Resultat Nationaldagskampen

Slottsskogsvallen, Göteborg   2019-06-06

Arrangör: IFK Göteborg Friidrott Tävlingsledare: Anders Frisk Senast uppdaterad: 2020-06-21 22:53:01
Väder: Solsken  
F15 Femkamp
5 av 5 grenar genomförda
1 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 2745 0
2 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 2714 -31
3 Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 2556 -189
4 Ane-Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 2508 -237
5 Olivia Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 2452 -293
6 Astrid Baunge
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 2208 -537
7 Nellie Mella
Hellas FK
04 Hellas FK 2197 -548
8 Cornelia Andersson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 2057 -688
9 Tuva Youngström
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 1046 -1699
10 Priyanka Nilsson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 0 -2745
80 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
HöjdSpjut
Vikt: 500g
Längd600 m
901 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
808
12.40
544
143
196
14.99
543
4.94
654
1:48.37
926 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
693
13.16
512
140
351
23.32
524
4.87
634
1:49.48
929 Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
616
13.70
544
143
340
22.72
495
4.76
561
1:53.79
868 Ane-Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
661
13.38
544
143
232
16.92
482
4.71
589
1:52.10
855 Olivia Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
581
13.96
577
146
263
18.58
451
4.59
580
1:52.68
858 Astrid Baunge
Mölndals AIK
425
15.20
449
134
330
22.20
446
4.57
558
1:53.99
541 Nellie Mella
Hellas FK
558
14.13
419
131
398
25.86
336
4.12
486
1:58.47
856 Cornelia Andersson
Mölndals AIK
443
15.05
419
131
263
18.58
391
4.35
541
1:55.00
775 Tuva Youngström
IFK Göteborg
0
DNS
389
128
264
18.68
393
4.36
0
DNS
932 Priyanka Nilsson
IFK Göteborg
0
DNS

-
0

-
0
DNS
F15 Femkamp 80 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
Torsdag 10:00
Heat 1Vind: N/A
1 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 12.40 808 1
2 Cornelia Andersson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 15.05 443 7
3 Astrid Baunge
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 15.20 425 8
Priyanka Nilsson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg DNS 0
Tuva Youngström
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg DNS 0
Heat 2Vind: N/A
1 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 13.16 693 2
2 Ane-Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 13.38 661 3
3 Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 13.70 616 4
4 Olivia Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 13.96 581 5
5 Nellie Mella
Hellas FK
04 Hellas FK 14.13 558 6
F15 Femkamp Höjd
Torsdag 10:40
Olivia Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 146 577
Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 143 544
Ane-Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 143 544
Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 143 544
Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 140 512
Astrid Baunge
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 134 449
Nellie Mella
Hellas FK
04 Hellas FK 131 419
Cornelia Andersson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 131 419
Tuva Youngström
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 128 389
113116119122125128131134137140143146149
855 Olivia Amberntsson--oooooooxooxoxxx
926 Doris Theander------xoooxoxxx
901 Helmi Hjortbäck--------ooxoxxx
929 Inez Yngve-----ooooooxxx
541 Nellie Mella--oxooooxxx
858 Astrid Baunge-oxooxooxxoxxoxxx
868 Ane-Torine Iversen--oooooxxoxoooxxx
856 Cornelia Anderssonoooxoxoxoxoxxx
775 Tuva Youngströmoxooxoooxxx
F15 Femkamp Spjut
Vikt: 500g
Torsdag 12:30
9 Nellie Mella
Hellas FK
04 Hellas FK 25.86 398
8 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 23.32 351
7 Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 22.72 340
6 Astrid Baunge
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 22.20 330
5 Tuva Youngström
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 18.68 264
4 Cornelia Andersson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 18.58 263
3 Olivia Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 18.58 263
2 Ane-Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 16.92 232
1 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 14.99 196
123
929 Inez Yngve22.7222.700.00
855 Olivia Amberntsson0.0018.3018.58
901 Helmi Hjortbäck0.000.0014.99
858 Astrid Baunge20.5520.5622.20
856 Cornelia Andersson18.5818.570.00
868 Ane-Torine Iversen16.9216.920.00
541 Nellie Mella0.0023.7225.86
775 Tuva Youngström0.0018.680.00
926 Doris Theander21.2123.320.00
F15 Femkamp Längd
Torsdag 14:30
1 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 4.94 N/A 543
2 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 4.87 N/A 524
3 Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 4.76 N/A 495
4 Ane-Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 4.71 N/A 482
5 Olivia Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 4.59 N/A 451
6 Astrid Baunge
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 4.57 N/A 446
7 Tuva Youngström
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 4.36 N/A 393
8 Cornelia Andersson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 4.35 N/A 391
9 Nellie Mella
Hellas FK
04 Hellas FK 4.12 N/A 336
123
926 Doris Theander4.554.87
901 Helmi Hjortbäck4.944.884.76
775 Tuva Youngström4.364.030.00
855 Olivia Amberntsson4.594.364.44
858 Astrid Baunge4.154.434.57
868 Ane-Torine Iversen4.710.004.47
929 Inez Yngve4.634.764.75
856 Cornelia Andersson4.354.320.00
541 Nellie Mella0.000.004.12
F15 Femkamp 600 m
Torsdag 17:20
1 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 1:48.37 654
2 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 1:49.48 634
3 Ane-Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 1:52.10 589
4 Olivia Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 1:52.68 580
5 Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 1:53.79 561
6 Astrid Baunge
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 1:53.99 558
7 Cornelia Andersson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 1:55.00 541
8 Nellie Mella
Hellas FK
04 Hellas FK 1:58.47 486
Priyanka Nilsson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg DNS 0
Tuva Youngström
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg DNS 0
F13 Femkamp
5 av 5 grenar genomförda
1 Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 4145 0
2 Alva Thunberg
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 4101 -44
3 Emma Wendel
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 4062 -83
4 Ebba Pauli
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 3817 -328
5 Tilia Olsson
Bokenäs IF
06 Bokenäs IF 3600 -545
6 Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 3525 -620
7 Elsa Heyden
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 3129 -1016
8 Huda Alyasary
Brattås CK
06 Brattås CK 2939 -1206
9 Nellie Lindblad
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 1660 -2485
10 Sofie Delryd
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 0 -4145
10 Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 0 -4145
60 m häck
Höjd: 68,6cm
Spjut
Vikt: 400g
HöjdLängd
Hoppzon
600 m
891 Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
1112
9.94
649
19.91
860
139
784
4.44
740
2:00.56
921 Alva Thunberg
Ullevi FK
991
10.52
527
16.17
825
136
872
4.68
886
1:52.86
521 Emma Wendel
Bohus IF
877
11.10
628
19.24
963
148
788
4.45
806
1:56.99
920 Ebba Pauli
Ullevi FK
939
10.78
471
14.56
825
136
880
4.70
702
2:02.67
523 Tilia Olsson
Bokenäs IF
451
13.68
840
26.33
755
130
751
4.35
803
1:57.19
898 Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
789
11.57
494
15.21
755
130
681
4.16
806
1:57.01
934 Elsa Heyden
Ullevi FK
699
12.08
398
12.56
825
136
525
3.73
682
2:03.82
524 Huda Alyasary
Brattås CK
718
11.97
486
14.96
755
130
594
3.92
386
2:22.86
779 Nellie Lindblad
IFK Växjö
1069
10.14
591
18.08
0
0
0
DNS
655 Sofie Delryd
IFK Göteborg
0
DNS
0
-
0
0
0
DNS
518 Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF
0
DNS
0
-
0
0
0
DNS
F13 Femkamp 60 m häck
Höjd: 68,6cm
Torsdag 10:40
Heat 1Vind: N/A
1 Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 9.94 1112 1
2 Nellie Lindblad
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 10.14 1069 2
3 Alva Thunberg
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 10.52 991 3
4 Emma Wendel
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 11.10 877 5
5 Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 11.57 789 6
6 Huda Alyasary
Brattås CK
06 Brattås CK 11.97 718 7
Heat 2Vind: N/A
1 Ebba Pauli
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 10.78 939 4
2 Elsa Heyden
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 12.08 699 8
3 Tilia Olsson
Bokenäs IF
06 Bokenäs IF 13.68 451 9
Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF DNS 0
Sofie Delryd
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg DNS 0
F13 Femkamp Spjut
Vikt: 400g
Torsdag 11:30
1 Tilia Olsson
Bokenäs IF
06 Bokenäs IF 26.33 840
2 Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 19.91 649
3 Emma Wendel
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 19.24 628
4 Nellie Lindblad
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 18.08 591
5 Alva Thunberg
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 16.17 527
6 Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 15.21 494
7 Huda Alyasary
Brattås CK
06 Brattås CK 14.96 486
8 Ebba Pauli
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 14.56 471
9 Elsa Heyden
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 12.56 398
Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF - 0
Sofie Delryd
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg - 0
F13 Femkamp Höjd
Torsdag 12:40
Emma Wendel
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 148 963
Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 139 860
Ebba Pauli
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 136 825
Elsa Heyden
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 136 825
Alva Thunberg
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 136 825
Tilia Olsson
Bokenäs IF
06 Bokenäs IF 130 755
Huda Alyasary
Brattås CK
06 Brattås CK 130 755
Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 130 755
115118121124127130133136139142145148151
934 Elsa Heydenoooxoooxooxxx
524 Huda Alyasaryoooooxxx
891 Beatrice Amundin----xooooxoxxx
523 Tilia Olssonooooooxxx
921 Alva Thunberg ooooxoxxoxoxxx
920 Ebba Pauli--oooooxxx
521 Emma Wendel------oooxoooxxx
898 Ella Gianneschi--ooooxxx
F13 Femkamp Längd
Hoppzon
Torsdag 14:30
8 Ebba Pauli
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 4.70 N/A 880
7 Alva Thunberg
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 4.68 N/A 872
6 Emma Wendel
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 4.45 N/A 788
5 Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 4.44 N/A 784
4 Tilia Olsson
Bokenäs IF
06 Bokenäs IF 4.35 N/A 751
3 Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 4.16 N/A 681
2 Huda Alyasary
Brattås CK
06 Brattås CK 3.92 N/A 594
1 Elsa Heyden
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 3.73 N/A 525
123
898 Ella Gianneschi4.164.043.88
523 Tilia Olsson4.354.294.13
920 Ebba Pauli4.374.674.70
934 Elsa Heyden3.613.733.60
891 Beatrice Amundinx4.444.42
521 Emma Wendel4.414.454.44
921 Alva Thunberg 4.594.654.68
524 Huda Alyasary3.923.443.83
F13 Femkamp 600 m
Torsdag 17:10
1 Alva Thunberg
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 1:52.86 886
2 Emma Wendel
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 1:56.99 806
3 Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 1:57.01 806
4 Tilia Olsson
Bokenäs IF
06 Bokenäs IF 1:57.19 803
5 Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 2:00.56 740
6 Ebba Pauli
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 2:02.67 702
7 Elsa Heyden
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 2:03.82 682
8 Huda Alyasary
Brattås CK
06 Brattås CK 2:22.86 386
Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF DNS 0
Sofie Delryd
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg DNS 0
Nellie Lindblad
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö DNS 0
F12 Femkamp
5 av 5 grenar genomförda
1 Kayla Collin
Åsbro GOIF
07 Åsbro GOIF 4158 0
2 Alva Mella
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 4090 -68
3 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4057 -101
4 Saga Fredriksson
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 3959 -199
5 Tova Karlsson
Hönö IS
07 Hönö IS 3794 -364
6 Alice Hjort
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 3455 -703
7 Elsa Claesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 3407 -751
8 Ebba Inngul
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 3281 -877
9 Linnea Johansson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF 3212 -946
10 Klara de Feo
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 3211 -947
11 Selma Springfors
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 3171 -987
12 Isabelle Bou Naaman
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 3086 -1072
13 Elvira Engman
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 3084 -1074
14 Johanna Gusten
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 3013 -1145
15 Ester Aulin
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 2935 -1223
16 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 2901 -1257
17 Lova Carlsson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2779 -1379
18 Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 2587 -1571
19 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2528 -1630
20 Lena Run Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2523 -1635
21 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2513 -1645
22 Stella Johansson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2474 -1684
23 Lisa Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
07 Alingsås IF 2424 -1734
24 Sanna Bremer
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 2340 -1818
25 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 2269 -1889
26 Isabella Hansson
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 2053 -2105
27 Miriam Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2012 -2146
28 Alma Wendel
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 1970 -2188
29 Mimmi Palmås
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 1952 -2206
30 Emma Henriksson
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 1266 -2892
31 Bella Wennbom
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 1106 -3052
32 Isabell Magnusson
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 0 -4158
32 Rebecka Björklund
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 0 -4158
32 Sonja Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 0 -4158
32 Fatima Diaby
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 0 -4158
60 m häck
Höjd: 68,6cm
Spjut
Vikt: 400g
Längd
Hoppzon
Höjd600 m
928 Kayla Collin
Åsbro GOIF
1009
10.43
596
18.23
854
4.63
825
136
874
1:53.50
540 Alva Mella
Hellas FK
906
10.95
766
23.76
711
4.24
825
136
882
1:53.10
747 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
820
11.40
769
23.88
835
4.58
790
133
843
1:55.08
787 Saga Fredriksson
Kongahälla AIK
764
11.71
614
18.79
872
4.68
755
130
954
1:49.50
543 Tova Karlsson
Hönö IS
879
11.09
531
16.27
802
4.49
685
124
897
1:52.34
686 Alice Hjort
IFK Göteborg
791
11.56
431
13.44
692
4.19
685
124
856
1:54.40
861 Elsa Claesson
Mölndals AIK
715
11.99
456
14.14
751
4.35
577
115
908
1:51.76
539 Ebba Inngul
Hellas FK
652
12.36
389
12.32
641
4.05
895
142
704
2:02.58
515 Linnea Johansson
Bohus IF
687
12.15
602
18.42
641
4.05
577
115
705
2:02.51
556 Klara de Feo
IF Kville
830
11.35
375
11.97
667
4.12
649
121
690
2:03.35
877 Selma Springfors
Mölndals AIK
696
12.10
396
12.51
645
4.06
755
130
679
2:04.01
647 Isabelle Bou Naaman
IFK Göteborg
697
12.09
368
11.77
685
4.17
685
124
651
2:05.59
864 Elvira Engman
Mölndals AIK
713
12.00
350
11.33
714
4.25
755
130
552
2:11.57
918 Johanna Gusten
Ullevi FK
723
11.94
440
13.70
612
3.97
613
118
625
2:07.11
591 Ester Aulin
IF Rigor
734
11.88
374
11.93
703
4.22
649
121
475
2:16.60
888 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
587
12.76
667
20.47
522
3.72
577
115
548
2:11.87
860 Lova Carlsson
Mölndals AIK
627
12.51
503
15.47
580
3.88
467
106
602
2:08.54
885 Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF
592
12.73
611
18.72
382
3.33
467
106
535
2:12.69
754 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg
IFK Göteborg
388
14.15
357
11.49
533
3.75
649
121
601
2:08.56
630 Lena Run Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
696
12.10
288
9.82
497
3.65
467
106
575
2:10.18
871 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel
Mölndals AIK
586
12.77
394
12.44
479
3.60
541
112
513
2:14.06
695 Stella Johansson
IFK Göteborg
915
10.90
749
23.18
810
4.51
0

-
508 Lisa Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
514
13.24
336
10.97
507
3.68
685
124
382
2:23.15
884 Sanna Bremer
Skruvs IF
504
13.31
463
14.33
479
3.60
541
112
353
2:25.37
606 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
538
13.08
388
12.29
623
4.00
720
127
0
DNS
599 Isabella Hansson
IF Rigor
476
13.50
317
10.51
421
3.44
504
109
335
2:26.74
658 Miriam Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
334
14.58
322
10.63
407
3.40
577
115
372
2:23.92
834 Alma Wendel
Lerum Friidrott
548
13.01
399
12.58
446
3.51
577
115
0
DNS
728 Mimmi Palmås
IFK Göteborg
806
11.48
516
15.85
630
4.02
0

-
562 Emma Henriksson
IF Kville
182
16.03
360
11.57
207
2.83
316
94
201
2:38.47
923 Bella Wennbom
Ullevi FK
807
11.47
299
10.09
0
0

-
569 Isabell Magnusson
IF Kville
0
DNS
0

-
0

-
551 Rebecka Björklund
IF Kville
0
DNS
0

-
0

-
644 Sonja Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
0
DNS
0

-
0

-
917 Fatima Diaby
Ullevi FK
0
DNS
0

-
0

-
F12 Femkamp 60 m häck
Höjd: 68,6cm
Torsdag 10:20
Heat 1Vind: N/A
1 Johanna Gusten
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 11.94 723 12
2 Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 12.73 592 21
3 Alma Wendel
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 13.01 548 24
4 Miriam Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 14.58 334 30
Emma Henriksson
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 16.03 182 31
Sonja Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg DNS 0
Fatima Diaby
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK DNS 0
Heat 2Vind: N/A
1 Klara de Feo
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 11.35 830 5
2 Bella Wennbom
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 11.47 807 7
3 Lena Run Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 12.10 696 =16 12.10
4 Lisa Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
07 Alingsås IF 13.24 514 26
5 Sanna Bremer
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 13.31 504 27
Rebecka Björklund
IF Kville
07 IF Kville DNS 0
Isabell Magnusson
IF Kville
07 IF Kville DNS 0
Heat 3Vind: N/A
1 Stella Johansson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 10.90 915 2
2 Isabelle Bou Naaman
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 12.09 697 15
3 Linnea Johansson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF 12.15 687 18
4 Lova Carlsson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 12.51 627 20
5 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 12.77 586 23
6 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 13.08 538 25
7 Isabella Hansson
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 13.50 476 28
Heat 4Vind: N/A
1 Alva Mella
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 10.95 906 3
2 Tova Karlsson
Hönö IS
07 Hönö IS 11.09 879 4
3 Mimmi Palmås
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.48 806 8
4 Alice Hjort
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.56 791 9
5 Elsa Claesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 11.99 715 13
6 Elvira Engman
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 12.00 713 14
7 Selma Springfors
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 12.10 696 =16 12.10
Heat 5Vind: N/A
1 Kayla Collin
Åsbro GOIF
07 Åsbro GOIF 10.43 1009 1
2 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.40 820 6
3 Saga Fredriksson
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 11.71 764 10
4 Ester Aulin
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 11.88 734 11
5 Ebba Inngul
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 12.36 652 19
6 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 12.76 587 22
7 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 14.15 388 29
F12 Femkamp Spjut
Vikt: 400g
Torsdag 11:00
Pool 1
1 Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 18.72 611
2 Linnea Johansson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF 18.42 602
3 Mimmi Palmås
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 15.85 516
4 Lova Carlsson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 15.47 503
5 Sanna Bremer
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 14.33 463
6 Johanna Gusten
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 13.70 440
7 Alma Wendel
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 12.58 399
8 Klara de Feo
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 11.97 375
9 Isabelle Bou Naaman
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.77 368
10 Emma Henriksson
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 11.57 360
11 Lisa Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
07 Alingsås IF 10.97 336
12 Miriam Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 10.63 322
13 Bella Wennbom
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 10.09 299
14 Lena Run Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.82 288
Pool 2
1 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 23.88 769
2 Alva Mella
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 23.76 766
3 Stella Johansson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 23.18 749
4 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 20.47 667
5 Saga Fredriksson
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 18.79 614
6 Kayla Collin
Åsbro GOIF
07 Åsbro GOIF 18.23 596
7 Tova Karlsson
Hönö IS
07 Hönö IS 16.27 531
8 Elsa Claesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 14.14 456
9 Alice Hjort
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.44 431
10 Selma Springfors
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 12.51 396
11 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 12.44 394
12 Ebba Inngul
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 12.32 389
13 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 12.29 388
14 Ester Aulin
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 11.93 374
15 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.49 357
16 Elvira Engman
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 11.33 350
17 Isabella Hansson
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 10.51 317
F12 Femkamp Längd
Hoppzon
Torsdag 12:40
Pool 1
1 Saga Fredriksson
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 4.68 +2.2 872
2 Elvira Engman
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 4.25 +2.7 714
3 Alva Mella
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 4.24 +1.4 711
4 Ester Aulin
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 4.22 +2.6 703
5 Alice Hjort
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.19 +3.2 692
6 Klara de Feo
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 4.12 +2.7 667
7 Ebba Inngul
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 4.05 +0.4 641
8 Mimmi Palmås
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.02 +1.3 630
9 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 4.00 +5.2 623
10 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 3.75 +5.0 533
11 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 3.72 +2.3 522
12 Lisa Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
07 Alingsås IF 3.68 +3.0 507
13 Lena Run Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 3.65 +0.6 497
14 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 3.60 +2.2 479
15 Miriam Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 3.40 +2.1 407
16 Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 3.33 +0.7 382
123
556 Klara de Feo4.114.123.90
864 Elvira Engman4.253.963.99
591 Ester Aulin4.223.953.95
658 Miriam Dyhre3.402.842.45
728 Mimmi Palmås3.834.023.95
630 Lena Run Aronsdottir3.633.65x
606 Maja Malmström3.894.003.59
754 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg3.753.543.75
540 Alva Mella3.973.964.24
539 Ebba Inngul4.053.954.03
686 Alice Hjort4.194.154.15
508 Lisa Sagre Sinclair3.403.683.63
787 Saga Fredriksson4.564.684.57
871 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel3.563.603.53
888 Engla Zobal Medin3.633.603.72
885 Hilma Johansson3.333.293.13
Pool 2
1 Kayla Collin
Åsbro GOIF
07 Åsbro GOIF 4.63 +1.5 854
2 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.58 +3.2 835
3 Stella Johansson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.51 +3.2 810
4 Tova Karlsson
Hönö IS
07 Hönö IS 4.49 +1.4 802
5 Elsa Claesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 4.35 +0.9 751
6 Isabelle Bou Naaman
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.17 +2.5 685
7 Selma Springfors
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 4.06 +0.3 645
8 Linnea Johansson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF 4.05 +1.3 641
9 Johanna Gusten
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 3.97 +0.8 612
10 Lova Carlsson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 3.88 +2.2 580
11 Sanna Bremer
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 3.60 +1.5 479
12 Alma Wendel
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 3.51 +1.4 446
13 Isabella Hansson
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 3.44 +2.2 421
14 Emma Henriksson
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 2.83 +1.9 207
123
928 Kayla Collin4.484.024.63
861 Elsa Claesson4.154.354.14
747 Lina Sandström4.584.484.40
562 Emma Henriksson2.712.782.83
918 Johanna Gusten3.923.973.88
834 Alma Wendel3.513.053.35
515 Linnea Johansson3.994.054.02
599 Isabella Hansson 3.443.443.40
860 Lova Carlsson3.883.843.87
877 Selma Springfors3.944.063.97
695 Stella Johansson4.514.304.46
543 Tova Karlsson4.254.494.38
647 Isabelle Bou Naaman4.174.094.01
884 Sanna Bremer3.603.383.50
F12 Femkamp Höjd
Torsdag 14:20
Pool 1
Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 133 790
Lisa Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
07 Alingsås IF 124 685
Isabelle Bou Naaman
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 124 685
Klara de Feo
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 121 649
Johanna Gusten
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 118 613
Alma Wendel
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 115 577
Elsa Claesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 115 577
Linnea Johansson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF 115 577
Miriam Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 115 577
Sanna Bremer
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 112 541
Lena Run Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 106 467
Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 106 467
Emma Henriksson
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 94 316
9497100103106109112115118121124127130133136
918 Johanna Gusten---ooooooxxx
747 Lina Sandström-------oxoxxooxxoooxxx
884 Sanna Bremer--xooxoxoxxoxxx
508 Lisa Sagre Sinclair---ooooxoxoxoxoxxx
885 Hilma Johansson--oxxoxxoxxx
515 Linnea Johansson-----oxxoxxx
647 Isabelle Bou Naaman--oooooxoxoxxoxxx
630 Lena Run Aronsdottiroooooxxx
658 Miriam Dyhre--oooooxxoxxx
861 Elsa Claesson--oxoooxoxxx
556 Klara de Feo-oooooooxooxxx
562 Emma Henrikssonoxxx
834 Alma Wendelxooooooooxxx
Pool 2
1 Ebba Inngul
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 142 895
2 Kayla Collin
Åsbro GOIF
07 Åsbro GOIF 136 825
3 Alva Mella
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 136 825
4 Selma Springfors
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 130 755
5 Saga Fredriksson
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 130 755
6 Elvira Engman
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 130 755
7 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 127 720
8 Tova Karlsson
Hönö IS
07 Hönö IS 124 685
9 Alice Hjort
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 124 685
10 Ester Aulin
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 121 649
11 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 121 649
12 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 115 577
13 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 112 541
14 Isabella Hansson
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 109 504
15 Lova Carlsson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 106 467
9497100103106109112115118121124127130133136139142
540 Alva Mella-------ooooxoooxxoxxx
591 Ester Aulinooooooooooxxx
864 Elvira Engman-----xoooooooxxoxxx
888 Engla Zobal Medin--xoooxooxxoxxx
871 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel--oooooxxx
539 Ebba Inngul------ooooooooxxoxoo
860 Lova Carlsson--ooxxx
877 Selma Springfors--oooooooooxxoxoxxx
787 Saga Fredriksson---------oooxxoxxx
754 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg--oooxooxoooxxx
686 Alice Hjort--oooooxoxoxoxxoxxx
599 Isabella Hansson ooooooxxx
928 Kayla Collin-------ooooooxooxxx
543 Tova Karlsson--oooooxooxxooxxx
606 Maja Malmström----oooxxoooooxxx
F12 Femkamp 600 m
Torsdag 16:50
A-600 m
1 Johanna Gusten
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK 2:07.11 625 13
2 Lova Carlsson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2:08.54 602 14
3 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:08.56 601 15
4 Lena Run Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:10.18 575 16
5 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 2:11.87 548 18
6 Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 2:12.69 535 19
7 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2:14.06 513 20
8 Lisa Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
07 Alingsås IF 2:23.15 382 22
9 Miriam Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:23.92 372 23
10 Sanna Bremer
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 2:25.37 353 24
11 Isabella Hansson
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 2:26.74 335 25
12 Emma Henriksson
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 2:38.47 201 26
Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor DNS 0
Alma Wendel
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott DNS 0
B-600 m
1 Saga Fredriksson
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 1:49.50 954 1
2 Elsa Claesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 1:51.76 908 2
3 Tova Karlsson
Hönö IS
07 Hönö IS 1:52.34 897 3
4 Alva Mella
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 1:53.10 882 4
5 Kayla Collin
Åsbro GOIF
07 Åsbro GOIF 1:53.50 874 5
6 Alice Hjort
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 1:54.40 856 6
7 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 1:55.08 843 7
8 Linnea Johansson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF 2:02.51 705 8
9 Ebba Inngul
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 2:02.58 704 9
10 Klara de Feo
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 2:03.35 690 10
11 Selma Springfors
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2:04.01 679 11
12 Isabelle Bou Naaman
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:05.59 651 12
13 Elvira Engman
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2:11.57 552 17
14 Ester Aulin
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 2:16.60 475 21
F11 Fyrkamp
4 av 4 grenar genomförda
1 Wilda Lamprecht
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 3596 0
2 Ida Ekengren
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 3507 -89
3 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 3472 -124
4 Ella Alvelin
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 3315 -281
5 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 3243 -353
6 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3210 -386
7 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Hönö IS
08 Hönö IS 3159 -437
8 Klara Peterson
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 3138 -458
9 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 3111 -485
10 Leah Palmestål
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 3110 -486
11 Julia Berglund
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3009 -587
12 Alice Samuelsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 2916 -680
13 Alma Olsson
Bokenäs IF
08 Bokenäs IF 2852 -744
14 Ebba Samefors
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 2773 -823
15 Elly Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2722 -874
15 Ann Zheng
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2722 -874
17 Leonie Algurén
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 2687 -909
18 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2676 -920
19 Sanna Gullberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 2529 -1067
19 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2529 -1067
21 Siri Ohlsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2526 -1070
22 Emma Bergdén
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2507 -1089
23 Lisa Gustafsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 2503 -1093
24 Maja Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 2467 -1129
25 Signe Hell Bellman
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 2416 -1180
26 Aaliya Ali
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2386 -1210
27 Ebba Rundgren
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 2349 -1247
28 Amelie Luther
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2314 -1282
29 Olivia Tera
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2307 -1289
30 Idun Zetterquist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2282 -1314
31 Alva Wennbom
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 2238 -1358
32 Annie Säwström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2126 -1470
33 Laura Boström
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 2117 -1479
34 Ingrid Nordell
Bohus IF
08 Bohus IF 2109 -1487
35 Frida Janson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 2087 -1509
36 Julia Tafflin
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 2080 -1516
37 Saga Simonsson
Skruvs IF
08 Skruvs IF 2067 -1529
38 Matilda Persson
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 2038 -1558
39 Wilma Andersson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2029 -1567
40 Lily Sandsten
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 1976 -1620
41 Viktoria Elofsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1968 -1628
42 Melanie Berger
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1800 -1796
43 Rosa Dalum
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1791 -1805
44 Olivia Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1641 -1955
45 Saga Ullman
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1597 -1999
46 Katrin Snorradóttir
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 1557 -2039
47 Selma Kristiansson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 1537 -2059
48 Vilma Vikström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1496 -2100
49 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 1493 -2103
50 Athena Lejhall
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK 1020 -2576
51 Wilma Asker
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 880 -2716
52 Anita Magnusdottir
UMFA (ISL)
08 UMFA (ISL) 0 -3596
52 Annie Svenningshed
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 0 -3596
52 Nora Rönnqvist
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 0 -3596
52 Molly Haag
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 0 -3596
52 Meja Henriksson
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 0 -3596
52 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 0 -3596
52 Lova Åkerberg
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 0 -3596
Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
60 mLängd
Hoppzon
600 m
870 Wilda Lamprecht
Mölndals AIK
916
7.40
1013
8.80
1023
4.46
644
2:04.81
862 Ida Ekengren
Mölndals AIK
766
5.97
924
9.13
1052
4.60
765
1:59.76
525 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
808
6.32
908
9.19
966
4.19
790
1:58.72
853 Ella Alvelin
Mölndals AIK
899
7.13
897
9.23
1054
4.61
465
2:12.28
784 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
776
6.06
875
9.31
972
4.22
620
2:05.80
690 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
854
6.71
797
9.60
916
3.95
643
2:04.84
544 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Hönö IS
722
5.61
867
9.34
934
4.04
636
2:05.15
823 Klara Peterson
Lerum Friidrott
925
7.56
700
9.96
859
3.68
654
2:04.39
829 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
862
6.77
738
9.82
920
3.97
591
2:07.02
908 Leah Palmestål
Sävedalens AIK
734
5.71
832
9.47
949
4.11
595
2:06.87
637 Julia Berglund
IFK Göteborg
703
5.45
813
9.54
985
4.28
508
2:10.49
950 Alice Samuelsson
Kongahälla AIK
622
4.77
651
10.14
880
3.78
763
1:59.86
522 Alma Olsson
Bokenäs IF
925
7.56
600
10.33
769
3.25
558
2:08.38
577 Ebba Samefors
IF Kville
718
5.57
751
9.77
892
3.84
412
2:14.50
764 Elly Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
822
6.44
595
10.35
823
3.51
482
2:11.56
883 Ann Zheng
Mölndals AIK
601
4.60
692
9.99
880
3.78
549
2:08.78
793 Leonie Algurén
Lerum Friidrott
756
5.89
746
9.79
846
3.62
339
2:17.52
666 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
940
7.81
562
10.47
888
3.82
286
2:19.73
805 Sanna Gullberg
Lerum Friidrott
631
4.85
659
10.11
783
3.32
456
2:12.64
712 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Göteborg
721
5.60
643
10.17
905
3.90
260
2:20.81
726 Siri Ohlsson
IFK Göteborg
577
4.40
646
10.16
863
3.70
440
2:13.31
634 Emma Bergdén
IFK Göteborg
781
6.10
878
9.30
848
3.63
0
DNS
788 Lisa Gustafsson
Kongahälla AIK
734
5.71
638
10.19
802
3.41
329
2:17.95
785 Maja Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
544
4.12
592
10.36
777
3.29
554
2:08.58
900 Signe Hell Bellman
Sävedalens AIK
726
5.64
573
10.43
838
3.58
279
2:20.04
951 Aaliya Ali
IFK Göteborg
601
4.60
600
10.33
731
3.07
454
2:12.74
824 Ebba Rundgren
Lerum Friidrott
811
6.35
543
10.54
775
3.28
220
2:22.50
873 Amelie Luther
Mölndals AIK
431
3.18
708
9.93
781
3.31
394
2:15.22
878 Olivia Tera
Mölndals AIK
625
4.80
538
10.56
821
3.50
323
2:18.18
777 Idun Zetterquist
IFK Göteborg
647
4.98
514
10.65
815
3.47
306
2:18.90
922 Alva Wennbom
Ullevi FK
547
4.15
527
10.60
796
3.38
368
2:16.31
758 Annie Säwström
IFK Göteborg
720
5.59
470
10.81
741
3.12
195
2:23.51
554 Laura Boström
IF Kville
625
4.80
557
10.49
764
3.23
171
2:24.53
520 Ingrid Nordell
Bohus IF
618
4.74
689
10.00
802
3.41
0
2:37.31
529 Frida Janson
Göteborgs KIK
547
4.15
487
10.75
762
3.22
291
2:19.53
536 Julia Tafflin
Göteborgs KIK
581
4.43
389
11.11
743
3.13
367
2:16.35
887 Saga Simonsson
Skruvs IF
613
4.70
600
10.33
796
3.38
58
2:29.24
575 Matilda Persson
IF Kville
750
5.84
511
10.66
777
3.29
0
2:33.05
624 Wilma Andersson
IFK Göteborg
817
6.40
460
10.85
752
3.17
0
2:32.23
578 Lily Sandsten
IF Kville
587
4.48
589
10.37
800
3.40
0
DNS
664 Viktoria Elofsson
IFK Göteborg
575
4.38
489
10.74
802
3.41
102
2:27.41
636 Melanie Berger
IFK Göteborg
614
4.71
438
10.93
748
3.15
0
2:35.87
653 Rosa Dalum
IFK Göteborg
680
5.26
384
11.13
727
3.05
0
DNS
642 Olivia Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
584
4.46
379
11.15
678
2.82
0
2:35.33
761 Saga Ullman
IFK Göteborg
692
5.36
273
11.54
632
2.60
0
2:37.74
876 Katrin Snorradóttir
Mölndals AIK
665
5.13
233
11.69
659
2.73
0
2:44.22
532 Selma Kristiansson
Göteborgs KIK
420
3.09
451
10.88
666
2.76
0
2:39.84
762 Vilma Vikström
IFK Göteborg
679
5.25
0
DNS
817
3.48
0
DNS
814 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
818
6.41
446
10.90
0
x
229
2:22.11
845 Athena Lejhall
Majornas IK
415
3.05
0
12.64
605
2.47
0
DNS
545 Wilma Asker
IF Kville
0
0
DNS
880
3.78
0
DNS
925 Anita Magnusdottir
UMFA (ISL)
0
0
DNS
0

-
830 Annie Svenningshed
Lerum Friidrott
0
0
DNS
0

-
913 Nora Rönnqvist
Sävedalens AIK
0
0
DNS
0

-
806 Molly Haag
Lerum Friidrott
0
0
DNS
0

-
867 Meja Henriksson
Mölndals AIK
0
0
DNS
0

-
603 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
0
0
DNS
0

-
924 Lova Åkerberg
Ullevi FK
0
0
DNS
0

-
F11 Fyrkamp Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
Torsdag 11:30
Pool 1
23 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 7.81 940
22 Klara Peterson
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 7.56 925
21 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 6.77 862
20 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.71 854
19 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 6.41 818
18 Wilma Andersson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.40 817
17 Ebba Rundgren
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 6.35 811
16 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 6.32 808
15 Emma Bergdén
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.10 781
14 Leonie Algurén
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 5.89 756
13 Matilda Persson
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 5.84 750
12 Leah Palmestål
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 5.71 734
11 Signe Hell Bellman
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 5.64 726
10 Ebba Samefors
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 5.57 718
9 Julia Berglund
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.45 703
8 Rosa Dalum
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.26 680
7 Sanna Gullberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 4.85 631
6 Laura Boström
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 4.80 625
5 Ingrid Nordell
Bohus IF
08 Bohus IF 4.74 618
4 Melanie Berger
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.71 614
3 Aaliya Ali
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.60 601
2 Lily Sandsten
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 4.48 587
1 Viktoria Elofsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.38 575
123
908 Leah Palmestål5.495.715.44
525 Astrid Fakelius6.326.105.81
814 Ida Klingener5.986.415.54
520 Ingrid Nordell3.934.744.64
634 Emma Bergdén5.426.046.10
624 Wilma Andersson6.226.406.37
690 Ebba Holmen5.926.715.78
653 Rosa Dalum5.105.265.17
577 Ebba Samefors4.524.665.57
829 Elsa Skager6.776.35x
637 Julia Berglund5.415.115.45
666 Noomi Emanuelsson7.367.217.81
793 Leonie Algurén5.895.835.31
575 Matilda Persson5.605.725.84
824 Ebba Rundgren6.346.346.35
823 Klara Peterson7.327.377.56
664 Viktoria Elofsson4.374.174.38
578 Lily Sandsten3.924.284.48
636 Melanie Berger4.694.714.71
554 Laura Boström4.674.804.56
805 Sanna Gullberg4.334.854.51
900 Signe Hell Bellman5.64x5.19
951 Aaliya Ali4.603.984.41
Pool 2
27 Alma Olsson
Bokenäs IF
08 Bokenäs IF 7.56 925
26 Wilda Lamprecht
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 7.40 916
25 Ella Alvelin
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 7.13 899
24 Elly Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.44 822
23 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 6.06 776
22 Ida Ekengren
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 5.97 766
21 Lisa Gustafsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 5.71 734
20 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Hönö IS
08 Hönö IS 5.61 722
19 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.60 721
18 Annie Säwström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.59 720
17 Saga Ullman
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.36 692
16 Vilma Vikström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.25 679
15 Katrin Snorradóttir
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 5.13 665
14 Idun Zetterquist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.98 647
13 Olivia Tera
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 4.80 625
12 Alice Samuelsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 4.77 622
11 Saga Simonsson
Skruvs IF
08 Skruvs IF 4.70 613
10 Ann Zheng
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 4.60 601
9 Olivia Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.46 584
8 Julia Tafflin
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 4.43 581
7 Siri Ohlsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.40 577
6 Alva Wennbom
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 4.15 547
5 Frida Janson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 4.15 547
4 Maja Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 4.12 544
3 Amelie Luther
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 3.18 431
2 Selma Kristiansson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 3.09 420
1 Athena Lejhall
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK 3.05 415
123
762 Vilma Vikström5.254.404.76
777 Idun Zetterquist4.624.614.98
642 Olivia Bogeblad4.464.454.15
788 Lisa Gustafsson5.415.455.71
529 Frida Janson0.013.304.15
845 Athena Lejhall3.052.792.75
853 Ella Alvelin7.136.756.64
761 Saga Ullman4.774.475.36
922 Alva Wennbom4.094.154.15
532 Selma Kristiansson0.013.092.62
887 Saga Simonsson4.634.574.70
536 Julia Tafflin4.024.434.35
522 Alma Olsson7.406.237.56
862 Ida Ekengren5.565.975.31
785 Maja Carlsson3.854.123.96
873 Amelie Luther2.161.673.18
870 Wilda Lamprecht x7.406.65
876 Katrin Snorradóttir3.745.135.00
544 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl5.455.615.45
878 Olivia Tera4.804.593.95
758 Annie Säwström5.245.495.59
726 Siri Ohlsson4.404.164.30
784 Jamilia Bernhardsson5.404.856.06
764 Elly Wahlqvist 6.446.156.31
712 Linnea Ljungberg5.135.605.50
950 Alice Samuelsson4.454.774.64
883 Ann Zheng3.984.604.59
F11 Fyrkamp 60 m
Torsdag 12:40
Heat 1Vind: -2.0
1 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Hönö IS
08 Hönö IS 9.34 867 7
2 Julia Berglund
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.54 813 9
3 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.60 797 10
4 Ebba Samefors
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 9.77 751 11
5 Lily Sandsten
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 10.37 589 28
6 Laura Boström
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 10.49 557 31
Wilma Asker
IF Kville
08 IF Kville DNS 0
Molly Haag
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott DNS 0
Heat 2Vind: -4.3
1 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 9.19 908 3
2 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 9.82 738 13
3 Signe Hell Bellman
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 10.43 573 29
4 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.47 562 30
5 Ebba Rundgren
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 10.54 543 32
6 Matilda Persson
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 10.66 511 36
7 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 10.90 446 42
8 Melanie Berger
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.93 438 43
Heat 3Vind: -2.7
1 Leah Palmestål
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 9.47 832 8
2 Leonie Algurén
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 9.79 746 12
3 Klara Peterson
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 9.96 700 15
4 Ingrid Nordell
Bohus IF
08 Bohus IF 10.00 689 17
Rosa Dalum
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.13 384 45
Annie Svenningshed
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott DNS 0
Nora Rönnqvist
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK DNS 0
Heat 4Vind: -0.1
1 Emma Bergdén
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.30 878 5
2 Sanna Gullberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 10.11 659 18
3 Siri Ohlsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.16 646 20
4 Viktoria Elofsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.74 489 37
5 Wilma Andersson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.85 460 40
6 Olivia Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.15 379 46
Lova Åkerberg
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK DNS 0
Heat 5Vind: -4.1
1 Ella Alvelin
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 9.23 897 4
2 Alice Samuelsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 10.14 651 19
3 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.17 643 21
4 Olivia Tera
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 10.56 538 33
5 Alva Wennbom
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 10.60 527 34
6 Saga Ullman
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.54 273 47
Meja Henriksson
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK DNS 0
Heat 6Vind: -5.6
1 Elly Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.35 595 26
2 Idun Zetterquist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.65 514 35
3 Frida Janson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 10.75 487 38
4 Julia Tafflin
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 11.11 389 44
5 Katrin Snorradóttir
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 11.69 233 48
6 Athena Lejhall
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK 12.64 0 49
Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor DNS 0
Heat 7Vind: -0.2
1 Wilda Lamprecht
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 8.80 1013 1
2 Ida Ekengren
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 9.13 924 2
3 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 9.31 875 6
4 Ann Zheng
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 9.99 692 16
5 Lisa Gustafsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 10.19 638 22
6 Maja Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 10.36 592 27
7 Annie Säwström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.81 470 39
Heat 8Vind: -1.1
1 Amelie Luther
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 9.93 708 14
=2 Alma Olsson
Bokenäs IF
08 Bokenäs IF 10.33 600 =23 10.33
=2 Aaliya Ali
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.33 600 =23 10.33
=2 Saga Simonsson
Skruvs IF
08 Skruvs IF 10.33 600 =23 10.33
5 Selma Kristiansson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 10.88 451 41
Vilma Vikström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS 0
Anita Magnusdottir
UMFA (ISL)
08 UMFA (ISL) DNS 0
F11 Fyrkamp Längd
Hoppzon
Torsdag 13:50
Pool 1
25 Julia Berglund
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.28 +2.4 985
24 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 4.19 +4.6 966
23 Leah Palmestål
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 4.11 +0.9 949
22 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Hönö IS
08 Hönö IS 4.04 +2.0 934
21 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 3.97 +3.7 920
20 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.95 +2.3 916
19 Ebba Samefors
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 3.84 0.0 892
18 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.82 +1.2 888
17 Wilma Asker
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 3.78 +1.4 880
16 Klara Peterson
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 3.68 0.0 859
15 Emma Bergdén
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.63 -0.2 848
14 Leonie Algurén
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 3.62 -0.6 846
13 Signe Hell Bellman
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 3.58 +0.4 838
12 Olivia Tera
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 3.50 +2.0 821
11 Ingrid Nordell
Bohus IF
08 Bohus IF 3.41 0.0 802
10 Viktoria Elofsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.41 +0.6 802
9 Lily Sandsten
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 3.40 0.0 800
8 Sanna Gullberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 3.32 0.0 783
7 Matilda Persson
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 3.29 +2.0 777
6 Ebba Rundgren
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 3.28 +0.1 775
5 Laura Boström
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 3.23 +3.0 764
4 Wilma Andersson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.17 +0.2 752
3 Melanie Berger
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.15 +1.0 748
2 Julia Tafflin
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 3.13 +2.7 743
1 Rosa Dalum
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.05 -3.5 727
Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott x 0
123
578 Lily Sandsten3.203.403.15
577 Ebba Samefors3.843.533.37
544 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl3.953.934.04
653 Rosa Dalum3.05x2.96
664 Viktoria Elofsson3.353.413.27
823 Klara Peterson3.683.613.56
824 Ebba Rundgren3.273.283.18
545 Wilma Asker3.783.383.68
900 Signe Hell Bellman3.58x3.34
624 Wilma Andersson3.173.00x
814 Ida Klingenerxxx
878 Olivia Tera3.433.503.25
637 Julia Berglund3.613.124.28
554 Laura Boström3.022.973.23
666 Noomi Emanuelsson3.783.823.77
829 Elsa Skager3.863.97x
525 Astrid Fakelius4.114.154.19
634 Emma Bergdén3.633.513.00
690 Ebba Holmen3.733.953.91
636 Melanie Berger2.912.783.15
536 Julia Tafflin3.133.003.06
805 Sanna Gullberg3.323.323.29
793 Leonie Algurén3.623.363.16
575 Matilda Persson3.233.293.14
908 Leah Palmestål4.113.923.94
520 Ingrid Nordell3.413.223.38
Pool 2
25 Ella Alvelin
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 4.61 +0.1 1054
24 Ida Ekengren
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 4.60 +0.6 1052
23 Wilda Lamprecht
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 4.46 -0.2 1023
22 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 4.22 +1.3 972
21 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.90 +1.0 905
20 Alice Samuelsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 3.78 +2.2 880
19 Ann Zheng
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 3.78 +0.6 880
18 Siri Ohlsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.70 -0.6 863
17 Elly Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.51 0.0 823
16 Vilma Vikström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.48 +1.3 817
15 Idun Zetterquist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.47 +1.7 815
14 Lisa Gustafsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 3.41 +2.5 802
13 Saga Simonsson
Skruvs IF
08 Skruvs IF 3.38 0.0 796
12 Alva Wennbom
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 3.38 +1.1 796
11 Amelie Luther
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 3.31 +1.0 781
10 Maja Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 3.29 +1.9 777
9 Alma Olsson
Bokenäs IF
08 Bokenäs IF 3.25 +3.5 769
8 Frida Janson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 3.22 +0.7 762
7 Annie Säwström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.12 +0.5 741
6 Aaliya Ali
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.07 +2.3 731
5 Olivia Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2.82 0.0 678
4 Selma Kristiansson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 2.76 +1.2 666
3 Katrin Snorradóttir
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2.73 -0.1 659
2 Saga Ullman
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2.60 +2.7 632
1 Athena Lejhall
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK 2.47 +0.3 605
123
522 Alma Olsson3.24x3.25
764 Elly Wahlqvist 3.513.273.09
788 Lisa Gustafsson3.233.263.41
876 Katrin Snorradóttir2.732.562.55
951 Aaliya Alix3.063.07
761 Saga Ullman2.21x2.60
870 Wilda Lamprecht 4.464.254.28
922 Alva Wennbomx2.583.38
950 Alice Samuelsson3.503.703.78
887 Saga Simonsson3.383.213.32
642 Olivia Bogebladxx2.82
726 Siri Ohlsson3.703.543.50
845 Athena Lejhall2.132.252.47
883 Ann Zheng3.683.783.68
862 Ida Ekengren4.334.384.60
532 Selma Kristiansson2.76xx
529 Frida Janson3.223.033.10
785 Maja Carlsson3.183.253.29
758 Annie Säwströmx3.043.12
762 Vilma Vikström3.483.443.40
784 Jamilia Bernhardsson4.224.004.08
873 Amelie Luther3.223.31x
777 Idun Zetterquist3.313.473.42
712 Linnea Ljungberg3.903.793.90
853 Ella Alvelin4.604.614.58
F11 Fyrkamp 600 m
Torsdag 16:00
A-600 m
1 Ann Zheng
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2:08.78 549 13
2 Ebba Samefors
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 2:14.50 412 20
3 Lisa Gustafsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 2:17.95 329 25
4 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:19.73 286 29
5 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:20.81 260 31
6 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 2:22.11 229 32
7 Annie Säwström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:23.51 195 34
8 Saga Simonsson
Skruvs IF
08 Skruvs IF 2:29.24 58 37
9 Melanie Berger
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:35.87 0 41
10 Saga Ullman
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:37.74 0 43
Wilma Asker
IF Kville
08 IF Kville DNS 0
Lily Sandsten
IF Kville
08 IF Kville DNS 0
Rosa Dalum
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS 0
B-600 m
1 Alma Olsson
Bokenäs IF
08 Bokenäs IF 2:08.38 558 11
2 Maja Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 2:08.58 554 12
3 Elly Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:11.56 482 15
4 Sanna Gullberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 2:12.64 456 17
5 Siri Ohlsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:13.31 440 19
6 Amelie Luther
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2:15.22 394 21
7 Alva Wennbom
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 2:16.31 368 22
8 Julia Tafflin
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 2:16.35 367 23
9 Olivia Tera
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2:18.18 323 26
10 Idun Zetterquist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:18.90 306 27
11 Signe Hell Bellman
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 2:20.04 279 30
12 Viktoria Elofsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:27.41 102 36
Athena Lejhall
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK DNS 0
C-600 m
1 Alice Samuelsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 1:59.86 763 3
2 Aaliya Ali
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:12.74 454 18
3 Leonie Algurén
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 2:17.52 339 24
4 Frida Janson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 2:19.53 291 28
5 Ebba Rundgren
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 2:22.50 220 33
6 Laura Boström
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 2:24.53 171 35
7 Wilma Andersson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:32.23 0 38
8 Matilda Persson
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 2:33.05 0 39
9 Olivia Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:35.33 0 40 fel nr lapp
10 Ingrid Nordell
Bohus IF
08 Bohus IF 2:37.31 0 42
11 Selma Kristiansson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 2:39.84 0 44
12 Katrin Snorradóttir
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2:44.22 0 45
Vilma Vikström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS 0
D-600 m
1 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 1:58.72 790 1
2 Ida Ekengren
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 1:59.76 765 2
3 Klara Peterson
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 2:04.39 654 4
4 Wilda Lamprecht
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2:04.81 644 5
5 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:04.84 643 6
6 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Hönö IS
08 Hönö IS 2:05.15 636 7
7 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 2:05.80 620 8
8 Leah Palmestål
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 2:06.87 595 9
9 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 2:07.02 591 10
10 Julia Berglund
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:10.49 508 14
11 Ella Alvelin
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2:12.28 465 16
Emma Bergdén
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS 0
F10 Fyrkamp
4 av 4 grenar genomförda
1 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3621 0
2 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3399 -222
3 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3243 -378
4 Judit Markhede
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 3082 -539
5 Nellie Ask
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2922 -699
6 Gabriella Larsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2899 -722
7 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2891 -730
8 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2886 -735
9 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2843 -778
10 Rebecka Ramfelt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2838 -783
11 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2835 -786
12 Judith Högberg
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 2807 -814
13 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2804 -817
14 Olivia Johansson
Bohus IF
09 Bohus IF 2756 -865
15 Amanda Eklöf
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2683 -938
16 Emilia Mannerström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2680 -941
17 Linnea Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2676 -945
18 Stina Bergin
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2643 -978
19 Moa Kemvall
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2628 -993
20 Linn Norhav
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2614 -1007
21 Leia Esser
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2611 -1010
22 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2590 -1031
23 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2575 -1046
24 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2535 -1086
25 Thea Sundler
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2507 -1114
26 Ella-Mi Kasum
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2502 -1119
27 Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2468 -1153
28 Johanna Delin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2414 -1207
29 Vilma Löfvendahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2405 -1216
30 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2383 -1238
31 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2381 -1240
32 Klara Sif Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2373 -1248
33 Malin Ericsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2331 -1290
34 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2305 -1316
35 Nicole Bengtsson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2296 -1325
36 Moa Nyman
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2266 -1355
37 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2242 -1379
38 Cornelia Martin
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2232 -1389
39 Isobelle Patrikson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2176 -1445
40 Lea Thulin Dalskjär
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2166 -1455
41 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2157 -1464
42 Viola Brorsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2150 -1471
43 Saga Boström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2139 -1482
44 Ebba Wikström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2097 -1524
45 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2083 -1538
46 Nora Zimmermann
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2066 -1555
47 Della Hägg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2046 -1575
48 Astrid Jarneving
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2042 -1579
49 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2026 -1595
50 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2015 -1606
51 Milla Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2006 -1615
52 Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1983 -1638
53 Nova Blomdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1903 -1718
54 Alice Francis
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 1895 -1726
55 Nora Bergsten
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 1884 -1737
56 Malva Kvamme
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1882 -1739
57 Izabella Kullberg
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 1880 -1741
58 Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1836 -1785
59 Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1739 -1882
60 Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1725 -1896
61 Anna Backman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1704 -1917
62 Olivia Bengtsson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 1678 -1943
63 Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1669 -1952
64 Vera Nielsen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1666 -1955
65 Elin Bäfver
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1505 -2116
66 Manella Höglund
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 1488 -2133
67 Svea Strömberg
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 1308 -2313
68 Vendela Hallset Green
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 1286 -2335
69 Ellen Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 0 -3621
69 Hanna Ciric
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 0 -3621
69 Fatma Khouaja
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 0 -3621
69 Julia Unger
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 0 -3621
69 Junia Backman Dezitter
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 0 -3621
69 Liv Ternestedt
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 0 -3621
69 Irem Görgülü
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 0 -3621
Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
60 mLängd
Hoppzon
600 m
665 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
970
6.31
835
9.86
974
3.98
842
2:01.56
737 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
942
5.84
883
9.68
859
3.43
715
2:06.84
748 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
874
5.07
851
9.80
909
3.67
609
2:11.26
846 Judit Markhede
Majornas IK
935
5.72
892
9.65
941
3.82
314
2:23.56
590 Nellie Ask
IF Rigor
703
3.65
900
9.62
834
3.31
485
2:16.44
706 Gabriella Larsson
IFK Göteborg
890
5.21
851
9.80
909
3.67
249
2:26.26
739 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
808
4.52
724
10.27
922
3.73
437
2:18.42
825 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
993
6.69
816
9.93
869
3.48
208
2:27.99
682 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
859
4.95
784
10.05
834
3.31
366
2:21.41
734 Rebecka Ramfelt
IFK Göteborg
803
4.48
740
10.21
813
3.21
482
2:16.58
736 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
835
4.75
694
10.38
798
3.14
508
2:15.47
843 Judith Högberg
Majornas IK
931
5.65
746
10.19
813
3.21
317
2:23.42
776 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
863
4.98
824
9.90
909
3.67
208
2:27.98
516 Olivia Johansson
Bohus IF
943
5.86
581
10.80
855
3.41
377
2:20.95
527 Amanda Eklöf
Göteborgs KIK
812
4.56
673
10.46
844
3.36
354
2:21.91
717 Emilia Mannerström
IFK Göteborg
959
6.12
651
10.54
752
2.92
318
2:23.38
757 Linnea Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
827
4.68
586
10.78
808
3.19
455
2:17.69
548 Stina Bergin
IF Kville
898
5.27
708
10.33
827
3.28
210
2:27.90
566 Moa Kemvall
IF Kville
863
4.98
651
10.54
815
3.22
299
2:24.19
720 Linn Norhav
IFK Göteborg
839
4.78
708
10.33
859
3.43
208
2:27.97
674 Leia Esser
IFK Göteborg
712
3.72
721
10.28
794
3.12
384
2:20.65
648 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
767
4.18
705
10.34
808
3.19
310
2:23.72
709 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
702
3.64
662
10.50
752
2.92
459
2:17.54
661 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
695
3.58
665
10.49
779
3.05
396
2:20.15
611 Thea Sundler
IF Rigor
812
4.56
689
10.40
817
3.23
189
2:28.78
530 Ella-Mi Kasum
Göteborgs KIK
744
3.99
638
10.59
806
3.18
314
2:23.58
819 Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
794
4.41
649
10.55
779
3.05
246
2:26.38
654 Johanna Delin
IFK Göteborg
744
3.99
667
10.48
817
3.23
186
2:28.91
716 Vilma Löfvendahl
IFK Göteborg
918
5.44
708
10.33
779
3.05
0
DNS
691 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
811
4.55
549
10.92
850
3.39
173
2:29.43
818 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
766
4.17
686
10.41
737
2.85
192
2:28.63
629 Klara Sif Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
742
3.97
489
11.14
808
3.19
334
2:22.71
801 Malin Ericsson
Lerum Friidrott
794
4.41
603
10.72
672
2.54
262
2:25.72
731 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
894
5.24
476
11.19
811
3.20
124
2:31.48
547 Nicole Bengtsson
IF Kville
899
5.28
605
10.71
792
3.11
0
DNS
534 Moa Nyman
Göteborgs KIK
797
4.43
508
11.07
729
2.81
232
2:27.00
729 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
773
4.23
595
10.75
823
3.26
51
2:34.52
907 Cornelia Martin
Sävedalens AIK
794
4.41
522
11.02
745
2.89
171
2:29.53
730 Isobelle Patrikson
IFK Göteborg
805
4.50
451
11.28
722
2.78
198
2:28.39
759 Lea Thulin Dalskjär
IFK Göteborg
719
3.78
651
10.54
796
3.13
0
DNS
770 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
776
4.26
522
11.02
756
2.94
103
2:32.37
797 Viola Brorsson
Lerum Friidrott
842
4.81
535
10.97
773
3.02
0
2:37.27
646 Saga Boström
IFK Göteborg
857
4.93
478
11.18
804
3.17
0
2:42.28
771 Ebba Wikström
IFK Göteborg
833
4.73
362
11.61
731
2.82
171
2:29.51
688 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
924
5.54
395
11.49
764
2.98
0
2:46.90
586 Nora Zimmermann
IF Kville
757
4.10
549
10.92
760
2.96
0
2:38.69
903 Della Hägg
Sävedalens AIK
877
5.10
424
11.38
745
2.89
0
2:38.05
906 Astrid Jarneving
Sävedalens AIK
775
4.25
462
11.24
792
3.11
13
2:36.10
756 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
703
3.65
538
10.96
785
3.08
0
2:42.23
714 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
856
4.92
441
11.32
718
2.76
0
2:43.96
526 Milla Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
620
2.96
522
11.02
722
2.78
142
2:30.75
707 Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
725
3.83
476
11.19
703
2.69
79
2:33.34
640 Nova Blomdahl
IFK Göteborg
697
3.60
500
11.10
706
2.70
0
2:44.25
528 Alice Francis
Göteborgs KIK
724
3.82
476
11.19
695
2.65
0
2:37.93
796 Nora Bergsten
Lerum Friidrott
860
4.96
360
11.62
664
2.50
0
2:45.83
703 Malva Kvamme
IFK Göteborg
820
4.62
338
11.70
724
2.79
0
2:54.08
567 Izabella Kullberg
IF Kville
758
4.11
306
11.82
745
2.89
71
2:33.69
672 Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
697
3.60
370
11.58
769
3.00
0
2:50.36
722 Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
604
2.82
465
11.23
670
2.53
0
DNS
738 Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
683
3.48
0
DNS
817
3.23
225
2:27.27
632 Anna Backman
IFK Göteborg
649
3.20
370
11.58
685
2.60
0
2:38.55
593 Olivia Bengtsson
IF Rigor
593
2.73
343
11.68
695
2.65
47
2:34.69
723 Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
725
3.83
289
11.88
655
2.46
0
2:50.73
933 Vera Nielsen
IFK Göteborg
588
2.69
354
11.64
724
2.79
0
2:41.83
649 Elin Bäfver
IFK Göteborg
656
3.26
227
12.11
622
2.30
0
3:02.85
905 Manella Höglund
Sävedalens AIK
712
3.72
152
12.39
624
2.31
0
3:15.90
535 Svea Strömberg
Göteborgs KIK
560
2.46
171
12.32
577
2.09
0
2:39.09
807 Vendela Hallset Green
Lerum Friidrott
0
-
346
11.67
708
2.71
232
2:26.96
916 Ellen Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK
0
-
0
DNS

-
651 Hanna Ciric
IFK Göteborg
0
-
0
DNS

-
531 Fatma Khouaja
Göteborgs KIK
0
-
0
DNS

-
832 Julia Unger
Lerum Friidrott
0

-
795 Junia Backman Dezitter
Lerum Friidrott
0

-
831 Liv Ternestedt
Lerum Friidrott
0

-
841 Irem Görgülü
Majornas IK
0
-
0
DNS

-
F10 Fyrkamp Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
Torsdag 10:00
Pool 1
14 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 6.31 970
13 Olivia Johansson
Bohus IF
09 Bohus IF 5.86 943
12 Saga Boström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.93 857
11 Amanda Eklöf
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 4.56 812
10 Moa Nyman
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 4.43 797
9 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.18 767
8 Ella-Mi Kasum
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 3.99 744
7 Klara Sif Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.97 742
6 Alice Francis
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 3.82 724
5 Nova Blomdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.60 697
4 Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.60 697
3 Elin Bäfver
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.26 656
2 Milla Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2.96 620
1 Svea Strömberg
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2.46 560
Fatma Khouaja
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK - 0
Hanna Ciric
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg - 0
123
648 Ellen Bäckman3.544.183.77
672 Astrid Ericson3.603.133.49
516 Olivia Johansson5.845.865.65
535 Svea Strömbergx2.462.20
640 Nova Blomdahl3.393.603.54
646 Saga Boström4.824.804.93
531 Fatma Khouaja---
527 Amanda Eklöf3.794.564.27
530 Ella-Mi Kasum3.993.583.85
665 Nike Emanuelsson5.796.176.31
651 Hanna Ciric---
649 Elin Bäfver3.053.262.97
526 Milla Andreasson2.662.522.96
629 Klara Sif Aronsdottir3.97x3.69
528 Alice Francis3.743.783.82
534 Moa Nyman3.664.134.43
Pool 2
16 Nicole Bengtsson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 5.28 899
15 Stina Bergin
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 5.27 898
14 Gabriella Larsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.21 890
13 Moa Kemvall
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 4.98 863
12 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.95 859
11 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.92 856
10 Thea Sundler
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 4.56 812
9 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.55 811
8 Izabella Kullberg
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 4.11 758
7 Nora Zimmermann
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 4.10 757
6 Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.83 725
5 Leia Esser
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.72 712
4 Nellie Ask
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 3.65 703
3 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.64 702
2 Olivia Bengtsson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2.73 593
1 Vera Nielsen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.69 588
123
611 Thea Sundler4.564.134.45
691 Linnea Holmén4.033.144.55
706 Gabriella Larsson5.214.824.68
593 Olivia Bengtsson2.512.732.29
933 Vera Nielsen1.982.692.58
674 Leia Esser3.323.722.76
566 Moa Kemvall4.684.094.98
707 Emma Lehto3.723.423.83
586 Nora Zimmermann4.104.034.00
547 Nicole Bengtsson4.735.284.51
567 Izabella Kullberg3.993.814.11
548 Stina Bergin4.675.275.01
709 Alice Lindblad3.283.173.64
682 Svea Graaf4.684.424.95
590 Nellie Askx3.303.65
714 Isabella Lyckesvärd4.474.924.87
Pool 3
13 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 6.69 993
12 Emilia Mannerström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 6.12 959
11 Vilma Löfvendahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.44 918
10 Nora Bergsten
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 4.96 860
9 Viola Brorsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 4.81 842
8 Isobelle Patrikson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.50 805
7 Rebecka Ramfelt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.48 803
6 Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 4.41 794
5 Malin Ericsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 4.41 794
4 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.23 773
3 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 4.17 766
2 Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.83 725
1 Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.82 604
Vendela Hallset Green
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott - 0
123
729 Paulina Pappi3.974.233.97
825 Ida Ryttberg6.266.506.69
730 Isobelle Patrikson4.143.764.50
818 Ida Lindstrand3.434.173.41
722 Saga Nyhlén 2.742.822.59
819 Vera Liökel4.414.034.32
801 Malin Ericsson4.134.024.41
716 Vilma Löfvendahl4.664.695.44
797 Viola Brorsson4.674.294.81
807 Vendela Hallset Green---
717 Emilia Mannerström5.705.476.12
723 Tindra Nyman3.623.473.83
796 Nora Bergsten4.434.964.63
734 Rebecka Ramfelt3.884.234.48
Pool 4
24 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.84 942
23 Judit Markhede
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 5.72 935
22 Judith Högberg
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 5.65 931
21 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.54 924
20 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.24 894
19 Della Hägg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 5.10 877
18 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.07 874
17 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.98 863
16 Linn Norhav
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.78 839
13 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.75 835
15 Ebba Wikström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.73 833
7 Linnea Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.68 827
14 Malva Kvamme
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.62 820
12 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.52 808
11 Cornelia Martin
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 4.41 794
10 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.26 776
9 Astrid Jarneving
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 4.25 775
8 Johanna Delin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.99 744
6 Lea Thulin Dalskjär
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.78 719
2 Manella Höglund
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3.72 712
5 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.65 703
4 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.58 695
3 Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.48 683
1 Anna Backman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.20 649
Irem Görgülü
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK - 0
Ellen Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK - 0
123
731 Ellen Peterson5.245.085.08
846 Judit Markhede4.805.575.72
770 Molly Widerberg4.013.714.26
654 Johanna Delin3.743.993.88
703 Malva Kvamme4.594.624.56
738 Matilda Rocksén Revelj3.48-3.44
759 Lea Thulin Dalskjär3.483.783.44
776 Nova Zeidler4.98x4.61
739 Emma Rogö4.524.094.50
907 Cornelia Martin4.003.754.41
843 Judith Högberg5.485.275.65
916 Ellen Zendegani---
661 Nora Ekeblad3.583.383.36
756 Stella Svedbergx3.65x
736 Athina Ringfeldt4.494.754.60
905 Manella Höglund3.283.243.72
720 Linn Norhav4.254.784.77
903 Della Hägg5.105.104.92
688 Liv Holm4.895.105.54
757 Linnea Sverlander4.684.443.79
737 Amanda Rinman5.845.385.26
771 Ebba Wikström4.084.734.20
748 Isabella Siering5.045.074.72
632 Anna Backmanx3.093.20
841 Irem Görgülü---
906 Astrid Jarneving3.984.254.20
F10 Fyrkamp 60 m
Torsdag 11:30
Heat 1Vind: -1.9
1 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.68 883 3
2 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.27 724 12
3 Linn Norhav
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.33 708 =14 10.33
4 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.75 595 32
5 Saga Boström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.18 478 45
6 Astrid Jarneving
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 11.24 462 50
7 Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.88 289 64
8 Svea Strömberg
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 12.32 171 66
Heat 2Vind: -2.8
1 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.80 851 =4 9.80
2 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.86 835 6
3 Moa Kemvall
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 10.54 651 =25 10.54
4 Nicole Bengtsson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 10.71 605 30
5 Cornelia Martin
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 11.02 522 =39 11.02
6 Ebba Wikström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.61 362 57
7 Nora Bergsten
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 11.62 360 58
8 Vendela Hallset Green
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 11.67 346 60
Heat 3Vind: -3.1
1 Gabriella Larsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.80 851 =4 9.80
2 Thea Sundler
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 10.40 689 19
3 Amanda Eklöf
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 10.46 673 21
4 Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.55 649 28
5 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.19 476 =46 11.19
6 Isobelle Patrikson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.28 451 51
7 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.32 441 52
Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS 0
Heat 4Vind: -0.4
1 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.05 784 9
2 Rebecka Ramfelt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.21 740 11
3 Vilma Löfvendahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.33 708 =14 10.33
4 Emilia Mannerström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.54 651 =25 10.54
5 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.92 549 =35 10.92
6 Nova Blomdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.10 500 43
7 Manella Höglund
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 12.39 152 67
Fatma Khouaja
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK DNS 0
Heat 5Vind: -1.7
1 Nellie Ask
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 9.62 900 1
2 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 9.93 816 8
3 Leia Esser
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.28 721 13
4 Lea Thulin Dalskjär
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.54 651 =25 10.54
5 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.02 522 =39 11.02
6 Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.23 465 49
7 Vera Nielsen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.64 354 59
8 Izabella Kullberg
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 11.82 306 63
Heat 6Vind: -0.3
1 Judith Högberg
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 10.19 746 10
2 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.38 694 18
3 Johanna Delin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.48 667 22
4 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.49 665 23
5 Nora Zimmermann
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 10.92 549 =35 10.92
6 Viola Brorsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.97 535 38
Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.19 476 =46 11.19
Hanna Ciric
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS 0
Heat 7Vind: -2.9
1 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.90 824 7
2 Olivia Johansson
Bohus IF
09 Bohus IF 10.80 581 34
3 Milla Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 11.02 522 =39 11.02
4 Moa Nyman
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 11.07 508 42
5 Klara Sif Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.14 489 44
6 Della Hägg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 11.38 424 53
7 Olivia Bengtsson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 11.68 343 61
Ellen Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK DNS 0
Heat 8Vind: -1.5
1 Judit Markhede
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 9.65 892 2
2 Stina Bergin
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 10.33 708 =14 10.33
3 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.34 705 17
4 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.41 686 20
5 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.50 662 24
6 Ella-Mi Kasum
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 10.59 638 29
7 Malin Ericsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.72 603 31
8 Elin Bäfver
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.11 227 65
Heat 9Vind: -3.2
1 Linnea Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.78 586 33
2 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.96 538 37
3 Alice Francis
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 11.19 476 =46 11.19
4 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.49 395 54
=5 Anna Backman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.58 370 =55 11.58
=5 Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.58 370 =55 11.58
6 Malva Kvamme
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.70 338 62
Irem Görgülü
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK DNS 0
F10 Fyrkamp Längd
Hoppzon
Torsdag 12:40
Pool 1
Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.31 N/A 834
Stina Bergin
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 3.28 N/A 827
Rebecka Ramfelt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.21 N/A 813
Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.14 N/A 798
Astrid Jarneving
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3.11 N/A 792
Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3.05 N/A 779
Cornelia Martin
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2.89 N/A 745
Ebba Wikström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.82 N/A 731
Malva Kvamme
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.79 N/A 724
Milla Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2.78 N/A 722
Vendela Hallset Green
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2.71 N/A 708
Nova Blomdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.70 N/A 706
Alice Francis
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2.65 N/A 695
Malin Ericsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2.54 N/A 672
Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.46 N/A 655
Elin Bäfver
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.30 N/A 622
Svea Strömberg
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2.09 N/A 577
Pool 2
17 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.98 N/A 974
16 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.43 N/A 859
15 Linn Norhav
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.43 N/A 859
14 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.39 N/A 850
13 Amanda Eklöf
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 3.36 N/A 844
12 Johanna Delin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.23 N/A 817
11 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.20 N/A 811
10 Linnea Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.19 N/A 808
9 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.19 N/A 808
8 Saga Boström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.17 N/A 804
7 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.94 N/A 756
6 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.92 N/A 752
5 Moa Nyman
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2.81 N/A 729
4 Vera Nielsen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.79 N/A 724
3 Isobelle Patrikson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.78 N/A 722
2 Anna Backman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.60 N/A 685
1 Manella Höglund
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2.31 N/A 624
123
770 Molly Widerbergx2.942.91
720 Linn Norhavx3.213.43
665 Nike Emanuelsson3.98x3.53
691 Linnea Holmén3.392.983.34
905 Manella Höglund2.252.312.18
632 Anna Backmanx2.602.50
646 Saga Boströmx3.003.17
737 Amanda Rinman3.433.413.20
654 Johanna Delin3.083.232.68
709 Alice Lindblad2.922.822.86
730 Isobelle Patrikson2.782.712.69
648 Ellen Bäckman2.962.963.19
527 Amanda Eklöf3.193.353.36
534 Moa Nyman2.762.712.81
731 Ellen Peterson3.093.203.18
933 Vera Nielsen2.792.562.59
757 Linnea Sverlander3.143.073.19
Pool 3
Judit Markhede
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 3.82 N/A 941
Gabriella Larsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.67 N/A 909
Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3.48 N/A 869
Nellie Ask
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 3.31 N/A 834
Thea Sundler
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 3.23 N/A 817
Moa Kemvall
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 3.22 N/A 815
Judith Högberg
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 3.21 N/A 813
Klara Sif Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.19 N/A 808
Ella-Mi Kasum
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 3.18 N/A 806
Nicole Bengtsson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 3.11 N/A 792
Viola Brorsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3.02 N/A 773
Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.00 N/A 769
Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.98 N/A 764
Emilia Mannerström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.92 N/A 752
Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.69 N/A 703
Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.53 N/A 670
Nora Bergsten
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2.50 N/A 664
Pool 4
17 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.73 N/A 922
16 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.67 N/A 909
15 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.67 N/A 909
14 Olivia Johansson
Bohus IF
09 Bohus IF 3.41 N/A 855
13 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.26 N/A 823
12 Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.23 N/A 817
11 Lea Thulin Dalskjär
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.13 N/A 796
10 Leia Esser
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.12 N/A 794
9 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.08 N/A 785
8 Vilma Löfvendahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.05 N/A 779
7 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.05 N/A 779
6 Nora Zimmermann
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2.96 N/A 760
5 Izabella Kullberg
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2.89 N/A 745
4 Della Hägg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2.89 N/A 745
3 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2.85 N/A 737
2 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.76 N/A 718
1 Olivia Bengtsson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2.65 N/A 695
123
516 Olivia Johansson3.413.253.29
759 Lea Thulin Dalskjär3.102.943.13
756 Stella Svedberg2.913.082.80
586 Nora Zimmermann2.812.932.96
716 Vilma Löfvendahl2.91x3.05
776 Nova Zeidler3.453.613.67
567 Izabella Kullberg2.652.892.80
714 Isabella Lyckesvärd2.702.762.72
739 Emma Rogö3.573.663.73
593 Olivia Bengtssonx2.552.65
674 Leia Esser2.933.122.95
903 Della Häggx2.622.89
729 Paulina Pappi3.153.193.26
748 Isabella Siering3.643.67x
661 Nora Ekeblad3.05x2.79
818 Ida Lindstrand2.852.802.65
738 Matilda Rocksén Revelj3.233.172.92
F10 Fyrkamp 600 m
Torsdag 14:50
A-600 m
1 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:20.15 396 10
2 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:23.72 310 20
3 Moa Kemvall
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2:24.19 299 21
4 Malin Ericsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2:25.72 262 22
5 Ebba Wikström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:29.51 171 37
6 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:31.48 124 40
7 Olivia Bengtsson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2:34.69 47 45
8 Nora Zimmermann
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2:38.69 0 51
9 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:46.90 0 59
10 Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:50.36 0 60
11 Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:50.73 0 61
B-600 m
1 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:15.47 508 4
2 Klara Sif Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:22.71 334 15
3 Thea Sundler
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2:28.78 189 34
4 Milla Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2:30.75 142 39
5 Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:33.34 79 42
6 Izabella Kullberg
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2:33.69 71 43
7 Viola Brorsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2:37.27 0 47
8 Della Hägg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2:38.05 0 49
9 Anna Backman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:38.55 0 50
10 Svea Strömberg
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2:39.09 0 52
11 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:42.23 0 54
12 Saga Boström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:42.28 0 55
13 Nova Blomdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:44.25 0 57
14 Malva Kvamme
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:54.08 0 62
15 Elin Bäfver
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3:02.85 0 63
Lea Thulin Dalskjär
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS 0
C-600 m
1 Rebecka Ramfelt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:16.58 482 6
2 Ella-Mi Kasum
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2:23.58 314 19
3 Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2:26.38 246 24
4 Vendela Hallset Green
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2:26.96 232 25
5 Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:27.27 225 27
6 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2:28.63 192 33
7 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:32.37 103 41
8 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:34.52 51 44
9 Alice Francis
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2:37.93 0 48
10 Vera Nielsen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:41.83 0 53
11 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:43.96 0 56
Nicole Bengtsson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville DNS 0
Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS 0
D-600 m
1 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:17.54 459 7
2 Linnea Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:17.69 455 8
3 Leia Esser
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:20.65 384 11
4 Amanda Eklöf
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2:21.91 354 14
5 Emilia Mannerström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:23.38 318 16
6 Moa Nyman
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 2:27.00 232 26
7 Isobelle Patrikson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:28.39 198 32
8 Johanna Delin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:28.91 186 35
9 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:29.43 173 36
10 Cornelia Martin
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2:29.53 171 38
11 Astrid Jarneving
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2:36.10 13 46
12 Nora Bergsten
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2:45.83 0 58
13 Manella Höglund
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3:15.90 0 64
E-600 m
1 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:01.56 842 1
2 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:06.84 715 2
3 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:11.26 609 3
4 Nellie Ask
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2:16.44 485 5
5 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:18.42 437 9
6 Olivia Johansson
Bohus IF
09 Bohus IF 2:20.95 377 12
7 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:21.41 366 13
8 Judith Högberg
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 2:23.42 317 17
9 Judit Markhede
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 2:23.56 314 18
10 Gabriella Larsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:26.26 249 23
11 Stina Bergin
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2:27.90 210 28
12 Linn Norhav
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:27.97 208 29
13 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:27.98 208 30
14 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2:27.99 208 31
Vilma Löfvendahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS 0
F9 Trekamp
3 av 3 grenar genomförda
1 Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2730 0
2 Saga Karlsson
Hönö IS
10 Hönö IS 2542 -188
3 Nicoline Barenfelt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 2381 -349
4 My Ahxner
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 2341 -389
5 Selma Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2252 -478
6 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2238 -492
7 Tyra Vogstad
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 2181 -549
8 Nellie Andersson
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 2158 -572
9 Ida Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2144 -586
10 Tilda Nilsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 2137 -593
11 Gry Zackrisson
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 2135 -595
12 Sally Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2108 -622
13 Astrid Wikman
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2106 -624
14 Felicia Sandin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2103 -627
15 Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2051 -679
16 Greta Nordell
Bohus IF
10 Bohus IF 2023 -707
17 Elin Starck
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2002 -728
17 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2002 -728
19 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1994 -736
20 Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 1972 -758
21 Alma Ohliv
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 1957 -773
22 Alvina Tunås
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 1950 -780
23 Märta Hilding
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1933 -797
24 Iris Aulin
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 1909 -821
25 Lykke Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1892 -838
26 Felicia Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 1884 -846
27 Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1865 -865
28 Lava Warberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 1833 -897
29 Ebba Hänel Holmer
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 1821 -909
30 Beatrice Allguren
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 1814 -916
31 Annie Wilkinson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1791 -939
32 Ebba Strömblad
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 1786 -944
33 Mathilde Klein
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 1785 -945
34 Ellen Hedberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1773 -957
35 Freja Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1749 -981
36 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1738 -992
37 Ida Jangeberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 1734 -996
38 Ella Crusner
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1722 -1008
39 Ella Jonsén
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 1710 -1020
40 Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1705 -1025
41 Molly Eriksson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 1702 -1028
42 Ingrid Day
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 1690 -1040
43 Matilda Eriksson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1601 -1129
44 Sigrid Ekberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 1537 -1193
45 Lea Gardelin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 1522 -1208
46 Elna Bohlin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 1508 -1222
47 Iris Granström
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 1498 -1232
48 Nova Valentin
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 997 -1733
49 Lova Hull
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 956 -1774
50 Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 945 -1785
51 Karolin Graffner
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 0 -2730
51 Iris Henryd
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 0 -2730
51 Olga Lampret
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 0 -2730
Längd
Hoppzon
Boll
Vikt: 150g
60 m
675 Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
815
3.22
578
20.97
1337
10.00
542 Saga Karlsson
Hönö IS
806
3.18
469
18.23
1267
10.26
893 Nicoline Barenfelt
Sävedalens AIK
848
3.38
280
13.50
1253
10.31
587 My Ahxner
IF Rigor
779
3.05
409
16.74
1153
10.68
622 Selma Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
743
2.88
345
15.13
1164
10.64
725 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
739
2.86
216
11.92
1283
10.20
615 Tyra Vogstad
IF Rigor
718
2.76
358
15.46
1105
10.86
501 Nellie Andersson
Alingsås IF
775
3.03
205
11.63
1178
10.59
816 Ida Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
779
3.05
352
15.30
1013
11.20
608 Tilda Nilsson
IF Rigor
838
3.33
127
9.68
1172
10.61
852 Gry Zackrisson
Majornas IK
787
3.09
216
11.90
1132
10.76
643 Sally Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
718
2.76
210
11.76
1180
10.58
835 Astrid Wikman
Lerum Friidrott
703
2.69
482
18.56
921
11.54
745 Felicia Sandin
IFK Göteborg
750
2.91
189
11.24
1164
10.64
701 Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
678
2.57
301
14.03
1072
10.98
519 Greta Nordell
Bohus IF
727
2.80
202
11.56
1094
10.90
752 Elin Starck
IFK Göteborg
731
2.82
217
11.94
1054
11.05
733 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
653
2.45
298
13.96
1051
11.06
627 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
687
2.61
221
12.04
1086
10.93
604 Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
691
2.63
422
17.07
859
11.77
506 Alma Ohliv
Alingsås IF
699
2.67
434
17.36
824
11.90
914 Alvina Tunås
Sävedalens AIK
670
2.53
172
10.80
1108
10.85
685 Märta Hilding
IFK Göteborg
706
2.70
128
9.71
1099
10.88
592 Iris Aulin
IF Rigor
745
2.89
272
13.32
892
11.65
711 Lykke Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
722
2.78
262
13.05
908
11.59
507 Felicia Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
693
2.64
286
13.66
905
11.60
667 Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
682
2.59
102
9.07
1081
10.95
833 Lava Warberg
Lerum Friidrott
691
2.63
115
9.38
1027
11.15
601 Ebba Hänel Holmer
IF Rigor
731
2.82
93
8.84
997
11.26
588 Beatrice Allguren
IF Rigor
716
2.75
217
11.93
881
11.69
772 Annie Wilkinson
IFK Göteborg
617
2.28
102
9.05
1072
10.98
848 Ebba Strömblad
Majornas IK
682
2.59
250
12.77
854
11.79
812 Mathilde Klein
Lerum Friidrott
708
2.71
299
13.99
778
12.07
683 Ellen Hedberg
IFK Göteborg
659
2.48
233
12.34
881
11.69
768 Freja Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
685
2.60
224
12.12
840
11.84
755 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
619
2.29
106
9.16
1013
11.20
810 Ida Jangeberg
Lerum Friidrott
741
2.87
107
9.18
886
11.67
652 Ella Crusner
IFK Göteborg
693
2.64
162
10.55
867
11.74
565 Ella Jonsén
IF Kville
659
2.48
332
14.80
719
12.29
935 Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
718
2.76
47
7.69
940
11.47
931 Molly Eriksson
IF Kville
706
2.70
104
9.11
892
11.65
798 Ingrid Day
Lerum Friidrott
699
2.67
129
9.74
862
11.76
673 Matilda Eriksson
IFK Göteborg
682
2.59
106
9.15
813
11.94
800 Sigrid Ekberg
Lerum Friidrott
634
2.36
182
11.05
721
12.28
679 Lea Gardelin
IFK Göteborg
638
2.38
200
11.52
684
12.42
894 Elna Bohlin
Sävedalens AIK
670
2.53
276
13.40
562
12.87
840 Iris Granström
Majornas IK
659
2.48
66
8.17
773
12.09
614 Nova Valentin
IF Rigor
605
2.22
11
6.78
381
13.54
902 Lova Hull
Sävedalens AIK
538
1.90
288
13.70
130
14.47
744 Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
762
2.97
183
11.08
0
DNS
596 Karolin Graffner
IF Rigor
0
0
0
DNS
809 Iris Henryd
Lerum Friidrott
0
0
0
DNS
815 Olga Lampret
Lerum Friidrott
0
0
0
DNS
F9 Trekamp Längd
Hoppzon
Torsdag 10:00
Pool 1
Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.22 N/A 815
Gry Zackrisson
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 3.09 N/A 787
My Ahxner
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 3.05 N/A 779
Nellie Andersson
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 3.03 N/A 775
Iris Aulin
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 2.89 N/A 745
Selma Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.88 N/A 743
Ida Jangeberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2.87 N/A 741
Ebba Hänel Holmer
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 2.82 N/A 731
Sally Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.76 N/A 718
Beatrice Allguren
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 2.75 N/A 716
Märta Hilding
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.70 N/A 706
Alma Ohliv
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 2.67 N/A 699
Ingrid Day
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2.67 N/A 699
Ella Crusner
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.64 N/A 693
Felicia Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 2.64 N/A 693
Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.61 N/A 687
Matilda Eriksson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.59 N/A 682
Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.59 N/A 682
Ebba Strömblad
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 2.59 N/A 682
Ellen Hedberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.48 N/A 659
Iris Granström
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 2.48 N/A 659
Lea Gardelin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.38 N/A 638
Sigrid Ekberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2.36 N/A 634
Nova Valentin
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 2.22 N/A 605
123
683 Ellen Hedberg2.482.332.35
852 Gry Zackrisson3.092.422.81
800 Sigrid Ekberg2.362.36
622 Selma Anderberg2.802.882.80
587 My Ahxner 3.052.882.81
592 Iris Aulin2.892.612.64
673 Matilda Eriksson2.542.592.58
614 Nova Valentin2.222.162.06
840 Iris Granström2.212.482.34
501 Nellie Andersson2.962.883.03
652 Ella Crusner2.642.462.10
675 Emma Falk3.123.203.22
810 Ida Jangeberg2.872.71
679 Lea Gardelin2.382.26
507 Felicia Sagre Sinclair2.642.41
627 Julia Arnell2.612.562.50
588 Beatrice Allguren2.722.752.56
643 Sally Bohman Nydéus 2.532.762.70
667 Molly Emilsson2.592.352.58
798 Ingrid Day2.672.492.40
506 Alma Ohliv2.562.67
601 Ebba Hänel Holmer2.282.282.82
848 Ebba Strömblad2.452.222.59
685 Märta Hilding2.592.632.70
Pool 2
Nicoline Barenfelt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 3.38 N/A 848
Tilda Nilsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 3.33 N/A 838
Saga Karlsson
Hönö IS
10 Hönö IS 3.18 N/A 806
Ida Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 3.05 N/A 779
Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.97 N/A 762
Felicia Sandin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.91 N/A 750
Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.86 N/A 739
Elin Starck
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.82 N/A 731
Greta Nordell
Bohus IF
10 Bohus IF 2.80 N/A 727
Lykke Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.78 N/A 722
Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.76 N/A 718
Tyra Vogstad
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 2.76 N/A 718
Mathilde Klein
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2.71 N/A 708
Molly Eriksson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 2.70 N/A 706
Astrid Wikman
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2.69 N/A 703
Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 2.63 N/A 691
Lava Warberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 2.63 N/A 691
Freja Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.60 N/A 685
Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.57 N/A 678
Alvina Tunås
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 2.53 N/A 670
Elna Bohlin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 2.53 N/A 670
Ella Jonsén
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 2.48 N/A 659
Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.45 N/A 653
Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.29 N/A 619
Annie Wilkinson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.28 N/A 617
Lova Hull
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 1.90 N/A 538
123
752 Elin Starck2.792.822.68
894 Elna Bohlin2.502.53
914 Alvina Tunås2.502.532.47
542 Saga Karlsson3.183.183.17
615 Tyra Vogstad2.632.762.38
935 Ellen Stolt Perlbo2.762.68
519 Greta Nordell2.712.572.80
833 Lava Warberg2.632.552.53
772 Annie Wilkinson1.982.282.25
768 Freja Wessberg2.552.512.60
755 Embla Strömwall2.252.292.16
604 Ella Larsson2.502.632.62
812 Mathilde Klein2.602.712.62
733 Signe Provci2.452.33
816 Ida Lindsta Long 3.052.88
745 Felicia Sandin 2.632.422.91
835 Astrid Wikman2.692.572.62
725 Lykke Nyström2.802.862.81
565 Ella Jonsén2.482.282.38
931 Molly Eriksson2.202.642.70
893 Nicoline Barenfelt3.383.262.92
744 Hedvig Rydström2.922.752.97
711 Lykke Lindblom2.782.372.62
608 Tilda Nilsson3.333.053.25
902 Lova Hull1.900.97
701 Julie Krook2.492.57
F9 Trekamp Boll
Vikt: 150g
Torsdag 11:50
Pool 1
Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 20.97 578
Alma Ohliv
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 17.36 434
My Ahxner
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 16.74 409
Tyra Vogstad
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 15.46 358
Selma Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 15.13 345
Felicia Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 13.66 286
Iris Aulin
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 13.32 272
Ebba Strömblad
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 12.77 250
Ellen Hedberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.34 233
Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.04 221
Beatrice Allguren
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 11.93 217
Gry Zackrisson
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 11.90 216
Sally Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.76 210
Nellie Andersson
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 11.63 205
Greta Nordell
Bohus IF
10 Bohus IF 11.56 202
Lea Gardelin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.52 200
Sigrid Ekberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 11.05 182
Ella Crusner
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.55 162
Ingrid Day
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 9.74 129
Märta Hilding
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.71 128
Ida Jangeberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 9.18 107
Matilda Eriksson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.15 106
Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.07 102
Ebba Hänel Holmer
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 8.84 93
Iris Granström
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 8.17 66
Karolin Graffner
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 0
Iris Henryd
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 0
123
627 Julia Arnell12.04
810 Ida Jangeberg9.18
519 Greta Nordell11.56
798 Ingrid Day9.74
852 Gry Zackrisson11.90
501 Nellie Andersson11.63
667 Molly Emilsson9.07
675 Emma Falk20.97
683 Ellen Hedberg12.34
800 Sigrid Ekberg11.05
848 Ebba Strömblad12.77
622 Selma Anderberg15.13
652 Ella Crusner10.55
506 Alma Ohliv17.36
643 Sally Bohman Nydéus 11.76
679 Lea Gardelin11.52
588 Beatrice Allguren11.93
685 Märta Hilding9.71
840 Iris Granström8.17
673 Matilda Eriksson9.15
587 My Ahxner 16.74
601 Ebba Hänel Holmer8.84
592 Iris Aulin13.32
507 Felicia Sagre Sinclair13.66
615 Tyra Vogstad15.46
Pool 2
Astrid Wikman
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 18.56 482 1856
Saga Karlsson
Hönö IS
10 Hönö IS 18.23 469 1823
Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 17.07 422 1707
Ida Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 15.30 352 1530
Ella Jonsén
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 14.80 332 1480
Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.03 301 1403
Mathilde Klein
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 13.99 299 1399
Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.96 298 1396
Lova Hull
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.70 288 1370
Nicoline Barenfelt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.50 280 1350
Elna Bohlin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.40 276 1340
Lykke Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.05 262 1305
Freja Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.12 224 1212
Elin Starck
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.94 217 1194
Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.92 216 1192
Felicia Sandin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.24 189 1124
Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.08 183 1108
Alvina Tunås
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.80 172 1080
Tilda Nilsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 9.68 127 968
Lava Warberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 9.38 115 938
Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.16 106 916
Molly Eriksson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 9.11 104 911
Annie Wilkinson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.05 102 905
Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 7.69 47 769
Nova Valentin
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 6.78 11 678
123
604 Ella Larsson17.07
755 Embla Strömwall9.16
833 Lava Warberg9.38
608 Tilda Nilsson9.68
733 Signe Provci13.96
914 Alvina Tunås10.80
768 Freja Wessberg12.12
725 Lykke Nyström11.92
935 Ellen Stolt Perlbo7.69
902 Lova Hull13.70
745 Felicia Sandin 11.24
701 Julie Krook14.03
711 Lykke Lindblom13.05
894 Elna Bohlin13.40
816 Ida Lindsta Long 15.30
931 Molly Eriksson9.11
752 Elin Starck11.94
893 Nicoline Barenfelt13.50
812 Mathilde Klein13.99
835 Astrid Wikman18.56
565 Ella Jonsén14.80
614 Nova Valentin6.78
744 Hedvig Rydström11.08
772 Annie Wilkinson9.05
542 Saga Karlsson18.23
F9 Trekamp 60 m
Torsdag 14:10
A-60 mVind: N/A
1 My Ahxner
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 10.68 1153 10
2 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.93 1086 16
3 Ebba Hänel Holmer
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 11.26 997 25
4 Ellen Hedberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.69 881 =33 11.69
5 Ingrid Day
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 11.76 862 36
6 Ebba Strömblad
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 11.79 854 38
7 Matilda Eriksson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.94 813 41
Karolin Graffner
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor DNS 0
B-60 mVind: N/A
1 Sally Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.58 1180 5
2 Selma Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.64 1164 =8 10.64
3 Gry Zackrisson
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 10.76 1132 11
4 Märta Hilding
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.88 1099 14
5 Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.95 1081 17
6 Alma Ohliv
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 11.90 824 40
7 Iris Granström
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 12.09 773 43
8 Lea Gardelin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.42 684 46
C-60 mVind: N/A
1 Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.00 1337 1
2 Felicia Sagre Sinclair
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 11.60 905 29
3 Iris Aulin
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 11.65 892 =30 11.65
4 Ida Jangeberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 11.67 886 32
5 Beatrice Allguren
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 11.69 881 =33 11.69
6 Ella Crusner
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.74 867 35
7 Sigrid Ekberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 12.28 721 44
Iris Henryd
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott DNS 0
D-60 mVind: N/A
1 Nellie Andersson
Alingsås IF
10 Alingsås IF 10.59 1178 6
2 Felicia Sandin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.64 1164 =8 10.64
3 Alvina Tunås
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.85 1108 12
=4 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.20 1013 =23 11.20
=4 Ida Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 11.20 1013 =23 11.20
6 Lykke Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.59 908 28
7 Molly Eriksson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 11.65 892 =30 11.65
Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg DNS 0
E-60 mVind: N/A
1 Astrid Wikman
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 11.54 921 27
2 Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 11.77 859 37
3 Mathilde Klein
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 12.07 778 42
4 Elna Bohlin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.87 562 47
5 Nova Valentin
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 13.54 381 48
6 Lova Hull
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 14.47 130 49
Olga Lampret
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott DNS 0
F-60 mVind: N/A
1 Nicoline Barenfelt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.31 1253 4
2 Tyra Vogstad
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 10.86 1105 13
3 Greta Nordell
Bohus IF
10 Bohus IF 10.90 1094 15
4 Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.98 1072 =18 10.98
5 Elin Starck
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.05 1054 20
6 Lava Warberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 11.15 1027 22
7 Ella Jonsén
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 12.29 719 45
G-60 mVind: N/A
1 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.20 1283 2
2 Saga Karlsson
Hönö IS
10 Hönö IS 10.26 1267 3
3 Tilda Nilsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 10.61 1172 7
4 Annie Wilkinson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.98 1072 =18 10.98
5 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.06 1051 21
6 Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.47 940 26
7 Freja Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.84 840 39
F8 Trekamp
3 av 3 grenar genomförda
1 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2291 0
2 Lia Ullman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2287 -4
3 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 1997 -294
4 Alice Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 1987 -304
5 Isabella Bergden
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 1923 -368
6 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 1872 -419
7 Alice Bengtsson
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 1851 -440
8 Liv Bengtsson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 1789 -502
8 Saga Kumlemark Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 1789 -502
10 Elin Berglund
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 1787 -504
11 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 1774 -517
12 Annie Zimmermann
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 1747 -544
13 Junie Hwatz
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 1698 -593
14 Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 1631 -660
15 Kerstin Sebestyen
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 1629 -662
16 Stina Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 1492 -799
17 Amanda Savela
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 1456 -835
18 Anna Nira Kataria
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 1399 -892
19 Nicole Varkey
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 1379 -912
20 Tuva Brolin
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 1365 -926
21 Cornelia Lorentson
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 1235 -1056
22 Ines Rydehn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 1165 -1126
23 Elvira Ekelund
IF Kville
12 IF Kville 1001 -1290
24 Annie Engbom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 837 -1454
25 Vilma Arndt
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 0 -2291
Längd
Hoppzon
Boll
Vikt: 150g
60 m
765 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
783
3.07
438
17.45
1070
10.99
760 Lia Ullman
IFK Göteborg
762
2.97
326
14.67
1199
10.51
836 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
779
3.05
210
11.77
1008
11.22
767 Alice Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
762
2.97
312
14.31
913
11.57
635 Isabella Bergden
IFK Göteborg
783
3.07
0
5.24
1140
10.73
713 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
735
2.84
140
10.02
997
11.26
546 Alice Bengtsson
IF Kville
752
2.92
234
12.36
865
11.75
633 Liv Bengtsson
IFK Göteborg
693
2.64
123
9.58
973
11.35
702 Saga Kumlemark Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
672
2.54
209
11.73
908
11.59
549 Elin Berglund
IF Kville
706
2.70
254
12.85
827
11.89
641 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
722
2.78
120
9.52
932
11.50
585 Annie Zimmermann
IF Kville
695
2.65
158
10.45
894
11.64
564 Junie Hwatz
IF Kville
741
2.87
28
7.20
929
11.51
889 Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
655
2.46
241
12.54
735
12.23
582 Kerstin Sebestyen
IF Kville
682
2.59
328
14.70
619
12.66
786 Stina Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
708
2.71
122
9.57
662
12.50
579 Amanda Savela
IF Kville
674
2.55
115
9.38
667
12.48
571 Anna Nira Kataria
IF Kville
708
2.71
56
7.90
635
12.60
583 Nicole Varkey
IF Kville
689
2.62
77
8.43
613
12.68
555 Tuva Brolin
IF Kville
651
2.44
133
9.83
581
12.80
568 Cornelia Lorentson
IF Kville
632
2.35
0
3.20
603
12.72
742 Ines Rydehn
IFK Göteborg
718
2.76
447
17.68
0
DNS
557 Elvira Ekelund
IF Kville
544
1.93
240
12.50
217
14.15
670 Annie Engbom
IFK Göteborg
596
2.18
119
9.48
122
14.50
626 Vilma Arndt
IFK Göteborg
0
0

-
F8 Trekamp Längd
Hoppzon
Torsdag 10:00
Pool 1
1 Isabella Bergden
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.07 N/A 783
2 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 3.05 N/A 779
3 Alice Bengtsson
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.92 N/A 752
4 Junie Hwatz
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.87 N/A 741
5 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2.78 N/A 722
6 Stina Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 2.71 N/A 708
7 Elin Berglund
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.70 N/A 706
8 Annie Zimmermann
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.65 N/A 695
9 Liv Bengtsson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2.64 N/A 693
10 Tuva Brolin
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.44 N/A 651
11 Annie Engbom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2.18 N/A 596
12 Elvira Ekelund
IF Kville
12 IF Kville 1.93 N/A 544
Pool 2
1 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.07 N/A 783
=2 Lia Ullman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2.97 N/A 762
=2 Alice Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2.97 N/A 762
4 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2.84 N/A 735
5 Ines Rydehn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2.76 N/A 718
6 Anna Nira Kataria
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.71 N/A 708
7 Nicole Varkey
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.62 N/A 689
8 Kerstin Sebestyen
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.59 N/A 682
9 Amanda Savela
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.55 N/A 674
10 Saga Kumlemark Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2.54 N/A 672
11 Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 2.46 N/A 655
12 Cornelia Lorentson
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.35 N/A 632
F8 Trekamp Boll
Vikt: 150g
Torsdag 11:30
Pool 1
1 Elin Berglund
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 12.85 254
2 Elvira Ekelund
IF Kville
12 IF Kville 12.50 240
3 Alice Bengtsson
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 12.36 234
4 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 11.77 210
5 Annie Zimmermann
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 10.45 158
6 Tuva Brolin
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 9.83 133
7 Liv Bengtsson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 9.58 123
8 Stina Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 9.57 122
9 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 9.52 120
10 Annie Engbom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 9.48 119
11 Junie Hwatz
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 7.20 28
12 Isabella Bergden
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 5.24 0
Pool 2
1 Ines Rydehn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 17.68 447
2 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 17.45 438
3 Kerstin Sebestyen
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 14.70 328
4 Lia Ullman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.67 326
5 Alice Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.31 312
6 Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 12.54 241
7 Saga Kumlemark Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.73 209
8 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.02 140
9 Amanda Savela
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 9.38 115
10 Nicole Varkey
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 8.43 77
11 Anna Nira Kataria
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 7.90 56
12 Cornelia Lorentson
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 3.20 0
F8 Trekamp 60 m
Torsdag 13:50
A-60 mVind: N/A
1 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 11.22 1008 4
2 Liv Bengtsson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.35 973 6
3 Junie Hwatz
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 11.51 929 8
4 Saga Kumlemark Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.59 908 10
5 Annie Zimmermann
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 11.64 894 11
6 Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 12.23 735 14
7 Stina Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 12.50 662 16
8 Nicole Varkey
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 12.68 613 19
B-60 mVind: N/A
1 Isabella Bergden
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.73 1140 2
2 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.99 1070 3
3 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.26 997 5
4 Alice Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.57 913 9
5 Elin Berglund
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 11.89 827 13
6 Anna Nira Kataria
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 12.60 635 17
7 Tuva Brolin
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 12.80 581 21
Ines Rydehn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg DNS 0
C-60 mVind: N/A
1 Lia Ullman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.51 1199 1
2 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.50 932 7
3 Alice Bengtsson
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 11.75 865 12
4 Amanda Savela
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 12.48 667 15
5 Kerstin Sebestyen
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 12.66 619 18
6 Cornelia Lorentson
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 12.72 603 20
7 Elvira Ekelund
IF Kville
12 IF Kville 14.15 217 22
8 Annie Engbom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.50 122 23
P15 Femkamp
5 av 5 grenar genomförda
1 Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 2358 0
2 Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI 2089 -269
3 Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 1281 -1077
4 Nils Askelund
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 1208 -1150
5 Max Persson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 711 -1647
6 Axel Andersson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 515 -1843
80 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
HöjdSpjut
Vikt: 600g
Längd800 m
612 Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
511
13.35
520
167
287
29.12
433
5.26
607
2:21.96
890 Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
655
12.34
472
161
215
23.96
459
5.39
288
2:51.67
919 Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
674
12.21
449
158
0
0.00
158
3.69
0
DNS
857 Nils Askelund
Mölndals AIK
242
15.72
237
128
202
22.98
153
3.66
374
2:42.59
875 Max Persson
Mölndals AIK
191
16.29
200
122
125
17.31
195
3.93
0
DNS
623 Axel Andersson
IFK Göteborg
143
16.91
0
60
12.19
149
3.63
163
3:07.37
P15 Femkamp 80 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
Torsdag 10:00
Vind: N/A
1 Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 12.21 674
2 Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI 12.34 655
3 Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 13.35 511
4 Nils Askelund
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 15.72 242
5 Max Persson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 16.29 191
6 Axel Andersson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 16.91 143
P15 Femkamp Höjd
Torsdag 10:40
Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 167 520
Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI 161 472
Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 158 449
Nils Askelund
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 128 237
Max Persson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 122 200
116119122125128131149152155158161164167170
612 Gustav Thyrman------ooooooxxx
919 Johannes Lundqvist-------oxoxxx
875 Max Perssonxxoooxxx
857 Nils Askelundooxoxxoxoxxx
890 Casper Bergstrand------oxoooxxx
P15 Femkamp Spjut
Vikt: 600g
Torsdag 12:30
6 Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 29.12 287
5 Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI 23.96 215
4 Nils Askelund
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 22.98 202
3 Max Persson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 17.31 125
2 Axel Andersson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 12.19 60
Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 0.00 0
123
623 Axel Andersson0.0012.190.00
890 Casper Bergstrand0.0022.6523.96
875 Max Persson16.1217.310.00
857 Nils Askelund22.9722.980.00
919 Johannes Lundqvist0.000.000.00
612 Gustav Thyrman0.0023.8229.12
P15 Femkamp Längd
Torsdag 14:30
6 Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI 5.39 N/A 459
5 Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 5.26 N/A 433
4 Max Persson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 3.93 N/A 195
3 Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 3.69 N/A 158
2 Nils Askelund
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 3.66 N/A 153
1 Axel Andersson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 3.63 N/A 149
123
623 Axel Andersson3.633.392.98
919 Johannes Lundqvist3.690.000.00
875 Max Persson3.933.610.00
857 Nils Askelund3.483.663.66
890 Casper Bergstrand5.345.390.00
612 Gustav Thyrman5.235.265.10
P15 Femkamp 800 m
Torsdag 17:30
1 Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 2:21.96 607
2 Nils Askelund
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 2:42.59 374
3 Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI 2:51.67 288
4 Axel Andersson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 3:07.37 163
Max Persson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK DNS 0
Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK DNS 0
P13 Femkamp
5 av 5 grenar genomförda
1 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 4280 0
2 Albin Örnborg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 4109 -171
3 Lukas Lehto
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 3930 -350
4 Daniel Brevik
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 3704 -576
5 Victor Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3516 -764
6 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 3468 -812
7 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 3307 -973
8 Nils Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2443 -1837
9 Axel Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 1784 -2496
Spjut
Vikt: 400g
60 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
HöjdLängd
Hoppzon
600 m
704 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
606
24.82
1075
9.57
760
136
991
5.20
848
1:49.23
618 Albin Örnborg
IF Rigor
486
20.11
1088
9.51
932
151
929
5.02
674
1:57.60
872 Lukas Lehto
Mölndals AIK
746
30.77
935
10.25
619
124
825
4.72
805
1:51.22
895 Daniel Brevik
Sävedalens AIK
517
21.30
848
10.70
690
130
664
4.25
985
1:43.16
780 Victor Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
584
23.92
763
11.16
725
133
760
4.53
684
1:57.10
668 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
541
22.20
773
11.10
898
148
583
4.01
673
1:57.69
659 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
397
16.91
919
10.33
548
118
715
4.40
728
1:54.94
710 Nils Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
324
14.47
608
12.06
548
118
512
3.80
451
2:09.99
769 Axel Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
416
17.57
820
10.85
548
118
0

-
P13 Femkamp Spjut
Vikt: 400g
Torsdag 10:00
9 Lukas Lehto
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 30.77 746
8 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 24.82 606
7 Victor Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 IK Hakarpspojkarna 23.92 584
6 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 22.20 541
5 Daniel Brevik
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 21.30 517
4 Albin Örnborg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 20.11 486
3 Axel Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 17.57 416
2 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 16.91 397
1 Nils Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 14.47 324
123
704 Hugo Kündig24.8218.1319.29
618 Albin Örnborgx18.9520.11
710 Nils Lindblad14.4712.0513.62
780 Victor Jansson22.7623.9217.35
668 Kristoffer Eneman18.5319.8222.20
769 Axel Widerberg17.5715.6615.69
895 Daniel Brevik19.3615.8521.30
659 Albin Edin12.6014.2716.91
872 Lukas Lehto18.1630.7723.87
P13 Femkamp 60 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
Torsdag 11:00
Heat 1Vind: 0.0
1 Albin Örnborg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 9.51 1088 1
2 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 9.57 1075 2
3 Lukas Lehto
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 10.25 935 3
4 Victor Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.16 763 8
5 Nils Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 12.06 608 9
Heat 2Vind: 0.0
1 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 10.33 919 4
2 Daniel Brevik
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 10.70 848 5
3 Axel Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 10.85 820 6
4 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 11.10 773 7
P13 Femkamp Höjd
Torsdag 12:40
9 Albin Örnborg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 151 932
8 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 148 898
7 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 136 760
6 Victor Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 IK Hakarpspojkarna 133 725
5 Daniel Brevik
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 130 690
4 Lukas Lehto
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 124 619
=1 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 118 548
=1 Nils Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 118 548
=1 Axel Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 118 548
115118121124127130133136139142145148151154
659 Albin Edinooxxx
710 Nils Lindbladooxxx
780 Victor Janssonoooooxxoxxoxxx
872 Lukas Lehto-oooxxx
704 Hugo Kündig---oooooxxx
668 Kristoffer Enemanooooooooxoooxxoxxx
618 Albin Örnborg----ooxxooxoxoooxxoxxx
769 Axel Widerbergooxxx
895 Daniel Brevik-oooooooooxxoxxx
P13 Femkamp Längd
Hoppzon
Torsdag 14:30
8 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 5.20 N/A 991
7 Albin Örnborg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 5.02 N/A 929
6 Lukas Lehto
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 4.72 N/A 825
5 Victor Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.53 N/A 760
4 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 4.40 N/A 715
3 Daniel Brevik
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 4.25 N/A 664
2 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 4.01 N/A 583
1 Nils Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 3.80 N/A 512
123
872 Lukas Lehto4.544.724.65
704 Hugo Kündig5.105.204.88
618 Albin Örnborg5.005.025.00
668 Kristoffer Eneman4.013.843.67
895 Daniel Brevik3.914.134.25
710 Nils Lindblad3.80x3.16
780 Victor Jansson4.534.424.52
659 Albin Edin4.404.074.36
P13 Femkamp 600 m
Torsdag 16:40
1 Daniel Brevik
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 1:43.16 985
2 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 1:49.23 848
3 Lukas Lehto
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 1:51.22 805
4 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 1:54.94 728
5 Victor Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:57.10 684
6 Albin Örnborg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 1:57.60 674
7 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 1:57.69 673
8 Nils Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:09.99 451
P12 Femkamp
5 av 5 grenar genomförda
1 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 3282 0
2 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 3100 -182
3 Oliwer Wijk
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 2969 -313
4 Nils Johner
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 2944 -338
5 Hugo Persson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2832 -450
6 Elmer Klockars
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2616 -666
7 Victor Klein
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 2407 -875
8 Vilgot Smedberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2350 -932
9 Nils Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 2294 -988
10 markus eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2284 -998
11 Caleb Tessema
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2126 -1156
12 Oskar Lydig
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 1931 -1351
13 Axel Olander
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 1906 -1376
14 Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 1542 -1740
15 Nils Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 732 -2550
16 David Blixt
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 0 -3282
16 Elias Eliasson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 0 -3282
16 Axel Rask
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 0 -3282
16 Henry Hultman
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 0 -3282
Spjut
Vikt: 400g
60 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
HöjdLängd
Hoppzon
600 m
628 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
645
26.44
685
11.60
512
115
712
4.39
728
1:54.90
735 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
335
14.83
670
11.69
725
133
613
4.10
757
1:53.49
617 Oliwer Wijk
IF Rigor
541
22.20
544
12.47
760
136
566
3.96
558
2:03.77
811 Nils Johner
Lerum Friidrott
269
12.77
650
11.81
725
133
620
4.12
680
1:57.32
874 Hugo Persson
Mölndals AIK
630
25.79
516
12.65
655
127
664
4.25
367
2:15.35
699 Elmer Klockars
IFK Göteborg
463
19.25
382
13.61
655
127
502
3.77
614
2:00.73
813 Victor Klein
Lerum Friidrott
398
16.92
395
13.51
512
115
536
3.87
566
2:03.34
751 Vilgot Smedberg
IFK Göteborg
291
13.43
471
12.96
655
127
569
3.97
364
2:15.54
817 Nils Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
318
14.28
474
12.94
475
112
475
3.69
552
2:04.13
663 markus eklund
IFK Göteborg
524
21.57
575
12.27
619
124
566
3.96
0
DNS
879 Caleb Tessema
Mölndals AIK
445
18.59
414
13.37
475
112
382
3.41
410
2:12.55
715 Oskar Lydig
IFK Göteborg
229
11.62
398
13.49
438
109
509
3.79
357
2:16.01
609 Axel Olander
IF Rigor
5
7.02
395
13.51
560
119
408
3.49
538
2:04.87
930 Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
673
27.62
869
10.59
0

-
621 Nils Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
306
13.90
426
13.28
0

-
859 David Blixt
Mölndals AIK
0

-
0

-
863 Elias Eliasson
Mölndals AIK
0

-
0

-
910 Axel Rask
Sävedalens AIK
0

-
0

-
692 Henry Hultman
IFK Göteborg
0

-
0

-
P12 Femkamp Spjut
Vikt: 400g
Torsdag 10:00
1 Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 27.62 673
2 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 26.44 645
3 Hugo Persson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 25.79 630
4 Oliwer Wijk
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 22.20 541
5 markus eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 21.57 524
6 Elmer Klockars
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 19.25 463
7 Caleb Tessema
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 18.59 445
8 Victor Klein
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 16.92 398
9 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 14.83 335
10 Nils Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 14.28 318
11 Nils Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.90 306
12 Vilgot Smedberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.43 291
13 Nils Johner
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 12.77 269
14 Oskar Lydig
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.62 229
15 Axel Olander
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 7.02 5
P12 Femkamp 60 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
Torsdag 11:10
Heat 1Vind: -1.4
1 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.69 670 3
2 Nils Johner
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 11.81 650 4
3 Nils Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 12.94 474 8
4 Vilgot Smedberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 12.96 471 9
5 Nils Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.28 426 10
6 Caleb Tessema
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 13.37 414 11
7 Oskar Lydig
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.49 398 12
8 Victor Klein
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 13.51 395 =13 13.51
Heat 2Vind: -2.8
1 Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 10.59 869 1
2 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.60 685 2
3 markus eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 12.27 575 5
4 Oliwer Wijk
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 12.47 544 6
5 Hugo Persson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 12.65 516 7
6 Axel Olander
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 13.51 395 =13 13.51
7 Elmer Klockars
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.61 382 15
P12 Femkamp Höjd
Torsdag 11:50
1 Oliwer Wijk
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 136 760
=2 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 133 725
=2 Nils Johner
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 133 725
=4 Elmer Klockars
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 127 655
=4 Vilgot Smedberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 127 655
=4 Hugo Persson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 127 655
7 markus eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 124 619
8 Axel Olander
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 119 560
=9 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 115 512
=9 Victor Klein
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 115 512
=11 Nils Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 112 475
=11 Caleb Tessema
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 112 475
13 Oskar Lydig
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 109 438
P12 Femkamp Längd
Hoppzon
Torsdag 14:30
1 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.39 +0.1 712
2 Hugo Persson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 4.25 0.0 664
3 Nils Johner
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 4.12 +2.0 620
4 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.10 -0.2 613
5 Vilgot Smedberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 3.97 +0.6 569
=6 Oliwer Wijk
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 3.96 0.0 566
=6 markus eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 3.96 -0.3 566
8 Victor Klein
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 3.87 0.0 536
9 Oskar Lydig
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 3.79 +0.1 509
10 Elmer Klockars
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 3.77 +0.3 502
11 Nils Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 3.69 -0.1 475
12 Axel Olander
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 3.49 -0.8 408
13 Caleb Tessema
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 3.41 0.0 382
P12 Femkamp 600 m
Torsdag 16:30
1 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 1:53.49 757
2 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 1:54.90 728
3 Nils Johner
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 1:57.32 680
4 Elmer Klockars
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:00.73 614
5 Victor Klein
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 2:03.34 566
6 Oliwer Wijk
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 2:03.77 558
7 Nils Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 2:04.13 552
8 Axel Olander
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 2:04.87 538
9 Caleb Tessema
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2:12.55 410
10 Hugo Persson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2:15.35 367
11 Vilgot Smedberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:15.54 364
12 Oskar Lydig
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:16.01 357
markus eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg DNS 0
P11 Fyrkamp
4 av 4 grenar genomförda
1 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 3700 0
2 Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 3661 -39
3 Olof Tholén
Alingsås IF
08 Alingsås IF 3500 -200
4 Nils Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 3465 -235
5 Eskil Fernström
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 3227 -473
6 Linus Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 3158 -542
7 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3122 -578
8 Lucas Göransson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 2926 -774
9 Samuel Warfvinge
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2805 -895
10 Linus Weihard
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2786 -914
11 Hugo Sandström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2758 -942
12 Max Westerlund
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2749 -951
13 Hugo Jansson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
08 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 2729 -971
14 Hubert Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2621 -1079
15 Lotus Berglund
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 2600 -1100
16 Hugo Edin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2534 -1166
17 Jonas Bolin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2533 -1167
18 Carl Dunör
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2522 -1178
19 Svante Krutrök
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2383 -1317
20 William Johansson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2334 -1366
21 Victor Falk
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2322 -1378
22 Arvid Sebestyen
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 2162 -1538
23 Erik Tichy
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2151 -1549
24 Hjalmar Casselblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2131 -1569
25 Theo Pantzar
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
08 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 2095 -1605
26 Hjalmar Peixoto
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 1949 -1751
27 Elliot Flach
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1700 -2000
28 Albin Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1665 -2035
29 Walter Nero
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK 1507 -2193
30 Linton Westlake
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK 1130 -2570
31 Edvin Örnborg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 896 -2804
32 Tim Folino
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 0 -3700
32 Otto Paulin
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 0 -3700
32 Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 0 -3700
32 Alexander Hayden Johansson
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 0 -3700
32 Axel Moberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 0 -3700
Längd
Hoppzon
60 mKula
Vikt: 2,0kg
600 m
783 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
1080
4.95
1000
8.80
810
7.87
810
1:52.30
538 Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
1026
4.68
859
9.32
918
9.14
858
1:50.46
512 Olof Tholén
Alingsås IF
936
4.23
848
9.36
805
7.83
911
1:48.39
892 Nils Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
982
4.46
865
9.30
903
8.89
715
1:55.94
865 Eskil Fernström
Mölndals AIK
1042
4.76
1005
8.78
726
7.17
454
2:06.00
605 Linus Larsson
IF Rigor
964
4.37
843
9.38
866
8.34
485
2:04.77
749 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
1008
4.59
848
9.36
712
7.05
554
2:02.12
781 Lucas Göransson
IK Ymer
898
4.04
767
9.66
946
9.61
315
2:11.32
766 Samuel Warfvinge
IFK Göteborg
850
3.80
678
9.99
648
6.52
629
1:59.24
881 Linus Weihard
Mölndals AIK
884
3.97
732
9.79
589
6.03
581
2:01.10
746 Hugo Sandström
IFK Göteborg
814
3.62
619
10.21
730
7.20
595
2:00.56
882 Max Westerlund
Mölndals AIK
904
4.07
708
9.88
752
7.39
385
2:08.62
791 Hugo Jansson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
932
4.21
932
9.05
532
5.55
333
2:10.64
854 Hubert Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
910
4.10
703
9.90
572
5.89
436
2:06.69
550 Lotus Berglund
IF Kville
860
3.85
732
9.79
674
6.74
334
2:10.59
660 Hugo Edin
IFK Göteborg
832
3.71
684
9.97
772
7.55
246
2:13.97
645 Jonas Bolin
IFK Göteborg
886
3.98
757
9.70
613
6.23
277
2:12.80
656 Carl Dunör
IFK Göteborg
864
3.87
719
9.84
646
6.50
293
2:12.19
869 Svante Krutrök
Mölndals AIK
868
3.89
778
9.62
737
7.26
0
DNS
696 William Johansson
IFK Göteborg
874
3.92
595
10.30
594
6.07
271
2:13.03
676 Victor Falk
IFK Göteborg
830
3.70
578
10.36
568
5.85
346
2:10.15
581 Arvid Sebestyen
IF Kville
778
3.44
630
10.17
754
7.40
0
2:27.35
880 Erik Tichy
Mölndals AIK
834
3.72
532
10.53
581
5.96
204
2:15.60
650 Hjalmar Casselblad
IFK Göteborg
708
3.09
703
9.90
472
5.05
248
2:13.92
792 Theo Pantzar
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
812
3.61
738
9.77
545
5.66
0
2:24.54
574 Hjalmar Peixoto
IF Kville
756
3.33
524
10.56
629
6.36
40
2:21.92
677 Elliot Flach
IFK Göteborg
914
4.12
786
9.59
0

-
680 Albin Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
730
3.20
365
11.15
512
5.39
58
2:21.22
847 Walter Nero
Majornas IK
712
3.11
327
11.29
468
5.02
0
DNS
850 Linton Westlake
Majornas IK
792
3.51
338
11.25
0

-
619 Edvin Örnborg
IF Rigor
896
4.03
0
DNS

-
678 Tim Folino
IFK Göteborg
0
0
DNS

-
573 Otto Paulin
IF Kville
0
0
DNS

-
927 Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
0
0
DNS

-
866 Alexander Hayden Johansson
Mölndals AIK
0
0
DNS

-
821 Axel Moberg
Lerum Friidrott
0
0
DNS

-
P11 Fyrkamp Längd
Hoppzon
Torsdag 10:40
Pool 1
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 4.95 +2.4 1080
Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 4.68 +2.5 1026
Nils Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 4.46 +2.2 982
Olof Tholén
Alingsås IF
08 Alingsås IF 4.23 +1.5 936
Elliot Flach
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.12 +2.6 914
Lucas Göransson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 4.04 +1.9 898
Edvin Örnborg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 4.03 +2.2 896
Jonas Bolin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.98 +1.8 886
Carl Dunör
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.87 0.0 864
Lotus Berglund
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 3.85 +2.5 860
Hugo Edin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.71 +0.1 832
Victor Falk
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.70 +1.7 830
Arvid Sebestyen
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 3.44 +2.0 778
Hjalmar Peixoto
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 3.33 +2.2 756
Albin Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.20 +2.8 730
Hjalmar Casselblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.09 0.0 708
123
660 Hugo Edin3.713.593.61
619 Edvin Örnborg3.864.033.74
650 Hjalmar Casselblad3.092.982.83
781 Lucas Göransson4.043.214.04
574 Hjalmar Peixoto3.113.333.06
783 Uno Stål4.634.424.95
581 Arvid Sebestyenx3.443.32
656 Carl Dunör3.873.803.63
550 Lotus Berglund3.593.673.85
645 Jonas Bolin3.883.923.98
512 Olof Tholén4.114.234.05
676 Victor Falk3.703.423.49
677 Elliot Flach4.123.833.97
680 Albin Gerlam3.073.203.09
538 Theodor Rogö3.174.683.29
892 Nils Amundin4.464.304.12
Pool 2
15 Eskil Fernström
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 4.76 +1.8 1042
14 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.59 0.0 1008
13 Linus Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 4.37 +3.4 964
12 Hugo Jansson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
08 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 4.21 +2.2 932
11 Hubert Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 4.10 +3.8 910
10 Max Westerlund
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 4.07 +2.2 904
9 Linus Weihard
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 3.97 +3.3 884
8 William Johansson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.92 +3.5 874
7 Svante Krutrök
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 3.89 +2.2 868
6 Samuel Warfvinge
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.80 +1.3 850
5 Erik Tichy
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 3.72 +0.3 834
4 Hugo Sandström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.62 +2.0 814
3 Theo Pantzar
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
08 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 3.61 +0.8 812
2 Linton Westlake
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK 3.51 +2.7 792
1 Walter Nero
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK 3.11 +2.0 712
123
850 Linton Westlake3.513.083.28
847 Walter Nero3.11x3.02
605 Linus Larsson4.374.114.37
749 Sebastian Siering4.594.564.39
792 Theo Pantzar2.89x3.61
865 Eskil Fernström4.544.454.76
766 Samuel Warfvinge3.803.723.74
881 Linus Weihard3.883.963.97
882 Max Westerlund3.964.014.07
696 William Johansson3.483.803.92
791 Hugo Jansson3.993.934.21
854 Hubert Amberntsson3.884.084.10
869 Svante Krutrök3.753.893.79
746 Hugo Sandström3.623.603.57
880 Erik Tichy3.533.723.53
P11 Fyrkamp 60 m
Torsdag 12:20
Heat 1Vind: -2.6
1 Lucas Göransson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 9.66 767 11
2 Lotus Berglund
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 9.79 732 =14 9.79
3 Carl Dunör
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.84 719 16
4 Hugo Edin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.97 684 20
5 Arvid Sebestyen
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 10.17 630 22
6 Hjalmar Peixoto
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 10.56 524 27
7 Albin Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.15 365 28
Tim Folino
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS 0
Heat 2Vind: -2.7
5 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 8.80 1000 2
2 Nils Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 9.30 865 4
3 Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 9.32 859 5
4 Elliot Flach
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.59 786 9
1 Hjalmar Casselblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.90 703 =18 9.90
Otto Paulin
IF Kville
08 IF Kville DNS 0
Edvin Örnborg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor DNS 0
Heat 3Vind: -1.7
=1 Olof Tholén
Alingsås IF
08 Alingsås IF 9.36 848 =6 9.36
=1 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.36 848 =6 9.36
3 Jonas Bolin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.70 757 12
4 Linus Weihard
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 9.79 732 =14 9.79
5 William Johansson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.30 595 24
6 Victor Falk
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.36 578 25
7 Walter Nero
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK 11.29 327 30
Heat 4Vind: -3.3
1 Svante Krutrök
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 9.62 778 10
2 Max Westerlund
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 9.88 708 17
3 Hubert Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 9.90 703 =18 9.90
4 Erik Tichy
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 10.53 532 26
5 Linton Westlake
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK 11.25 338 29
Axel Moberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott DNS 0
Alexander Hayden Johansson
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK DNS 0
Heat 5Vind: -1.3
1 Eskil Fernström
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 8.78 1005 1
2 Hugo Jansson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
08 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.05 932 3
3 Linus Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 9.38 843 8
4 Theo Pantzar
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
08 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.77 738 13
5 Samuel Warfvinge
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.99 678 21
6 Hugo Sandström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.21 619 23
Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF DNS 0
P11 Fyrkamp Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
Torsdag 13:50
Pool 1
Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 9.14 918
Linus Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 8.34 866
Olof Tholén
Alingsås IF
08 Alingsås IF 7.83 805
Arvid Sebestyen
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 7.40 754
Max Westerlund
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 7.39 752
Eskil Fernström
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 7.17 726
Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 7.05 712
Samuel Warfvinge
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.52 648
Erik Tichy
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 5.96 581
Hubert Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 5.89 572
Theo Pantzar
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
08 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 5.66 545
Hugo Jansson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
08 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 5.55 532
Albin Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.39 512
Hjalmar Casselblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.05 472
123
581 Arvid Sebestyen7.127.107.40
854 Hubert Amberntsson5.595.894.56
865 Eskil Fernström6.845.207.17
880 Erik Tichy5.955.945.96
882 Max Westerlund7.287.367.39
792 Theo Pantzar5.165.005.66
749 Sebastian Siering7.056.336.65
680 Albin Gerlamx5.035.39
538 Theodor Rogö9.14x7.71
766 Samuel Warfvinge6.525.815.96
605 Linus Larsson8.158.347.87
650 Hjalmar Casselblad5.054.035.04
791 Hugo Jansson4.635.555.31
512 Olof Tholén7.117.617.83
Pool 2
Lucas Göransson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 9.61 946
Nils Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 8.89 903
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 7.87 810
Hugo Edin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 7.55 772
Svante Krutrök
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 7.26 737
Hugo Sandström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 7.20 730
Lotus Berglund
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 6.74 674
Carl Dunör
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.50 646
Hjalmar Peixoto
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 6.36 629
Jonas Bolin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.23 613
William Johansson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.07 594
Linus Weihard
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 6.03 589
Victor Falk
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.85 568
Walter Nero
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK 5.02 468
123
574 Hjalmar Peixoto6.176.366.30
676 Victor Falk5.365.855.64
869 Svante Krutrök5.987.087.26
892 Nils Amundin8.898.878.39
881 Linus Weihard6.035.415.22
746 Hugo Sandström6.627.207.09
656 Carl Dunör5.906.505.74
660 Hugo Edin7.527.556.98
783 Uno Stål7.877.057.23
696 William Johansson5.525.546.07
847 Walter Nero4.985.02x
781 Lucas Göransson8.999.617.43
550 Lotus Berglund6.745.946.24
645 Jonas Bolinx6.176.23
P11 Fyrkamp 600 m
Torsdag 15:40
A-600 m
1 Samuel Warfvinge
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 1:59.24 629 5
2 Hugo Sandström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:00.56 595 6
3 Linus Weihard
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2:01.10 581 7
4 Hubert Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2:06.69 436 11
5 Victor Falk
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:10.15 346 13
6 William Johansson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:13.03 271 19
7 Hjalmar Casselblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:13.92 248 20
8 Erik Tichy
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2:15.60 204 22
9 Albin Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:21.22 58 23
10 Hjalmar Peixoto
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 2:21.92 40 24
11 Theo Pantzar
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
08 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 2:24.54 0 25
12 Arvid Sebestyen
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 2:27.35 0 26
Walter Nero
Majornas IK
08 Majornas IK DNS 0
B-600 m
1 Olof Tholén
Alingsås IF
08 Alingsås IF 1:48.39 911 1
2 Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 1:50.46 858 2
3 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 1:52.30 810 3
4 Nils Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 1:55.94 715 4
5 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:02.12 554 8
6 Linus Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 2:04.77 485 9
7 Eskil Fernström
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2:06.00 454 10
8 Max Westerlund
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 2:08.62 385 12
9 Lotus Berglund
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 2:10.59 334 14
10 Hugo Jansson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
08 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 2:10.64 333 15
11 Lucas Göransson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 2:11.32 315 16
12 Carl Dunör
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:12.19 293 17
13 Jonas Bolin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:12.80 277 18
14 Hugo Edin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:13.97 246 21
Svante Krutrök
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK DNS 0
P10 Fyrkamp
4 av 4 grenar genomförda
1 Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3601 0
2 Alexander Ahlin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3594 -7
3 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3509 -92
4 Melker Samor
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3173 -428
5 Nelson Svensson Johansson
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 3045 -556
6 Herman Ryding
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2997 -604
7 Victor Hansson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2908 -693
8 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2903 -698
9 Nils Tholén
Alingsås IF
09 Alingsås IF 2878 -723
10 Wille Hedström
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2799 -802
11 Felix Steffensen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2746 -855
12 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2589 -1012
13 Anton Biörserud
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2571 -1030
14 Wilmer Redelius
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2559 -1042
15 Isac Gabrielsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2518 -1083
16 Gilbert Wahlström
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2404 -1197
17 Noah Varkey
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2368 -1233
18 Pavlos Kardassis
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2336 -1265
19 Alfred Wendt
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 2325 -1276
20 Philip Hagenbäck
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2307 -1294
21 Novin Hassanzadeh
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 2219 -1382
22 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1949 -1652
23 Léon Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1832 -1769
24 Maximus Larson
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 1777 -1824
25 Edison Adersjö
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 1456 -2145
26 William Lidén
Bohus IF
09 Bohus IF 0 -3601
26 Love Gartman
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 0 -3601
26 Erik Rask
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 0 -3601
Längd
Hoppzon
60 mKula
Vikt: 2,0kg
600 m
684 Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
990
4.10
854
9.74
925
7.26
832
1:58.46
620 Alexander Ahlin
IFK Göteborg
916
3.73
919
9.50
882
6.67
877
1:56.70
750 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
916
3.73
919
9.50
934
7.40
740
2:01.97
826 Melker Samor
Lerum Friidrott
890
3.60
827
9.84
931
7.36
525
2:10.25
849 Nelson Svensson Johansson
Majornas IK
890
3.60
765
10.07
676
4.95
714
2:03.00
743 Herman Ryding
IFK Göteborg
934
3.82
816
9.88
688
5.05
559
2:08.94
600 Victor Hansson
IF Rigor
876
3.53
757
10.10
715
5.28
560
2:08.92
741 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
908
3.69
811
9.90
901
6.85
283
2:19.56
511 Nils Tholén
Alingsås IF
800
3.15
735
10.18
638
4.64
705
2:03.34
899 Wille Hedström
Sävedalens AIK
856
3.43
522
10.97
698
5.14
723
2:02.64
753 Felix Steffensen
IFK Göteborg
886
3.58
883
9.63
613
4.43
364
2:16.45
700 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
876
3.53
711
10.27
730
5.40
272
2:20.00
638 Anton Biörserud
IFK Göteborg
910
3.70
808
9.91
853
6.43
0
DNS
912 Wilmer Redelius
Sävedalens AIK
878
3.54
757
10.10
668
4.89
256
2:20.58
803 Isac Gabrielsson
Lerum Friidrott
916
3.73
659
10.46
676
4.95
267
2:20.17
616 Gilbert Wahlström
IF Rigor
764
2.97
713
10.26
730
5.40
197
2:22.87
584 Noah Varkey
IF Kville
838
3.34
616
10.62
820
6.15
94
2:26.84
697 Pavlos Kardassis
IFK Göteborg
860
3.45
692
10.34
784
5.85
0
2:43.99
915 Alfred Wendt
Sävedalens AIK
856
3.43
657
10.47
812
6.09
0
DNS
598 Philip Hagenbäck
IF Rigor
808
3.19
859
9.72
592
4.25
48
2:28.60
808 Novin Hassanzadeh
Lerum Friidrott
804
3.17
492
11.08
745
5.53
178
2:23.60
671 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
796
3.13
468
11.17
685
5.03
0
2:43.30
657 Léon Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
754
2.92
411
11.38
667
4.88
0
DNS
844 Maximus Larson
Majornas IK
750
2.90
379
11.50
648
4.72
0
2:30.68
837 Edison Adersjö
Majornas IK
674
2.52
254
11.96
528
3.72
0
2:40.05
517 William Lidén
Bohus IF
0
-
0
DNS

-
0
DNS
595 Love Gartman
IF Rigor
0
-
0
DNS

-
0
DNS
911 Erik Rask
Sävedalens AIK
0
-
0
0
-
0
DNS
P10 Fyrkamp Längd
Hoppzon
Torsdag 11:00
Pool 1
13 Herman Ryding
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.82 N/A 934
12 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.73 N/A 916
11 Isac Gabrielsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3.73 N/A 916
10 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.69 N/A 908
9 Nelson Svensson Johansson
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 3.60 N/A 890
8 Melker Samor
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3.60 N/A 890
7 Felix Steffensen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.58 N/A 886
6 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.53 N/A 876
5 Noah Varkey
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 3.34 N/A 838
4 Novin Hassanzadeh
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3.17 N/A 804
3 Nils Tholén
Alingsås IF
09 Alingsås IF 3.15 N/A 800
2 Maximus Larson
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 2.90 N/A 750
1 Edison Adersjö
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 2.52 N/A 674
William Lidén
Bohus IF
09 Bohus IF - 0
123
803 Isac Gabrielsson3.733.40x
700 Adrian Krantz3.533.463.50
844 Maximus Larson2.902.742.90
741 Björn Roth3.513.473.69
753 Felix Steffensen 3.583.503.56
517 William Lidén---
743 Herman Ryding3.82xx
826 Melker Samorx3.353.60
849 Nelson Svensson Johansson3.433.323.60
808 Novin Hassanzadeh3.163.133.17
584 Noah Varkey3.203.343.33
837 Edison Adersjö2.422.522.50
511 Nils Tholén2.892.823.15
750 César Skoglund3.493.653.73
Pool 2
1 Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.10 N/A 990
2 Alexander Ahlin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.73 N/A 916
3 Anton Biörserud
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.70 N/A 910
4 Wilmer Redelius
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3.54 N/A 878
5 Victor Hansson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 3.53 N/A 876
6 Pavlos Kardassis
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.45 N/A 860
7 Alfred Wendt
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3.43 N/A 856
8 Wille Hedström
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3.43 N/A 856
9 Philip Hagenbäck
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 3.19 N/A 808
10 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.13 N/A 796
11 Gilbert Wahlström
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 2.97 N/A 764
12 Léon Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.92 N/A 754
Love Gartman
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor - 0
Erik Rask
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK - 0
123
697 Pavlos Kardassis3.203.453.28
911 Erik Rask---
671 Ludvig Engbom3.133.073.04
657 Léon Dyhre2.732.802.92
600 Victor Hansson3.423.533.50
684 Oliver Hedin3.863.694.10
620 Alexander Ahlinx3.493.73
915 Alfred Wendt3.343.353.43
638 Anton Biörserudx3.303.70
595 Love Gartman---
899 Wille Hedström3.203.433.22
598 Philip Hagenbäck3.193.072.70
616 Gilbert Wahlström2.802.352.97
912 Wilmer Redelius3.503.543.35
P10 Fyrkamp 60 m
Torsdag 12:10
Heat 1Vind: N/A
1 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.50 919 =1 9.50
2 Felix Steffensen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.63 883 3
3 Melker Samor
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 9.84 827 6
4 Herman Ryding
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.88 816 7
5 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.90 811 8
6 Nils Tholén
Alingsås IF
09 Alingsås IF 10.18 735 13
7 Noah Varkey
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 10.62 616 19
Heat 2Vind: N/A
1 Nelson Svensson Johansson
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 10.07 765 10
2 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.27 711 15
3 Isac Gabrielsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.46 659 17
4 Novin Hassanzadeh
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 11.08 492 21
5 Maximus Larson
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 11.50 379 24
6 Edison Adersjö
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 11.96 254 25
William Lidén
Bohus IF
09 Bohus IF DNS 0
Heat 3Vind: N/A
1 Philip Hagenbäck
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 9.72 859 4
2 Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.74 854 5
3 Anton Biörserud
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.91 808 9
4 Alfred Wendt
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 10.47 657 18
Wille Hedström
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 10.97 522 20
6 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.17 468 22
5 Erik Rask
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 0
Heat 4Vind: N/A
1 Alexander Ahlin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.50 919 =1 9.50
=2 Victor Hansson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 10.10 757 =11 10.10
=2 Wilmer Redelius
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 10.10 757 =11 10.10
4 Gilbert Wahlström
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 10.26 713 14
5 Pavlos Kardassis
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.34 692 16
6 Léon Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.38 411 23
Love Gartman
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor DNS 0
P10 Fyrkamp Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
Torsdag 13:00
Pool 1
12 Melker Samor
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 7.36 931
11 Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 7.26 925
10 Anton Biörserud
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 6.43 853
9 Noah Varkey
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 6.15 820
8 Alfred Wendt
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 6.09 812
7 Novin Hassanzadeh
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 5.53 745
6 Gilbert Wahlström
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 5.40 730
Wille Hedström
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 5.14 698
5 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.03 685
4 Léon Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.88 667
3 Maximus Larson
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 4.72 648
2 Nils Tholén
Alingsås IF
09 Alingsås IF 4.64 638
1 Edison Adersjö
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 3.72 528
Erik Rask
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK - 0
123
657 Léon Dyhre4.884.673.98
844 Maximus Larson4.274.724.46
638 Anton Biörserud6.436.285.82
915 Alfred Wendt5.896.096.02
511 Nils Tholén4.604.274.64
616 Gilbert Wahlström5.404.785.10
826 Melker Samor7.327.366.18
911 Erik Rask---
671 Ludvig Engbom4.135.034.18
584 Noah Varkey4.534.856.15
684 Oliver Hedin7.057.267.13
808 Novin Hassanzadeh4.465.365.53
837 Edison Adersjö3.403.722.74
899 Wille Hedström3.475.025.14
Pool 2
12 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 7.40 934
11 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 6.85 901
10 Alexander Ahlin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 6.67 882
9 Pavlos Kardassis
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.85 784
8 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.40 730
7 Victor Hansson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 5.28 715
6 Herman Ryding
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.05 688
5 Nelson Svensson Johansson
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 4.95 676
4 Isac Gabrielsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 4.95 676
3 Wilmer Redelius
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 4.89 668
2 Felix Steffensen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.43 613
1 Philip Hagenbäck
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 4.25 592
123
803 Isac Gabrielsson4.584.954.44
600 Victor Hansson4.965.284.67
697 Pavlos Kardassis5.855.435.22
620 Alexander Ahlinx5.866.67
750 César Skoglund6.807.107.40
849 Nelson Svensson Johansson4.844.744.95
700 Adrian Krantz5.224.605.40
743 Herman Ryding4.924.785.05
598 Philip Hagenbäck4.253.86x
741 Björn Roth6.696.856.84
753 Felix Steffensen 4.43x3.76
912 Wilmer Redelius4.794.004.89
P10 Fyrkamp 600 m