Resultat

Kretsen
Friidrottshallen, Helsingborg   2019-04-06

Kvinnor Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
6/4 14:15
1 Karin Olsson Westergren
IFK Helsingborg
75 IFK Helsingborg 11.76
2 Lise Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
79 IFK Helsingborg 8.46
3 Jenny Ljunggren
IFK Helsingborg
84 IFK Helsingborg 7.45
4 Marie Bildsten
IFK Helsingborg
73 IFK Helsingborg 6.65
F17 60 m Final
6/4 13:40
1 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 8.42
2 Tilda Bengtsson
Höganäs FI
03 Höganäs FI 8.77
3 Ella Sandwång
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 8.83
F17 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
6/4 10:50
1 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 9.46
F17 Längd Final
6/4 15:10
1 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 4.87
2 Tilda Bengtsson
Höganäs FI
03 Höganäs FI 4.23
F15 60 m Final
6/4 13:30
1 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 8.11
2 Emelie Bielecki
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 8.65
3 Ellen. Fridlund .
Höganäs FI
04 Höganäs FI 8.72
4 Sanna Svensson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 8.93
5 Elsa Andersson
IS Göta
04 IS Göta 9.96
Cajsa Wöhl
IS Göta
04 IS Göta DNS
F15 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
6/4 10:40
2 Emelie Bielecki
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 9.91
3 Tilda Persson
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 10.18
4 Sanna Svensson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 12.19
F15 Längd Final
6/4 15:10
1 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 4.78
2 Emelie Bielecki
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 4.67
3 Tilda Persson
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 4.52
4 Sanna Svensson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 4.23
5 Elsa Andersson
IS Göta
04 IS Göta 3.51
Cajsa Wöhl
IS Göta
04 IS Göta DNS
F15 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
6/4 14:15
1 Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 9.25
2 Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 8.85
3 Elsa Andersson
IS Göta
04 IS Göta 8.67
Cajsa Wöhl
IS Göta
04 IS Göta DNS
F14 60 m Försök
6/4 13:05
Heat 1
1 Malou Spjut
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.63 q
2 Alma Cederberg
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.68 q
3 Maja Kropp Lind
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 9.05 q
4 Hildur Andersson
IS Göta
05 IS Göta 9.22 q
Heat 2
1 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.74 q
2 Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 9.14 q
3 Lovisa Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 9.59
4 Liv Bexell
IS Göta
05 IS Göta 10.11
F14 60 m Final
6/4 14:45
1 Alma Cederberg
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.55
2 Malou Spjut
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.64
3 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.69
4 Maja Kropp Lind
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 9.04
5 Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 9.32
6 Hildur Andersson
IS Göta
05 IS Göta 9.36
F14 360 m Final
6/4 16:00
1 Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 1:02.52
2 Hildur Andersson
IS Göta
05 IS Göta 1:03.02
Maja Kropp Lind
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg DNS
F14 Längd Final
6/4 15:10
1 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 4.48
2 Alma Cederberg
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 4.46
3 Malou Spjut
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 4.33
4 Maja Kropp Lind
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 3.92
5 Lovisa Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 3.64
6 Hildur Andersson
IS Göta
05 IS Göta 3.52
Liv Bexell
IS Göta
05 IS Göta DNS
F14 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
6/4 14:15
1 Liv Bexell
IS Göta
05 IS Göta 7.46
2 Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 7.11
3 Hildur Andersson
IS Göta
05 IS Göta 6.33
4 Julia Lang
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 6.20
F13 60 m Försök
6/4 11:35
Heat 1
1 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.94 q
2 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.13 q
3 Sarah Nihlmar
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 9.20
4 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.48
Olivia Dahl
Klippans FK
06 Klippans FK DNS
Linnea Emanuelsson
Klippans FK
06 Klippans FK DNS
Heat 2
1 Annie Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.51 q
2 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.03 q
3 Hanna Pedersen
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 9.04 q
4 Ella Cronholm
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 9.15 q
5 Ebba Ranbro
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 9.71
6 Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 9.85
F13 60 m Final
6/4 13:55
1 Annie Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.62
2 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.87
3 Hanna Pedersen
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 9.05
4 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.10
5 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.12
6 Ella Cronholm
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 9.23
F13 360 m Final
6/4 15:40
1 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 1:01.89 1
2 Annie Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 1:02.71 2
3 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 1:04.39 3
4 Cornelia Grähs
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 1:07.70 4
Ella Cronholm
IS Göta
06 IS Göta DNS
Linnea Emanuelsson
Klippans FK
06 Klippans FK DNS
Sammanställning
1 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 1:01.89
2 Annie Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 1:02.71
3 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 1:04.39
4 Cornelia Grähs
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 1:07.70
Ella Cronholm
IS Göta
06 IS Göta DNS
Linnea Emanuelsson
Klippans FK
06 Klippans FK DNS
F13 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 68,6cm
6/4 10:20
1 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.93
2 Annie Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.01
3 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.03
4 Sarah Nihlmar
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 11.82
5 Hanna Pedersen
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 11.89
Olivia Dahl
Klippans FK
06 Klippans FK DNS
F13 Längd Final
Hoppzon
6/4 14:10
1 Annie Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.70
2 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.35
3 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.31
4 Sarah Nihlmar
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 4.28
5 Ebba Ranbro
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 4.14
6 Cornelia Grähs
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 3.65
7 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 3.51
8 Hanna Pedersen
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 3.48
Olivia Dahl
Klippans FK
06 Klippans FK DNS
Ella Cronholm
IS Göta
06 IS Göta DNS
Linnea Emanuelsson
Klippans FK
06 Klippans FK DNS
F13 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
6/4 11:55
1 Annie Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.39
2 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 11.21
3 Sarah Nihlmar
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 9.37
4 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.49
5 Hanna Pedersen
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 8.10
6 Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 8.04
7 Ebba Ranbro
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 7.49
Linnea Emanuelsson
Klippans FK
06 Klippans FK DNS
F12 60 m Försök
6/4 11:20
Heat 1
1 Livia Edman
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 9.92 q
2 Alma Vásquez Olofsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 9.93 q
3 Viola Arvidsson
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF 10.81
Isabelle Thulin Pedersen
IS Göta
07 IS Göta DNS
Heat 2
1 Tilda Gränse
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 9.60 q
2 Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 9.62 q 9.62
3 Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 10.29 q
4 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 10.45
5 Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 10.75
Heat 3
1 Amanda Bladh
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK 9.62 q 9.62
2 Isolde Alm
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK 11.18
F12 60 m Final
6/4 13:50
1 Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 9.50
2 Amanda Bladh
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK 9.52
3 Tilda Gränse
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 9.62
4 Livia Edman
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 9.89
5 Alma Vásquez Olofsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 9.91
6 Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 10.36
F12 360 m Final
6/4 15:30
A-Final
1 Elise Nilen
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 1:03.75 1
2 Alma Vásquez Olofsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 1:06.00 2
Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Isabelle Thulin Pedersen
IS Göta
07 IS Göta DNS
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta DNS
B-Final
1 Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 1:07.63 3
2 Tilda Gränse
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 1:10.85 4
3 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 1:12.09 5
4 Isolde Alm
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK 1:18.41 6
Sammanställning
1 Elise Nilen
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 1:03.75
2 Alma Vásquez Olofsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 1:06.00
3 Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 1:07.63
4 Tilda Gränse
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 1:10.85
5 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 1:12.09
6 Isolde Alm
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK 1:18.41
Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Isabelle Thulin Pedersen
IS Göta
07 IS Göta DNS
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta DNS
F12 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 68,6cm
6/4 10:00
A-Final
1 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 12.40 3
2 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 13.23 8
3 Alma Vásquez Olofsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 13.51 9
4 Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 14.32 10
B-Final
1 Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 11.53 1
2 Lykke Seglevi
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 12.66 4
3 Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 13.16 7
4 Bontu Johnson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 14.50 11
Isabelle Thulin Pedersen
IS Göta
07 IS Göta DNS
C-Final
1 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 11.80 2
2 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 12.72 5
3 Livia Edman
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 12.77 6
Mollie Bergman
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF DNS
Sammanställning
1 Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 11.53
2 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 11.80
3 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 12.40
4 Lykke Seglevi
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 12.66
5 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 12.72
6 Livia Edman
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 12.77
7 Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 13.16
8 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 13.23
9 Alma Vásquez Olofsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 13.51
10 Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 14.32
11 Bontu Johnson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 14.50
Isabelle Thulin Pedersen
IS Göta
07 IS Göta DNS
Mollie Bergman
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF DNS
F12 Längd Final
Hoppzon
6/4 14:10
1 Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 3.96
2 Tilda Gränse
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 3.90
3 Amanda Bladh
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK 3.60
4 Elsa Ludvigsson
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF 3.58
5 Clara Larsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 3.45
6 Elise Nilen
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 3.35
7 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 3.28
8 Livia Edman
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 3.26
9 Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 3.17
10 Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 3.09
11 Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 2.69
12 Alma Vásquez Olofsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 2.67
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta DNS
Isabelle Thulin Pedersen
IS Göta
07 IS Göta DNS
F12 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
6/4 11:55
1 Amanda Bladh
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK 9.18
2 Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan 8.79
3 Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 8.26
4 Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 7.39
5 Alma Vásquez Olofsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 5.73
6 Elsa Ludvigsson
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF 5.26
7 Viola Arvidsson
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF 5.17
Isabelle Thulin Pedersen
IS Göta
07 IS Göta DNS
F11 60 m Försök
6/4 12:55
Heat 1
1 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 9.66 q
2 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 9.73 q
3 Minna Olsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 9.89 q
4 Molly Karlsson
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 12.00
Heat 2
1 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 9.34 q
2 Ester Annvik
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 9.75 q
3 Thea Topalovic
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 10.53 q
Moa Grimsgård
IS Göta
08 IS Göta DNS
F11 60 m Final
6/4 14:30
1 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 9.24
2 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 9.53
3 Ester Annvik
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 9.60
4 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 9.69
5 Minna Olsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 9.70
6 Thea Topalovic
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 10.39
F11 360 m Final
6/4 15:20
A-Final
1 Bontu Johnson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 1:09.50 4
2 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 1:13.70 5
3 Molly Karlsson
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 1:22.11 6
Moa Grimsgård
IS Göta
08 IS Göta DNS
B-Final
1 Ester Annvik
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 1:05.92 1
2 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 1:06.66 2
3 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 1:07.35 3
Sammanställning
1 Ester Annvik
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 1:05.92
2 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 1:06.66
3 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 1:07.35
4 Bontu Johnson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 1:09.50
5 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 1:13.70
6 Molly Karlsson
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 1:22.11
Moa Grimsgård
IS Göta
08 IS Göta DNS
F11 Längd Final
Hoppzon
6/4 10:50
1 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 3.74
2 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 3.65
3 Ester Annvik
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 3.44
4 Thea Topalovic
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 3.30
5 Minna Olsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 3.25
6 Bontu Johnson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 3.09
7 Tuva Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 2.92
8 Mollie Bergman
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 2.70
9 Molly Karlsson
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 2.25
Moa Grimsgård
IS Göta
08 IS Göta DNS
F11 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
6/4 13:30
1 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan 7.88
2 Mollie Bergman
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 5.66
3 Ester Annvik
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 5.53
4 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 5.23
5 Molly Karlsson
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 5.14
F10 60 m Försök
6/4 12:40
Heat 1
1 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.34 q
2 Alicia Wastensson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 10.55 10.55
3 Sara Nordström
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 10.79
4 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.97
5 Smilla Sjölander
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 11.34
Heat 2
1 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 9.70 q
2 Nadja Bauge
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 10.54
3 Emilia Björklund
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.74
4 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 11.17
Josefine Thulin Pedersen
IS Göta
09 IS Göta DNS
Heat 3
1 Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 9.60 q
2 Vintra Sävgren
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 9.67 q
3 Ella. Gustafsson.
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI 10.35 q
4 Lily Lidebjär
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 10.46
5 Ella Eliasson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 11.14
Heat 4
1 Ellen Alexandersson
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan 10.13 q
2 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 10.40
3 Milou Olsson
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI 10.50
4 Ines Bramsell
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 10.55 10.55
5 Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 11.13
F10 60 m Final
6/4 14:25
1 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 9.64
2 Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 9.73
3 Vintra Sävgren
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 9.74
4 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.11
5 Ellen Alexandersson
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan 10.29
Ella. Gustafsson.
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI DNS
F10 360 m Final
6/4 15:10
A-Final
1 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 1:11.04 1
2 Vintra Sävgren
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 1:12.10 3
3 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 1:12.32 4
4 Alicia Wastensson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 1:16.23 8
5 Kerstin Jakobsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 1:17.57 10
Moa Billing
IS Göta
12 IS Göta DNS
B-Final
1 Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI 1:11.63 2
2 Nadja Bauge
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 1:13.11 6
3 Ellen Alexandersson
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan 1:29.95 12
Nea Billing
IS Göta
12 IS Göta DNS
Josefine Thulin Pedersen
IS Göta
09 IS Göta DNS
C-Final
1 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 1:12.85 5
2 Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 1:16.10 7
3 Emilia Björklund
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 1:16.82 9
4 Saleesha Johansson
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 1:20.49 11
Julia Bergman
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF DNS
Lily Lidebjär
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF DNS
Sammanställning
1 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 1:11.04
2 Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI 1:11.63
3 Vintra Sävgren
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 1:12.10
4 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 1:12.32
5 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 1:12.85
6 Nadja Bauge
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 1:13.11
7 Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 1:16.10
8 Alicia Wastensson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 1:16.23
9 Emilia Björklund
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 1:16.82
10 Kerstin Jakobsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 1:17.57
11 Saleesha Johansson
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 1:20.49
12 Ellen Alexandersson
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan 1:29.95
Josefine Thulin Pedersen
IS Göta
09 IS Göta DNS
Nea Billing
IS Göta
12 IS Göta DNS
Moa Billing
IS Göta
12 IS Göta DNS
Julia Bergman
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF DNS
Lily Lidebjär
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF DNS
F10 Längd Final
Hoppzon
6/4 10:50
1 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 3.88
2 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.45
3 Ines Bramsell
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 3.36
4 Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 3.29
5 Vintra Sävgren
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 3.17
6 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.14
7 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 3.14
8 Sara Nordström
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 3.12
9 Ella. Gustafsson.
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI 3.12
10 Emilia Björklund
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.11
11 Nadja Bauge
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 3.10
12 Kerstin Jakobsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 3.06
13 Lily Lidebjär
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 2.97
14 Milou Olsson
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI 2.95
15 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 2.84
16 Alicia Wastensson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 2.84
17 Ella Eliasson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 2.76
18 Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 2.75
19 Smilla Sjölander
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 2.71
20 Linnea Frängård
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 2.29
Josefine Thulin Pedersen
IS Göta
09 IS Göta DNS
123
Amanda Håkansson 2.84 2.80
Ella. Gustafsson. 3.12 2.91
Emma Nordström 3.14 3.13
Alicia Wastensson 2.84 2.74
Sara Nordström 3.12 2.95
Sally Berg 3.14 3.12
F10 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
6/4 13:30
1 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 7.29
2 Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 7.25
3 Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 5.98
4 Nadja Bauge
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 5.29
5 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 5.27
6 Ines Bramsell
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 5.24
7 Ellen Alexandersson
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan 5.24
8 Kerstin Jakobsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 4.88
9 Alicia Wastensson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 4.23
10 Smilla Sjölander
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 4.16
11 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 4.12
12 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.90
13 Lily Lidebjär
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 3.84
14 Linnea Frängård
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 3.80
15 Sara Nordström
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 3.64
16 Ella Eliasson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 2.90
Josefine Thulin Pedersen
IS Göta
09 IS Göta DNS
123
Ines Bramsell 5.24 5.22
Ellen Alexandersson 5.24 5.15
F9 60 m Försök
6/4 11:55
Heat 1
1 Saleesha Johansson
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 10.64 q
2 Alice Johansson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta 10.71 q
3 Vega Nöjd
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 10.84 q
4 Aprilia Ahnfelt
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 12.26
5 Leila Skrijelj
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 12.65
Heat 2
1 Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI 10.07 q
=2 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 10.74 q 10.74
=2 Viktoria Pettersson Stepanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 10.74 q 10.74
3 Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 10.94
4 Ellen Ander
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 11.39
6 Julia Bergman
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 11.88
F9 60 m Final
6/4 14:10
1 Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI 9.79
2 Alice Johansson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta 10.49
3 Saleesha Johansson
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 10.57
4 Vega Nöjd
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 10.62
5 Viktoria Pettersson Stepanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 10.72
6 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 11.53
F9 Längd Final
Hoppzon
6/4 10:00
1 Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI 3.68
2 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 3.25
3 Saleesha Johansson
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 3.15
4 Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 3.05
5 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 2.94
6 Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 2.90
7 Viktoria Pettersson Stepanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 2.84
8 Vega Nöjd
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 2.72
9 Alice Johansson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta 2.68
10 Ellen Månsson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan 2.63
11 Lovisa Dahlgren
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 2.61
12 Ella Valfridsson Ljunggren
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2.59
13 Julia Bergman
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 2.51
14 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 2.50
15 Aprilia Ahnfelt
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 2.49
16 Linnea Halling
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 2.38
17 Moa Billing
IS Göta
12 IS Göta 2.36
18 Nea Billing
IS Göta
12 IS Göta 2.34
19 Greta Klippenbock
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 2.12
20 Filippa Larsson
IS Göta
12 IS Göta 1.95
21 Leila Skrijelj
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 1.94
22 Maja Sundsten
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 1.80
23 Edith Uhlin
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 1.58
Alicia Larsson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta DNS
F9 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
6/4 12:40
1 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 5.10
2 Viktoria Pettersson Stepanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 4.75
3 Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 4.67
4 Julia Bergman
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 4.55
5 Vega Nöjd
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 4.33
6 Leila Skrijelj
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 4.13
7 Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 3.69
8 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 3.57
9 Alva Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.34
10 Edith Uhlin
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 3.23
11 Lovisa Dahlgren
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 3.16
12 Nea Billing
IS Göta
12 IS Göta 3.15
13 Moa Billing
IS Göta
12 IS Göta 3.09
14 Filippa Larsson
IS Göta
12 IS Göta 2.90
15 Aprilia Ahnfelt
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF 2.65
16 Maja Sundsten
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2.33
F8 60 m Försök
6/4 11:45
Heat 1
1 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 10.35 q
2 Moa Nygren
IS Göta
11 IS Göta 12.01
3 Nea Billing
IS Göta
12 IS Göta 12.24
4 Ella Valfridsson Ljunggren
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 12.34
5 Edith Utbult
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 12.86
Heat 2
1 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 10.47 q
2 Moa Billing
IS Göta
12 IS Göta 11.33 q
3 Alva Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 11.77 q
4 Edith Uhlin
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 12.53
5 Maja Sundsten
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 12.81
Heat 3
1 Lovisa Dahlgren
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 11.06 q
2 Lilja-Isabella Janukiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 11.63 q
3 Linnea Halling
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 12.02
4 Filippa Larsson
IS Göta
12 IS Göta 12.35
5 Matilda Haglund
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 12.73
F8 60 m Final
6/4 14:05
1 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 10.25
2 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 10.37
3 Lovisa Dahlgren
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 10.97
4 Moa Billing
IS Göta
12 IS Göta 11.20
5 Alva Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 11.44
6 Lilja-Isabella Janukiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 11.69
Män 60 m Final
6/4 13:40
1 Anton Liljefors
Höganäs FI
99 Höganäs FI 7.78
Män Längd Final
6/4 15:10
1 Linus Leveau
IFK Helsingborg
97 IFK Helsingborg 5.64
2 Anton Liljefors
Höganäs FI
99 Höganäs FI 5.10
3 Björn Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
82 IFK Helsingborg 5.00
Män Kula Final
Vikt: 7,26kg
6/4 14:45
1 Linus Leveau
IFK Helsingborg
97 IFK Helsingborg 11.61
2 Rico Andersson  
IS Göta
64 IS Göta 10.39
3 Björn Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
82 IFK Helsingborg 10.35
4 Tobias Ekberg
Klippans FK
79 Klippans FK 9.80
5 Alexander Stepanovic
IFK Helsingborg
78 IFK Helsingborg 9.47
6 Anders Ek
IFK Helsingborg
64 IFK Helsingborg 9.47
7 Jens Thor
IFK Helsingborg
75 IFK Helsingborg 8.10
8 Gösta Castor
Klippans FK
48 Klippans FK 7.51
9 Daniel Melander
IFK Helsingborg
80 IFK Helsingborg 7.00
Joel Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Marcus Tornée
IFK Helsingborg
98 IFK Helsingborg DNS
123
Alexander Stepanovic 9.47 9.31
Anders Ek 9.47 8.86
P17 60 m Final
6/4 13:40
1 Sebastian Thoren
Höganäs FI
03 Höganäs FI 9.15
P17 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 91,4cm
6/4 10:50
1 Sebastian Thoren
Höganäs FI
03 Höganäs FI 12.88
P17 Längd Final
6/4 15:10
1 Sebastian Thoren
Höganäs FI
03 Höganäs FI 3.24
Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg DNS
P17 Kula Final
Vikt: 5,0kg
6/4 14:45
1 Sebastian Thoren
Höganäs FI
03 Höganäs FI 7.50
P15 60 m Final
6/4 13:35
1 Jack Ahnelöv
Höganäs FI
04 Höganäs FI 8.34
2 Erik Hallqvist Persson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.46
P14 60 m Final
6/4 13:35
1 Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.01
2 William Duong
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.41
3 Jacob Carlsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.78
P14 Längd Final
6/4 15:10
1 William Duong
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 4.69
2 Ola Gamstedt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 4.15
3 Jacob Carlsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 3.53
P13 60 m Final
6/4 12:30
1 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.47
2 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.70
3 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.94
4 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.97
5 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.70
6 Felix Nilsson
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 10.44
P13 360 m Final
6/4 15:50
A-Final
1 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 59.23 4
2 Adrian Welin
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 1:10.37 5
3 Erik Hallqvist Persson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 1:12.30 6
Felix Nilsson
IS Göta
06 IS Göta DNS
B-Final
1 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 58.51 1
2 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 59.09 2
3 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 59.10 3
Sammanställning
1 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 58.51
2 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 59.09
3 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 59.10
4 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 59.23
5 Adrian Welin
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 1:10.37
6 Erik Hallqvist Persson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 1:12.30
Felix Nilsson
IS Göta
06 IS Göta DNS
P13 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
6/4 10:30
1 Felix Nilsson
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 13.41
P13 Längd Final
Hoppzon
6/4 13:40
1 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.60
2 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.42
3 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 3.92
4 Adrian Welin
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 3.83
5 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 3.60
Felix Nilsson
IS Göta
06 IS Göta DNS
Viktor Vari
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg DNS
P13 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
6/4 11:20
1 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.46
2 Adrian Welin
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 6.46
3 Erik Hallqvist Persson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 6.32
4 Felix Nilsson
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 5.42
Simon Sjögren
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF DNS
P12 60 m Final
6/4 12:25
1 Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 9.14
2 Birger Engberg
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK 9.32
3 Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF 10.49
P12 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
6/4 10:30
1 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 12.60
2 Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 12.84
3 Valdemar Nordström
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 14.38
P12 Längd Final
Hoppzon
6/4 13:40
1 Birger Engberg
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK 4.16
2 Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 4.05
3 Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF 3.27
P12 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
6/4 11:20
1 Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 6.82
2 Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF 4.66
P11 60 m Försök
6/4 12:20
Heat 1
1 Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 9.36 q
2 Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 9.78 q
3 Wilhelm Billing
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 10.18 q
4 Liam Ekberg
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 10.41 q
Heat 2
1 Ceasar Orrling
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 9.81 q
2 Leon Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 10.19 q
3 Valdemar Nordström
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 10.44
4 Abbe Jeppsson
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan 10.71
P11 60 m Final
6/4 14:20
1 Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 9.35
2 Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 9.76
3 Ceasar Orrling
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 9.79
4 Leon Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 10.03
5 Liam Ekberg
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 10.26
6 Wilhelm Billing
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 10.40
P11 360 m Final
6/4 15:25
A-Final
1 Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 1:06.98 1
2 Sixten Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 1:11.55 3
3 Wilhelm Billing
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 1:12.11 4
4 Valdemar Nordström
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 1:12.37 5
B-Final
1 Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 1:10.27 2
2 Liam Ekberg
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 1:13.54 6
3 Ceasar Orrling
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 1:18.50 7
4 Abbe Jeppsson
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan 1:18.54 8
Sammanställning
1 Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 1:06.98
2 Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 1:10.27
3 Sixten Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 1:11.55
4 Wilhelm Billing
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 1:12.11
5 Valdemar Nordström
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 1:12.37
6 Liam Ekberg
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 1:13.54
7 Ceasar Orrling
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 1:18.50
8 Abbe Jeppsson
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan 1:18.54
P11 Längd Final
Hoppzon
6/4 12:40
1 Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 3.84
2 Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 3.81
3 Wilhelm Billing
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 3.23
4 Ceasar Orrling
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 3.18
5 Leon Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 3.08
6 Valdemar Nordström
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 3.01
7 Abbe Jeppsson
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan 3.00
8 Sixten Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 2.89
P11 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
6/4 10:30
1 Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 8.10
2 Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 8.02
3 Ceasar Orrling
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 6.87
Moa Grimsgård
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 4.32 Utom tävlan
P10 60 m Försök
6/4 12:05
Heat 1
1 Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 9.93 q
2 Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.00 q
3 Ivar Lyberg
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI 10.27
4 Sune Mateos Blomqvist
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.55
5 Mio Söderberg
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.94
6 Svante Hägre
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan 11.10
Heat 2
1 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.37 q
2 Gabriel Papagianis
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.38
3 Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.51
4 Albin Berg
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 10.59
5 Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 11.34
Heat 3
1 Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 9.81 q
2 Alan Norman
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 10.02 q
3 Allan Sterner
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 10.25 q
4 Alvin Någård
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.39
5 Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 10.40
6 Leo Zahiejvie
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 11.63
P10 60 m Final
6/4 14:15
1 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.39
2 Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 9.44
3 Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 9.66
4 Alan Norman
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 9.89
5 Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.08
6 Allan Sterner
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 10.21
P10 360 m Final
6/4 15:00
A-Final
1 Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 1:07.13 1
2 Alan Norman
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 1:10.77 3
3 Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 1:13.68 5
4 Alvin Någård
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 1:14.14 6
5 Sune Mateos Blomqvist
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 1:14.88 7
6 Eric Persson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta 1:15.65 9
B-Final
1 Allan Sterner
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 1:08.14 2
2 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 1:11.13 4
3 Albin Berg
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 1:15.59 8
4 Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 1:21.02 10
5 Leo Zahiejvie
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 1:23.46 11
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF DNS
Sammanställning
1 Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 1:07.13
2 Allan Sterner
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 1:08.14
3 Alan Norman
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 1:10.77
4 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 1:11.13
5 Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 1:13.68
6 Alvin Någård
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 1:14.14
7 Sune Mateos Blomqvist
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 1:14.88
8 Albin Berg
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 1:15.59
9 Eric Persson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta 1:15.65
10 Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 1:21.02
11 Leo Zahiejvie
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 1:23.46
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF DNS
P10 Längd Final
Hoppzon
6/4 12:40
1 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.96
2 Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.39
3 Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 3.36
4 Sune Mateos Blomqvist
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.34
5 Gabriel Papagianis
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.31
6 Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.17
7 Allan Sterner
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 3.14
8 Alexander Nilsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 3.03
9 Alvin Någård
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.02
10 Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 3.00
11 Mio Söderberg
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 2.91
12 Albin Berg
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 2.75
13 Svante Hägre
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan 2.75
14 Leo Zahiejvie
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 2.40
Viktor Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Sune Mateos
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg DNS
123
Svante Hägre 2.75 2.63
Albin Berg 2.75 2.70
P10 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
6/4 10:30
1 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 7.08
2 Alexander Nilsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 6.62
3 Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 6.13
4 Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 5.65
5 Svante Hägre
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan 5.27
6 Alvin Någård
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 5.22
7 Alan Norman
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 5.15
8 Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 4.37
9 Sam Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.31
10 Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 4.02
11 Leo Zahiejvie
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.86
Viktor Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Marlon. Borg.
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI DNS
Allan Sterner
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF DNS
P9 60 m Final
6/4 11:15
1 Josh Olsson Prescod
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 10.15
2 Eric Persson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta 10.55
3 Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 10.59
4 John Andersson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta 10.78
5 Tristan Fryxell
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI 10.83
6 Leon Bernebring Melander
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 12.00
P9 Längd Final
Hoppzon
6/4 12:05
1 Josh Olsson Prescod
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 3.44
2 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan 3.26
3 Ludwig Ekelöf
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.02
4 Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 2.99
5 Elias Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 2.96
6 Tristan Fryxell
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI 2.66
7 Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 2.64
8 Eric Persson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta 2.54
9 John Kylmä
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2.51
10 Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2.38
11 Viktor Bildsten
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2.15
12 Elvin Söderberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 1.32
Leon Bernebring Melander
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg DNS
David Bergström
IS Göta
12 IS Göta DNS
P9 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
6/4 10:00
1 Tristan Fryxell
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI 5.38
2 Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 4.61
3 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan 4.53
4 Sigge Hoffert
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.93
5 Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 3.86
6 Elvin Söderberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2.56
7 Viktor Bildsten
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2.54
David Bergström
IS Göta
12 IS Göta DNS
P8 60 m Försök
6/4 11:00
Heat 1
1 Elias Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 11.10 q
2 Sigge Hoffert
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 12.07 q
3 Carl Ragnar
IS Göta
13 IS Göta 12.94
4 Lukas Wendrup
IS Göta
12 IS Göta 13.91
Heat 2
1 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan 10.06 q
2 John Kylmä
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 11.11 q
3 Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 12.29
4 Gustav Olsson-Häglund
IS Göta
12 IS Göta 12.41
Heat 3
1 Ludwig Ekelöf
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 10.97 q
2 Ludvig Stjernkvist
IS Göta
11 IS Göta 11.18 q
3 Love Kronwall
IS Göta
11 IS Göta 12.76
4 Viktor Bildsten
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 12.90
David Bergström
IS Göta
12 IS Göta DNS
P8 60 m Final
6/4 13:45
1 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan 10.02
2 John Kylmä
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 10.86
3 Elias Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 10.92
4 Ludwig Ekelöf
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 10.97
5 Ludvig Stjernkvist
IS Göta
11 IS Göta 11.03
6 Sigge Hoffert
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 11.87