Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikael Karlsson
Björnstorps IF |
56 | Björnstorps IF | 46:08.1 | 45 | SB | |||
2 |
Catarina Petersson
IS Göta |
58 | IS Göta | 46:13.1 | 46 | SB | |||
3 |
Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF |
56 | Ystads IF | 47:06.4 | 48 | SB | |||
4 |
Katarina Rosefors
Ystads IF |
82 | Ystads IF | 47:24.8 | 49 | SB | |||
5 |
Bengt Håkansson
IS Göta |
58 | IS Göta | 47:56.1 | 50 | SB | |||
6 |
Beatrice Christensson
Heleneholms IF |
72 | Heleneholms IF | 48:55.2 | 51 | PB | |||
7 |
Greger Ahnlund
Heleneholms IF |
39 | Heleneholms IF | 49:02.2 | 52 | PB | |||
8 |
Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF |
42 | Heleneholms IF | 49:44.9 | 53 | PB | |||
9 |
Dennis Due
IS Göta |
73 | IS Göta | 51:12.3 | 54 | ||||
10 |
Klas Paulsson
Höörs IS |
47 | Höörs IS | 52:01.7 | 55 | ||||
11 |
Bo-Göran Malmborg
Heleneholms IF |
50 | Heleneholms IF | 54:12.3 | 56 | SB | |||
12 |
Erwin Apitzsch
IFK Lund |
45 | IFK Lund | 54:18.0 | 57 | SB | |||
13 |
Agnes Cybulko
Heleneholms IF |
76 | Heleneholms IF | 55:33.7 | 58 | ||||
14 |
Göran Von Rosen
Heleneholms IF |
50 | Heleneholms IF | 56:03.7 | 59 | SB | |||
15 |
Sven-Erik Svensson
Björnstorps IF |
43 | Björnstorps IF | 58:41.9 | 60 | ||||
Julia Mårtensson
Björnstorps IF |
90 | Björnstorps IF | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Stefan Karlsson
Vittsjö GIK |
77 | Vittsjö GIK | 42:26.7 | 34 | SB | |||
3 |
Axel Billström
Heleneholms IF |
90 | Heleneholms IF | 42:46.5 | 35 | SB | |||
4 |
Jesper Anderberg
Björnstorps IF |
75 | Björnstorps IF | 42:48.3 | 36 | PB | |||
5 |
Eric Lacayo
Björnstorps IF |
62 | Björnstorps IF | 42:49.2 | 37 | SB | |||
6 |
Lars Uddbäck
Malmö AI |
56 | Malmö AI | 42:58.9 | 38 | ||||
7 |
Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF |
61 | Björnstorps IF | 43:01.7 | 39 | ||||
1 |
Bengt Pedersen
IK Pallas |
61 | IK Pallas | 43:08.1 | 41 | ||||
8 |
Stefan Bjerström
Björnstorps IF |
75 | Björnstorps IF | 43:40.3 | 42 | SB | |||
9 |
Jan Forsberg
LK Myran |
66 | LK Myran | 44:00.2 | 43 | ||||
10 |
Sara Gidner
Björnstorps IF |
75 | Björnstorps IF | 46:02.9 | 44 | ||||
11 |
Christer Vernersson
FK Snapphanarna |
50 | FK Snapphanarna | 46:44.8 | 47 | ||||
Bo Andersson
Genarps IF |
52 | Genarps IF | DNF | ||||||
Kenneth Rosengren
LK Myran |
52 | LK Myran | DNF | ||||||
Daniel Ekvall
Heleneholms IF |
94 | Heleneholms IF | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mats Berglund
Andrarums IF |
62 | Andrarums IF | 38:30.4 | 22 | PB | |||
2 |
Stephen Murray
Björnstorps IF |
66 | Björnstorps IF | 38:31.7 | 24 | SB | |||
3 |
Jörgen Holmqvist
Heleneholms IF |
66 | Heleneholms IF | 39:58.1 | 27 | PB | |||
4 |
Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF |
63 | Björnstorps IF | 40:06.6 | 28 | ||||
5 |
Sven Lindeberg
IS Göta |
63 | IS Göta | 40:34.2 | 29 | ||||
6 |
Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF |
57 | Björnstorps IF | 40:37.1 | 30 | SB | |||
7 |
Erik Schultz
Björnstorps IF |
86 | Björnstorps IF | 41:37.8 | 31 | ||||
8 |
Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF |
75 | Björnstorps IF | 41:41.6 | 32 | ||||
9 |
Gustav Sande
Genarps IF |
69 | Genarps IF | 41:49.8 | 33 | ||||
10 |
Nils-Arvid Olofsson
Ystads IF |
64 | Ystads IF | 43:05.5 | 40 | ||||
Simon Strand
Heleneholms IF |
94 | Heleneholms IF | DNF | ||||||
Johan Gannby
Vittsjö GIK |
83 | Vittsjö GIK | DNS | ||||||
Marcus Ottosson
Hässleholms AIS |
75 | Hässleholms AIS | DNS | ||||||
Fredrik Mårtensson
Heleneholms IF |
91 | Heleneholms IF | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magnus Håkansson
Heleneholms IF |
88 | Heleneholms IF | 36:29.9 | 11 | SB | |||
2 |
Måns Modéer
Heleneholms IF |
71 | Heleneholms IF | 36:59.1 | 12 | ||||
3 |
Sebastian Mauritsson
Björnstorps IF |
85 | Björnstorps IF | 37:06.6 | 13 | SB | |||
4 |
Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF |
76 | Björnstorps IF | 37:09.9 | 15 | SB | |||
5 |
David Roos
Triathlon Syd |
69 | Triathlon Syd | 37:36.9 | 16 | ||||
6 |
Fredrik Johansson
Björnstorps IF |
81 | Björnstorps IF | 37:38.7 | 17 | ||||
7 |
BG Nilensjö
IS Göta |
63 | IS Göta | 37:48.3 | 18 | ||||
8 |
Peter Tall
Björnstorps IF |
77 | Björnstorps IF | 38:11.2 | 19 | SB | |||
9 |
Björn Lundberg
Björnstorps IF |
82 | Björnstorps IF | 38:14.5 | 20 | PB | |||
10 |
Camilla Lindholm Borg
Björnstorps IF |
74 | Björnstorps IF | 38:22.3 | 21 | ||||
11 |
Leif Larsson
Genarps IF |
56 | Genarps IF | 38:30.7 | 23 | ||||
12 |
Fredrik Stoltz
IS Göta |
81 | IS Göta | 38:43.9 | 25 | ||||
13 |
Marina Stoltz
Heleneholms IF |
76 | Heleneholms IF | 39:32.5 | 26 | SB | |||
Anna Bjurman
IS Göta |
88 | IS Göta | DNF | ||||||
Christian Klingebrant
IS Göta |
80 | IS Göta | DNS | ||||||
Niklas Olausson
Heleneholms IF |
78 | Heleneholms IF | DNS | ||||||
Jesper Sundewall
Heleneholms IF |
76 | Heleneholms IF | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Russom
IS Göta |
91 | IS Göta | 31:56.5 | 1 | ||||
2 |
Victor Carlsson
IF Malmö Löp |
90 | IF Malmö Löp | 32:58.0 | 2 | ||||
3 |
Johan Gustafsson
IS Göta |
87 | IS Göta | 33:38.4 | 3 | SB | |||
4 |
Henrik Orre
Björnstorps IF |
76 | Björnstorps IF | 33:47.8 | 4 | SB | |||
5 |
Marcus Sollvén
Björnstorps IF |
82 | Björnstorps IF | 34:10.6 | 5 | ||||
6 |
Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF |
80 | Björnstorps IF | 34:21.8 | 6 | PB | |||
7 |
Anton Lindberg
IS Göta |
00 | IS Göta | 34:31.7 | 7 | ||||
8 |
Erik Fagius
Björnstorps IF |
86 | Björnstorps IF | 34:37.3 | 8 | ||||
9 |
Ola Cederfeldt
IF Malmö Löp |
81 | IF Malmö Löp | 35:11.3 | 9 | PB | |||
10 |
Henrik Nord
Ystads IF |
73 | Ystads IF | 35:34.9 | 10 | ||||
11 |
Rickard Andersson
Heleneholms IF |
73 | Heleneholms IF | 37:09.5 | 14 | SB | |||
Alexander Holmgren
IF Malmö Löp |
78 | IF Malmö Löp | DNF | ||||||
Simon Wikstrand
IS Göta |
86 | IS Göta | DNF | ||||||
Peder Enoksson
IF Malmö Löp |
81 | IF Malmö Löp | DNF | ||||||
Johan Fagerberg
IF Malmö Löp |
87 | IF Malmö Löp | DNF | ||||||
Max Lundberg
Björnstorps IF |
70 | Björnstorps IF | DNS | ||||||
Tobias Larsson
Ystads IF |
88 | Ystads IF | DNS | ||||||
Andreas Klingebrant
IS Göta |
83 | IS Göta | DNS |