Resultat

Jul-chansen
Atleticum, Malmö   2018-12-01

Kvinnor 800 m Final

2018-12-01 15:50
A-Final
1 Nadja Rugland
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 2:18.57 1  
2 Juni Rugland
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 2:19.09 2   PB
3 Lovisa Skoglund
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 2:22.30 3  
4 Maja Jönsson
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 2:24.37 4  
5 Mysa Hillbur
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 2:35.69 5  
B-Final
1 Anne Oostra
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 2:36.60 6  
2 Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 2:38.87 7  
3 My Ekström
Björnstorps IF
04 Björnstorps IF 2:41.38 8  
Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK DNS  
Sammanställning
1 Nadja Rugland
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 2:18.57     
2 Juni Rugland
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 2:19.09     
3 Lovisa Skoglund
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 2:22.30     
4 Maja Jönsson
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 2:24.37     
5 Mysa Hillbur
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 2:35.69     
6 Anne Oostra
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 2:36.60     
7 Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 2:38.87     
8 My Ekström
Björnstorps IF
04 Björnstorps IF 2:41.38     
Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Cornelia Helgesson DNS     

F15 60 m Försök

2018-12-01 13:00
Heat 1
1 Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 8.29 q  
2 Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.35 q  
3 Maja Nordstedt
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 8.45 q  
4 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.61 q  
5 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.63 q   PB
6 Lovisa Cronholm
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.92   PB
7 Ines Kahrimanovic
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 9.07  
8 Edith Mosbach
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 9.73  
Heat 2
1 Olivia Jensfelt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.23 q  
2 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.32 q  
3 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.67 q  
4 Klara Peters
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 8.72  
5 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.85  
6 Ella Eklund
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 8.88  
7 Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 9.13  

F15 60 m Final

2018-12-01 14:40
1 Olivia Jensfelt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.21  
2 Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.31  
3 Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 8.41  
4 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.43  
5 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.57  
6 Maja Nordstedt
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 8.61  
7 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.63   PB
8 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.73  

F15 Höjd Final

2018-12-01 15:25
1 Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 163  
2 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 152  
3 Gabriela Jovovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 130  
4 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 130  
 120125130135140143146149152155160163167
191 Mira Johanssonoxxooxxx
88 Joanna Ek--ooooxoooxxx
193 Gabriela Jovovicxoooxxx
45 Tilde Bjerager--------ooooxxx

F15 Längd Final

2018-12-01 11:40
1 Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.95  
2 Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 4.90  
3 Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 4.66  
4 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 4.65  
5 Olivia Jensfelt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.65  
6 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.60  
7 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.31  
8 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.26  
9 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.24  
10 Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 4.10  
11 Alice Andersson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 4.09  
12 Ebony Tay
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 4.04  
13 Galia Abdul Rahim
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 3.71  
14 Elsa Van der Gugten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 3.71  
15 Edith Mosbach
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 3.51  
Liv Altarac
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI x  
Maja Malm
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS x  
Klara Persson
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK x  
1 2 3 4 5 6
189 Olivia Jensfelt4.504.514.65x
277 Iza Mellberg4.66x4.384.54
0 Alba Hansson3.93x4.244.00
280 Edith Mosbach3.51x3.24x
257 Isabelle Lundxxx4.10
18 Alice Andersson3.893.844.093.94
324 Celia Parmatowx4.604.184.32
191 Mira Johansson4.143.884.064.26
66 Mathilda Brodd Polsten4.704.954.814.89
355 Amanda Rönn4.314.154.214.26
141 Maja Malmx
45 Tilde Bjerager4.594.734.834.90
392 Ebony Tay4.043.64xx
331 Klara Perssonx
411 Elsa Van der Gugten3.163.303.473.71
146 Liv Altaracx
1 Galia Abdul Rahim3.712.952.133.54
88 Joanna Ek3.44x4.654.61

F15 Kula Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-12-01 13:35
1 Erona Krasniqi
Eslövs AI
05 Eslövs AI 11.49  
2 Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 10.04  
3 Tilde Grönwall
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 9.73  
4 Ella Eklund
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 9.33  
5 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.90  
6 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.82  
7 Julia Johansson
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 8.69  
8 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.18  
9 Filippa Carlsson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.31  
10 Maya Häll
Simrishamns AIF
05 Simrishamns AIF 6.67  
1 2 3 4 5 6
0 Tilde Grönwall9.489.709.739.54
215 Erona Krasniqi10.9011.0611.1911.49
180 Maya Häll6.676.256.156.08
93 Ella Eklund9.109.038.789.33
0 Alba Hansson6.848.82x8.16
257 Isabelle Lund8.678.679.4810.04
355 Amanda Rönn8.348.508.908.87
0 Filippa Carlsson 7.317.186.706.54
191 Mira Johanssonxx8.18x
190 Julia Johansson8.698.528.458.52

F13 60 m Försök

2018-12-01 13:55
Heat 1
1 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.55 q  
2 Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.87 q  
3 Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.89 q  
4 Pamela Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.03 q   PB
5 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.13  
6 Sarah Nihlmar
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 9.36  
7 Elin Jönsson
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 9.49  
8 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 9.82  
Heat 2
1 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 9.15  
2 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.33  
3 Medina Husic
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 9.42  
4 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.65  
5 Isabella Candés Ödmo
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.70  
6 Amanda Paulsson
Vittsjö GIK
06 Vittsjö GIK 10.13  
7 Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 10.22  
8 Vilma Ridderman
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 10.34  
Heat 3
1 Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.28 q  
2 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.35 q  
3 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.38 q  
4 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 8.98 q  
5 Ella Roman
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.37  
6 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.46  
7 Hanna Pedersen
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 9.48  
8 Selma Oredsson Tomasini
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 10.51  

F13 60 m Final

2018-12-01 15:00
1 Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.23  
2 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.45 8.442 
3 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.45 8.445 
4 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.61  
5 Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.98  
6 Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.02  
7 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 9.11  
Pamela Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI DNS  

F13 800 m Final

2018-12-01 15:30
1 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 2:42.98  
2 Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 2:43.66  
3 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 2:43.80   PB
4 Tintin Ljungberg
Simrishamns AIF
07 Simrishamns AIF 3:08.19  
5 Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS 3:12.28  
6 Nilla Gustafsson
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS 3:12.53  
7 Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 3:15.46  

F13 Höjd Final

2018-12-01 11:30
1 Maja Scharnell
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 140  
2 Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 135  
3 Elina Balagic
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 135  
4 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 135  
5 Isabella Candés Ödmo
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 130  
6 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 130  
7 Sarah Nihlmar
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 130  
8 Pamela Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 130  
9 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 130  
10 Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 125  
11 Elin Jönsson
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 125  
12 Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 125  
13 Hanna Pedersen
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 120  
14 Hanna Brand
Lomma FIK
06 Lomma FIK 120  
15 Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 115  
Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI x  
 110115120125130135140145
400 Annie Torkélloooxooxxx
23 Sara Anderssonoooxxoxxoxxx
360 Maja Scharnell--oooooxxx
103 Linnea Englund---xxx
62 Hanna Brandooxxoxxx
198 Elin Jönssonoooxoxxx
327 Hanna Pedersenoooxxx
30 Elina Balagicoooooxoxxx
102 Julia Englund---oooxxx
315 Pamela Olssonooxoxxoxoxxx
323 Elise Paranderoxoxx
291 Sarah Nihlmarooooxoxxx
364 Sophia Schüttertooxoxxoxxx
74 Isabella Candés Ödmooooooxxx
421 Rebecca Wiberg-oxxooxxx
100 Lisa Engdahl---oxoxxoxxx

F13 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-12-01 12:30
1 Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5.01  
2 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 4.83  
3 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.77  
4 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.73  
5 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.60  
6 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.49  
7 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.37  
8 Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.32  
9 Ella Roman
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 4.12  
10 Sarah Nihlmar
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 3.99  
11 Elina Balagic
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 3.93  
12 Hanna Pedersen
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 3.88  
13 Pamela Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 3.88  
14 Hanna Brand
Lomma FIK
06 Lomma FIK 3.59  
15 Selma Oredsson Tomasini
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 3.57  
16 Amanda Paulsson
Vittsjö GIK
06 Vittsjö GIK 3.53  
17 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 3.35  
18 Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 3.27  
19 Julia Rose´n
Vittsjö GIK
06 Vittsjö GIK 3.17  
20 Vilma Ridderman
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 3.03  
21 Blanca Martel
Södra Sandby IF
06 Södra Sandby IF 3.00  
1 2 3 4 5 6
23 Sara Andersson4.194.374.303.70
291 Sarah Nihlmar3.983.903.933.99
342 Vilma Ridderman3.032.933.032.95
364 Sophia Schüttert3.273.203.14x
100 Lisa Engdahl4.584.754.774.73
30 Elina Balagic3.93xx3.82
323 Elise Parander4.324.283.914.12
395 Elin Thor3.262.373.203.35
327 Hanna Pedersen3.883.593.323.73
345 Ella Roman4.054.063.834.12
318 Selma Oredsson Tomasini3.543.573.35x
62 Hanna Brand3.483.593.493.28
325 Amanda Paulsson3.463.103.533.52
273 Emilia Malmlöf4.664.774.834.63
315 Pamela Olsson3.533.883.152.88
400 Annie Torkéll4.444.584.424.60
347 Julia Rose´n3.17x2.902.81
276 Blanca Martel3.002.832.582.99
103 Linnea Englund4.264.444.49x
57 Sara Blomkvist4.734.624.313.28
102 Julia Englund4.774.604.895.01

F13 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-12-01 15:25
1 Maja Scharnell
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 14.05  
2 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 11.25  
3 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 10.92  
4 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 10.84  
5 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.42  
6 Ella Roman
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.38  
7 Elin Jönsson
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 9.34  
8 Medina Husic
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 8.23  
9 Sarah Nihlmar
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 8.18  
10 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.08  
11 Hanna Brand
Lomma FIK
06 Lomma FIK 7.83  
12 Hanna Pedersen
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 7.78  
13 Amanda Paulsson
Vittsjö GIK
06 Vittsjö GIK 6.89  
14 Blanca Martel
Södra Sandby IF
06 Södra Sandby IF 6.07  
15 Julia Rose´n
Vittsjö GIK
06 Vittsjö GIK 5.98  
1 2 3 4 5 6
273 Emilia Malmlöf10.929.329.8910.24
345 Ella Roman8.838.849.388.56
23 Sara Andersson9.5310.229.9810.42
198 Elin Jönsson8.498.18x9.34
327 Hanna Pedersenxx7.787.40
62 Hanna Brand7.837.267.557.83
347 Julia Rose´n5.965.365.735.98
176 Medina Husic7.228.237.917.78
360 Maja Scharnell13.9814.0513.9513.79
295 Majken Nilsson9.9410.8410.2610.18
276 Blanca Martel5.635.985.826.07
400 Annie Torkéll10.0811.2510.4210.58
395 Elin Thor7.548.068.087.00
325 Amanda Paulsson5.516.896.276.16
291 Sarah Nihlmarx8.127.888.18

F12 60 m Försök

2018-12-01 12:30
Heat 1
1 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.74 q  
2 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.22 q  
3 Delia Bello
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.55 9.549 
4 Alice Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.89  
5 Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 10.04   SB
6 Ella Wesonius
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 10.24  
7 Elsa Ludvigsson
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF 10.62  
Heat 2
1 Iris Puig Ursby
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.07 q   PB
2 Sanja Bengtsson Lundberg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 9.27 q  
3 Tintin Ljungberg
Simrishamns AIF
07 Simrishamns AIF 9.44 9.432 
4 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.54   PB
5 Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.70  
6 Rut Skärvad
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 10.32  
Heat 3
1 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.81 q   PB
2 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.06 q  
3 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 9.18 q  
4 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.44 9.439 
5 Elsa Säveland
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.68   SB
6 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.81  
Thea Bivefors
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK DNS  
Heat 4
1 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.34 q  
2 Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.55 9.548  PB
3 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.62  
4 Maja Sandström
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.97  
5 Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 10.49  
6 Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 11.04  

F12 60 m Final

2018-12-01 13:45
1 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.72  
2 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.84   PB
3 Iris Puig Ursby
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.04   PB
4 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.06  
5 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 9.23  
6 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.38  
7 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.47  
8 Sanja Bengtsson Lundberg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 9.51  

F12 Höjd Final

2018-12-01 12:55
1 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 137  
2 Alma Persson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 134  
3 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 131  
4 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 131  
=5 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 128  
=5 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 128  
7 Tintin Ljungberg
Simrishamns AIF
07 Simrishamns AIF 125  
8 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 120  
9 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 120  
10 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 120  
11 Matilda Jung
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 120  
12 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 115  
13 Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 110  
14 Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 110  
15 Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 105  
16 Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 105  
17 Elsa Ludvigsson
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF 95  
 9095100105110115120125128131134137140142
237 Isa Lindberg---oooooxoxxoxoxoxxx
262 Tova Lundin---ooxxx
123 Bella Gisel---ooooxxx
256 Elsa Ludvigssonooxxx
279 Ebba Mohlin---oooooxxoxoxxx
43 Ellen Birgander---oxooxoxxx
240 Olivia Lindberg Tillander---ooooxxooxxx
284 Felicia Mårtensson---ooooxxooxxx
157 Lova Nilsson---ooxoxxx
71 Aina Buric--xoxxoxxx
159 Tintin Ljungberg---oooooxxx
328 Tilde Pehrssonooooxxx
195 Matilda Jung--ooooxxoxxx
329 Alma Persson----o-oooooxxx
181 Maja Ingvarsson---oooxoxxx
168 Vilma Hjernooxxooxoxxx
441 Meja Wallering---ooooooxoxxx

F12 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-12-01 14:00
1 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.31  
2 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 4.17  
3 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 4.05  
4 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 4.02  
5 Lykke Hülse
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3.95  
6 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 3.89  
7 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3.88  
8 Iris Puig Ursby
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3.82  
9 Matilda Jung
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3.76  
10 Alma Persson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3.75  
11 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3.66   PB
12 Alice Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 3.63  
13 Elsa Ludvigsson
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF 3.62  
14 Tintin Ljungberg
Simrishamns AIF
07 Simrishamns AIF 3.52  
15 Sanja Bengtsson Lundberg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 3.52  
16 Isabell Mårtensson
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 3.49  
17 Elsa Säveland
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3.47  
18 Maja Sandström
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3.39  
19 Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3.37  
20 Rut Skärvad
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3.24  
21 Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 3.15  
22 Matilda Jacobsson Petersen
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 3.10  
23 Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 3.04  
24 Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 2.78  
25 Emina Hodzic
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 2.73  
1 2 3 4 5 6
240 Olivia Lindberg Tillander3.893.653.763.73
285 Isabell Mårtensson3.493.032.85x
159 Tintin Ljungberg3.343.263.523.34
169 Emina Hodzic2.732.37x2.30
110 Saga Falck4.314.14x4.04
34 Sanja Bengtsson Lundberg3.523.26xx
262 Tova Lundin3.042.782.792.69
328 Tilde Pehrsson3.152.903.052.84
43 Ellen Birgander3.663.323.453.44
195 Matilda Jung3.763.733.423.66
256 Elsa Ludvigsson3.573.553.623.59
89 Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin2.782.612.452.46
177 Lykke Hülse3.563.61x3.95
292 Alice Nilsson3.503.343.603.63
168 Vilma Hjern3.19x2.963.37
388 Elsa Sävelandx3.473.322.99
284 Felicia Mårtenssonx3.854.053.93
359 Maja Sandström3.393.063.013.35
340 Iris Puig Ursby3.823.683.593.62
184 Matilda Jacobsson Petersen3.033.103.062.85
329 Alma Persson3.713.75xx
237 Isa Lindberg3.904.094.064.17
123 Bella Gisel3.783.744.024.02
379 Rut Skärvad3.243.063.143.05
441 Meja Wallering3.793.783.883.88

F12 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-12-01 11:30
1 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 9.30  
2 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 7.83  
3 Rut Skärvad
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 7.35  
4 Tintin Ljungberg
Simrishamns AIF
07 Simrishamns AIF 7.22  
5 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 6.83  
6 Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 6.41  
7 Matilda Jacobsson Petersen
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 6.29  
8 Ella Wesonius
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 6.18  
9 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 6.15  
10 Matilda Jung
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 5.85  
11 Alice Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 5.73  
12 Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 5.47  
13 Elsa Säveland
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 5.41  
14 Emina Hodzic
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 4.96  
1 2 3 4 5 6
169 Emina Hodzic4.604.964.804.46
181 Maja Ingvarsson6.085.946.155.68
195 Matilda Jung5.855.585.535.62
168 Vilma Hjern5.295.374.785.47
89 Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin6.015.345.086.41
159 Tintin Ljungberg7.226.725.356.10
292 Alice Nilsson5.144.675.305.73
418 Ella Wesonius5.55-6.106.18
379 Rut Skärvad6.907.356.706.77
388 Elsa Säveland5.074.974.805.41
123 Bella Gisel9.178.758.919.30
279 Ebba Mohlin6.376.246.406.83
184 Matilda Jacobsson Petersen6.295.926.015.76
441 Meja Wallering7.407.837.627.83

F11 60 m Försök

2018-12-01 13:25
Heat 1
2 Emma Andersen
Vittsjö GIK
08 Vittsjö GIK 9.73 q   PB
3 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 9.78 q  
4 Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 10.00 9.996 
5 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 10.01  
6 Ida Alklint
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF 10.12  
7 Clara Hemberg
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 10.41  
8 Alva Sandström
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 11.12  
Heat 2
1 Alice Hjalmarsson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 9.54 q  
2 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.64 q  
3 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.77 q  
4 Lisa Winnat Flensburg
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF 10.19  
5 Moa Andersson
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 10.32  
6 Sonja Turial
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 10.48  
Heat 3
1 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.40 q  
2 Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.42 q  
3 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 10.00 q 9.995 
4 Tilda Bladh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 10.08  
5 Nikki Lundell
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 10.59  
6 Ida Trumstedt
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 10.83  

F11 60 m Final

2018-12-01 14:55
1 Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.31  
2 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.46  
3 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.58  
4 Alice Hjalmarsson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 9.68  
5 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 9.75 9.745 
6 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.75 9.747 
7 Emma Andersen
Vittsjö GIK
08 Vittsjö GIK 9.94   PB
8 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 10.15  

F11 Höjd Final

2018-12-01 11:55
1 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 132   PB
2 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 129  
3 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 126  
4 Alice Hjalmarsson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 120  
5 Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 120  
6 Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 110  
7 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 110  
8 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 110  
9 Clara Hemberg
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 110  
10 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 105  
11 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 105  
=12 Moa Andersson
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 105  
=12 Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 105  
14 Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 100  
15 Alva Sandström
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 95  
 9095100105110115120125126129132
10 Nora Almoooxo---
354 Ebba Römbo oooo---
99 Ebba Elmoooooooxxoxxoo
235 Elin Lindbergooooxoxxx
161 Clara Hembergooxxoxoxxoxxx
428 Lavinia Winstedt--oooooxxoooo
358 Alva Sandströmxxooxxx
185 Binta Jammeh oooooooxoxxoxxx
19 Ellen Anderssonooxooxxx
310 Alice Olssonooooxoxoxoxxx
22 Moa Anderssonoooxoxxx
216 Annie Krikströmooxoxxoxoxxx
167 Alice Hjalmarssonoooooxxooxxx
377 Moa Sjöströmoooxooxxx
333 Julie Petersenxoooxxx

F11 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-12-01 15:30
1 Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 3.64  
2 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.62  
3 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.60  
4 Alice Hjalmarsson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 3.55  
5 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 3.47  
6 Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 3.43  
7 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.40  
8 Ida Alklint
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF 3.38  
9 Moa Andersson
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 3.37  
10 Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 3.34  
11 Clara Hemberg
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 3.32  
12 Lisa Winnat Flensburg
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF 3.23  
13 Emma Andersen
Vittsjö GIK
08 Vittsjö GIK 3.22  
14 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 3.19  
15 Alva Sandström
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 3.04  
16 Ida Trumstedt
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 3.00  
17 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 2.96  
18 Sonja Turial
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2.89  
1 2 3 4 5 6
354 Ebba Römbo 3.303.093.223.62
99 Ebba Elm3.403.333.37x
161 Clara Hemberg3.193.203.253.32
235 Elin Lindberg3.353.413.353.47
310 Alice Olsson3.413.433.273.28
22 Moa Andersson3.093.123.193.37
358 Alva Sandström2.912.833.042.95
10 Nora Alm3.393.583.473.64
19 Ellen Andersson2.912.962.72x
377 Moa Sjöström3.343.183.233.13
16 Emma Andersenx3.222.96x
427 Lisa Winnat Flensburg3.133.013.233.18
405 Sonja Turial2.832.852.762.89
404 Ida Trumstedt2.792.963.002.49
167 Alice Hjalmarsson3.483.553.373.55
216 Annie Krikström3.183.183.073.19
185 Binta Jammeh 3.403.263.603.48
9 Ida Alklint3.313.233.383.18

F11 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-12-01 14:05
1 Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 5.99  
2 Clara Hemberg
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 5.97  
3 Ida Trumstedt
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 5.18  
4 Sonja Turial
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 5.17  
5 Ella Selander
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 5.15  
6 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 4.69  
7 Moa Andersson
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 4.69  
8 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 4.53  
9 Alva Sandström
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 4.13  
1 2 3 4 5 6
22 Moa Andersson3.923.833.654.69
161 Clara Hemberg5.695.975.435.30
405 Sonja Turial4.525.174.874.03
366 Ella Selander4.585.155.154.97
310 Alice Olsson5.605.615.605.99
358 Alva Sandström3.454.003.744.13
19 Ellen Andersson4.004.534.394.21
216 Annie Krikström4.69x4.474.19
404 Ida Trumstedt4.245.184.694.73

F10 60 m Försök

2018-12-01 11:30
Heat 1
1 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 10.00 q  
2 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.09 q  
3 Ina Almquist
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 10.42  
4 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 10.76  
5 Ellen Edlund
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.81  
6 Mira-Li Hejdeman
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 10.93   PB
7 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.02  
8 Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 11.18   PB
Heat 2
1 Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 9.84 q  
2 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.12  
3 Molly Olsson Westergren
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.63  
4 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.70   PB
5 Livia Bildsten
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 10.75  
6 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 10.83  
7 Johanna Jugner
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.13  
Heat 3
1 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 9.91 q  
2 Ella Svensson
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 9.99 q   SB
3 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.12 q  
4 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 10.40  
5 Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.53   PB
6 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.80  
7 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.86  
8 Josefine Henriksson
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 10.89  
Heat 4
1 Juliette Sjögren Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 9.46 q   PB
2 Majken Sundewall
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.01 q  
3 Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 10.21   PB
4 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 10.35  
5 Astrid Wihlborg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.11  
6 Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 11.30  
7 Ellen Ander
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 11.47  
8 Livia Wirg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.76  

F10 60 m Final

2018-12-01 13:40
1 Juliette Sjögren Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 9.37   PB
2 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 9.81 9.803 
3 Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 9.81 9.809 
4 Majken Sundewall
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.04 10.032 
5 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 10.04 10.036 
6 Ella Svensson
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 10.15  
7 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.19  
8 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.37  

F10 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-12-01 13:55
1 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 3.82   PB
2 Juliette Sjögren Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 3.74  
3 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.68  
4 Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 3.61  
5 Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.36  
6 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 3.32  
7 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 3.29  
8 Majken Sundewall
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.20  
9 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.20  
10 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 3.14  
11 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.07  
12 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 3.02  
13 Molly Olsson Westergren
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.00  
14 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 2.99  
15 Ellen Edlund
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 2.93  
16 Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 2.93  
17 Johanna Jugner
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 2.87  
18 Liv Westerling
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 2.85  
19 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 2.85  
20 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2.82  
21 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 2.73  
22 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 2.68  
23 Livia Bildsten
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 2.66  
24 Astrid Wihlborg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 2.63  
25 Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2.58  
26 Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 2.53  
27 Ellen Ander
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 2.37  
28 Mira-Li Hejdeman
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 2.26  
29 Livia Wirg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 2.25  
1 2 3 4 5 6
422 Astrid Wihlborg2.632.482.392.45
286 Olivia Mårtensson3.143.052.852.92
383 Majken Sundewall3.203.172.893.02
156 Mira-Li Hejdemanx2.262.23x
41 Livia Bildstenx2.662.552.46
258 Emilia Lundblom2.582.352.732.73
361 Linnea Schell2.532.392.342.34
14 Ellen Ander2.182.112.372.35
370 Juliette Sjögren Debaecker3.643.633.743.69
86 Ellen Edlund2.832.572.932.51
249 Alicia Lindström3.112.972.803.20
194 Johanna Jugner2.772.872.732.85
70 Rebecka Bryland2.732.932.68x
396 Emilia Thorell2.582.382.472.50
419 Liv Westerling2.652.822.692.85
210 Denise Kemi Rehnborg2.692.822.81x
438 Sarah Berkani3.363.683.253.65
428 Lavinia Winstedt3.443.583.673.82
316 Molly Olsson Westergren2.573.002.95x
299 Emma Nordström2.572.482.342.68
397 Malva Thorén3.173.293.023.25
98 Agnes Elm2.792.753.072.83
430 Livia Wirg2.252.17xx
333 Julie Petersen3.613.233.38x
178 Amanda Håkansson2.85x2.772.71
337 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic2.762.782.683.02
21 Maja Andersson2.762.892.552.99
205 Alma Karlsson3.103.293.153.36
425 Ida Wikberg3.293.323.103.17

F10 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-12-01 12:05
1 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 7.12   PB
2 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 6.80  
3 Juliette Sjögren Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 6.16  
4 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 5.31  
5 Liv Westerling
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 5.29  
6 Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 5.18  
7 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.99  
8 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 4.87  
9 Majken Sundewall
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 4.87  
10 Josefine Henriksson
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 4.83  
11 Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 4.75  
12 Mira-Li Hejdeman
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 4.75  
13 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 4.58  
14 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.33  
15 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 4.29  
16 Molly Olsson Westergren
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.19  
17 Ella Svensson
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 4.18  
18 Livia Bildsten
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 3.92  
19 Ellen Edlund
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.87  
20 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.59  
21 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.35  
22 Ellen Ander
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 3.27  
23 Astrid Wihlborg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.23  
1 2 3 4 5 6
21 Maja Andersson4.344.584.09x
205 Alma Karlsson4.754.60x4.38
156 Mira-Li Hejdeman4.274.404.754.55
164 Josefine Henriksson4.473.694.644.83
14 Ellen Ander2.863.273.173.04
383 Majken Sundewall4.87x3.95x
419 Liv Westerling5.195.165.295.11
370 Juliette Sjögren Debaecker5.735.465.786.16
425 Ida Wikberg5.314.424.494.95
337 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic4.874.754.504.31
249 Alicia Lindström4.603.964.994.65
361 Linnea Schell4.774.655.184.67
422 Astrid Wihlborg2.673.232.662.89
258 Emilia Lundblom2.382.973.352.88
316 Molly Olsson Westergren4.194.19xx
178 Amanda Håkansson3.293.564.334.12
86 Ellen Edlund3.373.873.743.26
286 Olivia Mårtensson3.744.294.103.96
98 Agnes Elm2.843.593.083.49
41 Livia Bildsten3.56x3.923.92
386 Ella Svensson4.183.98xx
428 Lavinia Winstedt6.88x6.627.12
397 Malva Thorén6.13x6.626.80

Män 800 m Final

2018-12-01 16:00
A-Final
1 Elliott Anderstedt
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 1:58.79 1  
2 Biniam Habtom
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 2:09.37 2  
3 Albin Lago
Genarps IF
03 Genarps IF 2:09.47 3   PB
=4 Fredrik Krantz
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 2:21.11 4  
=4 Sander Petri Bere
Genarps IF
05 Genarps IF 2:31.45 9   PB
5 Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 2:30.11 8  
B-Final
1 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 2:21.58 5  
2 Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:21.96 6  
=3 Vincent Larsson
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 2:27.91 7  
=3 Bertil Augustsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 2:36.31 10  
5 Christoffer Cimbritz
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 2:45.57 11  
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI DNS  
Sammanställning
1 Elliott Anderstedt
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 1:58.79     
2 Biniam Habtom
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 2:09.37     
3 Albin Lago
Genarps IF
03 Genarps IF 2:09.47     
4 Fredrik Krantz
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 2:21.11     
5 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 2:21.58     
6 Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:21.96     
7 Vincent Larsson
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 2:27.91     
8 Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 2:30.11     
9 Sander Petri Bere
Genarps IF
05 Genarps IF 2:31.45     
10 Bertil Augustsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 2:36.31     
11 Christoffer Cimbritz
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 2:45.57     
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Morgan Lindstedt DNS     

P15 60 m Försök

2018-12-01 12:15
Heat 1
1 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 7.80 q  
2 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.17 q  
3 Olle Holmberg
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 8.27   PB
4 Adrian Carlström Selimovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.50  
5 Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 8.69  
6 Hilding Grip
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 9.41  
7 Christoffer Cimbritz
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 9.72  
Heat 2
1 Noah Karlberg
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK 7.74 q  
2 Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 7.83 q  
3 Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 8.15 q  
4 Bertil Augustsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 8.81  
5 Gabriel Brycki
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 9.06  
6 Ludvig Månsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 9.08  
Heat 3
1 Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.04 q  
2 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 8.12 q  
3 Hassan Chahrour
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 8.25 q  
4 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.31  
5 Lukas Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 8.51  
6 isak Carlström Selimovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.66  
7 Gabriel Abrahamsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 9.14  

P15 60 m Final

2018-12-01 14:10
1 Noah Karlberg
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK 7.69  
2 Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 7.72  
3 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 7.74  
4 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.89  
5 Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.90  
6 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 8.08  
7 Hassan Chahrour
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 8.16  
8 Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 8.19  

P15 Höjd Final

2018-12-01 15:25
1 Lukas Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 149  
2 Gabriel Abrahamsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 135  
 120125130135140143146149152
3 Gabriel Abrahamssonoooxoxxx
242 Lukas Lindbladh---ooooxxoxxx

P15 Längd Final

2018-12-01 13:00
1 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 5.07  
2 Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 4.77   PB
3 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 4.71  
4 Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 4.67  
5 David Jungner
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 4.55  
6 Albin Adolfsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 4.39  
7 Ludvig Månsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 3.77  
8 Gabriel Brycki
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 3.75  
1 2 3 4 5 6
319 Melvin Paix4.634.734.77
4 Albin Adolfsson 4.392.74xx
282 Ludvig Månsson3.613.563.673.77
67 Gabriel Bryckixx3.75x
196 David Jungner4.414.184.304.55
39 Måns Bergström4.984.884.965.07
112 Oliver Fehrlund Persson4.344.494.514.71
312 Filip Olsson4.384.464.67x

P15 Kula Final

Vikt: 4,0kg
2018-12-01 14:30
1 Fredrik Andersson
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 12.56  
2 Lukas Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 11.57  
3 Noah Karlberg
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK 11.12  
4 Casper Griphage
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 10.32  
5 William Kalläne
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.18  
6 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.14  
7 Wiggo Fristedt
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 8.55  
8 Rasmus Einarsson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.91  
9 Gabriel Brycki
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 7.70  
10 Ezra Alvarez
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 6.19  
1 2 3 4 5 6
117 Wiggo Fristedt 7.687.457.398.55
20 Fredrik Andersson12.5611.4611.659.40
204 Noah Karlberg10.5610.3811.1210.27
131 Casper Griphage10.059.9410.329.60
242 Lukas Lindbladh11.1511.0111.4011.57
202 William Kalläne8.679.188.698.62
67 Gabriel Brycki7.487.707.617.08
13 Ezra Alvarez6.136.136.196.12
87 Rasmus Einarsson 6.887.507.377.91
39 Måns Bergström8.628.958.859.14

P13 60 m Försök

2018-12-01 12:05
Heat 1
1 Filip Sjöberg
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 8.84 q   PB
2 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.95 q  
=3 Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.17  
=3 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.17  
5 Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.22  
6 Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.41   SB
Heat 2
1 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.04 q  
2 Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 8.85 q  
3 Linus Hoff
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 9.43  
4 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 9.47  
5 Kalle Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.54   SB
6 Nils Leloup
Genarps IF
06 Genarps IF 9.55   PB
Heat 3
1 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.12 q   PB
2 Måns Lindström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 8.94 q  
3 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.10 q  
4 Oscar Blomsterberg
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 9.12 q  
5 Asker Friis
Lomma FIK
06 Lomma FIK 9.21  

P13 60 m Final

2018-12-01 14:50
1 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.94  
2 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.01   PB
3 Filip Sjöberg
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 8.68   PB
4 Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 8.86  
5 Måns Lindström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 8.89  
6 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.92  
7 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.23  
Oscar Blomsterberg
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI DNS  

P13 800 m Final

2018-12-01 15:40
1 Filip Sjöberg
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 2:31.06   PB
2 Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 2:32.08  
3 Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 2:36.02   PB
4 Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:37.77  
5 Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 2:40.45  
6 Jacob Jungner
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 2:42.44  
7 Melvin Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF
06 Björnstorps IF 2:43.03  
8 Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 2:43.51  
9 Babak Lindberg
Genarps IF
07 Genarps IF 2:56.16  

P13 Höjd Final

2018-12-01 14:05
1 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 145  
2 Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 135  
=3 Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 135  
=3 Hugo Åsberg
Lomma FIK
06 Lomma FIK 135  
5 Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 125  
6 Kalle Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 120  
 110115120125130135140143145147
115 Kalle Fridolfoooxxx
195 Hugo Åsbergoooxoooxxx
288 Konrad Mölstad Katsleroxooxxoxxx
192 Isaiah Tay-oooxooxxx
267 Elias Löndahl--ooooxxx
0 Zac Jellum Ling--ooxoooxxoxxoxxx

P13 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-12-01 13:05
1 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5.01  
2 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.82  
3 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.79  
4 Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 4.37  
5 Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 4.31  
6 Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.24  
7 Hugo Åsberg
Lomma FIK
06 Lomma FIK 4.14  
8 Måns Lindström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 4.08  
9 Oscar Blomsterberg
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 4.04  
10 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 3.96  
11 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 3.94  
12 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 3.86  
13 Linus Hoff
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 3.70  
14 Nils Leloup
Genarps IF
06 Genarps IF 3.67  
15 Samuel Elliot
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 3.60  
1 2 3 4 5 6
195 Hugo Åsberg4.144.103.973.79
267 Elias Löndahl4.144.134.094.37
187 Tage Andersson Ranefalk3.743.303.863.85
403 William Trulsson 5.014.914.96x
97 Samuel Elliot3.603.413.213.42
188 Melker Jensfelt4.624.824.824.65
170 Linus Hoff3.703.633.593.50
197 Teodor De Luca3.954.184.074.24
106 David Eriksson3.903.873.783.94
193 Albin Sjöh3.813.86x3.96
250 Måns Lindström3.974.084.013.77
225 Nils Leloup3.653.673.67x
59 Oscar Blomsterberg3.994.043.85x
192 Isaiah Tay4.313.733.993.53
0 Zac Jellum Ling4.444.494.794.61

P13 Kula Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-12-01 11:30
1 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.03  
2 Oscar Blomsterberg
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 6.52  
3 Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 6.38  
4 Samuel Elliot
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 6.22  
5 Nils Leloup
Genarps IF
06 Genarps IF 5.95  
6 Kalle Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5.90  
1 2 3 4 5 6
59 Oscar Blomsterberg5.445.935.626.52
188 Melker Jensfelt8.389.399.5910.03
225 Nils Leloup5.665.955.785.28
267 Elias Löndahlx5.086.384.88
97 Samuel Elliot5.776.016.086.22
115 Kalle Fridolf5.905.295.785.36

P12 60 m Försök

2018-12-01 12:50
Heat 1
1 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 8.77 q  
2 Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.87 q  
3 Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 9.48 q   PB
4 Olle Gustafsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.85 q   SB
5 Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF 10.19 q  
Heat 2
1 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.16 q  
2 Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 9.31 q   PB
3 Valter Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 9.99 q   SB
4 Ludvig Lundblom
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 10.91  
5 Oliver Green
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 11.12  

P12 60 m Final

2018-12-01 14:45
1 Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.93  
2 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.09  
3 Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 9.20   PB
4 Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 9.64   PB
5 Olle Gustafsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.90   SB
6 Valter Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 10.11   SB
7 Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF 10.50  
Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund DNS  

P12 Höjd Final

2018-12-01 14:15
1 Filip Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 137  
2 Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 137  
3 Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 128  
4 Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 120  
5 Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF 110  
 9095100105110115120125128131134137140
307 Max Olmarkeroooxoxoxxx
414 Fredrik Walemo----oooooooxxoxxx
50 Tim Björk Schwabe---ooooxxx
241 Filip Lindbladh----oooooxooxoxxx
198 Mikel Månsson---ooooxoxoxxx

P12 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-12-01 11:30
1 Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 4.36  
2 Filip Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 4.35  
3 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 4.27  
4 Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.12  
5 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 4.09  
6 Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 3.97  
7 Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 3.72  
8 Olle Gustafsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3.65  
9 Ludvig Lundblom
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3.33  
10 Leo Annerfeldt
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 3.24  
11 Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF 3.20  
12 Oliver Green
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3.10  
1 2 3 4 5 6
241 Filip Lindbladh4.354.124.144.35
26 Leo Annerfeldt3.063.123.093.24
414 Fredrik Walemo4.364.274.10-
259 Ludvig Lundblom3.333.142.262.47
307 Max Olmarker3.163.163.083.20
198 Mikel Månsson3.853.763.973.82
128 Oliver Green3.073.103.033.08
50 Tim Björk Schwabe3.723.483.353.39
296 Eric Noghi3.913.884.093.91
136 Olle Gustafsson3.653.593.083.63
330 Bram Persson4.154.004.274.14
300 Joel Norin4.114.124.094.01

P12 Kula Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-12-01 13:20
Filip Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 8.00  
Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 5.56  
Leo Annerfeldt
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 4.66  
Olle Gustafsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.87  
Erik Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 6.03  
Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF 4.15  
Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 5.19  
Ludvig Lundblom
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 4.55  
1 2 3 4 5 6
149 Erik Hansson6.035.465.085.61
241 Filip Lindbladh7.738.007.907.94
300 Joel Norin5.194.615.045.16
136 Olle Gustafsson4.494.464.874.60
50 Tim Björk Schwabe5.335.565.405.55
259 Ludvig Lundblom3.924.554.414.07
307 Max Olmarker3.863.863.814.15
26 Leo Annerfeldtxxx4.66

P11 60 m Försök

2018-12-01 11:50
Heat 1
1 Danjiel Nickel
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.01  
2 Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 10.08  
3 Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 10.19  
4 Max Blomquist
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.49  
5 Henrik Laursen Jonasson
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK 10.54  
6 Alfred Tage
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.54  
7 Hector Swensson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 11.59  
Heat 2
1 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.92 q  
2 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 9.33 q  
3 August Basse
Genarps IF
08 Genarps IF 9.63 q  
4 Svante Leufstedt
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 9.85 q  
5 Viktor Lönnblad
Genarps IF
08 Genarps IF 10.78  
6 Måns Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 10.80  
7 Ture Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.95  
Heat 3
1 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 9.05 q  
2 Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.62 q  
3 Julian af Ekenstam
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.74 q  
4 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.76 q  
5 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 10.12  
6 Elliot Salin
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 10.20  
7 Jakob Löfkvist
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 11.25  

P11 60 m Final

2018-12-01 13:50
1 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.75  
2 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 9.26  
3 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 9.34  
4 Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.63  
5 Julian af Ekenstam
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.80  
6 August Basse
Genarps IF
08 Genarps IF 9.94  
7 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.97  
8 Svante Leufstedt
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 10.01  

P11 Höjd Final

2018-12-01 13:15
1 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 132  
2 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 129  
3 Danjiel Nickel
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 120  
4 Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 120  
=5 Elliot Salin
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 110  
=5 Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 110  
=7 Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 110  
=7 Henrik Laursen Jonasson
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK 110  
9 Melker Leufstedt
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 105  
10 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 105  
11 Svante Leufstedt
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 100  
 9095100105110115120123126129132
239 Fabian Lindberg Tillanderoooxoxxx
238 Olle Lindberg ooooxoxxx
228 Svante Leufstedtoxxoxoxxx
356 Elliot Salinooooxoxxx
264 Theo Lydén ooooooooxooxxx
200 Oskar Jönssonooxooxoxxx
227 Melker Leufstedtooooxxx
206 Johannes Karlssonooooooxxoxoxoxxoo
224 Henrik Laursen Jonassonooxooxoxxx
290 Danjiel Nickeloooooooxxx
0 Christian Schüttertooxooxoxooxxx

P11 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-12-01 14:05
1 Oskar Olofsson
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 4.09  
2 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 3.92  
3 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.81  
4 August Basse
Genarps IF
08 Genarps IF 3.69  
5 Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 3.67  
6 Måns Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 3.57  
7 Henrik Laursen Jonasson
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK 3.51  
8 Danjiel Nickel
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 3.47  
9 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.45  
10 Théo Nourry
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 3.39  
11 Svante Leufstedt
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 3.27  
12 Elliot Salin
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 3.20  
13 Alfred Tage
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 3.19  
14 Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.11  
15 Max Blomquist
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 3.10  
16 Viktor Lönnblad
Genarps IF
08 Genarps IF 3.09  
17 Jakob Löfkvist
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 3.01  
18 Ture Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 2.86  
19 Hector Swensson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 2.72  
1 2 3 4 5 6
290 Danjiel Nickel3.303.393.453.47
309 Oskar Olofsson4.084.064.094.02
200 Oskar Jönsson2.97xx3.11
206 Johannes Karlsson3.533.703.403.92
390 Alfred Tage3.193.04xx
208 Måns Karlsson3.572.582.89x
387 Hector Swensson2.722.682.572.47
356 Elliot Salin3.203.043.143.20
228 Svante Leufstedt3.203.193.273.25
341 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic3.81x3.713.54
191 Théo Nourry3.38x3.393.37
266 Jakob Löfkvist2.862.853.012.43
31 August Basse3.523.353.493.69
373 Ture Sjöstedt2.702.352.862.49
58 Max Blomquist3.103.022.883.07
0 Christian Schüttert3.373.67x3.52
38 Loke Bergström 3.26xx3.45
269 Viktor Lönnblad2.892.752.903.09
224 Henrik Laursen Jonasson3.463.383.513.34

P11 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-12-01 12:30
1 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.02  
2 Ture Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 6.56  
3 Svante Leufstedt
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 6.28  
4 Elliot Salin
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 6.27  
5 Alfred Tage
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 5.84  
6 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 5.60  
7 Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 5.59  
8 isak Olsson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 5.55  
9 Henrik Laursen Jonasson
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK 5.50  
10 Måns Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 5.21  
11 Max Blomquist
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 4.93  
12 Jakob Löfkvist
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 4.26  
1 2 3 4 5 6
373 Ture Sjöstedt5.996.566.335.71
266 Jakob Löfkvist4.264.143.753.87
58 Max Blomquist4.074.774.934.05
356 Elliot Salin5.756.056.275.87
228 Svante Leufstedt5.756.286.226.03
313 isak Olsson5.555.025.535.45
238 Olle Lindberg 4.835.595.585.30
208 Måns Karlsson4.37x5.045.21
206 Johannes Karlsson5.60x5.15x
264 Theo Lydén 7.027.006.206.77
224 Henrik Laursen Jonasson4.974.935.205.50
390 Alfred Tage5.845.645.355.03

P10 60 m Försök

2018-12-01 13:10
Heat 1
1 Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.20 q  
2 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 9.42 q  
3 Massimo Zia
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.61 q  
4 David Erikson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.00  
5 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.06  
6 Philip Hansmar
Höörs IS
09 Höörs IS 10.60  
7 Albin Berg
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 10.77  
8 Lukas Lindbom
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 11.23  
Heat 2
1 Jonas Gretlund
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
09 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 9.18 q  
2 Melker Leufstedt
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 9.55 q  
3 Aron Lagus
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.02 10.012 
4 Oscar Hellman
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.50  
5 Alvin Någård
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.61  
6 Gabriel Papagianis
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.74  
7 Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.90  
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.50  
Heat 3
1 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.50 q   PB
2 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.69 q  
3 Samuel De Luca
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.80 q  
4 Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 10.00   PB
5 Noa Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.02 10.019 
6 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 10.17  
7 Filip Månsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.27  
8 Joshua Sorton
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.46  

P10 60 m Final

2018-12-01 14:15
1 Jonas Gretlund
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
09 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 9.09   SB
2 Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.20  
3 Massimo Zia
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.24  
4 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 9.28   SB
5 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.39   PB
6 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.55  
7 Melker Leufstedt
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 9.61  
8 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.65  

P10 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-12-01 11:30
1 Jonas Gretlund
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
09 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 4.19  
2 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.93  
3 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 3.87  
4 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.87  
5 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.62  
6 Samuel De Luca
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.59  
7 David Erikson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.49  
8 Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 3.43  
9 Noa Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.39  
10 Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.35  
11 Filip Månsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.29  
12 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 3.27  
13 Aron Lagus
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.27  
14 Alvin Någård
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.15  
15 Melker Leufstedt
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 3.15  
16 Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.01  
17 Philip Hansmar
Höörs IS
09 Höörs IS 3.00  
18 Milton Lindh
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 3.00  
19 Gabriel Papagianis
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 2.94  
20 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2.89  
21 Joshua Sorton
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 2.84  
22 Albin Berg
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 2.82  
23 Vincent Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 2.78  
24 Lukas Lindbom
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 2.39  
25 Hugo Forsberg
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 2.36  
26 Leon Melander
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 2.25  
27 Sam Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 2.23  
1 2 3 4 5 6
287 Nils Möller3.173.343.383.43
244 Lukas Lindbom2.082.162.192.39
246 Milton Lindh2.692.662.733.00
114 Hugo Forsberg2.34x2.36x
321 Gabriel Papagianis2.942.802.85x
303 Alvin Någård3.152.952.923.15
101 Filip Englund3.353.353.003.30
381 Joshua Sorton2.842.642.802.79
84 Samuel De Luca3.543.273.283.59
104 David Erikson3.123.313.433.49
239 Fabian Lindberg Tillander2.973.013.253.27
126 Noa Glennstål3.03x3.393.39
49 Sam Björk Schwabe2.222.232.002.18
15 Albin Anderberg3.373.593.473.62
261 Vilde Lundell2.902.782.843.01
227 Melker Leufstedt3.073.103.123.15
220 Aron Lagus3.073.272.913.12
35 Albin Bergx2.702.822.75
281 Filip Månsson3.012.972.673.29
398 Alexandro Thorkéll3.693.873.603.70
129 Jonas Gretlund3.974.144.193.95
146 Philip Hansmar2.972.782.503.00
63 Uros Brankovic3.683.892.383.93
165 Oscar Henriksson3.643.593.733.87
150 Love Hanssonx2.67x2.89
439 Leon Melander2.151.912.112.25
440 Vincent Flaig2.782.582.722.73

P10 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-12-01 14:40
1 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 6.77  
2 Massimo Zia
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 6.72  
3 David Erikson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 6.46  
4 Samuel De Luca
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 6.24  
5 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 5.89  
6 Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 5.69  
7 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 5.62  
8 Filip Månsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 5.52  
9 Alvin Någård
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 5.22  
10 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.95  
11 Joshua Sorton
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 4.88  
12 Noa Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.83  
13 Melker Leufstedt
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 4.70  
14 Sam Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.43  
1 2 3 4 5 6
239 Fabian Lindberg Tillander5.235.455.624.98
104 David Erikson5.676.406.176.46
150 Love Hansson4.524.844.174.95
165 Oscar Henriksson5.025.895.075.255.89
433 Massimo Zia 6.43x6.376.72
84 Samuel De Luca6.084.775.146.24
303 Alvin Någård4.795.105.135.22
381 Joshua Sorton4.124.454.884.33
227 Melker Leufstedt4.704.483.934.51
281 Filip Månsson5.275.524.494.91
126 Noa Glennstål4.834.344.104.43
398 Alexandro Thorkéll6.286.096.376.77
261 Vilde Lundell5.074.785.525.69
49 Sam Björk Schwabe4.424.434.384.01