Resultat Quality Hotel Games

Telekonsult Arena, Växjö   2023-01-20 - 2023-01-22

Arrangör: IFK Växjö Tävlingsledare: Martin Joabsson Senast uppdaterad: 2023-01-23 12:11:35
2023-01-20 2023-01-21 2023-01-22 Alla dagar
Kvinnor 60 m Försök
21/1 16:20
Heat 1
1 Julia Henriksson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 7.45 q
2 Karolina Svensson
Upsala IF
99 Upsala IF 7.75 q =SB 7.743
3 Helmi Hjortbäck
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 7.77 q PB
4 Tilda Lilja
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 7.99 PB 7.986
5 Nanna Grubert
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.25 PB
6 Ida Nilsson
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK 8.26
7 Klara Håkansson
IK Orient
05 IK Orient 8.53
Heat 2
1 Sara Wiss
Upsala IF
87 Upsala IF 7.60 q =PB 7.600
2 Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 7.72 q PB 7.712
3 Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 7.89 7.889
4 Ebba Eklund
IF Hagen
05 IF Hagen 7.91 =PB
5 Julia Håkansson
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 8.00 PB
6 Linnéa Agefjäll
Kalmar SK
97 Kalmar SK 8.23
7 Ida Larsson
IK Orient
05 IK Orient 8.78 SB
8 Sofia Johansson
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 8.85
Heat 3
1 Nora Lindahl
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 7.62 q
2 Julia Björkman
IF Kville
00 IF Kville 7.71 q =SB
3 Emilie Florin
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 7.85 q PB 7.847
4 Chanel Moularé
IF Hagen
05 IF Hagen 7.99 7.981
5 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 8.15
6 Ida Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 8.20
7 Antonia Bozic
Göteborgs KIK
03 Göteborgs KIK 8.43 PB 8.427
Heat 4
1 Josefin Nilsson
Kalmar SK
94 Kalmar SK 7.59 q
2 Annika Baun Haldbo
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 7.85 q PB 7.843
3 Felicia Sjöblom
Ullevi FK
99 Ullevi FK 8.06 8.057
4 Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 8.10
5 Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 8.24 =SB
6 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 8.46
7 Tilda Eriksson
Hovslätts IK
05 Hovslätts IK 8.62
Heat 5
1 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Sparta (DEN)
93 Sparta (DEN) 7.60 q 7.593
2 Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 7.86 q 7.853
3 Elin Molinder
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 7.94 PB
4 Filippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.06 8.056
5 Vanja Blomberg
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 8.07
6 Dilek Özgür
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 8.47
7 Marie Hansson
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 8.57
Heat 6
1 Elvira Tanderud
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 7.50 q
2 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 7.75 q =SB 7.744
3 Clara Augustsson
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK 7.93 7.921
4 Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 7.97 PB
5 Sara Lundqvist
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 8.08
6 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 8.35
7 Tuva Wennergren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 8.43 PB 8.421
Heat 7
1 Famke Persson
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 7.72 q 7.718
2 Ellen Hansson
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 7.89 PB 7.885
3 Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 7.93 7.921
4 Tova Gustafsson
Istrums SK
05 Istrums SK 8.05
5 Kellie Tran
IK Ymer
05 IK Ymer 8.19
6 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 8.69 PB
7 Linn Ejnarsson
Laholms IF
04 Laholms IF 8.77
8 Stina Östklint
Linköpings GIF
01 Linköpings GIF 8.86
Heat 8
1 Lisa Lilja
Ullevi FK
96 Ullevi FK 7.56 q
2 Camilla Høgh Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
98 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.86 7.855
3 Ane-Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 7.92 PB
4 Ella Axén
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK 7.99 7.990
5 Oddvør Josephsen
Aalborg AM (DEN)
01 Aalborg AM (DEN) 8.18
6 Amanda Ehrnborg
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 8.28
7 Clara Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
05 Hovslätts IK 8.44 PB
Kvinnor 60 m Final
21/1 19:01
A-Final
1 Julia Henriksson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 7.39
2 Lisa Lilja
Ullevi FK
96 Ullevi FK 7.54 =PB 7.532
3 Elvira Tanderud
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 7.54 7.533
4 Nora Lindahl
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 7.62
5 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Sparta (DEN)
93 Sparta (DEN) 7.64
6 Josefin Nilsson
Kalmar SK
94 Kalmar SK 7.66 7.659
7 Julia Björkman
IF Kville
00 IF Kville 7.66 SB 7.660
8 Sara Wiss
Upsala IF
87 Upsala IF 7.68 7.673
B-Final
1 Famke Persson
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 7.65 =PB
2 Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 7.68 PB 7.677
3 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 7.71 SB
4 Helmi Hjortbäck
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 7.75 PB
5 Emilie Florin
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 7.79 PB
6 Karolina Svensson
Upsala IF
99 Upsala IF 7.80
7 Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 7.91
Annika Baun Haldbo
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) DNS
Kvinnor 200 m
20/1 18:30
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Julia Henriksson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 23.32 1 CR
2 Lisa Lilja
Ullevi FK
96 Ullevi FK 23.50 2 PB
3 Elvira Tanderud
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 24.02 3
4 Louise Bisgaard
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 27.20 41
5 Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 28.69 55
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Nora Lindahl
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 24.29 4 PB
2 Josefin Nilsson
Kalmar SK
94 Kalmar SK 24.60 6
3 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 25.10 11 PB
4 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 27.93 49 PB
5 Signe Kensø
Ballerup AK (DEN)
06 Ballerup AK (DEN) 28.64 54 PB
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 24.68 7
2 Vendela Rydbäck
IFK Växjö
97 IFK Växjö 24.85 8
3 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 25.05 10
4 Ane-Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 25.69 21
5 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 28.61 53 28.609
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 24.45 5 PB
2 Klara Helander
Upsala IF
95 Upsala IF 24.97 9
3 Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 26.10 28
4 Sofia Johansson
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 28.78 56 SB
5 Ebba Bengtsson
Laholms IF
05 Laholms IF 30.55 58
E-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Alice Svantesson
Ullevi FK
97 Ullevi FK 25.22 14 SB
2 Virva Rylander
Västerås FK
00 Västerås FK 25.31 16 PB
3 Amanda Hansson
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 25.62 20
4 Frederikke Lundberg
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 27.65 48 PB
5 Marie Hansson
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 28.61 52 28.605
F-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Helmi Hjortbäck
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 25.11 12 PB
2 Josephine Risberg Thoor
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 25.15 13 PB
3 Paulina Orell Sahlberg
Lerum Friidrott
81 Lerum Friidrott 25.84 23 SB
4 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 26.65 33 PB
5 Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 27.33 44 PB
G-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 25.29 15 PB
2 Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 25.59 19 SB
3 Zarah Buchwald
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
95 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 25.77 22 SB
4 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 27.31 43 PB
5 Ellen Perman
Stenungsunds FI
07 Stenungsunds FI 27.55 47 PB
H-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Camilla Høgh Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
98 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 25.54 18 PB
2 Christine Klitgaard
Aalborg AM (DEN)
04 Aalborg AM (DEN) 26.68 34
3 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 27.12 40 PB
Madeleine Winberg
Mölndals AIK
00 Mölndals AIK DNS
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad DQ Linjetramp, 4.2.9
I-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 25.87 24 PB
2 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 25.94 25 PB
3 Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 26.27 30 PB
4 Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 27.09 38 SB 27.084
5 Milene Rosberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 28.00 51 PB
J-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Emilie Florin
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 26.01 26 PB
2 Marika Söderlund Larsson
Stenungsunds FI
10 Stenungsunds FI 26.48 32 PB
3 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 27.30 42 PB
4 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 27.47 46 PB
5 Anni Nylund
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 27.97 50
K-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 26.05 27 PB
2 Filippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 26.24 29 PB
3 Oddvør Josephsen
Aalborg AM (DEN)
01 Aalborg AM (DEN) 26.30 31 PB
4 Tova Gustafsson
Istrums SK
05 Istrums SK 26.80 35 PB
L-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Linnea Svanhall
Högby IF
04 Högby IF 25.40 17 PB
2 Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 26.81 36 PB
3 Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 27.38 45
Olivia Lundberg
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK DNS
M-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Linnéa Agefjäll
Kalmar SK
97 Kalmar SK 26.82 37 SB
2 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 27.09 39 PB 27.089
3 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 29.01 57
Nicolina Sinclair
Stenungsunds FI
07 Stenungsunds FI DQ Linjetramp 4.2.9
Kvinnor 400 m
21/1 18:05
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Annemarie Nissen
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 55.26 1
2 Jeanine Nygård
Vasa IS (FIN)
91 Vasa IS (FIN) 55.58 2
3 Klara Helander
Upsala IF
95 Upsala IF 55.96 3
4 Hanna Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 56.40 6
5 Vendela Rydbäck
IFK Växjö
97 IFK Växjö 57.01 8
6 Ebba Svantesson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 57.37 10
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Josephine Risberg Thoor
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 56.36 4 PB
2 Anna Øbakke Lange
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 56.62 7 PB
3 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 57.20 9
4 Alice Svantesson
Ullevi FK
97 Ullevi FK 58.05 12
5 Tyra Landin
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 59.04 21 59.038
Christine Klitgaard
Aalborg AM (DEN)
04 Aalborg AM (DEN) DNS
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Nelly Elned
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 56.37 5 PB
2 Lovisa Ellström
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 57.58 11 SB
3 Zarah Buchwald
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
95 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 58.28 15
4 Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 58.48 17
5 Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 58.56 18
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Anna Krab Scheibelein
Københavns IF (DEN)
98 Københavns IF (DEN) 58.20 13 PB
2 Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 58.22 14
3 Paulina Orell Sahlberg
Lerum Friidrott
81 Lerum Friidrott 58.43 16
4 Felicia Ascard
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 59.04 20 59.036
5 Filippa Zäll
Ängelholms IF
03 Ängelholms IF 1:01.67 31
E-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 59.02 19 PB
2 Ella Holmqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 59.74 22
3 Oddvør Josephsen
Aalborg AM (DEN)
01 Aalborg AM (DEN) 1:00.02 24
4 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 1:00.20 25
Emma Stentz Hansen
Aalborg AM (DEN)
03 Aalborg AM (DEN) DNS
F-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Elwira Ripsweden
Örgryte IS
02 Örgryte IS 59.92 23 PB
2 Chanel Moularé
IF Hagen
05 IF Hagen 1:00.21 26 PB
3 Celina Dyhring
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN) 1:00.40 27 PB
4 Laura G. Andersen
Aalborg AM (DEN)
04 Aalborg AM (DEN) 1:00.41 28 SB
Amanda Ehrnborg
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK DNS
G-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Johanna Sjögren
Göteborgs KIK
02 Göteborgs KIK 1:01.46 29 PB
2 Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 1:01.48 30 PB
3 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 1:02.44 32 PB
4 Maria Venborg
Københavns IF (DEN)
91 Københavns IF (DEN) 1:03.08 33
5 Ioanna Motschan-Armen
IFK Göteborg
97 IFK Göteborg 1:09.27 34 PB
Kvinnor 800 m
22/1 15:30
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Nadja Rugland
Åtvidabergs IF
01 Åtvidabergs IF 2:09.52 1 PB
2 Ebba Cronholm
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 2:12.17 2 PB
3 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:13.93 3 PB
4 Laura G. Andersen
Aalborg AM (DEN)
04 Aalborg AM (DEN) 2:14.38 4 PB
5 Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 2:15.80 5 PB
6 Lovisa Ellström
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 2:16.13 6
7 Ella Holmqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 2:16.25 7
8 Majken Lützen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 2:17.03 8 PB
9 Astrid Baunge
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 2:17.59 9
10 Ida Kraft
Hälle IF
05 Hälle IF 2:17.99 10 PB
11 Emma Stentz Hansen
Aalborg AM (DEN)
03 Aalborg AM (DEN) 2:18.39 11
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Alva Thunberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:25.34 12 PB
2 Frida Hansson
Färgelanda IF
97 Färgelanda IF 2:26.89 13 SB
3 Ebba-Stina Bjuve
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:28.56 14 PB
4 Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 2:28.68 15 PB
5 Alice Gossner
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2:32.39 16
6 Natalie Rantzer
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 2:32.69 17 PB
7 Emilia Lind
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 2:40.97 18
8 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 2:51.19 19
Kvinnor 1500 m
21/1 19:50
1 Ida Kraft
Hälle IF
05 Hälle IF 4:42.94 PB
2 Astrid Baunge
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 4:44.74 PB
3 Stina Tagesson
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 4:45.62
4 Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 4:46.77
5 Liv Dinis
IK Ymer
04 IK Ymer 4:47.28 PB
6 Paulina Hultberg
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 4:47.52
7 Majken Lützen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 4:50.15
8 Beata Wrigstad
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 4:52.82 PB
9 Elsa Tagesson
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 5:00.12
10 Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 5:11.42
11 Frida Hansson
Färgelanda IF
97 Färgelanda IF 5:11.53
12 Lina von Petersdorff
IFK Lund
98 IFK Lund 5:12.08
Kvinnor 60 m häck Försök
Höjd: 84,0cm
22/1 12:42
Heat 1
1 Johanna Carlsson
Malmö AI
94 Malmö AI 8.48 q 8.480
2 Annika Baun Haldbo
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 8.54 q PB
3 Linnea Svanhall
Högby IF
04 Högby IF 8.89 q PB
4 Sydney Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
04 KFUM Kristianstad 9.17 q 9.161
5 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 9.32 PB
6 Tilda Lilja
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 9.33 PB
7 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 9.48
Heat 2
1 Hanna Palmqvist
Mölndals AIK
96 Mölndals AIK 8.33 q PB
2 Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 8.48 q 8.473
3 Julia Håkansson
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 8.93 q =PB
4 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 9.03 q
5 Elin Molinder
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 9.65
6 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 9.66
Heat 3
1 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 8.46 q
2 Ebba Eklund
IF Hagen
05 IF Hagen 8.76 q
3 Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 8.98 q
4 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 9.17 q PB 9.169
5 Alvah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 9.49
6 Elsa Wållgren
Lerum Friidrott
04 Lerum Friidrott 9.64 9.636
7 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 9.67
Heat 4
1 Thea Haahr
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 8.48 q 8.471
2 Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 8.65 q
3 Ebba Magnusson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 8.81 q SB
4 Olivia Sipos
Linköpings GIF
05 Linköpings GIF 9.17 q PB 9.163
5 Olivia Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 9.38 PB
6 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 9.64 9.634
7 Ioanna Motschan-Armen
IFK Göteborg
97 IFK Göteborg 10.15
Kvinnor 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 84,0cm
22/1 14:12
A-Final
1 Hanna Palmqvist
Mölndals AIK
96 Mölndals AIK 8.23 PB
2 Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 8.41 PB
3 Johanna Carlsson
Malmö AI
94 Malmö AI 8.43 PB
4 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 8.45
5 Annika Baun Haldbo
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 8.54 PB 8.531
6 Thea Haahr
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 8.54 8.533
7 Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 8.66
8 Ebba Eklund
IF Hagen
05 IF Hagen 8.72
B-Final
1 Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 8.77 PB
2 Ebba Magnusson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 8.80 SB
3 Linnea Svanhall
Högby IF
04 Högby IF 8.84 PB
4 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 8.91 PB
5 Julia Håkansson
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 8.92 PB
6 Sydney Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
04 KFUM Kristianstad 9.14
7 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 9.23
Olivia Sipos
Linköpings GIF
05 Linköpings GIF DNS
Kvinnor Höjd
21/1 13:00
Pool 1
Tot. plac.
1 Lina Löfqvist
Ullevi FK
93 Ullevi FK 164 =11 SB
2 Elsa Wållgren
Lerum Friidrott
04 Lerum Friidrott 160 14
3 Sara Bleibach Olsen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 155 15
4 Karin Boestad
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 155 16
=5 Emma Östklint
Hovslätts IK
05 Hovslätts IK 150 =17
=5 Tuva Svensson Swärdh
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 150 =17 PB
7 Hanna Dahlin
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 150 19 =SB
8 Ella Hakeberg
IKHP Huskvarna
04 IKHP Huskvarna 145 20
9 Ida Larsson
IK Orient
05 IK Orient 140 21
135140145150155160164167
748 Elsa Wållgren---ooxxoxxx
580 Ida Larssonooxxx
598 Ella Hakeberg-ooxxx
1011 Lina Löfqvist----ooxxoxxx
948 Sara Bleibach Olsen--ooxoxxx
385 Karin Boestad---oxxoxxx
90 Emma Östklint-oooxxx
360 Hanna Dahlin-ooxxoxxx
27 Tuva Svensson Swärdh-oooxxx
Pool 2
Tot. plac.
1 Matilda Nilsson
IFK Lund
93 IFK Lund 187 1 PB
2 Louise Ekman
Gefle IF
97 Gefle IF 183 2
3 Ingrid Ronge
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 173 3
4 Sarah Van Beilen
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 173 4
5 Emma Sandin
IKHP Huskvarna
05 IKHP Huskvarna 170 5 PB
6 Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 170 6 =SB
7 Alvah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 170 7 PB
8 Linda Skantze
IFK Lidingö
95 IFK Lidingö 170 8
9 Rikke Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 167 9 SB
10 Stina Larsson
IK Wilske
04 IK Wilske 164 10
11 Sydney Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
04 KFUM Kristianstad 164 =11
12 Klara Rådbo
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 160 13
150155160164167170173176179181183185187190
653 Sydney Karströmoooxxoxxx
388 Linda Skantze---xooxxoxxx
168 Sarah Van Beilen ---oxoxxoxxoxxx
185 Tilde Bjerager--xoooxoxxx
929 Rikke Andersen--oxoxoxxx
161 Klara Rådbo--oxxx
600 Emma Sandin--ooooxxx
1000 Alvah Lind-ooooxxoxxx
586 Stina Larssonooooxxx
51 Louise Ekman-----oooooxoxxx
404 Matilda Nilsson-----o-oooxoxxoxoxxx
263 Ingrid Ronge--ooooxoxxx
Kvinnor Stav
22/1 12:20
1 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 400 PB
2 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 353
3 Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
94 Københavns IF (DEN) 353 SB
4 Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 338
5 Luna Johannsen
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 338
6 Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 323
7 Sofia Olsson
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 323
8 Elin Jansson
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 308
9 Klara Hillman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 293 SB
10 Ebba Alson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 263
11 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 248
218233248263278293308323338353368378382392400408
334 Kajsa Roth---------oxo-xoooxxx
389 Ebba Alson-oooxxx
700 Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen-------xooxxoxxx
257 Klara Hillman---xoxooxxx
826 Luna Johannsen-----ooxxoxxoxxx
262 Sofia Olsson-----xo-xxoxxx
637 Ellida Stengård------oxxoxoxxx
412 Meja Walleringooxxoxxx
801 Elvira Collvin-----ooxxoxxx
875 Ella Uddenäs--------ooxxx
725 Elin Jansson----xoooxxx
Kvinnor Längd
22/1 14:25
Pool 1 Längd 1
Tot. plac.
1 Cajsa Augustsson
Örgryte IS
02 Örgryte IS 6.05 1 PB
2 Emilia Hammarström
Örgryte IS
96 Örgryte IS 6.01 2
3 Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 5.90 3 PB
4 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 5.83 4
5 Clara Augustsson
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK 5.71 5 PB
6 Klara Rådbo
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 5.65 6
7 Romi Tamir
Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR)
03 Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) 5.63 7
8 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 5.55 8 PB
9 Linnea Svanhall
Högby IF
04 Högby IF 5.43 9 PB
10 Laura Tølløse
Sparta (DEN)
97 Sparta (DEN) 5.42 10
11 Moa Gustafsson
Göteborgs KIK
04 Göteborgs KIK 5.39 11 PB
12 Ellen Hansson
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 5.36 13
13 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 5.36 14
14 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 5.29 15
15 Sydney Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
04 KFUM Kristianstad 5.21 16
16 Sarah Van Beilen
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 5.21 17
17 Nanna Grubert
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 5.19 18
18 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 5.05 21
19 Alexandra Schill
Örgryte IS
00 Örgryte IS 4.90 27
Judith Wagersten
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS x
Ida Nilsson
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK x
123456
1108 Alexandra Schillx4.854.90
363 Ida Jexe Ekxx5.36
55 Clara Augustsson5.485.545.51x5.515.71
1111 Judith Wagerstenxxx
11 Nanna Grubert5.115.194.82
930 Ida Beiter Bomme5.845.905.745.805.775.86
1092 Emilia Hammarströmx5.755.635.916.015.92
911 Ida Nilssonxxx
184 Linnea Svanhallx5.435.21
928 Nickoline Skifter Andersen5.645.725.55xx5.83
665 Linnéa Säfström5.054.635.01
168 Sarah Van Beilen xx5.21
653 Sydney Karström5.175.215.19
61 Moa Gustafsson5.395.234.95
1081 Cajsa Augustssonx5.956.006.05x3.75
662 Wilma Nilssonx5.29x
952 Laura Tølløsex5.285.42
1094 Ellen Hansson5.225.195.36
1031 Doris Theander5.215.385.555.33xx
161 Klara Rådbo5.504.085.43xx5.65
776 Romi Tamirx5.45xx5.63x
Pool 2 Längd 2
Tot. plac.
1 Filippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 5.37 12 PB
2 Anna Bergdén
IF Udd
05 IF Udd 5.19 19
3 Alvah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 5.13 20
4 Amanda Möller
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 5.00 22
5 Olivia Sipos
Linköpings GIF
05 Linköpings GIF 4.98 23 PB
6 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.98 24
7 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 4.96 25
8 Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF 4.93 26 SB
9 Leia Holm
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 4.90 28 =PB
10 Ella Hakeberg
IKHP Huskvarna
04 IKHP Huskvarna 4.87 29 SB
11 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 4.84 30
12 Tuva Wennergren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.63 31
13 Linn Ejnarsson
Laholms IF
04 Laholms IF 4.63 32
14 Elsa Wållgren
Lerum Friidrott
04 Lerum Friidrott 4.62 33
15 Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 4.55 34 PB
16 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.26 35 PB
17 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.20 36
18 Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.12 37
19 Tilda Eriksson
Hovslätts IK
05 Hovslätts IK 1.89 38
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad -
Sara Sjögren
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK x
123456
170 Tuva Wennergrenx4.614.63
598 Ella Hakeberg4.874.604.67
762 Olivia Sipos4.924.644.98
507 Vendela Mörstam4.55x3.34
1000 Alvah Lind5.124.895.13
177 Frida Bergvall4.804.84x
87 Tilda Erikssonxx1.89
198 Irma Jonhed4.96x4.89
721 Leia Holmx4.904.84
706 Linn Ejnarsson3.364.494.63
748 Elsa Wållgrenx4.554.62
268 Anna Bergdén4.964.685.19
16 Filippa Rougx5.245.37
91 Edith Viklundx4.93x
123 Beatrix Flensborg4.114.114.12
357 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem------
914 Sara Sjögrenxxx
815 Alba Hansson4.03x4.26
863 Amanda Rönn4.204.174.08
147 Isabelle Malmborg4.874.814.98
150 Amanda Möller5.004.974.96
Kvinnor Längd (inb.)
Inbjudningsgren
20/1 19:00
1 Tilde Johansson
Falkenbergs IK
01 Falkenbergs IK 6.35
2 Jenny Lestander
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 6.17
3 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 6.06
4 Karolina Svensson
Upsala IF
99 Upsala IF 5.77
123456
36 Tilde Johansson6.136.355.83x6.25x
1098 Jenny Lestanderxx6.02x6.176.06
179 Lovisa Karlssonx5.97x6.034.596.06
1027 Karolina Svensson5.755.77x5.545.64x
Kvinnor Tresteg
21/1 12:40
1 Jenny Lestander
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 12.76 PB
2 Romi Tamir
Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR)
03 Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) 12.58 PB
3 Vendela Corswant
Örgryte IS
93 Örgryte IS 11.67
4 Anna Bergdén
IF Udd
05 IF Udd 11.47 PB
5 Judith Wagersten
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 11.23
6 Moa Gustafsson
Göteborgs KIK
04 Göteborgs KIK 11.20
7 Laura Tølløse
Sparta (DEN)
97 Sparta (DEN) 11.02
8 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 10.84
9 Sara Sjögren
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK 10.74
10 Olivia Sipos
Linköpings GIF
05 Linköpings GIF 10.67
11 Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF 10.54
12 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 10.04
13 Tuva Wennergren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 9.81
Leia Holm
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott x
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö x
123456
721 Leia Holmxxx
526 Ronja Rickardssonxx10.04
91 Edith Viklund10.3710.5410.45
1084 Vendela Corswant11.2311.2811.4311.44x11.67
268 Anna Bergdénx11.2811.1811.4511.4211.47
914 Sara Sjögren10.1410.6510.74
762 Olivia Siposx10.67x
61 Moa Gustafssonx10.7610.8710.96x11.20
147 Isabelle Malmborg10.7410.5810.8410.7210.6510.44
170 Tuva Wennergrenxx9.81
952 Laura Tølløse11.0210.9810.85xxx
1111 Judith Wagersten10.9910.9111.2310.6810.8311.03
482 Elin Joabssonxxx
776 Romi Tamir11.8612.0012.09x12.3412.58
1098 Jenny Lestanderx12.3912.65xx12.76
Kvinnor Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
21/1 17:00
1 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 14.43 PB
2 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 14.16 PB
3 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 13.38 PB
4 Julia Scharnell
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 13.14 PB
5 Jennifer Rudberg
IFK Växjö
98 IFK Växjö 13.09 PB
6 Elsa Wållgren
Lerum Friidrott
04 Lerum Friidrott 12.89
7 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 12.81 PB
8 Erika Wärff
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 12.56
9 Ebba Toorell
Sävedalens AIK
03 Sävedalens AIK 12.04 PB
10 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 11.91
11 Alva Sundström
Ljungby FIK
02 Ljungby FIK 11.78
12 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 11.41
13 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 11.36
14 Sydney Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
04 KFUM Kristianstad 11.34 PB
15 Sarah Van Beilen
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 11.15
16 Linnea Svanhall
Högby IF
04 Högby IF 11.04
17 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 10.63
18 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.77
19 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 9.74
20 Alvah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 9.47 PB
21 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 9.46
22 Josefine Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 9.10
23 Ebba Bengtsson
Laholms IF
05 Laholms IF 9.02
Klara Rådbo
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK x
123456
528 Jennifer Rudberg12.67x12.2612.4312.3713.09
748 Elsa Wållgren12.8312.60x12.8912.74x
928 Nickoline Skifter Andersen13.7913.4413.5213.7514.2914.43
723 Josefine Holmesson8.709.109.05
927 Jonna Lundgren14.07x13.5114.16xx
1000 Alvah Lindx9.47x
179 Lovisa Karlsson12.7912.4112.4812.81x12.48
815 Alba Hansson9.569.729.77
161 Klara Rådboxxx
526 Ronja Rickardssonx8.919.74
184 Linnea Svanhall11.04x10.84
593 Sophie Reid11.8111.91x
772 Alva Sundström10.9711.78x
704 Ebba Bengtsson8.74x9.02
33 Julia Scharnell13.00xx12.31x13.14
883 Erika Wärff12.1612.1212.5312.5612.2312.10
177 Frida Bergvall12.8712.6912.9913.0713.38x
979 Ebba Toorellx11.7512.04
653 Sydney Karström11.3411.19x
665 Linnéa Säfström9.5610.63x
1031 Doris Theander10.9611.3511.36
662 Wilma Nilsson10.9710.6311.41
168 Sarah Van Beilen 11.10x11.15
357 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem9.46x9.07
F17 60 m Försök
21/1 12:20
Heat 1
1 Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 8.06 q PB
2 Amanda Tran
IK Ymer
07 IK Ymer 8.14 q
3 Milene Rosberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.31 q PB
4 Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 8.72
5 Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 8.75 PB
6 Tilde Pehrsson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.31 PB
7 Majken Avenfors
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 9.40
Heat 2
1 Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 8.00 q PB
2 Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
Tjalve FIF
07 Tjalve FIF 8.16 q
3 Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 8.67
4 Signe Kensø
Ballerup AK (DEN)
06 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.68 8.675
5 Pauline Hansson
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 8.83 PB
6 Tilda Räftegård
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.26
7 Johanna Haegermark
Lerum Friidrott
06 Lerum Friidrott 10.44
Heat 3
1 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.19 q
2 Louise Bisgaard
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.26 q PB
3 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.38 q 8.376
4 Smilla Fermskog
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 8.69 8.686
5 Tea Svenningsson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 8.98
6 Elenor Hesselgren
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 9.16 PB
7 Hanna Schälin
Kongahälla AIK
06 Kongahälla AIK 9.23
Heat 4
1 Olivia Lundberg
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 7.72 q
2 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.36 q
3 Jill Klint
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 8.38 q 8.379
4 Leia Tuvesson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.69 PB 8.685
5 Ida Henricsson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.06
6 Lovisa Ludwigsson
Göteborgs KIK
07 Göteborgs KIK 9.25
7 Vera Lagerlöf
Lerum Friidrott
06 Lerum Friidrott 9.42
Heat 5
1 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.13 q
2 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.20 q
3 Hanna Hertzberg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 8.57 q 8.567
4 Ronja Berg
Laholms IF
06 Laholms IF 8.57 PB 8.570
5 Svea Roos
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.05
6 Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.17
7 Elvira Skouras
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.39
Heat 6
1 Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 7.95 q
2 Frederikke Lundberg
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.24 q
3 Ellen Perman
Stenungsunds FI
07 Stenungsunds FI 8.59
4 Tea Persson Kruse
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 8.68 PB 8.673
5 Dagmar Mathilde L Karlsen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.85
6 Alma Cullberg
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 9.24
7 Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 9.28 PB
F17 60 m Final
21/1 15:44
A-Final
1 Olivia Lundberg
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 7.66
2 Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 7.89 PB
3 Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 7.93 PB
4 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.07 SB
=5 Amanda Tran
IK Ymer
07 IK Ymer 8.10 8.097
=5 Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
Tjalve FIF
07 Tjalve FIF 8.10 PB 8.097
7 Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 8.12
8 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.15
B-Final
1 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.13 PB
2 Frederikke Lundberg
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.26
3 Jill Klint
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 8.27 =PB
4 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.31
5 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.32
6 Milene Rosberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.34
7 Louise Bisgaard
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.39
8 Hanna Hertzberg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 8.62
F17 400 m
21/1 18:36
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 1:00.65 2 SB
2 Natalie Rantzer
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 1:00.95 3 PB
3 Nicolina Sinclair
Stenungsunds FI
07 Stenungsunds FI 1:01.90 5
4 Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 1:09.48 10
Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF DNS
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Sara Barndik
Lidköpings IS
06 Lidköpings IS 1:00.34 1 PB
2 Alva Thunberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 1:01.84 4 SB
3 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 1:04.58 9 PB
4 Elenor Hesselgren
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 1:10.74 11
5 Elin Lennartsson
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 1:14.47 13 PB
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 1:02.92 6
2 Adèle Camitz
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 1:03.54 7
3 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 1:04.34 8
4 Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 1:10.78 12
F17 1500 m
21/1 19:40
1 Irma Westh
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 5:02.72
2 Ebba-Stina Bjuve
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 5:06.45
3 Siri Provci
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 5:19.45
4 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 5:19.49 PB
5 Isabella Vestergaard
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5:26.49 PB
6 Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 5:31.94 PB
F17 60 m häck Försök
Höjd: 76,2cm
22/1 11:38
Heat 1
1 Lisa Erkfeldt
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.81 q
2 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 8.91 q PB
3 Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 8.94 q PB
4 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 9.11 q PB
5 Julia Swerin
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 9.30 q PB
6 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.69
7 Elin Giebat
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 15.65
Heat 2
1 Olivia Hansén
IF Udd
06 IF Udd 9.40 q PB
2 Ronja Berg
Laholms IF
06 Laholms IF 9.49 q PB
3 Alice Bredström
Brattås CK
07 Brattås CK 9.51 q
4 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 9.60 q
5 Emelie Nyström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 9.71 q
6 Inessa Hansen
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 10.94
Heat 3
1 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 9.33 q PB
2 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 9.52 q PB
3 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.77 q
4 Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 9.98
5 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 10.26
6 Smilla Fermskog
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 10.35
Heat 4
1 Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 9.73 q
2 Natalie Rantzer
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 9.82 q
3 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.89 q
4 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 10.22 PB
5 Elin Lennartsson
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 12.32
Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö DNF
F17 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
22/1 14:04
A-Final
1 Lisa Erkfeldt
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.79
2 Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 8.86 PB
3 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 8.89 PB
4 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 9.10 PB
5 Olivia Hansén
IF Udd
06 IF Udd 9.24 PB
6 Julia Swerin
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 9.30
7 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 9.34
8 Ronja Berg
Laholms IF
06 Laholms IF 9.43 PB
B-Final
1 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 9.41 PB
2 Alice Bredström
Brattås CK
07 Brattås CK 9.45
3 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 9.48 PB
4 Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 9.54
5 Emelie Nyström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 9.61
6 Natalie Rantzer
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 9.78
7 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.00
Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI DNS
F17 Höjd
21/1 14:25
1 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 168 PB
=2 Emelie Nyström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 164 PB
=2 Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 164 SB
4 Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 160 PB
5 Adèle Camitz
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 160 PB
6 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 160
7 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 156
8 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 156 SB
9 Elin Giebat
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 151
10 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 146
11 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 146 PB
12 Svea Roos
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 146
13 Wilma Zetterström
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 141 =PB
128138141146151156160164166168170
572 Elin Giebat--ooxoxxx
846 Ebba Mohlin---oooxxx
410 Svea Roosxoooxxoxxx
796 Adèle Camitz-oooxoxoxoxxx
760 Emelie Nyström----oooxxoxxx
380 Lovisa Nilsson----oxxoxxx
582 Wilma Zetterströmoxooxxx
452 Julia Falk---ooxoxoxxx
261 Maja Malmström--ooxooxxoxxx
162 Livia Salov-Klaesson---o-------
520 Tilde Persson---ooooxxoxxx
253 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro----ooxoooxxoxxx
807 Saga Falckoooxoxxx
F17 Stav
22/1 09:15
1 Alice Bredström
Brattås CK
07 Brattås CK 344 PB
2 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 344 SB
3 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 334 PB
4 Ellen Rosenberg
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 324
5 Jenny Lundin
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 304 SB
6 Ella Holmberg
Lerum Friidrott
06 Lerum Friidrott 274 SB
7 Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 264 PB
8 Klara Dahlin
IF Udd
07 IF Udd 254
=9 Elenor Hesselgren
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 204
=9 Alma Cullberg
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 204
Nellie Gullberg
Lerum Friidrott
06 Lerum Friidrott x
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF x
Hedda Ljungberg
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK x
204224244254264274284294304314324334344354
20 Alice Bredström------xo-oooxoxoxxx
225 Elenor Hesselgrenoxxx
715 Nellie Gullberg----xxx
722 Ella Holmberg---oooxxx
639 Freja Strenius-------xxx
686 Hedda Ljungbergxxx
379 Tova Lundin-oxooxxoxxx
527 Ellen Rosenberg--------xxooxoxxx
260 Jenny Lundin------oooxxx
212 Alma Cullbergoxxx
506 Leonie Mörstam---------xxoxxoxoxoxxx
808 Bella Gisel-----o-oooxoxoxxx
269 Klara Dahlinxoxoooxxx
F17 Längd
21/1 17:10
Pool 1
Tot. plac.
1 Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 5.43 1 PB
2 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 5.41 2 PB
3 Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 5.33 3 SB
4 Elin Giebat
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 5.17 4 PB
5 Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 5.08 5 PB
6 Julia Swerin
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 5.03 6
7 Amanda Tran
IK Ymer
07 IK Ymer 4.95 7
8 Frederikke Lundberg
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 4.90 8
9 Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
Tjalve FIF
07 Tjalve FIF 4.88 9
10 Natalie Rantzer
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 4.87 10
11 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.83 11 PB
12 Jill Klint
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 4.75 12
13 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.70 13
14 Agnes Frostberg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 4.67 14
15 Ellen Perman
Stenungsunds FI
07 Stenungsunds FI 4.63 15
16 Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.46 17
17 Thea Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 4.34 23
18 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.29 25
123456
183 Natalie Rantzerx4.87-
961 Ellen Perman4.534.594.63
990 Denise Kuivanen-Johnsonx4.544.88
156 Johanna Pihl5.33x5.23x5.24x
254 Thea Arkdal Ranebrox4.264.34
572 Elin Giebat5.175.09xx4.875.00
618 Enya Johannisson4.344.274.46
256 Agnes Frostberg4.674.524.65
474 Tilda Holgersson4.954.894.525.055.082.14
594 Amanda Tran4.954.724.774.76--
452 Julia Falk5.395.355.405.395.435.38
377 Maya Lilja5.415.23x5.325.135.18
684 Jill Klint4.75xx
882 Moa Wirstedt4.093.424.29
823 Maja Ingvarsson4.834.354.54
742 Julia Swerin4.784.785.03x4.81x
15 Frederikke Lundbergx4.904.89---
808 Bella Gisel4.694.704.60
Pool 2
Tot. plac.
1 Veronica Lopez
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 4.51 16 PB
2 Ronja Berg
Laholms IF
06 Laholms IF 4.45 18 PB
3 Svea Roos
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 4.44 19
4 Hanna Hertzberg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.43 20
5 Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4.38 21
6 Wilma Zetterström
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 4.35 22
7 Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4.29 24
8 Lovisa Ludwigsson
Göteborgs KIK
07 Göteborgs KIK 4.28 26 PB
9 Vilma Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 4.24 27
10 Elin Gulliksson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 4.04 28 PB
11 Pauline Hansson
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 4.03 29
12 Elin Lennartsson
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 4.02 30 PB
13 Alma Cullberg
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 3.97 31
14 Ebba Larsson
Tjalve FIF
07 Tjalve FIF 3.75 32 SB
15 Majken Avenfors
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 3.66 33
16 Tilde Pehrsson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3.63 34 PB
17 Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3.42 35
Smilla Fermskog
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö x
123456
685 Elin Lennartsson3.974.023.83
224 Pauline Hanssonx3.964.03
705 Ronja Berg4.274.452.21
364 Vilma Jexe Ekxx4.24
530 Thea Rönnmark3.354.384.26
64 Lovisa Ludwigssonxx4.28
455 Smilla Fermskogxxx
614 Hanna Hertzberg4.384.43x
212 Alma Cullberg3.743.923.97
410 Svea Roos4.063.964.44
667 Majken Avenfors3.661.912.45
405 Tilde Pehrsson3.493.573.63
1099 Veronica Lopez4.51x3.90
991 Ebba Larsson3.75xx
512 Livia Nilsson4.194.294.01
582 Wilma Zetterström4.304.354.25
128 Elin Gulliksson3.893.844.04
865 Saga Siorholmx1.993.42
F17 Tresteg
22/1 10:30
1 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 10.92 PB
2 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 10.41
3 Agnes Frostberg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 10.20
4 Thea Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 10.17
5 Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.66 PB
6 Wilma Zetterström
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 9.52
7 Evelina Appel
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 8.24
123456
421 Linnea Algotsson10.5510.2710.6810.8810.9210.84
512 Livia Nilsson9.469.30xx9.66x
256 Agnes Frostberg10.20xx9.9810.06x
751 Evelina Appel8.23x-7.918.188.24
254 Thea Arkdal Ranebro10.17xx10.049.94x
342 Vera Thiringer Costerxxx9.9310.41x
582 Wilma Zetterströmx9.489.52xx9.16
F17 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
22/1 14:15
1 Anna Askencrantz
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 14.06 PB
2 Klara Berntsson
Brattås CK
06 Brattås CK 13.01
3 Alva Johansson
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 12.17 PB
4 Elin Giebat
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 11.10
5 Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 10.92 PB
6 Bella Skogsberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 10.90
7 Natalie Rantzer
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 10.18
8 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 10.18 PB
9 Ronja Berg
Laholms IF
06 Laholms IF 9.65
10 Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.54
11 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.39
12 Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.35
13 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 9.22
14 Julia Swerin
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 9.20
15 Alva Hedin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.12
16 Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 8.95 PB
17 Lovisa Nisslert
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 8.75
18 Moa Persson
Kongahälla AIK
06 Kongahälla AIK 8.71 PB
19 Asta Hägglund
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.58
20 Evelina Appel
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 8.40 SB
21 Inessa Hansen
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.23
22 Elin Gulliksson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 7.96 PB
23 Pauline Hansson
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 6.44
123456
690 Moa Persson7.938.598.71
395 Inessa Hansen8.237.267.20
19 Klara Berntssonxx12.22x13.01x
370 Sara Andersson8.559.398.87
751 Evelina Appel7.978.408.18
572 Elin Giebat10.809.9911.1010.51x10.81
140 Filippa Kopparhed8.958.648.87
227 Alva Johansson11.0610.3010.6211.4610.9012.17
705 Ronja Berg9.219.658.40
425 Anna Askencrantz11.55xx13.0613.3714.06
841 Elsa Lundquist8.908.589.35
1104 Lovisa Nisslert8.757.778.60
763 Bella Skogsberg10.3010.7210.00xx10.90
452 Julia Falkx10.4310.8710.8310.4910.92
470 Alva Hedin9.12xx
742 Julia Swerin9.208.876.07
138 Elsa kjellström8.60x9.22
530 Thea Rönnmark9.549.049.34
183 Natalie Rantzer9.9810.139.8910.189.989.82
128 Elin Gulliksson7.547.967.59
412 Meja Wallering9.828.77x9.0310.0410.18
224 Pauline Hansson6.156.446.42
398 Asta Hägglund8.208.588.13
F15 60 m Försök
21/1 13:00
Heat 1
1 Tea Widgren
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.89 q PB
2 Annie Krikström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 8.62 q
3 Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.84 q SB 8.833
4 Beata Berg
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 9.20
5 Matilda Johansson
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 9.53 =PB
6 Stina Kolmodin
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 9.55 PB
Vera Undin Cederberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö DQ 4.3.10
Heat 2
1 Emelie Lundqvist
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.27 q PB
2 Lillian Cardinali
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 8.52 q 8.518
3 Inez Brocker
Stenungsunds FI
08 Stenungsunds FI 8.56 q PB
4 Minna Olsson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 8.66 q PB
5 Liiv Björk
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 9.25
6 Siri Elingfors
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 9.45
Heat 3
1 Matilda Isaksson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 8.25 q
2 Ylva Magnusson Debray
Örgryte IS
08 Örgryte IS 8.52 q 8.520
3 Tinja Strandmark
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK 8.59 q PB
4 Märta Elfström
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 8.77 q
5 Amanda Jäderberg
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 9.05 PB 9.044
6 Elvira Halldén Thulander
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.05 9.046
7 Ebba Samefors
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 9.09
Heat 4
1 Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.02 q PB
2 Axia Abrahamsson
Villstad GIF
08 Villstad GIF 8.55 q
3 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.88
4 Moa Hultkvist
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 9.03
5 Selma Hagelberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 9.06
6 Vega Andersson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 9.24 PB
7 Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 9.97
Heat 5
1 Elise Martens Sloth
Ballerup AK (DEN)
08 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.28 q PB 8.274
2 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.28 q PB 8.277
3 Julia Alexandersson
Stenungsunds FI
08 Stenungsunds FI 8.84 q 8.836
4 Tilde Bladh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.90
5 Selma Kristiansson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 9.31 PB
6 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 9.34
F15 60 m Final
21/1 15:26
A-Final
1 Tea Widgren
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.92
2 Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.07
3 Emelie Lundqvist
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.19 PB
4 Elise Martens Sloth
Ballerup AK (DEN)
08 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.28
5 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.29
6 Matilda Isaksson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 8.37
7 Lillian Cardinali
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 8.50 8.492
8 Ylva Magnusson Debray
Örgryte IS
08 Örgryte IS 8.50 8.495
B-Final
1 Annie Krikström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 8.50 PB 8.497
2 Axia Abrahamsson
Villstad GIF
08 Villstad GIF 8.57
3 Inez Brocker
Stenungsunds FI
08 Stenungsunds FI 8.59
4 Tinja Strandmark
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK 8.61
5 Minna Olsson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 8.70
6 Märta Elfström
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 8.80
7 Julia Alexandersson
Stenungsunds FI
08 Stenungsunds FI 8.86
8 Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.91
F15 200 m
22/1 15:00
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 26.25 1
2 Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 26.88 2
3 Matilda Isaksson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 27.11 3 PB
4 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 27.25 5 SB
5 Elsa Ekgrim
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 27.69 7
Tea Widgren
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI DQ Linjetramp 4.2.9
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Emelie Lundqvist
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 27.16 4 PB
2 Lillian Cardinali
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 27.46 6 PB
3 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 28.42 9
4 Nike Blomberg
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 28.51 10
5 Inez Brocker
Stenungsunds FI
08 Stenungsunds FI 28.56 11 SB
6 Ylva Magnusson Debray
Örgryte IS
08 Örgryte IS 29.90 15
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Tilde Bladh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 29.49 12
2 Märta Elfström
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 29.64 13
3 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 30.07 16 SB
4 Julia Alexandersson
Stenungsunds FI
08 Stenungsunds FI 30.10 17
5 Sofia Wennström
Laholms IF
08 Laholms IF 30.36 19
6 Selma Kristiansson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 30.77 22
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Annie Krikström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 27.70 8 PB
2 Maja Barndik
Lidköpings IS
08 Lidköpings IS 29.66 14 PB
3 Freja Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 30.54 20 PB
4 Siri Ohlsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 30.65 21
5 Liiv Björk
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 31.13 23
6 Elin Flagg
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 32.25 28
E-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Ebba Samefors
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 30.27 18
2 Matilda Persson
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 31.74 24
3 Maja Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 31.84 25 PB
4 Emilia Lindholm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 31.85 26
5 Stella Bengtsson
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 31.95 27 PB
F15 1000 m
21/1 17:00
1 Tindra Westlund Stenberg
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 3:08.85
2 Alma Winroth
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 3:11.24
3 Emmy Ellbring
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK 3:15.74
4 Alice Gossner
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3:18.97 PB
5 Maja Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 3:19.23 PB
6 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 3:28.40
7 Siri Ohlsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3:33.47
8 Sarah Pappila
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 3:33.81
9 Liv Hammarberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 3:40.88
10 Axia Abrahamsson
Villstad GIF
08 Villstad GIF 3:42.39
11 Elin Flagg
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 3:43.01
12 Emilia Lindholm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4:32.02
F15 60 m häck Försök
Höjd: 76.2cm
22/1 11:20
Heat 1
1 Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 9.29 q PB
2 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.39 q PB
3 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 9.56 q
=4 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 9.64 q PB 9.631
=4 Juliette Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 9.64 q 9.631
6 Ines Kraft
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 9.80 q 9.791
7 Nike Blomberg
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 9.80 q SB 9.797
8 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.84 q
Heat 2
1 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.94
2 Ylva Magnusson Debray
Örgryte IS
08 Örgryte IS 10.02
3 Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 10.33 PB 10.322
4 Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF
09 Stensjöns IF 10.33 10.329
5 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.42 PB
6 Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 10.68
7 Vesta Lindström
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 10.88
8 Hedvig Orestig
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 11.16
Heat 3
1 Ella Kjellberg
IF Udd
09 IF Udd 10.48
2 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.67 PB
3 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 10.92
4 Felicia Thorén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.96
5 Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.26 PB
6 Amanda Söderlin
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 11.49
7 Stina Kolmodin
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 11.91
F15 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 76.2cm
22/1 13:55
1 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.28 PB
2 Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 9.29 PB
3 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 9.36
4 Juliette Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 9.51 PB
5 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 9.71
6 Nike Blomberg
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 9.72 PB
7 Ines Kraft
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 9.80
8 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.89
F15 Höjd
21/1 11:25
1 Elsa Ekgrim
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 160 =PB
2 Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 156 SB
3 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 156 PB
=4 Molly Persson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 151
=4 Saga Drottz
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 151 SB
6 Liv Ternestedt
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 151
7 Vera Undin Cederberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 151
8 Ylva Magnusson Debray
Örgryte IS
08 Örgryte IS 146
=9 Vera Bergkvist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 146 =PB
=9 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 146 SB
=11 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 141
=11 Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 141
=13 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 141
=13 Maja Barndik
Lidköpings IS
08 Lidköpings IS 141
15 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 141 SB
=16 Beata Berg
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 135
=16 Isabella Haegermark
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 135 PB
120128135141146151156160163
651 Vera Bergkvist-oooxoxxx
544 Vera Undin Cederberg--ooxxoxoxxx
1100 Ylva Magnusson Debray--oooxxx
330 Athina Ringfeldt-oxxoxoxxx
259 Elin Larsson--xooxxx
519 Molly Persson--oxoooxxx
744 Liv Ternestedt-ooooxoxxx
57 Beata Bergoooxxx
716 Isabella Haegermarkoooxxx
805 Ebba Elm--oooxxoxoxxx
749 Maja Barndik--xooxxx
267 Emilia Wåhlberg-oooxxx
1054 Alicia Dahlerus--ooxxx
1123 Tove Arwidson---ooxoxoxxx
255 Elsa Ekgrim-----oxoxxoxxx
570 Saga Drottz---oxooxxx
325 Paulina Pappi-oooxoxxx
F15 Stav
22/1 12:58
1 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 326 PB
2 Emma Nehlin
Tjalve FIF
08 Tjalve FIF 316
3 Hjördis Selldén Torle
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 306
4 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 276
5 Sarah Pappila
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 276 PB
6 Elise Martens Sloth
Ballerup AK (DEN)
08 Ballerup AK (DEN) 266
7 Astrid Aspington
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 256 PB
8 Lova Karlsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 246 PB
9 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 246
10 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 236
11 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 236
12 Smilla Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 226
13 Ebba Gustavsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 226
14 Liv Hammarberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 226
15 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 216
16 Freya Skoog
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 216 SB
186206216226236246256266276286296306316326336
308 Linnea Holmén-oooxoxxx
431 Smilla Bernhardsson-oooxxx
317 Alice Lindbladoooxxx
463 Ebba Gustavssonxooooxxx
23 Hjördis Selldén Torle-------oxoooxxoxxx
306 Liv Holm---oxoxxoxxx
610 Astrid Aspington-oxooxoooxxx
740 Ida Ryttberg------o-oxxx
534 Freya Skoog-oxoxxx
689 Sarah Pappila---ooooxoxxoxxx
337 Isabella Siering--xooxoxxx
17 Elise Martens Sloth---oxxoooxoxxx
992 Emma Nehlin--------xooxoooxxx
494 Lova Karlsson--ooxooxxx
307 Ebba Holmen---------o-oooxxx
720 Liv Hammarberg---xoxxx
F15 Längd
21/1 16:05
Pool 1
Tot. plac.
1 Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.23 1 PB
2 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 5.11 2 PB
3 Blessing Ezennaya
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.10 3 PB
4 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.07 4 PB
5 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 5.00 5
6 Tinja Strandmark
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK 4.86 6 PB
7 Matilda Isaksson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 4.77 7
8 Vera Undin Cederberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 4.67 9
9 Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 4.58 10
10 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 4.41 11
11 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 4.32 12
12 Elsa Ekgrim
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 4.25 14
13 Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 4.18 17
14 Selma Hagelberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 4.15 21
15 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 3.96 23
123456
383 Evelin Varga4.814.424.764.754.855.00
164 Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovicx4.182.62
771 Tinja Strandmarkx4.864.694.664.594.49
652 Joline Billsten3.963.88x
544 Vera Undin Cederberg4.674.014.54
824 Binta Jammeh5.024.924.785.115.044.96
307 Ebba Holmen5.034.785.055.074.86x
984 Matilda Isaksson4.754.774.761.49x4.71
464 Selma Hagelberg4.153.783.78
255 Elsa Ekgrim4.254.244.17
157 Olivia Pihl5.144.984.744.71-5.23
296 Blessing Ezennaya4.674.955.005.094.875.10
267 Emilia Wåhlberg4.124.414.38
1123 Tove Arwidsonxx4.58
259 Elin Larsson4.104.32x
Pool 2
Tot. plac.
1 Annie Krikström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 4.73 8 PB
2 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 4.30 13 PB
3 Maja Barndik
Lidköpings IS
08 Lidköpings IS 4.24 15 =PB
4 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 4.21 16 PB
5 Vega Andersson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 4.17 18 PB
6 Amanda Jäderberg
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 4.16 19
7 Moa Hultkvist
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 4.15 20
8 Ebba Samefors
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 4.09 22
9 Matilda Persson
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 3.88 24 PB
10 Liiv Björk
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 3.88 25 SB
11 Siri Elingfors
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 3.81 26
12 Livia Hedberg
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 3.66 27
13 Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 3.58 28 PB
14 Elvira Halldén Thulander
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.21 29
15 Selma Kristiansson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 2.93 30
123456
186 Vendela Bogrenx3.583.51
728 Ida Klingenerx4.30x
418 Dalia Kamf Hoppex4.214.17
63 Selma Kristiansson2.762.93x
301 Elvira Halldén Thulander3.212.90-
666 Vega Andersson4.114.17x
244 Ebba Sameforsx3.824.09
444 Siri Elingforsxx3.81
62 Livia Hedberg3.372.513.66
477 Moa Hultkvist4.15x4.09
137 Amanda Jäderberg4.164.094.13
669 Liiv Björk3.37x3.88
749 Maja Barndik4.104.244.02
376 Annie Krikström4.154.354.734.334.544.57
243 Matilda Persson3.883.763.65
F15 Tresteg
22/1 10:20
1 Blessing Ezennaya
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.91
2 Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 10.55 PB
3 Matilda Isaksson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 10.01
4 Tinja Strandmark
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK 9.74 PB
5 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 9.37
6 Vera Bergkvist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 8.96
7 Livia Hedberg
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 8.83
8 Sofia Wennström
Laholms IF
08 Laholms IF 8.47
Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK x
123456
707 Sofia Wennströmx8.168.357.027.688.47
1130 Vera Bergkvist8.588.968.948.11x8.84
62 Livia Hedberg7.818.327.958.258.768.83
267 Emilia Wåhlberg9.219.379.219.179.049.34
984 Matilda Isaksson9.749.8810.019.92xx
645 Jamilia Bernhardssonx--
296 Blessing Ezennaya10.8510.5610.5910.5210.9110.79
157 Olivia Pihl10.2810.4010.5510.50--
771 Tinja Strandmarkxx9.599.359.749.64
F15 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
21/1 10:00
1 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 11.42
2 Vera Undin Cederberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 10.88 SB
3 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 9.75 PB
4 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 9.73
5 Siri Elingfors
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 9.18
6 Moa Hultkvist
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 8.75
7 Liiv Björk
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 8.60 PB
8 Stella Bengtsson
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 8.50
9 Matilda Johansson
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 8.48 PB
10 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 8.24
11 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 8.15
12 Ida Bjerkliden
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 7.74 PB
13 Matilda Persson
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 7.61 PB
14 Sofia Wennström
Laholms IF
08 Laholms IF 7.25
15 Stina Kolmodin
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 6.95
123456
28 Ottilia Thorell8.958.729.389.419.619.73
233 Stina Kolmodin6.776.956.80
477 Moa Hultkvist8.578.378.058.168.757.34
70 Matilda Johansson8.487.817.65
207 Stella Bengtsson8.507.968.118.317.838.18
243 Matilda Persson7.617.477.13
259 Elin Larssonx10.1111.3710.91x11.42
544 Vera Undin Cederberg10.8810.8110.4910.859.93x
740 Ida Ryttberg8.428.868.638.989.757.83
444 Siri Elingfors9.078.899.189.138.398.90
668 Ida Bjerkliden7.74x7.20
306 Liv Holm8.147.998.24
383 Evelin Varga7.727.858.15
669 Liiv Björk7.987.368.607.958.167.89
707 Sofia Wennström7.00x7.25
F14 60 m Försök
21/1 14:50
Heat 1
1 Maja Havtorp
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 8.50 q
2 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 8.71 q =PB
3 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 8.80 q PB
4 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 9.26 9.259
5 Ella Jarenskog
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 9.45 =SB
6 Tyra Wenner
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 9.91
7 Olivia Eliasson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 10.52
Heat 2
1 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 8.57 q
2 Klara Stübner
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 8.59 q PB
3 Smilla Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 8.94 PB 8.937
4 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 9.06 9.054
5 Lovisa Dahlgren
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 9.71 PB
6 Ellen Westerling
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 10.13
7 Julia Walltin
IKHP Huskvarna
09 IKHP Huskvarna 10.40 10.400
Heat 3
1 Saga Drottz
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 8.44 q
2 Ellen Eriksson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 8.88 q 8.873
3 Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 8.98
4 Ester Barregård
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 9.25 PB
5 Emma Ekberg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 9.43 =PB
6 Naomi Marklund
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 9.74 PB
7 Marion Wibeck
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 9.87
Heat 4
1 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 8.70 q
2 Alva Eurenius
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 8.78 q
3 Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.06 SB 9.060
4 Amanda Eklöf
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 9.26 9.251
5 Cornelia Martin
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 9.28 PB
6 Noomi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 9.42 PB
7 Delia Trujillo-Engkvist
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 10.32
Heat 5
1 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 7.64 q CR
2 Ella Kjellberg
IF Udd
09 IF Udd 8.91
3 Freya Skoog
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 8.95 PB
4 Lina Hessman
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 9.00 PB
5 Milla Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 9.37
6 Mikaela Weldeab
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 9.50 PB
7 Isabella Haegermark
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.40 PB 10.393
Heat 6
1 Ines Kraft
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 8.35 q PB
2 Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 8.51 q PB
3 Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.84 q
4 Linnea Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.33 PB
5 Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.36
6 Agnes Abrahamsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.01
7 Svea Strömberg
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 11.01
Heat 7
1 Vesta Lindström
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 8.60 q
2 Liv Ternestedt
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 8.86 q
3 Ida-Märta Norrby
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 8.96 PB
4 Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.24
5 Lilly Widfeldt
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 9.51
6 Elsa Ahnström
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 9.66
7 Alma Hagman
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 9.67 PB
Ylva Björklund Greter
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK DNS
Heat 8
1 Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 8.45 q PB
2 Olivia Weldingh
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 8.88 8.877
3 Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF
09 Stensjöns IF 8.94 8.933
4 Elvira Berg
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 9.01 PB
5 Ella Ruderfelt
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 9.39 PB
6 Liv Möller
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 9.60
7 Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.99 PB
F14 60 m Final
21/1 15:38
A-Final
1 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 7.71 CR
2 Ines Kraft
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 8.36 8.354
3 Saga Drottz
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 8.36 PB 8.357
4 Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 8.47
5 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 8.54 SB
6 Maja Havtorp
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 8.56 8.554
7 Klara Stübner
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 8.63
8 Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 8.64
B-Final
1 Vesta Lindström
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 8.56 =PB 8.560
2 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 8.66 PB
3 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 8.69
4 Alva Eurenius
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 8.77
5 Liv Ternestedt
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 8.78
6 Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.91
7 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 8.92
8 Ellen Eriksson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 8.97
F14 200 m
22/1 09:00
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 25.13 1 CR
2 Ines Kraft
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 27.59 2 PB
3 Vesta Lindström
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 27.62 3 PB
4 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 27.69 4 PB
5 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 28.40 6 PB
6 Mia Stoye
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 28.87 12
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Maja Havtorp
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 28.70 9
2 Klara Stübner
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 28.81 11
3 Astrid Aspington
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 29.06 15
4 Ebba Gustavsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 29.16 16
5 Ella Kjellberg
IF Udd
09 IF Udd 29.43 18
6 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 29.49 19
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 28.54 8 SB
2 Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 29.02 14 PB
3 Liv Ternestedt
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 29.20 17 PB
4 Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 29.51 20
5 Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF
09 Stensjöns IF 29.54 21
6 Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 29.60 22
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 28.39 5 PB
2 Olivia Weldingh
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 28.78 10 PB
3 Jezania Kabongo
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 29.01 13 SB
4 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 29.64 23 PB
5 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 29.84 26
6 Amanda Eklöf
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 31.32 40
E-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Elvira Berg
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 30.25 27
2 Felicia Thorén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 30.27 28 PB
3 Annie Andersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 30.35 30 PB 30.350
4 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 30.69 36 PB
5 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 30.85 37
6 Saga Boström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 31.10 38
F-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Cornelia Martin
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 30.35 29 PB 30.346
2 Milla Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 30.41 32 PB
3 Ida-Märta Norrby
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 30.62 34 PB
4 Linnea Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 31.29 39
5 Ester Barregård
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 31.48 42 PB
G-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 30.36 31 PB
2 Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 30.55 33 PB
3 Ella Ruderfelt
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 31.84 43 PB
4 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 31.91 44
5 Ebba Wikström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 33.04 50
H-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 29.73 24 PB
2 Mikaela Weldeab
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 31.33 41
3 Alice Johansson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 32.63 46 PB
4 Hanna Alstad
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 32.83 47 SB
5 Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 33.00 49 PB
I-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 29.74 25
2 Naomi Marklund
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 32.99 48
3 Delia Trujillo-Engkvist
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 35.33 53
4 Olivia Eliasson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 35.46 54
Alma Hagman
IF Kville
09 IF Kville DNS
J-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Gabriella Larsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 28.47 7
2 Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 30.66 35
3 Lovisa Dahlgren
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 32.19 45
4 Tyra Wenner
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 33.56 51
5 Ellen Westerling
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 35.05 52
F14 1000 m
21/1 16:50
1 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3:10.68 PB
2 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3:14.94 PB
3 Zelda Lukic
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 3:16.09
4 Klara Stübner
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 3:20.22
5 Emma Ehrnborg
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 3:21.78 PB
6 Julia Walltin
IKHP Huskvarna
09 IKHP Huskvarna 3:23.96
7 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3:24.82
8 Nella Stenqvist
Ljungby FIK
09 Ljungby FIK 3:27.91
9 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3:28.41
10 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3:31.14
11 Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3:54.71
12 Amanda Söderlin
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3:55.21
13 Hanna Alstad
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 3:57.95
14 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3:58.52
15 Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3:58.80
F14 Längd
22/1 11:20
Pool 1 Längd 1
Tot. plac.
1 Saga Drottz
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 5.04 1 PB
2 Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 4.95 2 PB
3 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.80 3 PB
4 Noomi Bergman
Hälle IF
09 Hälle IF 4.73 4
5 Klara Stübner
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 4.60 5 PB
6 Ines Kraft
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 4.57 6
7 Vesta Lindström
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 4.53 7
8 Ella Kjellberg
IF Udd
09 IF Udd 4.52 8 PB
9 Gabriella Larsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.50 9
10 Frida Karlsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.39 11
11 Alva Eurenius
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 4.28 12
12 Elvira Berg
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 4.25 13
13 Olivia Weldingh
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 4.25 14 PB
14 Maja Havtorp
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 4.23 15 PB
15 Jezania Kabongo
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.22 16
16 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.19 17 PB
17 June Johansson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 4.18 18
18 Freya Skoog
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 4.11 20
19 Amanda Eklöf
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 4.08 23
20 Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 4.07 24
21 Vera Bergkvist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 4.04 25
22 Ella Jarenskog
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 4.03 26 PB
23 Ellen Eriksson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 4.01 27
24 Cornelia Martin
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 4.00 28
25 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.89 32
26 Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.86 33
27 Smilla Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 3.84 34
Saga Boström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg x
123456
273 Ella Kjellberg4.524.124.094.25x4.12
60 Amanda Eklöf4.043.554.08
314 Gabriella Larsson4.504.314.38
534 Freya Skoogx3.984.11
282 Saga Boströmxxx
431 Smilla Bernhardsson3.843.162.54
310 Frida Karlssonx4.134.39
568 Elvira Berg4.254.204.21
325 Paulina Pappi3.73x3.89
468 Maja Havtorp4.214.234.15
201 Siri Bjurénx4.734.704.75x4.95
96 Noomi Bergman4.544.644.504.574.604.73
726 Ella Jarenskog3.704.033.80
839 Lo Linghagen3.643.863.68
619 June Johansson3.174.114.18
783 Emma Berglund2.054.193.97
1054 Alicia Dahlerus3.684.073.06
447 Ellen Eriksson4.013.953.85
67 Klara Stübner4.584.424.604.39x4.60
571 Alva Eurenius4.264.284.09
976 Cornelia Martinx4.003.94
1130 Vera Bergkvist3.433.774.04
309 Jezania Kabongo4.224.18x
570 Saga Drottz4.754.694.82x4.905.04
850 Michelle Olsson4.204.474.56x4.364.80
566 Olivia Weldingh4.254.073.83
626 Vesta Lindström4.534.464.39x4.49x
622 Ines Kraft4.444.574.402.564.544.56
pool 2 Längd 2
Tot. plac.
1 Astrid Aspington
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 4.43 10
2 Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 4.18 19 PB
3 Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 4.09 21
4 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.09 22
5 Lina Hessman
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 3.98 29 PB
6 Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF
09 Stensjöns IF 3.92 30
7 Alva Lindberg
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 3.90 31
8 Ester Barregård
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 3.80 35 PB
9 Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.78 36 PB
10 Ella Ruderfelt
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 3.71 37 PB
11 Noomi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3.71 38 PB
12 Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 3.69 39
13 Elsa Ahnström
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3.68 40 PB
14 Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 3.58 41
15 Agnes Abrahamsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.56 42
16 Marion Wibeck
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3.45 43
17 Liv Möller
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 3.42 44
18 Milla Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 3.36 45
19 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.34 46
20 Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.25 47
21 Emma Ekberg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3.25 48
22 Lilly Widfeldt
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 3.25 49
23 Svea Strömberg
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 3.16 50
24 Alma Hagman
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2.78 51
Naomi Marklund
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK x
Ebba Wikström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg x
123456
173 Lilly Widfeldt3.253.093.13
610 Astrid Aspingtonx3.484.43
362 Astrid Hansson4.094.064.18
107 Sophie Adolfssonx4.093.95
966 Elsa Ahnströmx3.68x
791 Elna Blake3.253.073.25
401 Emilia Lundblom3.333.343.13
983 Marion Wibeckx3.452.95
66 Svea Strömberg2.473.162.60
777 Agnes Abrahamssonx3.563.36
264 Ella Ruderfelt3.713.503.66
322 Tindra Nyman3.693.753.78
148 Naomi Marklundxxx
166 Selma Tjernström Milionexx3.69
985 Elin Jonsson3.583.333.56
353 Ebba Wikströmxxx
974 Noomi Hjortbäckxx3.71
151 Liv Möller3.423.173.02
500 Alva Lindberg3.903.752.37
56 Ester Barregårdxx3.80
473 Lina Hessman3.963.983.77
970 Emma Ekberg3.25x3.24
331 Amanda Rinmanx4.09x
223 Alma Hagmanx2.782.56
54 Milla Andreasson3.04x3.36
957 Nova Arvidsson3.883.923.69
F14 Tresteg
21/1 13:20
1 Saga Drottz
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 10.63
2 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.07 PB
3 Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 10.03 PB
4 Astrid Aspington
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 9.95
5 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.92
6 June Johansson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 9.90
7 Ella Kjellberg
IF Udd
09 IF Udd 9.86 PB
8 Maja Havtorp
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 9.34
9 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.28
10 Smilla Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 9.14 PB
11 Alva Eurenius
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 9.11
12 Ebba Gustavsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 8.94
13 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 8.89
14 Vera Bergkvist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 8.81
15 Ella Jarenskog
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 8.71 PB
16 Ellen Eriksson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 8.69
17 Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF
09 Stensjöns IF 8.64
18 Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.46
19 Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 8.44
20 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 8.19
21 Agnes Abrahamsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 7.35
Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI x
Ylva Björklund Greter
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK x
Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund x
Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI x
123456
791 Elna Blakexxx
571 Alva Eurenius9.118.849.00
273 Ella Kjellberg9.869.519.509.369.668.55
967 Ylva Björklund Greterxx-
777 Agnes Abrahamssonx7.35x
201 Siri Bjurénx9.559.809.449.8410.03
391 Ester Drott Ripollxxx
740 Ida Ryttberg9.689.189.669.019.3910.07
401 Emilia Lundblom7.907.698.19
619 June Johansson9.589.779.57xx9.90
850 Michelle Olsson9.02x9.28
1054 Alicia Dahlerus8.29x8.44
957 Nova Arvidsson8.448.498.64
468 Maja Havtorp9.348.968.908.859.28-
651 Vera Bergkvist8.818.638.47
447 Ellen Eriksson8.698.418.49
610 Astrid Aspington9.479.959.789.539.09x
431 Smilla Bernhardssonx9.148.43
652 Joline Billsten8.898.768.60
877 Emma Valentin-Hjorth8.348.46x
839 Lo Linghagenxxx
463 Ebba Gustavsson8.698.948.78
726 Ella Jarenskog8.71x7.90
785 Sarah Berkani9.92xx---
570 Saga Drottz10.4910.41x10.6310.57-
F14 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
22/1 12:58
1 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.35
2 Josefine Henriksson
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 8.66
3 Ella Jarenskog
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 8.59 PB
4 Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 8.38
5 Moa Fransson Davidsen
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 8.07 PB
6 Saga Boström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 7.99
7 Vera Bergkvist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 7.95 PB
8 Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 7.86
9 Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 7.71 PB
10 Saga Drottz
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 7.70 PB
11 Olivia Eliasson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 7.13 PB
12 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 6.94
13 Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 6.92
14 Ellen Eriksson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 6.86
15 Alma Hagman
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 5.88
16 Isabella Haegermark
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 5.23
123456
1130 Vera Bergkvist6.637.957.287.147.417.29
1054 Alicia Dahlerus7.867.306.467.327.297.56
290 Nike Emanuelsson9.289.359.21x9.119.10
732 Ida Lindstrand6.006.946.69
716 Isabella Haegermark5.055.235.22
869 Ella Svensson7.30x7.71
726 Ella Jarenskog8.308.097.857.98x8.59
223 Alma Hagman5.715.885.24
447 Ellen Eriksson6.866.676.66
216 Olivia Eliasson6.777.007.13
515 Emma Nordin6.166.92x
282 Saga Boströmxx7.906.217.997.73
570 Saga Drottz7.707.53x
985 Elin Jonsson8.04x8.008.117.878.38
32 Josefine Henriksson8.16x7.908.148.308.66
459 Moa Fransson Davidsen7.897.907.957.068.077.88
F13 60 m Försök
21/1 11:35
Heat 1
1 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.38 q
2 Alicia Sandgren
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 8.80 q PB
3 Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.02 q
4 Noomi Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 9.14 q PB
5 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.34
6 Emma König
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 9.56 PB 9.555
7 Dina Malzagova
Ljungby FIK
10 Ljungby FIK 9.66
8 Edita Sakti
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 10.24
Heat 2
1 Amanda Löfgren
Högby IF
10 Högby IF 8.83 q 8.823
2 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.18
3 Hedvig Orestig
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 9.19 =PB
4 Wilma Carlsson
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 9.56 9.555
5 Dorothea Mader
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.74 9.735
6 Nova Lachner
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 9.75
7 Stella Bergman
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 10.33 PB
8 Lilly Tubelius
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 10.40 PB
Heat 3
1 Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 8.76 q =PB
2 Maja Karlsson
IK Orient
10 IK Orient 8.83 q PB 8.828
3 Stella Hagberg
IK Orient
10 IK Orient 9.29
4 Elsa Andersson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 9.35 PB
5 Annie Åsberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.41
6 Filippa Sundler
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.70
7 Tilde Nilsson
Ljungby FIK
10 Ljungby FIK 9.74 9.737
8 Inez Sjöberg
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 10.04 PB 10.034
Heat 4
1 Selma Pelivani
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 8.69 q
2 Klara Sandgren
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 8.77 q
3 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 8.97 q 8.966
4 Tyra Vogstad
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.05 q PB
5 Lily Hetherington
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.17 q PB
6 Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.58
7 Juni De Masi Esaiasson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 9.80
8 Selma Häger
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 10.04 10.038
Heat 5
1 Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 8.44 q
2 Rebecka Johansson
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 9.21
3 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 9.36 PB
4 Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 9.47
5 Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 9.81
6 Alma Falk
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 9.82
Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI DNS
Heat 6
1 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.67 q PB
2 Anna Ludvigsen
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.96 q PB
3 Greta Widell
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 8.97 q 8.966
4 Lovina Freij
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 9.20
5 Elly Oredsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.52 PB
6 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.02
7 Ellie Hellenäs
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.37
8 Majken Boreback
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 10.45
F13 60 m Final
21/1 13:20
A-Final
1 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.21 PB
2 Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 8.37
3 Selma Pelivani
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 8.65 PB
4 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.74
5 Klara Sandgren
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 8.76
6 Alicia Sandgren
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 8.77 PB
7 Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 8.89
8 Amanda Löfgren
Högby IF
10 Högby IF 8.98 8.974
B-Final
1 Maja Karlsson
IK Orient
10 IK Orient 8.75 PB
2 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 8.95
3 Greta Widell
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 8.96
4 Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.98 8.972
5 Anna Ludvigsen
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.02
6 Noomi Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 9.03 PB
7 Tyra Vogstad
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.19
8 Lily Hetherington
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.23
F13 200 m
22/1 09:40
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 26.95 1 PB
2 Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 27.86 2 PB
3 Selma Pelivani
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 28.81 3 PB
4 Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 29.36 5
5 Maja Karlsson
IK Orient
10 IK Orient 29.71 8
6 Tyra Vogstad
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 29.95 10
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Alicia Sandgren
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 29.59 6 PB
2 Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 29.90 9 PB
3 Lia Nilsson Holmgren
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 30.00 12 PB
4 Annie Åsberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 30.25 15 =PB
5 Hedvig Orestig
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 30.29 16
6 Elsa Andersson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 31.46 21
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Anna Ludvigsen
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 29.15 4 PB
2 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 29.97 11 PB
3 Noomi Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 30.11 13 PB
4 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 31.02 19 PB
5 Inez Sjöberg
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 34.19 30
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 31.14 20 PB
2 Filippa Sundler
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 32.26 22 PB
3 Nova Lachner
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 32.35 23 PB
4 Dorothea Mader
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 32.67 26 PB
5 Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 33.89 29 PB
E-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Greta Widell
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 30.54 17 PB
2 Lovina Freij
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 32.42 =24 PB 32.416
3 Juni De Masi Esaiasson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 33.28 27 PB
4 Selma Häger
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 33.72 28 PB
5 Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 38.50 32 PB
F-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 29.69 7
2 Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 30.19 14
3 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 30.92 18
4 Lovisa Gossner
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 32.42 =24 32.416
5 Ellie Hellenäs
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 35.19 31
F13 800 m
21/1 14:25
1 Ruth Gustafsson
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 2:43.51
2 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:43.79 PB
3 Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2:44.51
4 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2:48.31
5 Noomi Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 2:51.59 PB
6 Lovisa Gossner
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:59.72
7 Sigrid Hagelberg
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 3:06.18
8 Ellie Hellenäs
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3:12.57
Annie Åsberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg DNS
F13 Höjd
22/1 13:40
1 Noomi Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 155 PB
2 Stella Hagberg
IK Orient
10 IK Orient 141
=3 Tyra Vogstad
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 135 PB
=3 Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 135 =PB
=3 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 135
=6 Hedvig Orestig
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 135 PB
=6 Lovina Freij
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 135
=6 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 135 PB
=6 Lily Hetherington
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 135
10 Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 129
11 Linn Karlsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 129 =PB
12 Juni Hillgard
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 123
13 Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 123
108116123129135141145150155161
350 Tyra Vogstad--oooxxx
564 Siri Nilssonoooooxxx
886 Nellie Hemmingsson-oooxxx
72 Hedvig Orestig--ooxoxxx
44 Otilia Isberg---ooxxx
713 Lovina Freijooooxoxxx
278 Julia Arnell-oooxoxxx
231 Linn Karlssonoooxoxxx
502 Noomi Lindkvist----ooooxoxxx
305 Juni Hillgardoooxxx
304 Lily Hetherington--ooxoxxx
312 Julie Krookooxo-------
573 Stella Hagberg-ooooxoxxx
F13 Stav
22/1 11:20
1 Noomi Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 221
2 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 201 PB
3 Ella Jonsén
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 191 PB
4 Linn Karlsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 141
5 Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 141
121131141151161171181191201211221231
792 Matilda Blixt-ooooooooxxx
511 Livia Nilssonooxoxxx
231 Linn Karlsson--oxxx
502 Noomi Lindkvist------ooooxoxxx
229 Ella Jonsén----ooooxxx
F13 Längd
Hoppzon
21/1 10:00
Pool 1 Längd 2
Tot. plac.
1 Noomi Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 4.77 2 PB
2 Selma Pelivani
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 4.71 3 PB
3 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.48 7 PB
4 Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.41 8 PB
5 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.33 9 PB
6 Lia Nilsson Holmgren
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 4.25 13
7 Lily Hetherington
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.22 15
8 Anna Ludvigsen
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.22 16 PB
9 Alicia Sandgren
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 4.12 19 PB
10 Elly Oredsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.12 20 PB
11 Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.05 21
12 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.04 22
13 Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.99 23
14 Filippa Sundler
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.81 28 =PB
15 Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.66 32
16 Edita Sakti
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 3.54 34 PB
17 Emma König
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 3.52 35 PB
18 Juni Hillgard
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.38 39
19 Inez Sjöberg
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 3.36 40
20 Sigrid Hagelberg
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 3.31 44
21 Majken Boreback
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 3.31 45 PB
22 Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.26 46
23 Signe Alexandersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.22 47
24 Dorothea Mader
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.19 48
25 Lilly Tubelius
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 3.02 49
26 Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 2.86 51 SB
1234
543 Lilly Tubelius3.002.862.833.02
502 Noomi Lindkvist4.704.614.624.77
884 Lian Öhrnberg3.97x4.05x
792 Matilda Blixt4.284.334.274.26
305 Juni Hillgardx3.243.383.35
532 Alicia Sandgren4.124.063.353.75
433 Majken Boreback3.113.193.083.31
851 Elly Oredsson4.123.943.843.97
304 Lily Hetherington4.224.00x4.19
518 Selma Pelivani4.714.504.254.35
877 Emma Valentin-Hjorth4.414.08x3.95
533 Inez Sjöberg3.363.342.413.19
498 Emma König3.503.283.423.52
531 Edita Sakti3.543.533.533.20
1125 Filippa Sundler3.443.483.81x
840 Anna Ludvigsenx4.224.19x
291 Molly Emilsson3.993.773.913.87
514 Lia Nilsson Holmgren4.254.034.124.20
465 Sigrid Hagelberg3.313.163.103.29
844 Dorothea Mader3.16x3.192.95
276 Signe Alexandersson3.153.053.223.03
312 Julie Krook3.613.313.543.66
511 Livia Nilsson2.632.812.722.86
323 Lykke Nyström1.984.004.043.93
336 Hedvig Rydström3.26x3.183.18
278 Julia Arnellx2.804.314.48
Pool 2 Längd 3
Tot. plac.
1 Marika Söderlund Larsson
Stenungsunds FI
10 Stenungsunds FI 5.39 1 CR
2 Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 4.61 4
3 Amanda Löfgren
Högby IF
10 Högby IF 4.53 5 PB
4 Hedvig Orestig
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 4.48 6
5 Maja Karlsson
IK Orient
10 IK Orient 4.32 10 PB
6 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 4.32 11 PB
7 Stella Hagberg
IK Orient
10 IK Orient 4.30 12
8 Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 4.23 14 PB
9 Rebecka Johansson
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 4.15 17 PB
10 Klara Sandgren
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 4.14 18
11 Lovina Freij
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 3.95 24
12 Juni De Masi Esaiasson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 3.91 25 PB
13 Tilde Nilsson
Ljungby FIK
10 Ljungby FIK 3.90 26
14 Dina Malzagova
Ljungby FIK
10 Ljungby FIK 3.88 27
15 Ruth Gustafsson
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 3.80 29
16 Greta Widell
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 3.79 30
17 Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 3.75 31
18 Nova Lachner
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 3.60 33 PB
19 Molly Eriksson Ring
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 3.43 36
20 Stella Bergman
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 3.41 37 PB
21 Alma Falk
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 3.40 38
22 Selma Häger
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 3.35 41
23 Maja Kolmodin
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 3.32 42
24 Ella Jonsén
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 3.32 43
25 Linn Karlsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 3.01 50 PB
1234
747 Greta Widell3.743.573.793.74
214 Juni De Masi Esaiasson3.913.863.853.91
44 Otilia Isberg4.133.974.324.14
657 Alma Falkxx3.403.30
226 Selma Häger3.353.263.253.22
579 Maja Karlsson4.324.224.274.30
229 Ella Jonsén3.273.323.193.30
769 Tilde Nilsson3.503.833.883.90
713 Lovina Freij3.863.923.883.95
69 Ruth Gustafsson3.473.743.623.80
232 Maja Kolmodin3.323.313.243.15
655 Stella Bergman3.40x3.313.41
573 Stella Hagberg4.234.08x4.30
218 Molly Eriksson Ringx3.323.353.43
71 Rebecka Johansson4.104.153.923.73
552 Selma Berggren3.753.683.653.75
72 Hedvig Orestig4.484.334.444.30
231 Linn Karlsson3.012.862.802.93
564 Siri Nilsson4.234.164.084.20
963 Marika Söderlund Larsson5.255.205.285.39
768 Dina Malzagova3.783.713.603.88
180 Amanda Löfgren4.534.444.194.33
729 Nova Lachner3.573.603.453.58
663 Klara Sandgrenx4.133.934.14
886 Nellie Hemmingsson4.534.614.534.44
F13 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
21/1 12:05
1 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 13.84 CR
2 Marika Söderlund Larsson
Stenungsunds FI
10 Stenungsunds FI 12.15
3 Vilma Hermansson
Högby IF
10 Högby IF 10.19
4 Hedvig Orestig
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 9.78 PB
5 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 9.16
6 Lia Nilsson Holmgren
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 8.84 PB
7 Tyra Vogstad
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 8.80
8 Annie Åsberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 8.45 PB
9 Wilma Carlsson
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 8.43 =PB
10 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.39
11 Lovina Freij
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 8.25
12 Maja Karlsson
IK Orient
10 IK Orient 8.18 PB
13 Stella Hagberg
IK Orient
10 IK Orient 8.17
14 Rebecka Johansson
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 7.99
15 Molly Eriksson Ring
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 7.76 PB
16 Greta Widell
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 7.66 PB
17 Julia Kaunitz
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 7.61 PB
18 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 7.49
19 Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 7.35 PB
20 Stella Bergman
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 7.19
21 Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 7.11 PB
22 Maja Kolmodin
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 7.02
23 Nova Lachner
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 6.76 PB
24 Selma Häger
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 6.15 PB
25 Alma Falk
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 6.11 PB
26 Ella Oswan
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 5.88 PB
27 Juni De Masi Esaiasson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 5.81
28 Linn Karlsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 5.74
Edita Sakti
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö -
1234
792 Matilda Blixt8.397.808.287.00
178 Vilma Hermanssonx9.66x10.19
218 Molly Eriksson Ringxx5.917.76
579 Maja Karlsson7.938.187.857.83
573 Stella Hagberg8.17x7.347.44
531 Edita Sakti----
552 Selma Berggren7.356.977.157.34
340 Embla Strömwall6.966.937.496.58
785 Sarah Berkani13.3213.14x13.84
661 Julia Kaunitz7.617.157.586.97
44 Otilia Isberg8.489.168.968.21
511 Livia Nilsson7.116.626.686.86
72 Hedvig Orestig9.788.838.878.87
354 Annie Åsberg8.088.458.055.32
350 Tyra Vogstad8.807.558.598.72
231 Linn Karlssonx5.745.48-
713 Lovina Freij7.567.297.518.25
657 Alma Falk5.665.926.114.82
729 Nova Lachner6.476.146.765.47
655 Stella Bergman7.156.546.537.19
232 Maja Kolmodin6.616.436.507.02
241 Ella Oswan5.495.885.495.37
963 Marika Söderlund Larsson11.6412.1511.4711.22
514 Lia Nilsson Holmgren8.638.558.848.39
71 Rebecka Johansson7.787.69x7.99
656 Wilma Carlsson8.227.808.138.43
226 Selma Häger5.855.725.316.15
214 Juni De Masi Esaiasson5.765.175.265.81
747 Greta Widell7.666.987.21-
F12 60 m Försök
21/1 10:00
Heat 1
1 Agnes Stenberg
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 8.60 q =PB
2 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.48 q PB
3 Signe Fasth
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 9.62 q PB
4 Alicia Johansson Gellingskog
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 10.02
5 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 10.14 PB
6 Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.41
7 Märta Angyi Kristoffersson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 11.12
Heat 2
1 Svea Gunnarsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 9.09 q
2 Julia Folino
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 9.34 q PB
3 Elin Johansson
Klippans FK
11 Klippans FK 9.92
4 Alva Ehn
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 9.97 9.965
5 Edith Holm
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 9.97 PB 9.968
6 Felicia Walltin
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 10.50 PB
7 Alva Löfgren Gidlund
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 10.90
Heat 3
1 Lia Ullman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 8.82 q
2 Magdalena Mirzac
Wärnamo SK
11 Wärnamo SK 9.62 q PB 9.612
3 Leah Martinsson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 9.67 q
4 Alice Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 10.02 10.013
5 Tuva Stenbenke
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 10.59
6 Delilah Oxborough
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 11.35
7 Linnea Åden Lampa
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 11.74
Heat 4
1 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 9.31 q PB
2 Linnea Falk
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 9.33 q PB
3 Vera Westh
Habo Friidrott -04
12 Habo Friidrott -04 9.69 q PB
4 Rut van Doorn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 9.88
5 Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.27
6 Tilde Adolfsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 10.74 PB
7 Alexandra Johansson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 11.11 PB
Heat 5
1 Maja Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 8.99 q
2 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 9.65 q =PB
3 Tyra Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 9.76 q PB
4 Stella Clemert
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 9.83 PB
5 Olivia Perlkvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.97 PB 9.966
6 Ida Qvist
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 10.22
7 Solveig Boreback
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 12.10
Heat 6
1 Isabelle Svahn
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 9.12 q PB
2 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.25 q SB
3 Allis Ekholm
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 9.90 PB
4 Mathilda Hallberg
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 9.97 9.970
5 Lotta Stoye
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 10.45
6 Selma Wistrand
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 11.10
Stina Grahnemo
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg DNS
F12 60 m Final
21/1 11:25
A-Final
1 Agnes Stenberg
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 8.57 PB
2 Lia Ullman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 8.70 PB
3 Maja Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 8.98
4 Svea Gunnarsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 9.05
5 Isabelle Svahn
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 9.11 PB
6 Linnea Falk
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 9.31 PB
7 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.42
8 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 9.52
B-Final
1 Julia Folino
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 9.32 PB
2 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.64
3 Magdalena Mirzac
Wärnamo SK
11 Wärnamo SK 9.68
4 Signe Fasth
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 9.69
5 Vera Westh
Habo Friidrott -04
12 Habo Friidrott -04 9.70
6 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 9.83
7 Tyra Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 9.89 9.887
8 Leah Martinsson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 9.89 9.890
F12 200 m
22/1 10:50
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Agnes Stenberg
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 28.45 1 PB
2 Lia Ullman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 29.60 2
3 Julia Folino
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 29.64 3 PB
4 Maja Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 30.45 4
5 Stella Fritzsche
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 31.25 7 31.250
6 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 31.58 8 PB
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Svea Gunnarsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 31.09 5 PB
2 Linnea Falk
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 31.25 6 PB 31.243
3 Signe Fasth
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 32.66 12 PB
4 Nellie Wirdeman
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 32.81 14
5 Alma Erelt
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 33.69 21
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK DNS
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 31.67 9 PB
2 Tyra Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 32.32 10 PB
3 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 32.80 13 PB
4 Mathilda Hallberg
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 33.00 17 PB 32.998
5 Freja Berglund
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 33.46 20 PB
6 Alva Ehn
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 34.72 24
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 32.98 15
2 Viktoria Heden
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 33.32 19
3 Edith Holm
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 34.36 23
4 Lotta Stoye
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 35.31 26
5 Tuva Stenbenke
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 35.98 29 PB
6 Alexandra Johansson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 38.66 32 PB
E-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Alice Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 32.46 11
2 Emma Andersson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 33.00 16 32.993
3 Rut van Doorn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 33.24 18
4 Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 34.30 22
5 Ida Qvist
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 35.27 25
6 Mimmi Johannisson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 39.94 34
F-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Tilde Adolfsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 35.62 27
2 Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 35.65 28
3 Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 36.83 30
4 Alma Nilsson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 38.65 31
5 Delilah Oxborough
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 39.80 33
Linnea Åden Lampa
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK DNS
F12 800 m
21/1 13:40
1 Alma Erelt
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 2:49.39 PB
2 Felicia Walltin
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 2:50.48 PB
3 Alice Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 2:51.61 PB
4 Vera Westh
Habo Friidrott -04
12 Habo Friidrott -04 2:52.63
5 Magdalena Mirzac
Wärnamo SK
11 Wärnamo SK 2:53.97
6 Viktoria Heden
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3:00.10 PB
7 Allis Ekholm
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 3:02.49 PB
8 Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3:12.76
9 Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3:27.81
Delilah Oxborough
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK DNF
Linnea Åden Lampa
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK DNS
F12 Höjd
22/1 09:00
Pool 1
Tot. plac.
1 Alma Erelt
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 141 1 PB
2 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 135 2
3 Linnea Falk
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 135 3 PB
4 Stella Fritzsche
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 135 5 PB
5 Stella Clemert
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 135 6 PB
6 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 129 =7 PB
=7 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 129 =10
=7 Tyra Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 129 =10
9 Nellie Wirdeman
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 129 12
10 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 123 =13
10 Signe Fasth
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 123 =13
12 Alice Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 123 =16 PB
12 Isabelle Svahn
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 123 =16
14 Freja Berglund
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 116 =18
15 Mathilda Hallberg
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 116 20
108116123129135141143
491 Alice Karlssonooxxoxxx
446 Alma Erelt-ooooxxoxxxx
672 Stella Clemert-ooxxoxxoxxx
555 Astrid Hanssonooooxxx
557 Elma Hellqvist-oxoooxxx
643 Nellie Wirdemanooxoxxoxxx
562 Olivia Krantz Elm-ooxoxxx
220 Stella Fritzsche-oooxxoxxx
1056 Ebba Danarö-oxo---
427 Freja Berglundooxxx
466 Mathilda Hallbergoxoxxx
453 Linnea Falkooooxoxxx
47 Tyra Schütz-ooxoxxx
696 Isabelle Svahnooxxoxxx
454 Signe Fasthooxoxxx
Pool 2
Tot. plac.
1 Svea Gunnarsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 135 4
2 Stina Hulthén
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 129 =7 PB
3 Klara Petersson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 129 9 PB
4 Maja Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 123 =13
5 Alicia Johansson Gellingskog
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 116 =18
6 Selma Wistrand
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 108 21
7 Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 100 =22
7 Alva Löfgren Gidlund
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 100 =22
9 Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 100 24
10 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 100 25 =PB
11 Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 92 26
12 Mimmi Johannisson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 92 27
92100108116123129135141
462 Svea Gunnarsson--oooxoxoxxx
159 Ella Ranungooxxx
155 Vera Pellxooxxx
683 Alicia Johansson Gellingskog -oooxxx
1129 Alva Löfgren Gidlundooxxx
691 Klara Petersson--ooxxooxxx
1128 Selma Wistrand ooxxoxxx
484 Mimmi Johannissonxoxxx
495 Maja Karlsson--ooxoxxx
1066 Ida Olssonoxxoxxx
476 Stina Hulthén-oooooxxx
563 Ida Nilssonoxxx
F12 Längd
Hoppzon
21/1 11:40
pool1 längd 1
Tot. plac.
1 Lia Ullman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 4.53 1 PB
2 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 4.46 3 PB
3 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 4.16 8 PB
4 Julia Folino
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 4.05 10
5 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.83 12
6 Tyra Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 3.75 16
7 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 3.74 17
8 Magdalena Mirzac
Wärnamo SK
11 Wärnamo SK 3.72 19 PB
9 Rut van Doorn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.71 20
10 Olivia Perlkvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.69 21 PB
11 Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3.61 22 PB
12 Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3.55 24
13 Elin Johansson
Klippans FK
11 Klippans FK 3.53 25
14 Vera Westh
Habo Friidrott -04
12 Habo Friidrott -04 3.52 26 PB
15 Felicia Walltin
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 3.37 30
16 Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.23 36
17 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 3.21 37
18 Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3.07 38
19 Tilde Adolfsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 3.04 39 PB
20 Selma Wistrand
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 2.89 41
21 Delilah Oxborough
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 2.72 44
Linnea Åden Lampa
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK -
1234
601 Felicia Walltin3.183.373.183.30
565 Olivia Perlkvist3.613.253.443.69
562 Olivia Krantz Elm3.863.664.163.81
563 Ida Nilsson3.133.103.233.07
555 Astrid Hansson3.783.753.832.72
583 Tilde Adolfsson3.042.242.923.02
1056 Ebba Danarö3.743.493.743.69
117 Maja Dabrowska 3.543.323.473.55
557 Elma Hellqvist4.444.104.464.40
175 Linnea Åden Lampa----
1045 Magdalena Mirzac3.493.623.703.72
159 Ella Ranung2.582.853.072.99
660 Elin Johansson3.533.403.283.49
174 Selma Wistrand 2.852.842.852.89
76 Vera Westh3.493.343.323.52
1066 Ida Olsson3.213.102.792.72
47 Tyra Schütz3.753.553.523.36
349 Rut van Doorn 3.463.533.713.71
153 Delilah Oxboroughx2.562.722.59
348 Lia Ullman4.174.254.434.53
298 Julia Folino4.004.004.034.05
155 Vera Pell3.423.613.443.37
pool 2 längd 3
Tot. plac.
1 Agnes Stenberg
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 4.48 2 PB
2 Stella Fritzsche
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 4.33 4 PB
3 Svea Gunnarsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 4.23 5 PB
4 Maja Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 4.22 6 SB
5 Linnea Falk
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 4.21 7
6 Stella Clemert
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 4.10 9 PB
7 Isabelle Svahn
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 4.05 11
8 Alva Ehn
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 3.78 13 =PB
9 Allis Ekholm
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 3.77 14
10 Signe Fasth
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 3.77 15 PB
11 Alice Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 3.73 18 PB
12 Alicia Johansson Gellingskog
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 3.57 23
13 Edith Holm
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 3.45 27 PB
14 Leah Martinsson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 3.44 28
15 Mathilda Hallberg
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 3.42 29
16 Klara Petersson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 3.35 31
17 Ida Qvist
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 3.30 32
18 Lotta Stoye
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 3.28 33
19 Tuva Stenbenke
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 3.28 34
20 Chloe Flaherty
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 3.25 35
21 Alva Löfgren Gidlund
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.91 40 PB
22 Märta Angyi Kristoffersson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 2.83 42
23 Alexandra Johansson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 2.76 43
24 Solveig Boreback
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 2.31 45 PB
1234
456 Chloe Flahertyx3.253.233.22
696 Isabelle Svahn3.603.703.924.05
691 Klara Petersson3.353.22xx
441 Alva Ehn3.783.723.703.68
495 Maja Karlsson3.883.403.954.22
687 Leah Martinsson3.35xx3.44
681 Edith Holm3.292.752.613.45
454 Signe Fasthx3.773.443.30
486 Alexandra Johansson2.762.662.75x
453 Linnea Falk4.214.014.144.09
434 Solveig Boreback 2.30x2.312.28
466 Mathilda Hallberg3.263.173.283.42
636 Agnes Stenberg4.014.324.474.48
462 Svea Gunnarsson4.044.094.234.15
535 Tuva Stenbenke3.283.203.243.20
236 Alva Löfgren Gidlundxx2.912.91
491 Alice Karlsson3.63x3.403.73
692 Ida Qvist3.123.283.223.30
424 Märta Angyi Kristoffersson 2.792.802.702.83
672 Stella Clemert3.933.934.024.10
442 Allis Ekholm3.773.683.643.59
220 Stella Fritzsche4.254.334.234.24
537 Lotta Stoye 3.223.283.223.26
683 Alicia Johansson Gellingskog 3.573.043.573.55
F12 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
22/1 11:40
1 Linnea Falk
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 11.03 CR
2 Tyra Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 9.21 PB
3 Nellie Wirdeman
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 9.16
4 Lia Ullman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 9.03
5 Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 8.54 PB
6 Stina Grahnemo
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 8.33
7 Stella Fritzsche
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 8.05
8 Klara Petersson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 7.53 PB
9 Alicia Johansson Gellingskog
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 7.35
10 Julia Folino
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 7.30 PB
11 Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 7.26 PB
12 Alma Erelt
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 7.23
13 Svea Gunnarsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 7.22
14 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 6.99 PB
15 Stella Clemert
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 6.77 PB
16 Isabelle Svahn
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 6.75
17 Alva Ehn
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 6.69 PB
18 Hanna Nordin
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 6.67 PB
19 Emma Andersson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 6.40
20 Alice Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 6.32
21 Leah Martinsson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 5.92 PB
22 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 5.78
23 Tuva-Li Dahl
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 5.74 PB
24 Selma Wistrand
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 5.62 PB
25 Alexandra Johansson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 5.55
26 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 5.41 PB
27 Mathilda Hallberg
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 5.18
28 Tilde Adolfsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 5.07 PB
29 Linnea Åden Lampa
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 4.84
30 Mimmi Johannisson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 4.59 PB
31 Alva Löfgren Gidlund
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 4.45
32 Tove Fransson Davidsen
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 3.95
Kerstin Strömgren
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö -
1234
1128 Selma Wistrand 4.345.355.625.15
446 Alma Erelt6.657.237.006.51
672 Stella Clemert6.775.966.156.25
1120 Emma Andersson6.345.666.405.81
541 Kerstin Strömgren-
453 Linnea Falk11.0010.7210.4211.03
484 Mimmi Johannisson3.803.983.864.59
300 Stina Grahnemo8.158.338.047.75
691 Klara Petersson7.197.537.017.27
491 Alice Karlsson6.196.056.186.32
466 Mathilda Hallberg4.534.315.184.80
441 Alva Ehn6.466.696.536.40
643 Nellie Wirdeman8.288.578.299.16
298 Julia Folino6.896.817.307.19
557 Elma Hellqvist5.78---
1066 Ida Olsson5.415.205.185.12
683 Alicia Johansson Gellingskog 6.997.136.187.35
348 Lia Ullman9.038.608.787.95
516 Hanna Nordin6.676.296.106.61
47 Tyra Schütz8.868.579.219.03
1056 Ebba Danarö6.996.776.566.48
460 Tove Fransson Davidsen 3.773.503.953.66
462 Svea Gunnarsson6.586.677.226.88
583 Tilde Adolfsson4.87x5.074.58
1129 Alva Löfgren Gidlund4.304.324.444.45
687 Leah Martinsson5.925.535.705.92
486 Alexandra Johansson5.335.135.295.55
220 Stella Fritzsche7.627.827.838.05
563 Ida Nilsson7.266.106.537.00
117 Maja Dabrowska 7.718.547.918.08
175 Linnea Åden Lampa4.234.654.554.84
439 Tuva-Li Dahl5.165.745.715.46
696 Isabelle Svahn6.626.396.406.75
Män 60 m Försök
21/1 15:55
Heat 1
1 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 6.87 q 6.861
2 Emmanuel Dawlson
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 6.87 q SB 6.865
3 Chakkrit Chanprakhon
FIK Färjestaden
99 FIK Färjestaden 7.26 SB
4 Arvid Gustafsson
Mölndals AIK
99 Mölndals AIK 7.40
5 Max Helge
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 7.43 7.425
6 Tommy Nguyen
Linköpings GIF
99 Linköpings GIF 7.60 PB 7.600
Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK DNS
Erik Gustafsson
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF DNS
Heat 2
1 William Thor
Strands IF
00 Strands IF 6.86 q
2 Omar Chaaban
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 7.07 q 7.068
3 Rafael Tejada de Leon
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 7.15 SB
4 Anthon Bokelund Singh
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 7.48 7.473
5 Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 7.51 PB
6 Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 7.60 PB 7.596
Moltas Strömberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö DNS
Jonatan Hirsh
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS DQ 4.3.10 Tjuvstart
Heat 3
1 Viktor Thor
Strands IF
00 Strands IF 6.76 q 6.758
2 Tarley Allison
IFK Göteborg
97 IFK Göteborg 7.03 q
3 Simon Sharapo
KFUM Örebro
01 KFUM Örebro 7.11
4 Tim Jansson
Alingsås IF
05 Alingsås IF 7.43 7.427
5 Jesper Simonsson
IK Orient
00 IK Orient 7.48 7.471
6 Dlovan Baker
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
00 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 7.53 7.530
7 Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 9.11
James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF DNS
Heat 4
1 Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 6.76 q PB 6.758
2 Desmond Rogo
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 6.85 q
3 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 6.98 q SB
4 Lion Martinez
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF 7.01 q 7.007
5 Jacob Helsing
IK Orient
00 IK Orient 7.34
6 William Lindqvist
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 7.45
7 Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 7.53 PB 7.524
8 Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 7.55 7.545
Heat 5
1 Filip Schwartz
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK 6.90 q
2 Alex Apelgrim
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 6.91 q PB
3 Carl Narup
IF Kville
98 IF Kville 7.01 q SB 7.009
4 Gabriel Wallmark
Örgryte IS
02 Örgryte IS 7.10 q =PB
5 Nils Brakander
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 7.24 =PB
6 Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 7.60 7.597
7 Leo Strand
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 7.72
8 Josef Weiner
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg 7.85
Heat 6
1 Panagiotis Trivizas
Panathinaikos (GRE)
87 Panathinaikos (GRE) 6.93 q
2 Linus Pihl
Lerum Friidrott
03 Lerum Friidrott 7.07 q 7.062
3 Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.25
4 Mathias Højen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 7.29
5 Lucas Bolin
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 7.32
6 Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Aalborg AM (DEN)
98 Aalborg AM (DEN) 7.44 SB
7 Hampus Hassel
IK Orient
05 IK Orient 7.55 7.542
8 Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 7.82 PB
Män 60 m Final
21/1 18:55
A-Final
1 Viktor Thor
Strands IF
00 Strands IF 6.69 CR
2 William Thor
Strands IF
00 Strands IF 6.80
3 Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 6.81
4 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 6.84 PB
5 Emmanuel Dawlson
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 6.90 6.895
6 Filip Schwartz
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK 6.97 6.966
7 Desmond Rogo
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 6.97 6.969
8 Alex Apelgrim
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 7.03
B-Final
1 Panagiotis Trivizas
Panathinaikos (GRE)
87 Panathinaikos (GRE) 6.90 6.899
2 Tarley Allison
IFK Göteborg
97 IFK Göteborg 6.95
3 Linus Pihl
Lerum Friidrott
03 Lerum Friidrott 6.96 PB
4 Carl Narup
IF Kville
98 IF Kville 6.99 SB
5 Lion Martinez
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF 7.01
6 Omar Chaaban
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 7.07
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF DNF
Gabriel Wallmark
Örgryte IS
02 Örgryte IS DNS
Män 200 m
20/1 19:25
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Samuel Purola
Oulun Pyrintö (FIN)
00 Oulun Pyrintö (FIN) 20.93 1 CR
2 Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Sparta (DEN)
97 Sparta (DEN) 21.03 2
3 Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 22.60 19 PB
4 Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 22.92 21
Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö DQ Linjetramp 4.2.9
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Desmond Rogo
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 21.45 4
2 Thomas Dubnov Raz
Ramat Hasharon (ISR)
02 Ramat Hasharon (ISR) 22.44 16
3 Ivar Fransson Larsson
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 23.23 25 23.229
4 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 23.75 30
5 Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 25.59 43
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 21.04 3 PB Sv. P19 Rekord
2 Emil Johansson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 21.64 6 PB
3 Arvid Gustafsson
Mölndals AIK
99 Mölndals AIK 23.00 22 PB
4 Dlovan Baker
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
00 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 23.88 32
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö DNS
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 21.51 5 PB
2 Nils Thornberg
Ullevi FK
94 Ullevi FK 22.08 11
3 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 23.02 23 PB
4 Tim Jansson
Alingsås IF
05 Alingsås IF 23.54 28 PB
5 Anders Pihl
Lerum Friidrott
70 Lerum Friidrott 27.66 44
E-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Gustav Gahne
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 22.01 8 PB
2 Carl Anderberg
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 23.23 24 PB 23.228
3 Viggo Henriksson
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 23.46 27 PB
Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI DNS
Rafael Tejada de Leon
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK DQ Linjetramp 4.2.9
F-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Linus Pihl
Lerum Friidrott
03 Lerum Friidrott 22.05 10 PB
2 Omar Chaaban
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 22.32 12
3 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 23.76 31 PB
4 Eskil Ekström
Trollhättan FIK
07 Trollhättan FIK 24.36 36
5 Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 29.03 45
G-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 21.74 7 PB
2 Johan Claeson
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö 22.53 18 SB
3 Christoffer Jørgensen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
07 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 23.74 29 PB
4 Tobias Jonsson
IK Orient
96 IK Orient 24.25 35
5 Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 24.69 38 PB
H-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 22.40 15 PB
2 Lion Martinez
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF 22.45 17
3 Anthon Bokelund Singh
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 24.01 33 PB
4 Oscar Idehall
IK Ymer
05 IK Ymer 24.18 34
5 Josef Weiner
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg 25.38 42
I-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Mathias Højen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 22.37 13 PB
2 Anton Bertilsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 22.86 20 SB
3 Emil Cimander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 23.31 26
4 Danilo Potaliko
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 24.79 40
5 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 24.85 41
J-Final