Resultat Hammarby Sommarserie 3

Enskede IP, Enskede   2021-06-05 - 2021-06-06

Arrangör: Hammarby IF Senast uppdaterad: 2021-06-08 23:00:58
Alla dagar
Kvinnor 100 m Final
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
1 Nora Lindahl
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 12.50
2 Karin Bengtsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 12.68 PB
3 Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.83
4 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 12.93
5 Edda Chin Nygårds
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 12.99
6 Melina Lidberg
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 13.07
7 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 13.10 PB
8 Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 13.40 13.40
Heat 2
Vind: -1.4
1 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 13.37 PB
2 Fredrika Pettersson
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 13.40 13.40
3 Mathilda Hellevik
Hanvikens SK
02 Hanvikens SK 13.46 PB
4 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 13.65
5 Ida Reutersten
Mälarhöjdens IK
04 Mälarhöjdens IK 13.68
6 Susanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 13.97
7 Ylva Jakobsson
Hammarby IF
98 Hammarby IF 14.03
8 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 14.33
Kvinnor 200 m Final
A-Final
Vind: -0.9
Tot. plac.
1 Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 26.42 1
2 Karin Bengtsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 26.45 2 PB
3 Edda Chin Nygårds
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 26.74 3
4 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 27.12 5 PB
5 Thea Katsoulaki
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 27.83 9
B-Final
Vind: -2.3
Tot. plac.
1 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 26.93 4
2 Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 27.43 7 PB
3 Emma Walfridsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 27.99 10
4 Susanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 28.67 12
C-Final
Vind: -1.1
Tot. plac.
1 Melina Lidberg
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 27.37 6
2 Louise Tilly
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 27.74 8
3 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 28.60 11
4 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 29.20 13
Kvinnor 400 m Final
1 Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 54.79
2 Lisen Rignell
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 58.58
3 Cecilia Nybleus
Bromma IF
02 Bromma IF 59.98 PB
4 Felicia Johansson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 1:00.98
5 Wilma Nordgren
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 1:01.07 PB
6 Vera Lindblad
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 1:02.40
Kvinnor 800 m Final
1 Emilia Lillemo
Täby IS
00 Täby IS 2:12.97 PB
2 Julia Wändin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2:15.61 PB
3 Maja Sund
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK 2:15.78
4 Filippa Ramberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 2:19.81
5 Clara Lidén
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 2:27.34
6 Elisabeth Larsson
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 2:40.91
Daniela Karlsson
Täby IS
96 Täby IS DNF
Greta Graziani
Täby IS
94 Täby IS DNS
Kvinnor Längd Final
1 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 5.49 -0.3
2 Alice Lind
Hanvikens SK
03 Hanvikens SK 4.77 0.0
123456
Agnes Janssonx x x 5.28 -0.2x 5.49 -0.3
Alice Lind4.17 -1.54.77 0.04.67 -1.34.62 0.0- 4.26 0.0
Kvinnor Slägga Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
1 Jonna Geiryd
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 46.66
2 Caroline Wallin
Spårvägens FK
94 Spårvägens FK 46.37
123456
Caroline Wallin46.3745.9244.8846.1544.56x
Jonna Geiryd42.5844.76x46.5544.6046.66
F19 Diskus Final
Vikt: 1,0kg
1 Embla Wihk
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 34.74
2 Linn Gellar
Mälarhöjdens IK
03 Mälarhöjdens IK 23.63
123456
Embla Wihk34.6432.39xx33.6034.74
Linn Gellarx20.51x22.2221.8923.63
F19 Slägga Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
1 Linn Harryson
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 47.87
2 Embla Wihk
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 42.47
123456
Linn Harryson42.0245.4746.43x47.5147.87
Embla Wihkxxx42.4740.9440.95
F17 Diskus Final
Vikt: 1,0kg
1 Frida Krantz
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 40.77
2 Filippa Gil
Mälarhöjdens IK
04 Mälarhöjdens IK 26.20
3 Emma Hallencreutz
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 24.20
123456
Emma Hallencreutz24.2023.5623.85x21.9823.27
Filippa Gil25.5226.2025.9925.7825.29x
Frida Krantz33.16x34.7040.77x39.15
F17 Slägga Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
1 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 50.22 PB
2 Alva Enblad
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 44.66 SB
123456
Alva Enblad43.7242.1542.4043.5844.6644.62
Linnéa Lindefalk45.69x45.40x50.2245.89
F15 Längd Final
1 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.84 +0.5
123
626 Ellen Forsellx 4.84 +0.54.72 +0.1
F15 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
1 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.73
123
626 Ellen Forsell11.9012.7312.30
F15 Diskus Final
Vikt: 0,75kg
1 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 33.07
123456
626 Ellen Forsell30.9429.65xx32.2033.07
F15 Slägga Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
1 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 50.66
123456
626 Ellen Forsell50.66xxxx50.65
F15 Sexkamp
6 av 6 grenar genomförda
Poäng Poängdiff.
1 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4285 0
2 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 3912 -373
3 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 3868 -417
4 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 3258 -1027
5 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 3050 -1235
6 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2848 -1437
7 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2821 -1464
8 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2351 -1934
Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1707 -2578 DNF
Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 1120 -3165 DNF
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 1316 -2969 DNF
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 0 -4285 DNF
Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 0 -4285 DNF
80 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
HöjdKula
Vikt: 3,0kg
LängdSpjut
Vikt: 500g
600 m
628 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
766
12.67 -2.1
759
162
618
11.35
612
5.19 +1.1
738
43.70
792
1:40.96
633 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
786
12.54 -2.1
724
159
733
13.09
570
5.04 0.0
517
32.12
582
1:52.54
632 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
764
12.68 -2.1
689
156
590
10.92
683
5.44 +1.0
570
34.91
572
1:53.13
621 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
640
13.53 -2.1
491
138
467
9.04
506
4.80 +0.4
537
33.20
617
1:50.50
622 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
543
14.25 0.0
369
126
397
7.97
514
4.83 +0.9
383
25.03
844
1:38.31
629 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
719
12.98 0.0
555
144
380
7.70
446
4.57 0.0
333
22.39
415
2:03.22
625 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
552
14.18 0.0
369
126
483
9.29
485
4.72 0.0
292
20.19
640
1:49.16
624 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
403
15.39 0.0
0
x
505
9.62
357
4.21 0.0
397
25.76
689
1:46.45
631 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
378
15.62 0.0
523
141
549
10.30

x
257
18.28

-
623 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF

DNF
655
153
465
9.01

-
620 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
849
12.14 -2.1
0
x
467
9.05

DNS

-
630 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK

DNS

-
626 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF

DNS

-
F15 Sexkamp 80 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
Heat 1
Vind: -2.1
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.14 849 1
2 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.54 786 2
3 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.67 766 3
4 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.68 764 4
5 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 13.53 640 6
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK DNS
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.98 719 5
2 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 14.18 552 7
3 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 14.25 543 8
4 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 15.39 403 9
5 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 15.62 378 10
Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF DNF
Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF DNS
F15 Sexkamp Höjd
Poäng
1 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 162 759
2 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 159 724
3 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 156 689
4 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 153 655
5 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 144 555
6 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 141 523
7 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 138 491
8 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 126 369
9 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 126 369
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF x 0
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF x 0
123126129132135138141144147150153156159162165
622 Matilda Borgoxoxxx
620 Esther Sahlqvistxxx
625 Tyra Hedberg-oxxx
631 Elsa Kagevik----oooxxx
624 Ella Johanssonxxx
623 Ebba Wennebjer-----o-xooxxooxxx
621 Maggie Dahllöf--oxoooxxx
633 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson-------oooooxoxxx
632 Ida Chrifi------ooooooxxx
629 Annie Grindange-----oooxxx
628 Alva Back-------ooooxxooxoxxx
F15 Sexkamp Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
Poäng
1 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 13.09 733
2 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 11.35 618
3 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.92 590
4 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.30 549
5 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.62 505
6 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.29 483
7 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.05 467
8 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.04 467
9 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.01 465
10 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 7.97 397
11 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 7.70 380
123
628 Alva Back11.2311.35x
625 Tyra Hedberg8.759.298.58
633 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson13.0912.6212.36
621 Maggie Dahllöf9.048.968.60
631 Elsa Kagevik9.558.7210.30
629 Annie Grindange7.707.587.29
622 Matilda Borg7.977.596.91
624 Ella Johansson9.627.928.53
632 Ida Chrifi10.9210.21x
620 Esther Sahlqvistx8.379.05
623 Ebba Wennebjer8.529.01x
F15 Sexkamp Längd
Poäng
1 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5.44 +1.0 683
2 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5.19 +1.1 612
3 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5.04 0.0 570
4 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.83 +0.9 514
5 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.80 +0.4 506
6 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.72 0.0 485
7 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.57 0.0 446
8 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.21 0.0 357
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF DNS
Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK x
123
625 Tyra Hedberg4.38 +0.24.54 -0.44.72 0.0
624 Ella Johanssonx 4.21 0.0x
621 Maggie Dahllöf4.63 0.04.73 0.04.80 +0.4
631 Elsa Kagevikx - -
632 Ida Chrifi5.06 +0.95.11 +0.45.44 +1.0
620 Esther SahlqvistDNS
633 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson4.75 0.04.99 +0.15.04 0.0
622 Matilda Borg4.79 +0.64.79 0.04.83 +0.9
629 Annie Grindange4.26 -1.34.57 0.04.51 +0.3
628 Alva Back5.03 0.04.84 +1.35.19 +1.1
F15 Sexkamp Spjut
Vikt: 500g
Poäng
1 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 43.70 738
2 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 34.91 570
3 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 33.20 537
4 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 32.12 517
5 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 25.76 397
6 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 25.03 383
7 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 22.39 333
8 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 20.19 292
9 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 18.28 257
F15 Sexkamp 600 m
Poäng
1 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 1:38.31 844
2 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1:40.96 792
3 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 1:46.45 689
4 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 1:49.16 640
5 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 1:50.50 617
6 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1:52.54 582
7 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1:53.13 572
8 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:03.22 415
F13 Femkamp
5 av 5 grenar genomförda
Poäng Poängdiff.
1 Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4617 0
2 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4245 -372
3 Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4083 -534
4 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 3288 -1329
5 Althea Havferkorn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 2813 -1804
Elin Nordlund
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 3506 -1111 DNF
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 2322 -2295 DNF
Edit Jansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 0 -4617 DNF
60 m häck
Höjd: 68,6cm
HöjdSpjut
Vikt: 400g
Längd
Hoppzon
600 m
643 Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
1084
10.07 +0.6
1020
153
716
22,08
887
4.72 0.0
910
1:51.66
641 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
1053
10.22 +0.6
779
132
443
13,77
983
4.98 -1.1
987
1:47.89
647 Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF
904
10.96 0.0
814
135
726
22,41
729
4.29 0.0
910
1:51.68
646 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
826
11.37 +0.6
673
123
305
10,23
601
3.94 0.0
883
1:53.01
642 Althea Havferkorn
Hammarby IF
736
11.87 0.0
814
135
0
5,00
507
3.68 +0.3
756
1:59.69
644 Elin Nordlund
Hammarby IF
1151
9.76 +0.6
814
135
753
23,31
788
4.45 0.0

DNS
640 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
713
12.00 0.0

755
23,40
854
4.63 +0.8

DNS
645 Edit Jansson
Hammarby IF
0
DNS

-

DNS

-
F13 Femkamp 60 m häck
Höjd: 68,6cm
Heat 1
Vind: +0.6
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Elin Nordlund
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 9.76 1151 1
2 Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 10.07 1084 2
3 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.22 1053 3
4 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 11.37 826 5
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.96 904 4
2 Althea Havferkorn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 11.87 736 6
3 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 12.00 713 7
Edit Jansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF DNS 0
F13 Femkamp Höjd
Poäng
1 Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 153 1020
=2 Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 135 814
=2 Althea Havferkorn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 135 814
=2 Elin Nordlund
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 135 814
5 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 132 779
6 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 123 673
111114117120123126129132135138138141144147150153156
646 Freja Kagevikooo-oxxx
643 Tyra Sparv---o--ooooooooooxxx
644 Elin Nordlund---o--oooxxx
642 Althea Havferkorno-oooo-oox
647 Amanda Broberg Rydqvist--o-o-oooxxx
641 Malva Lönn--o-ooooxxx
F13 Femkamp Spjut
Vikt: 400g
Poäng
1 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 23,40 755
2 Elin Nordlund
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 23,31 753
3 Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 22,41 726
4 Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 22,08 716
5 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 13,77 443
6 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 10,23 305
7 Althea Havferkorn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5,00 0
Edit Jansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF DNS
F13 Femkamp Längd
Hoppzon
Poäng
1 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.98 -1.1 983
2 Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.72 0.0 887
3 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.63 +0.8 854
4 Elin Nordlund
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.45 0.0 788
5 Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.29 0.0 729
6 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 3.94 0.0 601
7 Althea Havferkorn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 3.68 +0.3 507
123
640 Tyra Sternlind- 4.25 -1.44.63 +0.8
641 Malva Lönn4.98 -1.14.91 0.0-
642 Althea Havferkorn- - 3.68 +0.3
643 Tyra Sparv4.45 0.04.68 -0.74.72 0.0
644 Elin Nordlund4.45 0.04.28 0.04.28 0.0
646 Freja Kagevik3.92 -0.13.90 0.03.94 0.0
647 Amanda Broberg Rydqvist4.03 -1.44.29 0.04.08 0.0
F13 Femkamp 600 m
Poäng
1 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 1:47.89 987
2 Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 1:51.66 910
3 Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 1:51.68 910
4 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:53.01 883
5 Althea Havferkorn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 1:59.69 756
Elin Nordlund
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF DNS
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF DNS
Män 100 m Final
Vind: -0.3
1 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 11.11
2 Alexander Pilgrim
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 11.21 PB 11.202
3 Viktor Wall
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 11.21 11.206
4 Oskari Peura
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 11.51
5 Petter Lundberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 11.65 SB
6 Filip Engström
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 12.27 PB
7 Fabian Linderoth
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 12.46
8 Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 12.85
Män 200 m Final
A-Final
Vind: -0.4
Tot. plac.
1 Oliver Ellström
IF Göta
03 IF Göta 21.94 1
2 Viktor Wall
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 22.19 2
3 Vincent Arousell
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 23.09 3 PB
4 Petter Lundberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 23.11 4 PB
Eemeli Peura
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF DNS
B-Final
Vind: -1.3
Tot. plac.
1 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 23.33 5
2 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 23.39 6
3 Filip Engström
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 24.42 7
4 Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 25.81 8 PB
Män 400 m Final
1 Robin Isaksson
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 49.80 SB
2 Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 50.13 PB
3 Alexander Pilgrim
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 50.14 PB
4 Noah Bucht Wesslen
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 53.99
Vincent Arousell
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK DNS
Män 800 m Final
1 Elias Liljestrand
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 1:59.90 PB
2 Markus Brodin
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 2:02.47
3 Nils Holm
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 2:09.88 PB
4 Noa Steiner
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 2:13.45 PB
5 Alexander Björklund
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 2:15.49
Män Längd Final
1 Oliver Ellström
IF Göta
03 IF Göta 7.35 +0.5 PB
2 Niklas Wall
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 6.82 -1.4
3 David Århammar
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 6.44 -0.4
4 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 6.26 0.0
5 Robin Isaksson
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 6.23 -0.5
123456
Oscar Niklasson6.26 0.0- 5.16 0.0- - 6.05 -1.1
Niklas Wall5.81 0.06.76 0.06.82 -1.4- 6.74 0.06.75 -0.3
Robin Isaksson6.09 -1.0x 4.76 -0.95.08 0.06.23 -0.54.54 0.0
David Århammarx 6.44 -0.45.14 0.0- - -
Oliver Ellström6.58 -1.9x x x 7.04 0.07.35 +0.5
P19 110 m häck Final
Höjd: 99,1cm
Vind: -0.6
1 Ludvig Ivar All
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 14.92 SB
2 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 14.96
3 Arvid Wändesjö
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 15.03
P19 Diskus Final
Vikt: 1,75kg
1 Martin Sundberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 48.21
123456
Martin Sundbergxx42.7944.0347.0548.21
P19 Slägga Final
Vikt: 6,0kg
1 Anton Harrysson
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 48.68
123456
Anton Harrysson45.2844.0444.4744.8848.6845.54
P17 110 m häck Final
Höjd: 91,4cm
Vind: -0.6
1 Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 14.65 PB
2 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 15.27
3 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 15.59 PB
4 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 15.65
5 Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 17.07
David Steinberg
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF DNS
P17 Diskus Final
Vikt: 1,5kg
1 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 36.98
2 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 33.44
3 Adam Torbjörnsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 29.38
123456
Adam Torbjörnsson26.8028.64xx29.3829.25
Joel Enanderxx36.5936.98xx
Viggo Stridh32.3528.2128.73x31.0133.44
P17 Slägga Final
Vikt: 5,0kg
1 Niklas Lundahl
Väsby IK
05 Väsby IK 54.36
2 Adam Torbjörnsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 32.01 PB
123456
Niklas Lundahl48.9852.2554.36x51.35x
Adam Torbjörnssonxx32.01x28.24x
P15 800 m Final
1 Vilmer Karlsson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2:09.15
2 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:09.61
P15 Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
1 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.00
123
606 Anton Roslund8.479.00x
P15 Spjut Final
Vikt: 600g
1 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 27.24
123
606 Anton Roslundx27.24x
P15 Åttakamp
8 av 8 grenar genomförda
Poäng Poängdiff.
1 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 4800 0
2 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4436 -364
3 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4165 -635
4 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4109 -691
5 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4008 -792
6 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 3792 -1008
7 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 3362 -1438
8 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2535 -2265
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 267 -4533 DNF
Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2611 -2189 DNF
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2456 -2344 DNF
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 511 -4289 DNF
80 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
StavSpjut
Vikt: 600g
LängdKula
Vikt: 4,0kg
Höjd800 m
614 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
710
11.98 -0.9
534
33.49
459
341
486
43.03
702
6.52 -0.8
678
13.17
636
181
595
2:22.91
601 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
733
11.83 -0.9
631
38.36
384
311
514
44.95
487
5.53 0.0
639
12.53
464
160
584
2:23.85
613 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
708
11.99 -0.9
494
31.52
335
291
292
29.47
548
5.82 +1.6
570
11.40
636
181
582
2:24.01
616 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
714
11.95 -0.9
474
30.47
359
301
299
29.95
519
5.68 0.0
562
11.26
636
181
546
2:26.99
602 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
586
12.81 -0.9
680
40.74
434
331
330
32.18
447
5.33 -1.6
493
10.13
419
154
619
2:21.01
607 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
631
12.50 -0.9
611
37.37
312
281
380
35.67
388
5.03 0.0
527
10.69
331
142
612
2:21.55
608 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
464
13.71 -0.9
282
20.55
181
221
308
30.64
447
5.33 0.0
511
10.42
488
163
681
2:16.23
604 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
192
16.28 -0.9
409
27.14
266
261
259
27.10
280
4.44 -1.3
391
8.42
352
145
386
2:41.37
606 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF

DNF
267
19.74

-
605 Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
451
13.81 -0.9
386
25.96
312
281
427
38.98
326
4.70 +0.6
419
8.88
290
136

DNS
603 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF

DNF
609
37.26
434
331
353
33.83
244
4.23 -1.3
566
11.33
250
130

DNS
609 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
511
13.35 -0.9

DNS

-
P15 Åttakamp 80 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
Heat 1
Vind: -0.9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.83 733 1
2 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 11.95 714 2
3 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 11.98 710 3
4 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 11.99 708 4
5 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.50 631 5
6 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 13.35 511 7
Heat 2
Vind: -0.9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.81 586 6
2 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 13.71 464 8
3 Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 13.81 451 9
4 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 16.28 192 10
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF DNF
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF DNF
P15 Åttakamp Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
Poäng
1 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 40.74 680
2 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 38.36 631
3 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 37.37 611
4 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 37.26 609
5 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 33.49 534
6 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 31.52 494
7 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 30.47 474
8 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 27.14 409
9 Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 25.96 386
10 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 20.55 282
11 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 19.74 267
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF DNS
123
609 Filip HerreDNS
613 Jonathan Edberg30.2331.5229.45
604 Gabriel Öhrner27.1426.2825.76
616 Gustav Källström28.4430.4728.09
601 Elias Kapell35.63-38.36
603 Aron Gullberg37.2636.2133.48
605 Hannes Johansson-20.5925.96
602 Alfred Berglind39.3540.74-
607 Carl Bergmarkx37.37-
614 Oliver Ericsson29.4633.0033.49
608 Neo Hall16.4820.55-
606 Anton Roslund19.74-19.18
P15 Åttakamp Stav
Poäng
1 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 341 459
2 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 331 434
3 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 331 434
4 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 311 384
5 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 301 359
6 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 291 335
7 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 281 312
8 Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 281 312
9 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 261 266
10 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 221 181
151161171181191201211221231241251261271281291301311321331341351
601 Elias Kapell------------oooxooxxx
603 Aron Gullberg------------ooxoxxoxoooxxx
607 Carl Bergmark-----------xoooxxx
614 Oliver Ericsson------------xooooxooooxxx
608 Neo Hallo-xo-o-oxxoxxx
613 Jonathan Edberg--------ooooxoxoxxoxxx
616 Gustav Källström------------ooxooxxx
605 Hannes Johansson----------oooxxoxxx
602 Alfred Berglind------------oooooxxooxxx
604 Gabriel Öhrner-----------xoxxx
P15 Åttakamp Spjut
Vikt: 600g
Poäng
1 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 44.95 514
2 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 43.03 486
3 Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 38.98 427
4 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 35.67 380
5 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 33.83 353
6 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 32.18 330
7 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 30.64 308
8 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 29.95 299
9 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 29.47 292
10 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 27.10 259
123
608 Neo Hall30.64x24.77
616 Gustav Källström28.0929.9526.70
603 Aron Gullberg33.8329.62x
605 Hannes Johansson-27.2338.98
607 Carl Bergmark31.7834.0335.67
604 Gabriel Öhrner27.1023.3824.79
602 Alfred Berglind29.8925.3632.18
613 Jonathan Edberg28.7128.0229.47
601 Elias Kapell41.43x44.95
614 Oliver Ericsson39.89x43.03
P15 Åttakamp Längd
Poäng
1 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 6.52 -0.8 702
2 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5.82 +1.6 548
3 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5.68 0.0 519
4 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.53 0.0 487
5 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.33 0.0 447
6 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.33 -1.6 447
7 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.03 0.0 388
8 Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.70 +0.6 326
9 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.44 -1.3 280
10 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.23 -1.3 244
123
607 Carl Bergmark4.79 -0.94.53 +0.85.03 0.0
605 Hannes Johansson4.64 -1.44.68 -0.54.70 +0.6
603 Aron Gullberg4.23 -1.3- -
604 Gabriel Öhrner2.82 -0.64.01 -1.34.44 -1.3
616 Gustav Källström5.48 0.05.68 0.0-
602 Alfred Berglind5.12 0.05.33 -1.64.99 0.0
608 Neo Hall4.93 0.05.22 +0.85.33 0.0
601 Elias Kapell5.53 0.0x x
613 Jonathan Edberg5.34 0.0x 5.82 +1.6
614 Oliver Ericsson6.38 -0.36.49 0.06.52 -0.8
P15 Åttakamp Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
Poäng
1 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 13.17 678
2 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.53 639
3 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 11.40 570
4 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.33 566
5 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 11.26 562
6 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.69 527
7 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.42 511
8 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.13 493
9 Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.88 419
10 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.42 391
123
602 Alfred Berglind10.139.32x
616 Gustav Källström11.2610.4411.22
603 Aron Gullberg10.4211.3311.01
604 Gabriel Öhrner7.568.427.69
605 Hannes Johansson8.638.798.88
601 Elias Kapell12.5312.32x
608 Neo Hall8.9510.429.72
614 Oliver Ericsson11.1312.5313.17
613 Jonathan Edberg10.6010.9011.40
607 Carl Bergmark10.0310.697.75
P15 Åttakamp Höjd
Poäng
=1 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 181 636
=1 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 181 636
3 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 181 636
4 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 163 488
5 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 160 464
6 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 154 419
7 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 145 352
8 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 142 331
9 Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 136 290
10 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 130 250
130133136139142145148151154157160163166169172175178181184
608 Neo Hall----o-oooxoxoxoxxx
614 Oliver Ericsson----------o--o-oxoxoxxx
616 Gustav Källström--------------o-xoxoxxx
604 Gabriel Öhrnero-ooxxoxxoxxx
613 Jonathan Edberg---------o---ooxoxxoxxoxxx
605 Hannes Johanssono-oxxx
607 Carl Bergmarko-ooxxoxxx
603 Aron Gullbergoxxx
602 Alfred Berglindo-o-xxooxoxoxxoxxx
601 Elias Kapell----o-ooxooxxoxxx
P15 Åttakamp 800 m
Poäng
1 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:16.23 681
2 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:21.01 619
3 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:21.55 612
4 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 2:22.91 595
5 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:23.85 584
6 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:24.01 582
7 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:26.99 546
8 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:41.37 386
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF DNS
Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF DNS
P13 Femkamp
5 av 5 grenar genomförda
Poäng Poängdiff.
1 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 4843 0
2 Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4352 -491
3 Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 3944 -899
4 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 3866 -977
5 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 3679 -1164
6 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 3487 -1356
7 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 3379 -1464
8 Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 2757 -2086
9 Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 2563 -2280
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 646 -4197 DNF
60 m häck
Höjd: 76.2cm
Längd
Hoppzon
Spjut
Vikt: 400g
Höjd600 m
658 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
990
9.98 -2.3
932
5.03 +1.6
978
41.60
943
152
1000
1:42.52
652 Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF
838
10.75 -1.2
822
4.71 +3.3
734
30.24
875
146
1083
1:39.06
650 Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF
836
10.76 -2.3
856
4.81 +1.5
543
22.31
943
152
766
1:53.06
653 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
795
10.98 -2.3
760
4.53 0.0
682
27.97
977
155
652
1:58.76
659 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
777
11.08 -2.3
757
4.52 +1.3
657
26.94
737
134
751
1:53.81
651 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
801
10.95 -2.3
688
4.32 +1.6
668
27.41
631
125
699
1:56.36
654 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
673
11.67 -1.2
798
4.64 +1.6
562
23.02
667
128
679
1:57.36
656 Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF
457
13.06 -1.2
422
3.53 +1.5
550
22.57
667
128
661
1:58.27
657 Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
544
12.47 -1.2
580
4.00 +2.0
368
15.92
667
128
404
2:12.90
655 Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF
646
11.83 -1.2

-
0
x

-
P13 Femkamp 60 m häck
Höjd: 76.2cm
Heat 1
Vind: -2.3
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 9.98 990 1
2 Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.76 836 3
3 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 10.95 801 4
4 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 10.98 795 5
5 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 11.08 777 6
Heat 2
Vind: -1.2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 10.75 838 2
2 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 11.67 673 7
3 Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 11.83 646 8
4 Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 12.47 544 9
5 Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 13.06 457 10
P13 Femkamp Längd
Hoppzon
Poäng
1 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.03 +1.6 932
2 Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.81 +1.5 856
3 Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.71 +3.3 822
4 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.64 +1.6 798
5 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.53 0.0 760
6 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.52 +1.3 757
7 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.32 +1.6 688
8 Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.00 +2.0 580
9 Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 3.53 +1.5 422
123
651 Benjamin Wilkinson4.31 0.04.32 +1.64.31 0.0
658 Levi Back5.03 +1.6x x
659 Carl Grindange4.32 +1.94.22 +1.44.52 +1.3
654 Jonatan Borg4.64 +1.6x 4.47 +1.5
656 Anton Johanssonx x 3.53 +1.5
653 Theodor Håkansson4.44 +2.94.51 +1.94.53 0.0
650 Theodor Gutke4.72 -1.34.81 +1.54.78 0.0
652 Jonas Atlassi4.71 +3.34.63 +1.24.30 0.0
657 Albin Wolgast3.85 +0.54.00 +2.03.99 +1.1
P13 Femkamp Spjut
Vikt: 400g
Poäng
1 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 41.60 978
2 Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 30.24 734
3 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 27.97 682
4 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 27.41 668
5 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 26.94 657
6 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 23.02 562
7 Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 22.57 550
8 Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 22.31 543
9 Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 15.92 368
P13 Femkamp Höjd
Poäng
1 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 155 977
2 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 152 943
3 Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 152 943
4 Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 146 875
5 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 134 737
6 Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 128 667
7 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 128 667
8 Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 128 667
9 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 125 631
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF x 0
110113116119122125128131134137140143146149152155158
653 Theodor Håkansson-----ooooooooooxoxxx
659 Carl Grindange-----ooooxxx
657 Albin Wolgast--xooooxxoxxx
656 Anton Johanssonoooooooxxx
654 Jonatan Borg--oxoxoooxxx
658 Levi Back--------xxo-oooxooxxx
652 Jonas Atlassi--ooooooxoooooxxx
655 Alessandro Mancinella--xxx
650 Theodor Gutke------xooooooooxxoxxx
651 Benjamin Wilkinson--oxooxoxxx
P13 Femkamp 600 m
Poäng
1 Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 1:39.06 1083
2 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 1:42.52 1000
3 Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 1:53.06 766
4 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:53.81 751
5 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 1:56.36 699
6 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 1:57.36 679
7 Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 1:58.27 661
8 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 1:58.76 652
9 Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 2:12.90 404