Resultat Resultattävling

Sunnerbovallen, Ljungby   2020-07-21

Arrangör: Ljungby FIK Senast uppdaterad: 2020-07-21 20:48:26
Kvinnor 400 m Final
Tisdag 18:30
1 Moa Johannesson
Ljungby FIK
07 Ljungby FIK 1:06.25
2 My Olsson
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 1:07.63
3 Alva Sundström
Ljungby FIK
02 Ljungby FIK 1:12.15
4 Aléa Gunnarsson
Ljungby FIK
01 Ljungby FIK 1:16.26
Kvinnor Höjd Final
Tisdag 19:00
1 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 166
2 Tilde Gudmundsson
Athletics 24 Seven SK
02 Athletics 24 Seven SK 158
3 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 154
4 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 154
5 Emma Sjödal
Ljungby FIK
07 Ljungby FIK 137
6 My Olsson
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 131
7 Stina Johansson
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK 128
115125128131134137140148150152154156158160162164166168170
26 My Olssonoo-oxxx
23 Stina Johansson-xooxxx
12 Lovisa Karlsson--------------o-o-xxx
13 Jonna Lundgren-------oo-xoxxx
33 Sydney Karström--------xo-xxox
6 Emma Sjödal--oo-xxoxxx
40 Tilde Gudmundsson-------oooxooxxoxxx
Kvinnor Längd Final
Tisdag 16:30
1 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 6.02 +2.3
2 Moa Ullgren
Athletics 24 Seven SK
96 Athletics 24 Seven SK 5.53 +2.0
3 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 5.22 +2.6
4 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 5.09 +3.0
5 Frida Bergvall
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 4.80 +1.0
6 Tilde Gudmundsson
Athletics 24 Seven SK
02 Athletics 24 Seven SK 4.75 +2.4
7 Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 4.41 +4.1
123456
11 Vendela Mörstam4.41 +4.14.35 +1.64.39 +2.84.26 +3.64.35 +0.34.21 0.0
12 Lovisa Karlsson5.80 +3.36.02 +2.3x 5.94 +2.55.82 +3.05.98 +1.8
13 Jonna Lundgren5.09 +3.03.68 +2.6x 5.04 +2.23.46 +0.3x
36 Emilia Franzén5.06 +3.24.90 +0.15.22 +2.64.74 +1.65.02 +1.94.92 +0.4
10 Frida Bergvallx 4.66 +1.7x 4.60 +1.7x 4.80 +1.0
7 Moa Ullgren5.43 +2.85.48 +3.45.52 +2.65.38 +1.75.53 +2.0x
40 Tilde Gudmundssonx 4.47 +3.4x 2.43 +1.2x 4.75 +2.4
Kvinnor Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
Tisdag 20:00
1 Beatrice Lantz
IFK Växjö
97 IFK Växjö 12.78
2 Frida Bergvall
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 11.38
3 Alva Sundström
Ljungby FIK
02 Ljungby FIK 10.77
4 Sigrid Bylander
Ljungby FIK
02 Ljungby FIK 6.91
123456
10 Frida Bergvallxx11.38xxx
4 Sigrid Bylander6.536.576.526.696.916.66
39 Beatrice Lantz12.6612.58x12.3212.78x
1 Alva Sundström10.61xx10.77xx
Kvinnor Diskus Final
Vikt: 1,0kg
Tisdag 16:30
1 Elina Kilpeläinen
Ljungby FIK
01 Ljungby FIK 30.68
2 Meja Stridsberg
Ljungby FIK
01 Ljungby FIK 25.96
3 Julia Almén
Ljungby FIK
01 Ljungby FIK 21.81
123456
16 Elina Kilpeläinen30.68xxx28.8225.74
14 Meja Stridsbergx22.9724.21x23.0625.96
41 Julia Alménx20.22xx21.81x
Kvinnor Spjut Final
Vikt: 600g
Tisdag 17:45
1 Matilda Elfgaard
Athletics 24 Seven SK
92 Athletics 24 Seven SK 47.60
2 Tilde Gudmundsson
Athletics 24 Seven SK
02 Athletics 24 Seven SK 36.70
3 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 35.80
4 Frida Bergvall
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 31.65
123456
27 Matilda Elfgaard47.6047.2647.12x46.95x
12 Lovisa Karlsson31.1734.7532.0135.8033.3535.63
10 Frida Bergvallx29.6230.3230.7031.6530.88
40 Tilde Gudmundsson29.94x35.5636.2435.5936.70
F19 Slägga Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
Tisdag 16:30
1 Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS 35.95
2 Meja Stridsberg
Ljungby FIK
01 Ljungby FIK 34.33
123456
29 Alicia Byström35.0735.89xx34.1735.95
14 Meja Stridsberg33.0933.7834.21x34.3332.81
F17 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Tisdag 20:00
1 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 13.28
2 Linn Johansson
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK 10.42
123456
38 Linn Johansson10.1210.179.7710.429.719.69
13 Jonna Lundgrenx11.76x12.14x13.28
F17 Diskus Final
Vikt: 1,0kg
Tisdag 16:30
1 Linn Johansson
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK 23.24
2 Elvira Hall
Ljungby FIK
06 Ljungby FIK 19.86
123456
38 Linn Johansson18.7419.8822.4221.8423.24x
20 Elvira Hallx18.35xxx19.86
F17 Slägga Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Tisdag 16:30
1 Annie Rosén Andersson
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK 38.58 PB
123456
17 Annie Rosén Andersson38.58xx31.84x30.75
F15 1500 m hinder Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
Tisdag 20:00
1 Alma Mennborg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna 5:44.59
2 Lova Elwing
Ljungby FIK
06 Ljungby FIK 6:16.90
F15 Längd Final
Tisdag 16:30
1 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 4.95 +1.2
123456
19 Elenie Carlssonx 4.47 +2.7x 4.54 +0.34.95 +1.2x
F15 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Tisdag 20:00
1 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 12.24
2 Nora Larsson
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 10.20
123456
30 Nora Larsson9.259.4010.1710.0010.1110.20
35 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh11.7211.5912.0512.24x11.99
F15 Slägga Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Tisdag 16:30
1 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 46.45 PB
2 Elvira Hall
Ljungby FIK
06 Ljungby FIK 28.69
123456
35 Linnéa Fohlén Gladhx46.45xx40.15x
20 Elvira Hallxx27.1326.4527.6628.69
F15 Spjut Final
Vikt: 500g
Tisdag 17:45
1 Nora Larsson
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 28.25
2 Agnes Bylander
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 27.00
3 Lovisa Elgán
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 21.25 PB
123456
34 Lovisa Elgán17.8721.25xx20.42x
30 Nora Larsson26.0528.2527.2524.89x26.75
15 Agnes Bylander24.5927.0024.8125.6921.5724.41
F14 Längd Final
Tisdag 16:30
1 My Olsson
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 4.71 +4.0
2 Emma Sjödal
Ljungby FIK
07 Ljungby FIK 4.38 +1.7
3 Stina Johansson
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK 4.15 +1.9
4 Moa Johannesson
Ljungby FIK
07 Ljungby FIK 4.02 +0.1
5 Ida Henricsson
Ljungby FIK
07 Ljungby FIK 3.97 +1.8
6 Lova Elwing
Ljungby FIK
06 Ljungby FIK 3.82 +1.9
123456
23 Stina Johanssonx 4.14 +2.63.97 +1.53.99 +2.03.97 +2.34.15 +1.9
26 My Olsson4.44 +6.04.71 +4.02.29 +1.42.96 +3.8x 4.32 +0.6
31 Ida Henricsson3.86 +2.63.85 +2.53.83 +2.33.97 +2.63.84 +2.53.97 +1.8
545 Lova Elwing3.73 +5.43.79 +2.83.82 +1.93.75 +0.83.80 +4.13.78 +1.2
22 Moa Johannesson4.02 +0.12.13 +0.22.67 +1.9x 3.39 +2.13.81 +1.5
6 Emma Sjödal4.38 +1.74.21 +1.94.21 +1.33.99 +1.34.17 +1.94.12 +1.1
Män 400 m Final
Tisdag 19:00
1 Dennis Melander
Athletics 24 Seven SK
95 Athletics 24 Seven SK 52.01
2 Noah Lacayo
IFK Lund
99 IFK Lund 52.18
3 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK 52.51 =PB
Män Höjd Final
Tisdag 19:00
1 Vincent Percic
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK 166
156158160162164166168
32 Vincent Percicoo-xxooxoxxx
Män Längd Final
Tisdag 16:30
1 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK 6.78 +1.8 PB
2 Rasmus Elfgaard
Athletics 24 Seven SK
94 Athletics 24 Seven SK 6.38 0.0
3 Vincent Percic
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK 5.58 +3.9
123456
21 Jacob Thelander6.37 +2.46.77 +1.76.56 0.06.77 +2.36.57 +1.66.78 +1.8
32 Vincent Percic5.46 +2.45.58 +3.95.11 +3.44.63 +1.54.90 +1.5x
37 Rasmus Elfgaard6.38 0.06.37 +2.45.87 +0.3x 6.29 +1.96.05 +0.3
Män Kula Final
Vikt: 7,26kg
Tisdag 20:00
1 Rasmus Elfgaard
Athletics 24 Seven SK
94 Athletics 24 Seven SK 11.97
123456
37 Rasmus Elfgaardxx11.8311.77x11.97
P19 Kula Final
Vikt: 6,0kg
Tisdag 20:00
1 Alfred Steen
Ljungby FIK
01 Ljungby FIK 10.20
123456
24 Alfred Steen8.529.879.6110.20xx