q
6 Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 12.27
Män 100 m Final
24/7 12:30
Vind: -0.4
1 Andreas Trajkovski
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
93 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 10.80
2 Omar Chaaban
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg 11.07
3 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 11.43
4 Jacob Chua Ziska
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
97 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 11.48
5 Dlovan Baker
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
00 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 11.61
6 Emil Cimander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 11.82
7 Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 11.83
8 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 12.28
Män 400 m
24/7 14:00
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Nick Ekelund-Arenander
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI 47.99 1
2 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 50.01 2 PB
3 William Lindqvist
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 51.48 3
4 Zeth Söderlund
Heleneholms IF
97 Heleneholms IF 53.53 4 SB
5 Niels Hampus Jensen
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 55.95 5
6 Joakim Hald
FK Athlet
96 FK Athlet 56.01 6
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 56.13 7 PB
2 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 56.42 8
3 Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 57.49 9 SB
4 Erik Callmer
Björnstorps IF
05 Björnstorps IF 1:00.95 10
Sammanställning
Plac. Res.
1 Nick Ekelund-Arenander
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI 47.99
2 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 50.01 PB
3 William Lindqvist
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 51.48
4 Zeth Söderlund
Heleneholms IF
97 Heleneholms IF 53.53 SB
5 Niels Hampus Jensen
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 55.95
6 Joakim Hald
FK Athlet
96 FK Athlet 56.01
7 Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 56.13 PB
8 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 56.42
9 Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 57.49 SB
10 Erik Callmer
Björnstorps IF
05 Björnstorps IF 1:00.95
Män 1500 m
24/7 15:50
1 Robert Höckerstrand
Gråmanstorp Runners
87 Gråmanstorp Runners 4:24.95
2 Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 4:54.84 PB
3 Frode Wallberg
IL Koll (NOR)
08 IL Koll (NOR) 5:23.96
Elias Gibbs
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF DNF
Män Höjd
24/7 15:00
1 Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet 166
2 Carl-Erik Särndal
Ystads IF
37 Ystads IF 128 SB
115118121126128130151154157160166169
843 Carl-Erik Särndalooxoxooxxx
745 Victor Oldén------oo--oxxx
Män Längd
24/7 13:30
1 Andreas Trajkovski
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
93 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 7.28 +1.3
2 Adam Chaudhry
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 6.00 +1.2
3 Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 5.88 +0.1 SB
4 Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet 5.87 +0.4 PB
5 Joakim Hald
FK Athlet
96 FK Athlet 5.04 +1.4
123456
798 Adam Chaudhry6.00 +1.25.89 +0.35.88 +0.95.93 +0.45.95 +0.1x
745 Victor Oldén5.65 0.05.85 +2.15.72 +1.5x 5.87 +0.45.83 0.0
774 Melvin Pai5.79 +0.35.88 +0.15.84 +1.3x x 5.84 +0.3
742 Joakim Hald4.96 +1.45.03 -0.15.04 +1.45.01 -0.3x x
755 Andreas Trajkovski7.22 +1.57.22 +0.47.28 +1.3x x 6.87 +1.4
Män Kula
Vikt: 7,26kg
24/7 12:00
1 Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet 8.87
123456
745 Victor Oldén8.53x8.10x8.418.87
Män Spjut
Vikt: 800g
24/7 10:00
1 Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet 35.93
2 Lars Hallberg
Åhus FIK
70 Åhus FIK 35.22
123456
846 Lars Hallberg29.6434.39x34.4132.9735.22
745 Victor Oldén33.60x35.9333.1933.6033.09
P15 80 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
24/7 10:40
Vind: -0.9
1 Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 12.36 PB
Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF DNF
P15 Höjd
24/7 15:00
1 Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 176
2 Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 157 PB
3 Simon Oldén
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 151 PB
140145148151154157160166176180
840 Vidar Nilsson-oxxo--xoxxx
842 Viktor Sahlin-------ooxxx
744 Simon Oldénxooooxxx
P15 Längd
24/7 13:30
1 Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 5.39 +0.4 PB
2 Simon Oldén
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 5.11 -0.7
3 Axel Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.76 +1.0
123456
842 Viktor Sahlin5.11 -0.45.05 +3.25.11 +0.35.38 +0.65.39 +0.45.29 +1.1
816 Axel Neovius4.66 +1.44.67 0.04.66 +1.64.72 +1.04.76 +1.04.68 +0.5
744 Simon Oldén5.08 +1.15.04 +0.25.00 +2.7x 4.97 0.05.11 -0.7
P15 Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
24/7 12:00
1 Svante Leufstedt
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 7.21 PB
123456
836 Svante Leufstedtx5.966.42x6.737.21
P15 Spjut
Vikt: 600g
24/7 10:00
1 Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 40.51
2 Ludvig Hallberg
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 30.55 PB
3 Melker Johansson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 25.22
4 Svante Leufstedt
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 21.93 PB
123456
836 Svante Leufstedt18.06x21.9319.9720.7919.50
835 Melker Johansson22.1923.1119.8625.2224.6022.81
847 Ludvig Hallberg30.53xx30.55xx
842 Viktor Sahlin38.1537.8633.4440.5138.07x
P13 600 m
24/7 14:50
1 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 1:40.54 PB
2 Danny Cox
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 1:42.17 PB
3 Odin Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 1:52.45 PB
4 Terje Lagerholm
Södra Sandby IF
09 Södra Sandby IF 1:56.71 PB
P13 60 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
24/7 10:00
Vind: -0.4
1 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.13
P13 Höjd
24/7 14:20
1 Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 149 PB
2 Danny Cox
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 146
127132137140143146149
855 Danny Coxoooooxoxxx
783 Oscar Henriksson-oooxoxxoxxo
P13 Längd
Hoppzon
24/7 14:30
1 Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 5.06 0.0
2 Danny Cox
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 5.01 +1.1 PB
3 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 5.01 +0.3 PB
4 Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.98 +1.6 PB
5 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 4.94 +0.1 =SB
6 Lucas Falknell
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet 4.69 +0.1 PB
7 Odin Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 4.63 +1.0
8 Terje Lagerholm
Södra Sandby IF
09 Södra Sandby IF 4.11 0.0
123456
767 Albin Anderberg4.61 0.04.89 0.04.72 +1.14.68 0.04.60 +0.14.94 +0.1
797 Uros Brankovic4.94 +0.95.01 +0.34.55 +0.34.68 +0.54.85 0.04.84 +0.6
823 Odin Viscomi4.63 +1.0x 4.59 +0.54.21 +0.14.50 +1.03.94 +0.3
783 Oscar Henriksson4.65 +0.94.77 +0.34.75 +0.64.65 -0.94.75 0.05.06 0.0
740 Lucas Falknell4.69 +0.44.69 +0.14.47 +0.64.56 0.04.68 -0.11.78 +1.4
855 Danny Cox4.54 +1.04.77 +1.14.19 -0.24.49 +1.64.97 0.05.01 +1.1
801 Filip Englundx 4.56 +0.2x 3.53 +2.24.98 +1.64.79 +1.6
827 Terje Lagerholm4.11 0.0x 4.09 0.03.81 0.0x 3.84 +1.3
P13 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
24/7 13:30
1 Danny Cox
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 8.59
123456
855 Danny Cox8.208.007.888.278.59x
P12 60 m
24/7 13:10
Vind: +1.0
1 Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 8.88
2 Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 8.98 PB
3 Ludvig Frieberg
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 9.18 PB
4 Adrian Hevreng
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 11.08
P12 600 m
24/7 15:00
1 Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 2:03.77 SB
2 Ludvig Frieberg
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 2:04.01 PB
3 Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 2:06.39
4 Adrian Hevreng
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 2:22.37
P12 Höjd
24/7 13:00
1 Ludvig Frieberg
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 134 PB
2 Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 107
3 Adrian Hevreng
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 102
97102107112117122125128131134137
765 Alfred Nillson Whiteoooxxx
764 Adrian Hevrengooxxx
778 Ludvig Frieberg----o-ooxoxxoxxx
P12 Längd
Hoppzon
24/7 10:00
1 Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 4.28 +1.3 PB
2 Ludvig Frieberg
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 3.83 0.0
3 Adrian Hevreng
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 3.06 -0.3
123456
764 Adrian Hevreng2.82 0.02.87 0.02.84 0.0x 3.06 -0.32.97 +0.6
765 Alfred Nillson White4.23 0.04.25 0.04.28 +1.34.19 +1.44.25 +0.74.26 +0.7
778 Ludvig Frieberg3.83 0.02.45 0.03.74 +0.2x 3.77 +0.43.76 +1.1