Resultat SM Mångkamp

Sunnerbovallen, Ljungby   2021-08-07 - 2021-08-08

Arrangör: Ljungby FIK Tävlingsledare: Mia Jansson Senast uppdaterad: 2022-04-22 21:22:33
2021-08-07 2021-08-08 Alla dagar
Kvinnor Sjukamp
Poäng Poängdiff.
1 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 6101 0
2 Amanda Holmberg
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 5532 -569
3 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 5306 -795
4 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 5047 -1054
5 Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 4893 -1208
6 Laura Fodor
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 4814 -1287
7 Tiffanie Magnusson
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 4447 -1654
8 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 4363 -1738
9 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 3925 -2176
Klara Rådbo
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 1801 -4300 DNF
Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 3384 -2717 DNF
Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 2334 -3767 DNF
100 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
HöjdKula
Vikt: 4,0kg
200 mLängdSpjut
Vikt: 600g
800 m
16 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
14.35 +2.3
929
185
1041
14.13
803
26.35 -0.6
767
5.67 +0.9
750
50.11
862
2:11.08
949
7 Amanda Holmberg
Hässelby SK
13.89 +2.3
994
170
855
11.74
644
25.33 -0.6
857
5.93 +1.7
828
35.40
579
2:23.59
775
116 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
16.06 -0.1
707
161
747
13.81
781
25.35 -0.6
855
5.82 +1.4
795
39.26
653
2:24.12
768
76 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
14.42 -0.1
920
167
818
10.75
579
26.27 0.0
774
5.72 +1.7
765
34.07
554
2:34.57
637
18 Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
14.19 +2.3
952
164
783
9.79
516
25.63 -0.6
830
5.63 +2.2
738
25.35
389
2:30.60
685
65 Laura Fodor
Hässelby SK
15.14 -0.1
823
161
747
10.05
533
26.47 0.0
757
5.61 +2.1
732
28.02
439
2:23.00
783
108 Tiffanie Magnusson
Upsala IF
15.84 -0.1
734
158
712
11.00
595
27.12 -0.6
702
5.24 +1.7
626
28.58
450
2:35.29
628
33 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
15.82 +2.3
736
158
712
11.75
645
27.96 0.0
634
5.01 -0.8
562
30.22
481
2:38.30
593
39 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
17.02 -0.1
594
149
610
11.89
654
29.11 0.0
546
4.73 +1.7
487
34.50
562
2:49.24
472
62 Klara Rådbo
Hässelby SK
14.49 +2.3
910
173
891
DNS
-
22 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
15.63 -0.1
760
170
855
10.54
565
27.76 0.0
650
x
34.08
554
-
102 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
14.37 +2.3
927
164
783
x
DNF
x
37.72
624
-
Sammanställning per klass
Kvinnor
1 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 6101
2 Amanda Holmberg
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 5532
3 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 5306
4 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 5047
5 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 4363
6 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 3925
Klara Rådbo
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 1801
F19
1 Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 4893
2 Laura Fodor
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 4814
3 Tiffanie Magnusson
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 4447
Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 3384
Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 2334
Kvinnor Sjukamp 100 m häck
IAAF Kvinnor 100m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
7/8 12:00
Heat 1
Vind: +2.3
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Amanda Holmberg
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 13.89 994 1
2 Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 14.19 952 2
3 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 14.35 929 3
4 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 14.37 927 4
5 Klara Rådbo
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 14.49 910 6
6 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 15.82 736 9
Heat 2
Vind: -0.1
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 14.42 920 5
2 Laura Fodor
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 15.14 823 7
3 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 15.63 760 8
4 Tiffanie Magnusson
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 15.84 734 10
5 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 16.06 707 11
6 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 17.02 594 12
Sammanställning per klass
Kvinnor
1 Amanda Holmberg
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 13.89 994
2 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 14.35 929
3 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 14.42 920
4 Klara Rådbo
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 14.49 910
5 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 15.82 736
6 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 16.06 707
7 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 17.02 594
F19
1 Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 14.19 952
2 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 14.37 927
3 Laura Fodor
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 15.14 823
4 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 15.63 760
5 Tiffanie Magnusson
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 15.84 734
Kvinnor Sjukamp Höjd
IAAF Kvinnor Höjd
7/8 12:50
Poäng
1 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 185 1041
2 Klara Rådbo
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 173 891
3 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 170 855
4 Amanda Holmberg
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 170 855
5 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 167 818
6 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 164 783
7 Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 164 783
8 Laura Fodor
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 161 747
9 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 161 747
10 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 158 712
11 Tiffanie Magnusson
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 158 712
12 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 149 610
140143146149152155158161164167170173176179182185188
22 Ebba Hedberg-----ooooxooxxx
16 Bianca Salming----------ooooooxxx
108 Tiffanie Magnussonoooooxoxoxxx
33 Emilia Stenström--ooxooxxx
39 Frida Bergvallooxoxxoxxx
116 Nickoline Skifter Andersen--ooxooxoxoxxx
65 Laura Fodor---ooxooxoxxx
76 Lovisa Karlsson-------ooxoxxx
62 Klara Rådbo--------oooxoxxx
18 Clara Fallenius----oooxoxxoxxx
102 Sophie Reid----xoooxoxoxxx
7 Amanda Holmberg-----ooooxoxoxxx
Sammanställning per klass
Kvinnor
1 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 185 1041
2 Klara Rådbo
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 173 891
3 Amanda Holmberg
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 170 855
4 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 167 818
5 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 161 747
6 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 158 712
7 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 149 610
F19
1 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 170 855
2 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 164 783
3 Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 164 783
4 Laura Fodor
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 161 747
5 Tiffanie Magnusson
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 158 712
Kvinnor Sjukamp Kula
IAAF Kvinnor Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
7/8 16:00
Poäng
1 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 14.13 803
2 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 13.81 781
3 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 11.89 654
4 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 11.75 645
5 Amanda Holmberg
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 11.74 644
6 Tiffanie Magnusson
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 11.00 595
7 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 10.75 579
8 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 10.54 565
9 Laura Fodor
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 10.05 533
10 Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 9.79 516
Klara Rådbo
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK DNS
Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer x
123
108 Tiffanie Magnusson11.0010.62x
16 Bianca Salming13.7414.1313.49
33 Emilia Stenström11.7511.4311.75
102 Sophie Reidxxx
18 Clara Fallenius9.799.149.73
22 Ebba Hedberg10.05x10.54
76 Lovisa Karlsson10.75x10.50
65 Laura Fodorx9.0710.05
116 Nickoline Skifter Andersen13.2313.8113.13
39 Frida Bergvall10.3311.5011.89
62 Klara RådboDNS
7 Amanda Holmberg11.6211.7411.46
Sammanställning per klass
Kvinnor
1 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 14.13 803
2 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 13.81 781
3 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 11.89 654
4 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 11.75 645
5 Amanda Holmberg
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 11.74 644
6 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 10.75 579
Klara Rådbo
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK DNS
F19
1 Tiffanie Magnusson
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 11.00 595
2 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 10.54 565
3 Laura Fodor
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 10.05 533
4 Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 9.79 516
Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer x
Kvinnor Sjukamp 200 m
IAAF Kvinnor 200m
7/8 18:00
Heat 1
Vind: -0.6
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Amanda Holmberg
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 25.33 857 1
2 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 25.35 855 2
3 Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 25.63 830 3
4 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 26.35 767 5
5 Tiffanie Magnusson
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 27.12 702 7
Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer DNF
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 26.27 774 4
2 Laura Fodor
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 26.47 757 6
3 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 27.76 650 8
4 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 27.96 634 9
5 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 29.11 546 10
Sammanställning per klass
Kvinnor
1 Amanda Holmberg
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 25.33 857
2 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 25.35 855
3 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 26.27 774
4 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 26.35 767
5 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 27.96 634
6 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 29.11 546
F19
1 Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 25.63 830
2 Laura Fodor
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 26.47 757
3 Tiffanie Magnusson
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 27.12 702
4 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 27.76 650
Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer DNF
Kvinnor Sjukamp Längd
IAAF Kvinnor Längd
8/8 12:00
Poäng
1 Amanda Holmberg
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 5.93 +1.7 828
2 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 5.82 +1.4 795
3 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 5.72 +1.7 765
4 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 5.67 +0.9 750
5 Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 5.63 +2.2 738
6 Laura Fodor
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 5.61 +2.1 732
7 Tiffanie Magnusson
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 5.24 +1.7 626
8 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 5.01 -0.8 562
9 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 4.73 +1.7 487
Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer x
Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK x
123
116 Nickoline Skifter Andersen5.40 +0.75.82 +1.45.71 +1.6
16 Bianca Salming5.67 +0.95.59 +1.85.52 +1.1
33 Emilia Stenström4.74 +1.35.01 -0.84.88 +0.5
102 Sophie Reidx
18 Clara Fallenius5.48 +1.95.40 0.05.63 +2.2
108 Tiffanie Magnusson5.24 +1.74.99 +0.95.04 +1.3
22 Ebba Hedbergx x x
65 Laura Fodor5.32 +1.45.48 +1.55.61 +2.1
76 Lovisa Karlsson5.60 +1.4x 5.72 +1.7
39 Frida Bergvall4.73 +1.74.67 +2.24.54 +0.6
7 Amanda Holmberg5.14 +1.35.93 +1.75.50 +0.5
Sammanställning per klass
Kvinnor
1 Amanda Holmberg
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 5.93 828
2 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 5.82 795
3 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 5.72 765
4 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 5.67 750
5 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 5.01 562
6 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 4.73 487
F19
1 Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 5.63 738
2 Laura Fodor
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 5.61 732
3 Tiffanie Magnusson
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 5.24 626
Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer x
Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK x
Kvinnor Sjukamp Spjut
IAAF Kvinnor Spjut
Vikt: 600g
8/8 14:00
Poäng
1 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 50.11 862
2 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 39.26 653
3 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 37.72 624
4 Amanda Holmberg
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 35.40 579
5 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 34.50 562
6 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 34.08 554
7 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 34.07 554
8 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 30.22 481
9 Tiffanie Magnusson
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 28.58 450
10 Laura Fodor
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 28.02 439
11 Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 25.35 389
123
39 Frida Bergvall30.9034.5031.10
108 Tiffanie Magnusson28.5826.7925.65
116 Nickoline Skifter Andersen36.0437.6839.26
7 Amanda Holmberg34.0335.4029.09
18 Clara Falleniusx25.3524.83
33 Emilia Stenström30.2129.8730.22
65 Laura Fodor26.1928.0228.02
102 Sophie Reid35.9635.5837.72
76 Lovisa Karlsson33.8634.0733.23
16 Bianca Salming50.1147.8848.79
22 Ebba Hedberg33.6832.3834.08
Sammanställning per klass
Kvinnor
1 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 50.11 862
2 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 39.26 653
3 Amanda Holmberg
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 35.40 579
4 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 34.50 562
5 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 34.07 554
6 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 30.22 481
F19
1 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 37.72 624
2 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 34.08 554
3 Tiffanie Magnusson
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 28.58 450
4 Laura Fodor
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 28.02 439
5 Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 25.35 389
Kvinnor Sjukamp 800 m
IAAF Kvinnor 800m
8/8 15:20
Poäng
1 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 2:11.08 949
2 Laura Fodor
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 2:23.00 783
3 Amanda Holmberg
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 2:23.59 775
4 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 2:24.12 768
5 Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 2:30.60 685
6 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 2:34.57 637
7 Tiffanie Magnusson
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 2:35.29 628
8 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 2:38.30 593
9 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 2:49.24 472
Sammanställning per klass
Kvinnor
1 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 2:11.08 949
2 Amanda Holmberg
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 2:23.59 775
3 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 2:24.12 768
4 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 2:34.57 637
5 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 2:38.30 593
6 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 2:49.24 472
F19
1 Laura Fodor
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 2:23.00 783
2 Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 2:30.60 685
3 Tiffanie Magnusson
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 2:35.29 628
F17 Sjukamp
Poäng Poängdiff.
1 Linnea Svanhall
Högby IF
04 Högby IF 5220 0
2 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 4838 -382
3 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 4391 -829
4 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 4366 -854
5 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 3785 -1435
6 Hedvig Ström
Gefle IF
04 Gefle IF 3773 -1447
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 3732 -1488 DNF
100 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
HöjdKula
Vikt: 3,0kg
200 mLängdSpjut
Vikt: 500g
800 m
71 Linnea Svanhall
Högby IF
13.87 +1.9
997
173
891
11.34
618
25.55 0.0
837
5.61 +1.0
732
34.11
555
2:38.54
590
47 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
14.60 +1.9
895
158
712
11.61
635
26.05 0.0
793
5.72 +2.9
765
31.54
506
2:43.61
532
86 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
16.20 +1.5
690
152
644
11.90
654
27.84 0.0
643
4.84 +1.4
516
39.52
658
2:38.89
586
58 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
15.81 +1.9
738
155
678
14.89
854
29.05 0.0
551
5.01 0.0
562
32.52
524
2:50.46
459
61 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
16.26 +1.5
683
152
644
9.49
496
28.63 0.0
582
4.62 +0.4
459
21.72
321
2:37.67
600
45 Hedvig Ström
Gefle IF
16.67 +1.5
634
149
610
9.92
524
28.09 0.0
624
4.75 +1.0
492
18.38
259
2:35.09
630
105 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
14.75 +1.9
875
149
610
12.16
672
27.62 0.0
661
4.95 +1.2
546
24.24
368
DNS
F17 Sjukamp 100 m häck
IAAF Kvinnor 100m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
7/8 14:20
Heat 1
Vind: +1.9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Linnea Svanhall
Högby IF
04 Högby IF 13.87 997 1
2 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 14.60 895 2
3 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 14.75 875 3
4 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 15.81 738 4
Heat 2
Vind: +1.5
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 16.20 690 5
2 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 16.26 683 6
3 Hedvig Ström
Gefle IF
04 Gefle IF 16.67 634 7
F17 Sjukamp Höjd
IAAF Kvinnor Höjd
7/8 15:20
Poäng
1 Linnea Svanhall
Högby IF
04 Högby IF 173 891
2 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 158 712
3 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 155 678
4 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 152 644
5 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 152 644
6 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 149 610
7 Hedvig Ström
Gefle IF
04 Gefle IF 149 610
137140143146149152155158161164167170173176
61 Kharma Sarenbrant-oooxxooxxx
105 Sydney Karström-oxoooxxx
71 Linnea Svanhall----ooooxooxoxxooxxx
45 Hedvig Strömooxooxxoxxx
58 Jonna Lundgren--oooxoxoxxx
86 Matilda Åkerman--ooxoxoxxx
47 Ida Jexe Ek---oooxooxxx
F17 Sjukamp Kula
IAAF Kvinnor Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
7/8 17:40
Poäng
1 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 14.89 854
2 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 12.16 672
3 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 11.90 654
4 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 11.61 635
5 Linnea Svanhall
Högby IF
04 Högby IF 11.34 618
6 Hedvig Ström
Gefle IF
04 Gefle IF 9.92 524
7 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 9.49 496
123
61 Kharma Sarenbrant9.199.499.48
47 Ida Jexe Ek11.2211.6110.76
86 Matilda Åkerman11.9011.81x
71 Linnea Svanhall9.1011.3411.25
105 Sydney Karström11.8711.6012.16
45 Hedvig Ström9.639.879.92
58 Jonna Lundgren14.8314.89x
F17 Sjukamp 200 m
IAAF Kvinnor 200m
7/8 18:30
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Linnea Svanhall
Högby IF
04 Högby IF 25.55 837 1
2 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 26.05 793 2
3 Hedvig Ström
Gefle IF
04 Gefle IF 28.09 624 5
4 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 29.05 551 7
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 27.62 661 3
2 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 27.84 643 4
3 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 28.63 582 6
F17 Sjukamp Längd
IAAF Kvinnor Längd
8/8 10:20
Poäng
1 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 5.72 +2.9 765
2 Linnea Svanhall
Högby IF
04 Högby IF 5.61 +1.0 732
3 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 5.01 0.0 562
4 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 4.95 +1.2 546
5 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 4.84 +1.4 516
6 Hedvig Ström
Gefle IF
04 Gefle IF 4.75 +1.0 492
7 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 4.62 +0.4 459
123
47 Ida Jexe Ek5.62 0.05.72 +2.9x
105 Sydney Karström4.83 +0.34.95 +1.24.79 0.0
61 Kharma Sarenbrant4.62 +0.44.42 +1.94.49 +1.8
58 Jonna Lundgren5.01 0.04.78 +0.8x
71 Linnea Svanhall5.61 +1.05.53 +2.45.36 +1.5
86 Matilda Åkermanx 4.84 +1.4x
45 Hedvig Ström4.35 0.04.57 +2.24.75 +1.0
F17 Sjukamp Spjut
IAAF Kvinnor Spjut
Vikt: 500g
8/8 12:10
Poäng
1 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 39.52 658
2 Linnea Svanhall
Högby IF
04 Högby IF 34.11 555
3 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 32.52 524
4 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 31.54 506
5 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 24.24 368
6 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 21.72 321
7 Hedvig Ström
Gefle IF
04 Gefle IF 18.38 259
123
58 Jonna Lundgren30.7730.5632.52
61 Kharma Sarenbrant17.1121.7220.21
47 Ida Jexe Ek31.0031.5431.31
71 Linnea Svanhall34.1130.80x
105 Sydney Karström24.2423.2924.02
45 Hedvig Ström17.7518.38x
86 Matilda Åkerman39.5238.6838.72
F17 Sjukamp 800 m
IAAF Kvinnor 800m
8/8 14:30
Poäng
1 Hedvig Ström
Gefle IF
04 Gefle IF 2:35.09 630
2 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 2:37.67 600
3 Linnea Svanhall
Högby IF
04 Högby IF 2:38.54 590
4 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 2:38.89 586
5 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 2:43.61 532
6 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 2:50.46 459
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK DNS
F16 Sjukamp
Poäng Poängdiff.
1 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 4787 0
2 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 4627 -160
3 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 4396 -391
4 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 4388 -399
5 Ebba Cronholm
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 4330 -457
6 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4252 -535
7 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 3728 -1059
8 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 3672 -1115
9 Emmy Erlandsson
Luleå FI
05 Luleå FI 3508 -1279
10 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 3407 -1380
11 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 3395 -1392
12 Emelie Melin
Tierps IF
05 Tierps IF 3327 -1460
13 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 2798 -1989
14 Lina Linke
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 2297 -2490
Iris Kihl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 3139 -1648 DNF
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 0 -4787 DNF
100 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
HöjdKula
Vikt: 3,0kg
200 mLängdSpjut
Vikt: 500g
800 m
115 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
15.39 0.0
791
161
747
13.66
771
27.51 0.0
670
5.09 +0.3
584
36.81
606
2:36.17
618
75 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
14.99 0.0
843
158
712
10.03
531
26.64 0.0
742
5.24 +1.8
626
30.29
482
2:30.15
691
20 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
15.27 0.0
806
158
712
11.35
618
27.75 0.0
651
4.86 +1.3
522
31.30
501
2:38.83
586
72 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
15.80 0.0
739
152
644
10.57
567
27.05 0.0
708
5.21 +1.7
617
28.04
440
2:31.60
673
21 Ebba Cronholm
Ljungby FIK
15.82 0.0
736
155
678
8.21
413
27.37 0.0
681
4.75 +1.4
492
27.28
425
2:14.13
905
85 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
15.61 0.0
763
164
783
10.35
552
28.88 0.0
563
5.17 0.0
606
27.93
437
2:42.17
548
103 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
16.18 0.0
692
143
544
8.82
452
28.16 0.0
618
4.62 0.0
459
28.20
443
2:44.72
520
9 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
17.35 0.0
558
152
644
8.80
451
27.42 0.0
677
4.69 +1.9
477
27.50
429
2:52.71
436
34 Emmy Erlandsson
Luleå FI
16.55 +1.9
648
149
610
10.20
543
30.24 0.0
465
4.60 +0.7
454
22.89
343
2:51.78
445
48 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
19.51 0.0
344
155
678
10.96
592
31.32 0.0
394
4.50 +1.8
428
32.89
531
2:52.26
440
84 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
17.34 +1.9
559
146
577
11.49
627
30.66 0.0
437
4.48 +0.5
423
26.82
417
3:01.11
355
31 Emelie Melin
Tierps IF
17.62 +1.9
528
134
449
7.23
350
27.93 0.0
636
4.68 -0.4
474
15.55
207
2:30.78
683
104 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
17.90 +1.9
499
140
512
8.16
410
32.31 0.0
333
3.89 0.0
283
19.28
276
2:47.96
485
68 Lina Linke
IFK Lund
19.73 +1.9
325
110
222
6.16
281
30.40 0.0
455
4.05 +0.8
319
14.81
193
2:46.39
502
49 Iris Kihl
Huddinge AIS
15.59 0.0
765
164
783
9.77
514
27.64 0.0
659
4.46 +0.4
418
DNS
-
64 Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK
DNS

0
DNS
-
F16 Sjukamp 100 m häck
IAAF Kvinnor 100m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
7/8 14:00
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 14.99 843 1
2 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 15.27 806 2
3 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 15.39 791 3
4 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 15.80 739 6
5 Ebba Cronholm
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 15.82 736 7
6 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 17.35 558 11
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Iris Kihl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 15.59 765 4
2 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 15.61 763 5
3 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 16.18 692 8
4 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 19.51 344 14
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK DNS
Heat 3
Vind: +1.9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Emmy Erlandsson
Luleå FI
05 Luleå FI 16.55 648 9
2 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 17.34 559 10
3 Emelie Melin
Tierps IF
05 Tierps IF 17.62 528 12
4 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 17.90 499 13
5 Lina Linke
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 19.73 325 15
F16 Sjukamp Höjd
IAAF Kvinnor Höjd
7/8 15:00
Poäng
1 Iris Kihl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 164 783
2 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 164 783
3 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 161 747
=4 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 158 712
=4 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 158 712
6 Ebba Cronholm
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 155 678
7 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 155 678
8 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 152 644
9 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 152 644
10 Emmy Erlandsson
Luleå FI
05 Luleå FI 149 610
11 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 146 577
12 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 143 544
13 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 140 512
14 Emelie Melin
Tierps IF
05 Tierps IF 134 449
15 Lina Linke
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 110 222
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 0
110113116119122125128131134137140143146149152155158161164167
103 Suzanne Lesage-----oxoooooxoxxx
34 Emmy Erlandsson----------oooxoxxx
48 Ida Kindbom-------------ooxxoxxx
21 Ebba Cronholm-------------oxooxxx
31 Emelie Melin-----oooxxoxxx
68 Lina Linkeoxxx
84 Malva Axén--------oooxxoxxoxxx
72 Linnéa Säfström-----------oooxxx
49 Iris Kihl--------------oooooxxx
75 Lisa Mårtensson-------------oooxoxxx
20 Doris Theander------------ooooxoxxx
9 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem------------oxxoxxoxxx
104 Svea Eklundh---------xoxoxxx
115 Wilma Nilsson------------oxoooxoxxoxxx
85 Matilda Halfwordson------------oooxxooxoxxoxxx
F16 Sjukamp Kula
IAAF Kvinnor Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
7/8 17:40
Poäng
1 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 13.66 771
2 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 11.49 627
3 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 11.35 618
4 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 10.96 592
5 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 10.57 567
6 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 10.35 552
7 Emmy Erlandsson
Luleå FI
05 Luleå FI 10.20 543
8 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 10.03 531
9 Iris Kihl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 9.77 514
10 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 8.82 452
11 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 8.80 451
12 Ebba Cronholm
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 8.21 413
13 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 8.16 410
14 Emelie Melin
Tierps IF
05 Tierps IF 7.23 350
15 Lina Linke
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 6.16 281
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK DNS
123
72 Linnéa Säfström10.5710.12
75 Lisa Mårtensson10.037.959.98
20 Doris Theander10.3810.3211.35
103 Suzanne Lesage7.917.738.82
64 Lara JohnssonDNS
34 Emmy Erlandsson9.5510.20
68 Lina Linke5.636.16
104 Svea Eklundh8.167.917.66
31 Emelie Melin7.206.837.23
115 Wilma Nilsson13.6612.49
48 Ida Kindbom10.6110.969.95
9 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem8.678.808.71
21 Ebba Cronholm8.118.158.21
49 Iris Kihl9.029.778.49
85 Matilda Halfwordson8.429.5210.35
84 Malva Axén11.4911.27
F16 Sjukamp 200 m
IAAF Kvinnor 200m
7/8 18:30
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 26.64 742 1
2 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 27.05 708 2
3 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 27.42 677 4
4 Iris Kihl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 27.64 659 6
5 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 27.75 651 7
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 27.51 670 5
2 Emelie Melin
Tierps IF
05 Tierps IF 27.93 636 8
3 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 28.16 618 9
4 Emmy Erlandsson
Luleå FI
05 Luleå FI 30.24 465 11
5 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 32.31 333 15
Heat 3
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Ebba Cronholm
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 27.37 681 3
2 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 28.88 563 10
3 Lina Linke
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 30.40 455 12
4 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 30.66 437 13
5 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 31.32 394 14
F16 Sjukamp Längd
IAAF Kvinnor Längd
8/8 10:00
Poäng
1 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 5.24 +1.8 626
2 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 5.21 +1.7 617
3 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.17 0.0 606
4 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 5.09 +0.3 584
5 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 4.86 +1.3 522
6 Ebba Cronholm
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 4.75 +1.4 492
7 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 4.69 +1.9 477
8 Emelie Melin
Tierps IF
05 Tierps IF 4.68 -0.4 474
9 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.62 0.0 459
10 Emmy Erlandsson
Luleå FI
05 Luleå FI 4.60 +0.7 454
11 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4.50 +1.8 428
12 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4.48 +0.5 423
13 Iris Kihl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 4.46 +0.4 418
14 Lina Linke
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 4.05 +0.8 319
15 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 3.89 0.0 283
123
9 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem4.69 +1.92.45 0.0x
31 Emelie Melin4.33 +0.54.59 +0.54.68 -0.4
115 Wilma Nilsson4.86 +1.25.09 +0.34.95 0.0
34 Emmy Erlandsson4.27 +1.64.18 +0.24.60 +0.7
20 Doris Theander4.86 +1.34.59 +0.84.86 0.0
48 Ida Kindbom4.50 +1.84.27 0.0x
21 Ebba Cronholm4.72 +1.54.75 +1.44.72 0.0
68 Lina Linke4.05 +0.83.39 +2.23.90 0.0
85 Matilda Halfwordson5.17 0.0x 5.05 +2.1
72 Linnéa Säfström4.96 +1.34.96 +1.75.21 +1.7
75 Lisa Mårtensson5.24 +1.85.08 +1.25.06 +0.1
84 Malva Axén4.41 +1.34.48 +0.54.44 0.0
49 Iris Kihl4.32 +1.34.40 +1.74.46 +0.4
103 Suzanne Lesage4.21 0.04.62 0.04.56 +1.7
104 Svea Eklundh3.87 +1.63.89 0.03.89 +3.3
F16 Sjukamp Spjut
IAAF Kvinnor Spjut
Vikt: 500g
8/8 12:10
Poäng
1 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 36.81 606
2 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 32.89 531
3 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 31.30 501
4 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 30.29 482
5 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 28.20 443
6 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 28.04 440
7 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 27.93 437
8 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 27.50 429
9 Ebba Cronholm
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 27.28 425
10 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 26.82 417
11 Emmy Erlandsson
Luleå FI
05 Luleå FI 22.89 343
12 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 19.28 276
13 Emelie Melin
Tierps IF
05 Tierps IF 15.55 207
14 Lina Linke
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 14.81 193
Iris Kihl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS DNS
123
20 Doris Theander28.2830.6031.30
84 Malva Axénx25.8426.82
72 Linnéa Säfström25.4927.7128.04
9 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhemx27.5025.99
49 Iris KihlDNS
21 Ebba Cronholm26.5627.2824.42
34 Emmy Erlandsson22.89x19.92
104 Svea Eklundh18.5619.28x
48 Ida Kindbom32.8926.2432.89
31 Emelie Melinxx15.55
85 Matilda Halfwordson27.7727.2027.93
68 Lina Linke12.31x14.81
103 Suzanne Lesage24.8528.2026.35
115 Wilma Nilsson33.8036.5636.81
75 Lisa Mårtensson29.7030.2929.24
F16 Sjukamp 800 m
IAAF Kvinnor 800m
8/8 14:30
Heat 1
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Emelie Melin
Tierps IF
05 Tierps IF 2:30.78 683 3
2 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:44.72 520 8
3 Lina Linke
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 2:46.39 502 9
4 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 2:47.96 485 10
5 Emmy Erlandsson
Luleå FI
05 Luleå FI 2:51.78 445 11
6 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 2:52.26 440 12
7 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 3:01.11 355 14
Heat 2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Ebba Cronholm
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 2:14.13 905 1
2 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 2:30.15 691 2
3 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 2:31.60 673 4
4 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 2:36.17 618 5
5 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 2:38.83 586 6
6 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:42.17 548 7
7 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 2:52.71 436 13
F15 Sexkamp
Poäng Poängdiff.
1 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4198 0
2 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 3804 -394
3 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 3736 -462
4 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 3556 -642
5 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 3482 -716
6 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 3448 -750
7 Moa Andersson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 3364 -834
8 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 3155 -1043
9 Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 3075 -1123
10 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 3041 -1157
11 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2919 -1279
12 Mimmi Hellberg
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 2878 -1320
13 Asta Hägglund
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 2867 -1331
14 Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 2779 -1419
15 Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 2620 -1578
16 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2400 -1798
Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 0 -4198 DNF
80 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
HöjdKula
Vikt: 3,0kg
LängdSpjut
Vikt: 500g
600 m
4 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
12.65 -1.0
769
155
678
11.97
659
5.01 0.0
562
44.69
757
1:41.90
773
59 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
12.65 -1.0
769
158
712
12.64
704
4.53 0.0
436
31.93
513
1:47.47
670
77 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
12.45 -1.0
800
170
855
9.04
467
5.03 +1.6
567
24.34
370
1:47.09
677
11 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
12.83 -0.9
742
149
610
13.17
739
5.32 0.0
648
25.92
400
2:03.08
417
37 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
11.76 -1.0
910
143
544
10.29
548
4.93 +0.6
540
20.54
299
1:49.09
641
30 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
14.31 -0.9
535
149
610
9.89
522
4.75 0.0
492
32.27
520
1:42.11
769
89 Moa Andersson
IFK Halmstad
13.57 -0.9
634
143
544
9.12
472
4.75 +0.5
492
30.23
481
1:43.63
741
82 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
13.44 -0.9
653
140
512
9.50
497
4.70 0.0
479
29.55
468
1:54.72
546
14 Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
12.97 -1.0
721
149
610
8.64
441
4.76 +0.5
495
20.44
297
1:56.87
511
46 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
12.52 -1.0
789
143
544
11.24
611
4.96 +0.6
548
33.82
549
DNF
10 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
13.03 -0.9
712
149
610
7.29
354
4.59 +0.1
451
20.27
294
1:57.74
498
88 Mimmi Hellberg
Sävedalens AIK
13.81 +0.1
601
152
644
9.64
506
4.44 +1.0
413
15.93
214
1:57.58
500
13 Asta Hägglund
IFK Lund
13.85 +0.1
596
152
644
8.43
427
4.19 0.0
352
20.25
294
1:54.20
554
28 Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
13.92 +0.1
586
137
481
8.27
417
4.68 0.0
474
18.49
261
1:53.86
560
5 Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
13.79 +0.1
604
140
512
7.61
374
4.09 0.0
329
20.39
296
1:57.27
505
110 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
14.60 +0.1
498
122
331
8.86
455
4.07 0.0
324
18.41
259
1:55.53
533
69 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
26.93 -0.9
0
DNS
DNS
-
F15 Sexkamp 80 m häck
SFIF Kompletteringstabell Flickor 80m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
7/8 09:30
Heat 1
Vind: -1.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.76 910 1
2 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.45 800 2
3 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.52 789 3
4 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.65 769 =4
5 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.65 769 =4
6 Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 12.97 721 7
Heat 2
Vind: -0.9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.83 742 6
2 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 13.03 712 8
3 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 13.44 653 9
4 Moa Andersson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 13.57 634 10
5 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 14.31 535 15
6 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 26.93 0 17
Heat 3
Vind: +0.1
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 13.79 604 11
2 Mimmi Hellberg
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 13.81 601 12
3 Asta Hägglund
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 13.85 596 13
4 Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 13.92 586 14
5 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 14.60 498 16
F15 Sexkamp Höjd
IAAF Kvinnor Höjd
7/8 10:10
Poäng
1 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 170 855
2 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 158 712
3 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 155 678
4 Asta Hägglund
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 152 644
5 Mimmi Hellberg
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 152 644
=6 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 149 610
=6 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 149 610
8 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 149 610
9 Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 149 610
=10 Moa Andersson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 143 544
=10 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 143 544
12 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 143 544
13 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 140 512
14 Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 140 512
15 Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 137 481
16 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 122 331
Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF DNS
122125128131134137140143146149152155158161164167170173
5 Alva Jeppsson--oooxxoxxx
77 Lovisa Nilsson-----------oooxoooxxx
59 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson-------oooooxoxxx
88 Mimmi Hellberg---ooooooxxoxoxxx
89 Moa Andersson------oxoxxx
110 Tyra Hedbergoxxx
37 Esther Sahlqvist------xoxoxxx
13 Asta Hägglund------oxoxooxxx
14 Beatrice Amundin-----oxoxoxxoxxoxxx
10 Annie Grindange-----ooooxoxxx
11 Annie Thorkell-----xoxoooxxoxxx
4 Alva Back--------oooxxx
82 Maggie Dahllöf---ooxoxoxxx
30 Elsa Kagevik---ooooooxoxxx
28 Ella Gianneschi--oooxoxxx
46 Ida Chrifi-----ooxoxx-
F15 Sexkamp Kula
IAAF Kvinnor Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
7/8 12:20
Poäng
1 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 13.17 739
2 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.64 704
3 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 11.97 659
4 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 11.24 611
5 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.29 548
6 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.89 522
7 Mimmi Hellberg
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 9.64 506
8 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.50 497
9 Moa Andersson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 9.12 472
10 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.04 467
11 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.86 455
12 Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 8.64 441
13 Asta Hägglund
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.43 427
14 Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 8.27 417
15 Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 7.61 374
16 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 7.29 354
Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF DNS
123
46 Ida Chrifi10.6311.2411.01
28 Ella Gianneschi8.277.988.21
88 Mimmi Hellberg8.728.169.64
14 Beatrice Amundin8.408.648.60
82 Maggie Dahllöf9.069.50x
77 Lovisa Nilsson9.048.678.27
13 Asta Hägglund7.968.438.40
5 Alva Jeppsson7.486.937.61
11 Annie Thorkell13.1711.9812.09
59 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson12.6412.2311.04
110 Tyra Hedberg8.678.758.86
30 Elsa Kagevik9.899.189.28
69 Lina ÅsDNS
4 Alva Back11.2911.4411.97
10 Annie Grindange7.167.297.16
89 Moa Andersson8.619.128.77
37 Esther Sahlqvist9.6410.0510.29
F15 Sexkamp Längd
IAAF Kvinnor Längd
8/8 09:00
Poäng
1 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.32 0.0 648
2 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.03 +1.6 567
3 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5.01 0.0 562
4 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.96 +0.6 548
5 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.93 +0.6 540
6 Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 4.76 +0.5 495
7 Moa Andersson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 4.75 +0.5 492
8 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.75 0.0 492
9 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.70 0.0 479
10 Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 4.68 0.0 474
11 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.59 +0.1 451
12 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.53 0.0 436
13 Mimmi Hellberg
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 4.44 +1.0 413
14 Asta Hägglund
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 4.19 0.0 352
15 Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 4.09 0.0 329
16 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.07 0.0 324
123
28 Ella Gianneschi4.47 -0.34.68 0.04.46 +0.4
13 Asta Hägglund4.19 0.0x 4.03 0.0
82 Maggie Dahllöf4.64 0.04.53 0.04.70 0.0
5 Alva Jeppsson3.72 -0.14.09 0.03.93 0.0
59 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson4.53 0.03.98 +1.04.42 0.0
11 Annie Thorkell5.28 +0.65.32 0.0x
110 Tyra Hedberg4.07 0.04.06 0.0
46 Ida Chrifi4.80 +1.24.34 +1.04.96 +0.6
4 Alva Back4.54 0.05.01 0.05.00 0.0
77 Lovisa Nilsson4.77 0.04.78 0.05.03 +1.6
10 Annie Grindange4.59 +0.13.00 +1.1x
37 Esther Sahlqvist4.62 0.04.69 0.04.93 +0.6
14 Beatrice Amundin4.76 +0.54.61 0.04.49 +1.7
89 Moa Andersson4.52 0.04.55 0.04.75 +0.5
88 Mimmi Hellberg4.44 +1.0x x
30 Elsa Kagevik4.75 0.04.18 +1.1x
F15 Sexkamp Spjut
IAAF Kvinnor Spjut
Vikt: 500g
8/8 10:40
Poäng
1 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 44.69 757
2 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 33.82 549
3 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 32.27 520
4 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 31.93 513
5 Moa Andersson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 30.23 481
6 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 29.55 468
7 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 25.92 400
8 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 24.34 370
9 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 20.54 299
10 Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 20.44 297
11 Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 20.39 296
12 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 20.27 294
13 Asta Hägglund
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 20.25 294
14 Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 18.49 261
15 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 18.41 259
16 Mimmi Hellberg
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 15.93 214
123
4 Alva Back44.6938.66
82 Maggie Dahllöf29.5029.5528.80
28 Ella Gianneschi18.4917.4117.61
110 Tyra Hedberg17.6218.41x
37 Esther Sahlqvist18.5614.2620.54
5 Alva Jeppssonx19.6020.39
88 Mimmi Hellbergx15.9315.46
10 Annie Grindange20.27xx
14 Beatrice Amundin20.4419.24x
46 Ida Chrifi33.82
30 Elsa Kagevik26.8632.2728.32
11 Annie Thorkell25.2924.0625.92
89 Moa Andersson26.9930.2328.49
13 Asta Hägglund19.0220.2517.62
59 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson31.9329.7628.69
77 Lovisa Nilsson24.3422.48x
F15 Sexkamp 600 m
SFIF Kompletteringstabell Flickor 600m
8/8 12:30
Heat 1
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Ella Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 1:53.86 560 7
2 Asta Hägglund
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 1:54.20 554 8
3 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 1:54.72 546 9
4 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 1:55.53 533 10
5 Beatrice Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 1:56.87 511 11
6 Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 1:57.27 505 12
7 Mimmi Hellberg
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 1:57.58 500 13
8 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1:57.74 498 14
Heat 2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1:41.90 773 1
2 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1:42.11 769 2
3 Moa Andersson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 1:43.63 741 3
4 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 1:47.09 677 4
5 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1:47.47 670 5
6 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 1:49.09 641 6
7 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 2:03.08 417 15
Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK DNF
Män Tiokamp
Poäng Poängdiff.
1 Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 7757 0
2 Andreas Gustafsson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 7169 -588
3 Rasmus Elfgaard
Högby IF
94 Högby IF 7071 -686
4 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 6795 -962
5 Jonathan Carbe
Örgryte IS
90 Örgryte IS 6549 -1208
6 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 6490 -1267
7 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 6476 -1281
8 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK 6291 -1466
9 Gabriel Heen
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 5958 -1799
10 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 5939 -1818
11 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 3466 -4291
Karl Zuber
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 2982 -4775 DNF
Jonatan Håkansson
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 2695 -5062 DNF
100 mLängdKula
Vikt: 7,26kg
Höjd400 m110 m häck
Höjd: 106,7cm
Diskus
Vikt: 2,0kg
StavSpjut
Vikt: 800g
1500 m
38 Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
11.12 +2.5
834
7.36 0.0
900
14.05
731
200
803
50.49
792
14.91 +1.4
860
44.43
755
470
819
58.74
719
5:02.71
544
8 Andreas Gustafsson
Upsala IF
11.07 +2.5
845
6.91 0.0
792
12.02
608
194
749
51.49
747
14.62 +1.4
896
37.51
614
430
702
53.81
645
4:58.05
571
98 Rasmus Elfgaard
Högby IF
11.26 +2.5
804
6.67 +1.7
736
13.89
722
185
670
52.51
703
15.15 +1.4
831
36.59
596
450
760
62.00
768
5:14.20
481
96 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
11.21 +2.0
814
6.26 +2.1
644
11.04
548
185
670
50.92
773
15.30 +1.4
814
35.62
576
420
673
52.46
625
4:43.53
658
56 Jonathan Carbe
Örgryte IS
11.17 +2.5
823
6.69 0.0
741
11.54
579
182
644
50.83
777
15.43 +1.4
798
34.33
550
380
562
41.24
460
4:50.63
615
106 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
11.29 +2.0
797
6.53 +1.8
704
11.83
596
173
569
53.34
667
15.78 +1.2
758
37.08
605
430
702
46.73
540
5:01.42
552
100 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
12.12 +1.8
628
6.54 +2.0
707
12.74
651
188
696
56.96
522
17.28 +1.2
595
39.39
652
460
790
57.85
706
5:05.44
529
90 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
11.87 +2.0
677
6.37 +2.2
668
12.31
625
179
619
54.64
613
16.19 +1.4
711
38.29
630
440
731
46.34
535
5:13.94
482
40 Gabriel Heen
Hässelby SK
12.41 +1.8
573
5.91 +3.9
567
16.32
871
185
670
57.48
503
17.74 +1.2
549
42.97
725
350
482
59.94
737
5:55.90
281
32 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11.30 +1.8
795
6.67 0.0
736
12.03
608
170
544
55.23
590
16.84 +1.2
641
31.49
494
390
590
54.17
651
5:53.82
290
41 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
12.72 +1.8
516
5.74 +2.4
531
11.47
574
170
544
DNF
DNF
32.37
511
300
357
39.36
433
DNF
60 Karl Zuber
Hässelby SK
11.92 +2.0
667
6.49 +3.1
695
10.49
515
173
569
DNF
DNF
33.62
536
DNS
-
55 Jonatan Håkansson
Hässelby SK
11.00 +2.5
861
6.62 +1.0
725
9.66
465
182
644
DNF
-
Sammanställning per klass
M22
1 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 6795
2 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 6490
3 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 6476
4 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 5939
5 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 3466
Jonatan Håkansson
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 2695
Män Tiokamp 100 m
IAAF Män 100m
7/8 13:00
Heat 1
Vind: +2.5
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Jonatan Håkansson
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 11.00 861 1
2 Andreas Gustafsson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 11.07 845 2
3 Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 11.12 834 3
4 Jonathan Carbe
Örgryte IS
90 Örgryte IS 11.17 823 4
5 Rasmus Elfgaard
Högby IF
94 Högby IF 11.26 804 6
Heat 2
Vind: +2.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 11.21 814 5
2 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 11.29 797 7
3 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK 11.87 677 9
4 Karl Zuber
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 11.92 667 10
Heat 3
Vind: +1.8
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 11.30 795 8
2 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 12.12 628 11
3 Gabriel Heen
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 12.41 573 12
4 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 12.72 516 13
Sammanställning per klass
M22
1 Jonatan Håkansson
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 11.00 861
2 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 11.21 814
3 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 11.29 797
4 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 11.30 795
5 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 12.12 628
6 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 12.72 516
Män Tiokamp Längd
IAAF Män Längd
7/8 13:40
Poäng
1 Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 7.36 0.0 900
2 Andreas Gustafsson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 6.91 0.0 792
3 Jonathan Carbe
Örgryte IS
90 Örgryte IS 6.69 0.0 741
4 Rasmus Elfgaard
Högby IF
94 Högby IF 6.67 +1.7 736
5 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 6.67 0.0 736
6 Jonatan Håkansson
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 6.62 +1.0 725
7 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 6.54 +2.0 707
8 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 6.53 +1.8 704
9 Karl Zuber
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 6.49 +3.1 695
10 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK 6.37 +2.2 668
11 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 6.26 +2.1 644
12 Gabriel Heen
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 5.91 +3.9 567
13 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 5.74 +2.4 531
123
56 Jonathan Carbe6.69 0.06.55 +1.96.69 +2.6
41 Gustaf Vennerholm4.29 0.0x 5.74 +2.4
96 Philip Stömnex 6.19 +1.36.26 +2.1
38 Fredrik Samuelsson7.36 0.07.31 +1.5x
106 Teodor Sobczykx x 6.53 +1.8
32 Emil Nilsson6.67 0.06.22 0.0x
8 Andreas Gustafsson6.91 0.06.75 +1.26.89 +1.1
90 Nicklas Karlsson6.35 +1.26.37 +2.26.31 +0.9
55 Jonatan Håkansson6.62 +1.06.26 +2.7
40 Gabriel Heen5.69 +2.15.91 +3.9
100 Simon Thorx 6.25 +1.56.54 +2.0
98 Rasmus Elfgaard6.59 +2.26.67 +1.76.53 +2.5
60 Karl Zuber6.49 +3.16.36 +1.4
Sammanställning per klass
M22
1 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 6.67 736
2 Jonatan Håkansson
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 6.62 725
3 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 6.54 707
4 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 6.53 704
5 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 6.26 644
6 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 5.74 531
Män Tiokamp Kula
IAAF Män Kula
Vikt: 7,26kg
7/8 15:30
Poäng
1 Gabriel Heen
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 16.32 871
2 Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 14.05 731
3 Rasmus Elfgaard
Högby IF
94 Högby IF 13.89 722
4 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 12.74 651
5 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK 12.31 625
6 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 12.03 608
7 Andreas Gustafsson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 12.02 608
8 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 11.83 596
9 Jonathan Carbe
Örgryte IS
90 Örgryte IS 11.54 579
10 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 11.47 574
11 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 11.04 548
12 Karl Zuber
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 10.49 515
13 Jonatan Håkansson
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 9.66 465
123
41 Gustaf Vennerholm9.7611.4710.65
60 Karl Zuber10.49x10.32
90 Nicklas Karlsson12.26x12.31
98 Rasmus Elfgaard13.8913.35x
8 Andreas Gustafsson12.00x12.02
32 Emil Nilsson12.0312.0011.97
38 Fredrik Samuelsson14.05xx
100 Simon Thor12.74x12.61
106 Teodor Sobczyk11.8311.35x
55 Jonatan Håkansson9.219.667.94
56 Jonathan Carbe10.2910.9311.54
96 Philip Stömne10.5711.0410.66
40 Gabriel Heen16.32x16.30
Sammanställning per klass
M22
1 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 12.74 651
2 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 12.03 608
3 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 11.83 596
4 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 11.47 574
5 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 11.04 548
6 Jonatan Håkansson
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 9.66 465
Män Tiokamp Höjd
IAAF Män Höjd
7/8 17:20
Poäng
1 Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 200 803
2 Andreas Gustafsson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 194 749
3 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 188 696
4 Rasmus Elfgaard
Högby IF
94 Högby IF 185 670
5 Gabriel Heen
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 185 670
6 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 185 670
7 Jonatan Håkansson
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 182 644
8 Jonathan Carbe
Örgryte IS
90 Örgryte IS 182 644
9 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK 179 619
=10 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 173 569
=10 Karl Zuber
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 173 569
12 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 170 544
13 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 170 544
161164167170173176179182185188191194197200203
100 Simon Thor-------oxoxxx
55 Jonatan Håkansson---ooxoxxx
96 Philip Stömne---ooxxoxxoxxx
8 Andreas Gustafsson-------xoxooxoxxoxxx
38 Fredrik Samuelsson---------ooxxoxxx
56 Jonathan Carbe-----oxxo-
90 Nicklas Karlsson---ooxxoxxx
32 Emil Nilsson-oxxox--
41 Gustaf Vennerholm-xooxoxxx
40 Gabriel Heen-----oxoxxx
98 Rasmus Elfgaard----oooooxxx
106 Teodor Sobczykooooxxx
60 Karl Zuberooxxx
Sammanställning per klass
M22
1 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 188 696
2 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 185 670
3 Jonatan Håkansson
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 182 644
4 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 173 569
5 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 170 544
6 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 170 544
Män Tiokamp 400 m
IAAF Män 400m
7/8 19:00
Heat 1
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 50.49 792 1
2 Jonathan Carbe
Örgryte IS
90 Örgryte IS 50.83 777 2
3 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 50.92 773 3
4 Andreas Gustafsson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 51.49 747 4
Jonatan Håkansson
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK DNF
Heat 2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Rasmus Elfgaard
Högby IF
94 Högby IF 52.51 703 5
2 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK 54.64 613 7
3 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 56.96 522 9
Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK DNF
Heat 3
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 53.34 667 6
2 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 55.23 590 8
3 Gabriel Heen
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 57.48 503 10
Karl Zuber
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK DNF
Sammanställning per klass
M22
1 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 50.92 773
2 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 53.34 667
3 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 55.23 590
4 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 56.96 522
Jonatan Håkansson
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK DNF
Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK DNF
Män Tiokamp 110 m häck
IAAF Män 110m häck
Höjd: 106,7cm
8/8 10:00
Heat 1
Vind: +1.4
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Andreas Gustafsson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 14.62 896 1
2 Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 14.91 860 2
3 Rasmus Elfgaard
Högby IF
94 Högby IF 15.15 831 3
4 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 15.30 814 4
5 Jonathan Carbe
Örgryte IS
90 Örgryte IS 15.43 798 5
6 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK 16.19 711 7
Heat 2
Vind: +1.2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 15.78 758 6
2 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 16.84 641 8
3 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 17.28 595 9
4 Gabriel Heen
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 17.74 549 10
Karl Zuber
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK DNF
Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK DNF
Sammanställning per klass
M22
1 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 15.30 814
2 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 15.78 758
3 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 16.84 641
4 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 17.28 595
Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK DNF
Män Tiokamp Diskus
IAAF Män Diskus
Vikt: 2,0kg
8/8 10:50
Poäng
1 Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 44.43 755
2 Gabriel Heen
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 42.97 725
3 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 39.39 652
4 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK 38.29 630
5 Andreas Gustafsson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 37.51 614
6 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 37.08 605
7 Rasmus Elfgaard
Högby IF
94 Högby IF 36.59 596
8 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 35.62 576
9 Jonathan Carbe
Örgryte IS
90 Örgryte IS 34.33 550
10 Karl Zuber
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 33.62 536
11 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 32.37 511
12 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 31.49 494
123
60 Karl Zuber31.5532.3333.62
100 Simon Thor38.2539.3938.60
56 Jonathan Carbe34.33x33.44
40 Gabriel Heen41.4342.9741.27
96 Philip Stömnex33.3635.62
90 Nicklas Karlsson38.2937.5636.40
98 Rasmus Elfgaard36.2836.5935.75
8 Andreas Gustafsson32.5637.5135.16
106 Teodor Sobczyk37.08x35.77
38 Fredrik Samuelsson41.6144.4343.78
32 Emil Nilssonxx31.49
41 Gustaf Vennerholm32.3731.3130.02
Sammanställning per klass
M22
1 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 39.39 652
2 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 37.08 605
3 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 35.62 576
4 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 32.37 511
5 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 31.49 494
Män Tiokamp Stav
IAAF Män Stav
8/8 12:50
Poäng
1 Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 470 819
2 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 460 790
3 Rasmus Elfgaard
Högby IF
94 Högby IF 450 760
4 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK 440 731
5 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 430 702
6 Andreas Gustafsson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 430 702
7 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 420 673
8 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 390 590
9 Jonathan Carbe
Örgryte IS
90 Örgryte IS 380 562
10 Gabriel Heen
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 350 482
11 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 300 357
Karl Zuber
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK DNS
300330350360370380390400410420430440450460470480
56 Jonathan Carbe-oxoxxoxoxxx
100 Simon Thor-------ooxxoxxx
90 Nicklas Karlsson-------xoooxxoxxx
40 Gabriel Heenoooxx-
32 Emil Nilsson--xxooxo-
8 Andreas Gustafsson-------ooxoxxoxx-
38 Fredrik Samuelsson-------ooxoo-xxoxxx
96 Philip Stömne-----xoxxooxxooxxx
106 Teodor Sobczyk----oooooxxx
98 Rasmus Elfgaard-------xo-o-oxxoxxx
41 Gustaf Vennerholmo
Sammanställning per klass
M22
1 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 460 790
2 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 430 702
3 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 420 673
4 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 390 590
5 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 300 357
Män Tiokamp Spjut
IAAF Män Spjut
Vikt: 800g
8/8 15:40
Poäng
1 Rasmus Elfgaard
Högby IF
94 Högby IF 62.00 768
2 Gabriel Heen
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 59.94 737
3 Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 58.74 719
4 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 57.85 706
5 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 54.17 651
6 Andreas Gustafsson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 53.81 645
7 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 52.46 625
8 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 46.73 540
9 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK 46.34 535
10 Jonathan Carbe
Örgryte IS
90 Örgryte IS 41.24 460
11 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 39.36 433
123
38 Fredrik Samuelsson58.7456.3854.94
41 Gustaf Vennerholm38.7039.36x
32 Emil Nilsson54.1750.8050.42
8 Andreas Gustafsson45.5053.81-
96 Philip Stömne46.09x52.46
98 Rasmus Elfgaard62.00xx
40 Gabriel Heen59.94x53.99
100 Simon Thor54.9652.9657.85
106 Teodor Sobczyk44.2846.7344.10
56 Jonathan Carbe36.8040.8841.24
90 Nicklas Karlsson40.4943.0246.34
Sammanställning per klass
M22
1 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 57.85 706
2 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 54.17 651
3 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 52.46 625
4 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 46.73 540
5 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 39.36 433
Män Tiokamp 1500 m
IAAF Män 1500m
8/8 17:00
Poäng
1 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 4:43.53 658
2 Jonathan Carbe
Örgryte IS
90 Örgryte IS 4:50.63 615
3 Andreas Gustafsson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 4:58.05 571
4 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 5:01.42 552
5 Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 5:02.71 544
6 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 5:05.44 529
7 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK 5:13.94 482
8 Rasmus Elfgaard
Högby IF
94 Högby IF 5:14.20 481
9 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 5:53.82 290
10 Gabriel Heen
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 5:55.90 281
Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK DNF
Sammanställning per klass
M22
1 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 4:43.53 658
2 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 5:01.42 552
3 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 5:05.44 529
4 Emil Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 5:53.82 290
Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK DNF
P19 Tiokamp
Poäng Poängdiff.
1 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK 7397 0
2 Elliot Duvert
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 7000 -397
3 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 6917 -480
4 Oliver Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 6843 -554
5 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
03 SK Bore 6200 -1197
Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 4638 -2759 DNF
Vincent Arousell
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 2886 -4511 DNF
100 mLängdKula
Vikt: 6,0kg
Höjd400 m110 m häck
Höjd: 99,1cm
Diskus
Vikt: 1,75kg
StavSpjut
Vikt: 800g
1500 m
53 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
10.94 +1.8
874
7.36 +2.5
900
12.26
622
194
749
51.17
761
14.57 +0.8
902
42.75
721
410
645
54.78
660
4:59.49
563
29 Elliot Duvert
Turebergs FK
11.41 +2.4
771
6.78 +2.1
762
12.00
606
203
831
52.46
705
14.51 +0.8
910
35.00
564
450
760
44.13
502
4:55.03
589
83 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
11.43 +1.8
767
6.85 +3.1
778
11.90
600
194
749
50.55
789
14.26 +0.8
941
33.28
529
430
702
42.01
471
4:54.63
591
93 Oliver Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
11.26 +1.8
804
6.89 +2.0
788
12.07
611
194
749
53.31
668
14.84 +0.8
869
34.65
557
430
702
46.30
534
4:59.74
561
99 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
11.62 +2.4
728
6.10 +2.1
608
12.32
626
170
544
53.47
662
16.35 +0.8
694
47.91
827
400
617
32.26
331
4:59.42
563
113 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
11.66 +2.4
719
6.39 +3.3
673
13.38
690
182
644
54.29
628
16.11 +0.8
720
35.04
564
x
0
-DNS
114 Vincent Arousell
Hässelby SK
11.29 +1.8
797
6.84 +1.4
776
11.73
590
191
723
DNF
DNF
x
-DNS
P19 Tiokamp 100 m
IAAF Män 100m
7/8 13:00
Heat 1
Vind: +1.8
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK 10.94 874 1
2 Oliver Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 11.26 804 2
3 Vincent Arousell
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 11.29 797 3
4 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 11.43 767 5
Heat 2
Vind: +2.4
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Elliot Duvert
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 11.41 771 4
2 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
03 SK Bore 11.62 728 6
3 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 11.66 719 7
P19 Tiokamp Längd
IAAF Män Längd
7/8 13:40
Poäng
1 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK 7.36 +2.5 900
2 Oliver Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 6.89 +2.0 788
3 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 6.85 +3.1 778
4 Vincent Arousell
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 6.84 +1.4 776
5 Elliot Duvert
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 6.78 +2.1 762
6 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 6.39 +3.3 673
7 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
03 SK Bore 6.10 +2.1 608
123
29 Elliot Duvert6.78 +2.1x x
113 Viktor Rydåker3.28 +2.85.32 +2.16.39 +3.3
114 Vincent Arousell6.54 +2.16.84 +1.4
93 Oliver Nilsson6.65 +2.26.40 +1.96.89 +2.0
99 Rikard Throgen-Hedin6.05 +0.96.10 +2.1
53 Jacob Thelander7.05 +1.6x 7.36 +2.5
83 Malte Fuchs Edberg6.48 0.06.85 +3.16.22 +1.9
P19 Tiokamp Kula
IAAF Män Kula
Vikt: 6,0kg
7/8 15:30
Poäng
1 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 13.38 690
2 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
03 SK Bore 12.32 626
3 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK 12.26 622
4 Oliver Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 12.07 611
5 Elliot Duvert
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 12.00 606
6 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 11.90 600
7 Vincent Arousell
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 11.73 590
123
113 Viktor Rydåker12.2713.3813.27
83 Malte Fuchs Edberg11.1711.0411.90
93 Oliver Nilsson12.07x10.72
114 Vincent Arousell10.7511.7311.05
53 Jacob Thelander11.4612.2611.46
29 Elliot Duvert11.55x12.00
99 Rikard Throgen-Hedin12.32xx
P19 Tiokamp Höjd
IAAF Män Höjd
7/8 17:20
Poäng
1 Elliot Duvert
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 203 831
2 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK 194 749
3 Oliver Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 194 749
4 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 194 749
5 Vincent Arousell
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 191 723
6 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 182 644
7 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
03 SK Bore 170 544
161164167170173176179182185188191194197200203206
53 Jacob Thelander--------xooooxxx
29 Elliot Duvert------oooooxxoooxx-
99 Rikard Throgen-Hedinoxxoxxox-
113 Viktor Rydåker---ooooxoxxx
83 Malte Fuchs Edberg------oooooxxoxxx
93 Oliver Nilsson-----oooooxoxox-
114 Vincent Arousell--------oxooxxx
P19 Tiokamp 400 m
IAAF Män 400m
7/8 19:00
Heat 1
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK 51.17 761 2
2 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
03 SK Bore 53.47 662 5
3 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 54.29 628 6
Vincent Arousell
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK DNF
Heat 2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 50.55 789 1
2 Elliot Duvert
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 52.46 705 3
3 Oliver Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 53.31 668 4
P19 Tiokamp 110 m häck
IAAF Män 110m häck
Höjd: 99,1cm
8/8 10:20
Heat 1
Vind: +0.8
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 14.26 941 1
2 Elliot Duvert
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 14.51 910 2
3 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK 14.57 902 3
4 Oliver Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 14.84 869 4
5 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 16.11 720 5
6 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
03 SK Bore 16.35 694 6
Heat 2
Vind: +0.8
Poäng Tot. plac.
Vincent Arousell
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK DNF
P19 Tiokamp Diskus
IAAF Män Diskus
Vikt: 1,75kg
8/8 10:50
Poäng
1 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
03 SK Bore 47.91 827
2 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK 42.75 721
3 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 35.04 564
4 Elliot Duvert
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 35.00 564
5 Oliver Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 34.65 557
6 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 33.28 529
Vincent Arousell
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK x
123
53 Jacob Thelanderx39.9442.75
29 Elliot Duvert29.60x35.00
99 Rikard Throgen-Hedinx42.0647.91
83 Malte Fuchs Edbergx33.28x
93 Oliver Nilssonxx34.65
113 Viktor Rydåker35.04xx
114 Vincent Arousellxxx
P19 Tiokamp Stav
IAAF Män Stav
8/8 12:50
Poäng
1 Elliot Duvert
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 450 760
2 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 430 702
3 Oliver Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 430 702
4 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK 410 645
5 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
03 SK Bore 400 617
Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK x 0
310330350360370380390400410420430440450460
83 Malte Fuchs Edberg--------ooxoxxx
93 Oliver Nilsson------oooxxoxxx
53 Jacob Thelander--ooooooxxx
99 Rikard Throgen-Hedinooooxxoxoxoxxx
113 Viktor Rydåker-------xxx
29 Elliot Duvert-------oxoooxoxxx
P19 Tiokamp Spjut
IAAF Män Spjut
Vikt: 800g
8/8 15:40
Poäng
1 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK 54.78 660
2 Oliver Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 46.30 534
3 Elliot Duvert
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 44.13 502
4 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 42.01 471
5 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
03 SK Bore 32.26 331
123
83 Malte Fuchs Edberg42.0140.8541.28
99 Rikard Throgen-Hedin29.0732.26
53 Jacob Thelander54.7853.6249.67
29 Elliot Duvert44.1341.2441.67
93 Oliver Nilsson43.4940.7646.30
P19 Tiokamp 1500 m
IAAF Män 1500m
8/8 17:00
Poäng
1 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 4:54.63 591
2 Elliot Duvert
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 4:55.03 589
3 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
03 SK Bore 4:59.42 563
4 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK 4:59.49 563
5 Oliver Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 4:59.74 561
Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK DNS
Vincent Arousell
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK DNS
P17 Tiokamp
Poäng Poängdiff.
1 Ludvig Jaasund
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK 6637 0
2 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 6607 -30
3 Noel Rudberg
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 6556 -81
4 Benjamin Blomqvist
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 6139 -498
5 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 5810 -827
6 David Axelsson
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 5508 -1129
7 Linus Öhman
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 5126 -1511
Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 3953 -2684 DNF
110 m häck
Höjd: 91,4cm
Diskus
Vikt: 1,5kg
StavSpjut
Vikt: 700g
300 m100 mLängdKula
Vikt: 5,0kg
Höjd1000 m
79 Ludvig Jaasund
Västerås FK
15.03 +1.7
846
35.95
583
440
731
39.79
439
36.76
773
11.81 0.0
689
6.02 -0.7
591
10.79
533
185
670
2:48.40
782
95 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
15.36 0.0
807
41.61
697
360
509
52.38
624
38.58
668
11.76 0.0
699
6.41 -0.2
677
14.80
777
173
569
3:08.90
580
91 Noel Rudberg
Linköpings GIF
15.90 0.0
744
44.00
746
350
482
58.51
715
39.17
635
11.92 0.0
667
6.51 -1.5
700
13.90
722
173
569
3:09.33
576
15 Benjamin Blomqvist
Örgryte IS
15.60 +1.7
778
38.22
628
350
482
41.00
457
37.20
747
12.41 0.0
573
5.38 -1.5
457
12.86
659
179
619
2:52.54
739
26 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
15.90 0.0
744
31.85
501
320
406
40.59
451
37.65
721
12.21 0.0
610
5.78 -0.3
540
11.75
591
170
544
2:56.18
702
19 David Axelsson
Upsala IF
16.27 +1.7
703
27.72
420
350
482
38.99
428
37.41
735
11.83 0.0
685
5.70 -0.1
523
11.38
569
161
472
3:18.92
491
74 Linus Öhman
Strands IF
17.41 +1.7
582
36.29
590
340
457
44.75
511
42.05
486
13.23 0.0
430
5.11 -0.9
404
11.58
581
176
593
3:18.77
492
73 Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
14.89 0.0
863
37.38
612
380
562
38.22
416
36.30
801
11.76 0.0
699
DNS
DNS
DNS
-
P17 Tiokamp 110 m häck
IAAF Män 110m häck
Höjd: 91,4cm
7/8 11:10
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 14.89 863 1
2 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 15.36 807 3
=3 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 15.90 744 =5
=3 Noel Rudberg
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 15.90 744 =5
Heat 2
Vind: +1.7
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Ludvig Jaasund
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK 15.03 846 2
2 Benjamin Blomqvist
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 15.60 778 4
3 David Axelsson
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 16.27 703 7
4 Linus Öhman
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 17.41 582 8
P17 Tiokamp Diskus
IAAF Män Diskus
Vikt: 1,5kg
7/8 11:50
Poäng
1 Noel Rudberg
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 44.00 746
2 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 41.61 697
3 Benjamin Blomqvist
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 38.22 628
4 Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 37.38 612
5 Linus Öhman
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 36.29 590
6 Ludvig Jaasund
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK 35.95 583
7 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 31.85 501
8 David Axelsson
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 27.72 420
123
91 Noel Rudberg41.6444.00x
73 Linus Jonsson35.8137.3836.12
26 Elias Boman30.4131.8531.78
79 Ludvig Jaasund31.9532.7835.95
95 Oscar Niklasson36.07x41.61
15 Benjamin Blomqvist33.7638.22x
74 Linus Öhman36.17x36.29
19 David Axelsson26.4127.7225.18
P17 Tiokamp Stav
IAAF Män Stav
7/8 14:40
Poäng
1 Ludvig Jaasund
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK 440 731
2 Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 380 562
3 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 360 509
4 Noel Rudberg
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 350 482
5 David Axelsson
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 350 482
6 Benjamin Blomqvist
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 350 482
7 Linus Öhman
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 340 457
8 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 320 406
270280290300310320330340350360370380390400410420430440450
74 Linus Öhman---oxooxoxxx
91 Noel Rudberg------xooxxx
73 Linus Jonsson--------oooxxx
79 Ludvig Jaasund--------ooooooxoxoxxx
26 Elias Bomanoxoxooxoxxx
95 Oscar Niklasson-----oooxxx
19 David Axelsson-----oxxoxooxxx
15 Benjamin Blomqvist-----ooxxoxoxxx
P17 Tiokamp Spjut
IAAF Män Spjut
Vikt: 700g
7/8 17:50
Poäng
1 Noel Rudberg
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 58.51 715
2 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 52.38 624
3 Linus Öhman
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 44.75 511
4 Benjamin Blomqvist
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 41.00 457
5 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 40.59 451
6 Ludvig Jaasund
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK 39.79 439
7 David Axelsson
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 38.99 428
8 Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 38.22 416
123
19 David Axelsson38.2338.99
26 Elias Boman33.3140.5935.98
74 Linus Öhman44.75xx
95 Oscar Niklasson39.6952.38
15 Benjamin Blomqvist38.0941.0036.78
91 Noel Rudberg58.51
79 Ludvig Jaasund39.7936.7734.69
73 Linus Jonsson38.22
P17 Tiokamp 300 m
SFIF Kompletteringstabell Pojkar 300m
7/8 19:20
Heat 1
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 36.30 801 1
2 Ludvig Jaasund
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK 36.76 773 2
3 Benjamin Blomqvist
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 37.20 747 3
4 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 38.58 668 6
Heat 2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 David Axelsson
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 37.41 735 4
2 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 37.65 721 5
3 Noel Rudberg
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 39.17 635 7
4 Linus Öhman
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 42.05 486 8
P17 Tiokamp 100 m
IAAF Män 100m
8/8 09:00
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 11.76 699 =1
2 Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 11.76 699 =1
3 David Axelsson
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 11.83 685 4
4 Noel Rudberg
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 11.92 667 5
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Ludvig Jaasund
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK 11.81 689 3
2 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 12.21 610 6
3 Benjamin Blomqvist
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 12.41 573 7
4 Linus Öhman
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 13.23 430 8
P17 Tiokamp Längd
IAAF Män Längd
8/8 09:50
Poäng
1 Noel Rudberg
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 6.51 -1.5 700
2 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 6.41 -0.2 677
3 Ludvig Jaasund
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK 6.02 -0.7 591
4 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 5.78 -0.3 540
5 David Axelsson
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 5.70 -0.1 523
6 Benjamin Blomqvist
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 5.38 -1.5 457
7 Linus Öhman
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 5.11 -0.9 404
Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK DNS
123
26 Elias Boman5.76 -1.55.78 -0.3x
74 Linus Öhman5.11 -0.9 5.09 -1.0
15 Benjamin Blomqvist5.38 -1.55.35 -0.1x
19 David Axelssonx 5.70 -0.15.59 -1.1
95 Oscar Niklasson6.32 -0.66.41 -0.2
73 Linus JonssonDNS
79 Ludvig Jaasund6.02 -0.76.00 -0.95.96 -2.2
91 Noel Rudberg6.00 -0.36.46 -0.76.51 -1.5
P17 Tiokamp Kula
IAAF Män Kula
Vikt: 5,0kg
8/8 11:20
Poäng
1 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 14.80 777
2 Noel Rudberg
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 13.90 722
3 Benjamin Blomqvist
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 12.86 659
4 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 11.75 591
5 Linus Öhman
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 11.58 581
6 David Axelsson
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 11.38 569
7 Ludvig Jaasund
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK 10.79 533
Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK DNS
123
19 David Axelsson10.3111.38x
15 Benjamin Blomqvist12.8612.66x
95 Oscar Niklasson14.3014.80x
74 Linus Öhman11.58x10.61
26 Elias Boman11.7511.6011.74
79 Ludvig Jaasund10.7910.7110.26
73 Linus JonssonDNS
91 Noel Rudberg13.9013.46x
P17 Tiokamp Höjd
IAAF Män Höjd
8/8 13:10
Poäng
1 Ludvig Jaasund
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK 185 670
2 Benjamin Blomqvist
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 179 619
3 Linus Öhman
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 176 593
4 Noel Rudberg
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 173 569
5 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 173 569
6 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 170 544
7 David Axelsson
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 161 472
Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK DNS
152155158161164167170173176179182185188
19 David Axelssonooxoxxx
26 Elias Boman---xooxooxxx
15 Benjamin Blomqvist------oooxoxxx
74 Linus Öhman---ooxoxxx
79 Ludvig Jaasund-------ooxxoxxx
91 Noel Rudberg---oooxxx
95 Oscar Niklassonoooxxoxxx
P17 Tiokamp 1000 m
IAAF Män 1000m
8/8 15:50
Poäng
1 Ludvig Jaasund
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK 2:48.40 782
2 Benjamin Blomqvist
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 2:52.54 739
3 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 2:56.18 702
4 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 3:08.90 580
5 Noel Rudberg
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 3:09.33 576
6 Linus Öhman
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 3:18.77 492
7 David Axelsson
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 3:18.92 491
P16 Tiokamp
Poäng Poängdiff.
1 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 6586 0
2 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 6563 -23
3 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 6408 -178
4 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 5975 -611
5 Mikola Ahlgren
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 5536 -1050
6 Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 5076 -1510
7 Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 4667 -1919
8 Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 4519 -2067
9 Oscar Idehall
IK Ymer
05 IK Ymer 4416 -2170
10 Rafael Vikic
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute 3834 -2752
110 m häck
Höjd: 91,4cm
Diskus
Vikt: 1,5kg
StavSpjut
Vikt: 700g
300 m100 mLängdKula
Vikt: 5,0kg
Höjd1000 m
111 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
15.65 0.0
773
31.82
500
410
645
42.60
480
35.49
851
11.28 0.0
799
6.27 0.0
646
11.99
606
173
569
2:54.67
717
67 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
15.92 0.0
742
40.54
676
390
590
52.04
619
37.96
703
11.74 0.0
703
6.26 -0.3
644
11.99
606
173
569
2:55.30
711
78 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
15.86 0.0
749
35.38
571
350
482
41.12
458
35.37
859
11.35 0.0
784
6.24 -0.3
639
11.40
570
173
569
2:53.72
727
36 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
15.25 0.0
820
36.83
600
360
509
45.22
518
38.45
675
12.11 0.0
629
5.64 -0.6
510
12.19
618
176
593
3:17.52
503
87 Mikola Ahlgren
Västerås FK
16.51 0.0
676
29.85
461
310
381
32.15
330
38.80
655
12.08 0.0
635
6.17 -0.3
624
11.58
581
170
544
3:01.53
649
66 Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
16.91 0.0
634
27.57
417
300
357
41.73
467
39.88
596
12.31 0.0
591
5.29 -1.6
439
9.48
454
167
520
3:06.60
601
80 Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
17.29 0.0
594
19.50
263
310
381
24.35
221
38.63
665
12.14 0.0
624
5.51 -0.8
483
8.34
386
158
449
3:06.56
601
24 Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
18.43 0.0
484
27.82
422
250
242
26.36
248
39.24
631
12.64 0.0
531
5.37 -1.3
455
8.43
392
161
472
3:02.31
642
94 Oscar Idehall
IK Ymer
17.29 0.0
594
28.60
437
280
309
26.14
245
41.28
524
12.57 0.0
543
4.99 -0.6
380
9.38
448
161
472
3:22.06
464
97 Rafael Vikic
Visby IF Gute
19.02 0.0
431
29.38
452
230
199
x
40.47
565
12.14 0.0
624
5.06 -1.4
394
9.38
448
131
257
3:22.16
464
P16 Tiokamp 110 m häck
IAAF Män 110m häck
Höjd: 91,4cm
7/8 11:10
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 15.25 820 1
2 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 15.65 773 2
3 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 15.86 749 3
4 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 15.92 742 4
5 Mikola Ahlgren
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 16.51 676 5
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 16.91 634 6
=2 Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 17.29 594 =7
=2 Oscar Idehall
IK Ymer
05 IK Ymer 17.29 594 =7
4 Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 18.43 484 9
5 Rafael Vikic
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute 19.02 431 10
P16 Tiokamp Diskus
IAAF Män Diskus
Vikt: 1,5kg
7/8 11:50
Poäng
1 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 40.54 676
2 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 36.83 600
3 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 35.38 571
4 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 31.82 500
5 Mikola Ahlgren
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 29.85 461
6 Rafael Vikic
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute 29.38 452
7 Oscar Idehall
IK Ymer
05 IK Ymer 28.60 437
8 Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 27.82 422
9 Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 27.57 417
10 Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 19.50 263
123
78 Lucas Törnström33.7535.3832.42
67 Leo Göranssonx36.8240.54
97 Rafael Vikic25.1629.3829.08
111 Victor Törnström31.48x31.82
36 Erik Larripa Taxell35.7736.83x
24 Edvin Håkansson27.82x23.02
80 Ludvig Palmkvist19.4819.5019.11
87 Mikola Ahlgren25.76x29.85
66 Leo Ericson22.7123.5427.57
94 Oscar Idehall28.2128.6027.48
P16 Tiokamp Stav
IAAF Män Stav
7/8 14:40
Poäng
1 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 410 645
2 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 390 590
3 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 360 509
4 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 350 482
=5 Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 310 381
=5 Mikola Ahlgren
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 310 381
7 Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 300 357
8 Oscar Idehall
IK Ymer
05 IK Ymer 280 309
9 Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 250 242
10 Rafael Vikic
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute 230 199
200210220230240250260270280290300310320330340350360370380390400410420
36 Erik Larripa Taxell--------------xooxxx
87 Mikola Ahlgren---------xoooxxx
78 Lucas Törnström-------------oooxxx
111 Victor Törnström---------------oooooxxoxxx
97 Rafael Vikic---xoxxx
80 Ludvig Palmkvist---------oxooxxx
94 Oscar Idehall-----oooxxx
67 Leo Göransson----------ooooooxooxxx
24 Edvin Håkanssonooxooooxxx
66 Leo Ericson---ooxooooxxx
P16 Tiokamp Spjut
IAAF Män Spjut
Vikt: 700g
7/8 17:50
Poäng
1 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 52.04 619
2 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 45.22 518
3 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 42.60 480
4 Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 41.73 467
5 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 41.12 458
6 Mikola Ahlgren
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 32.15 330
7 Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 26.36 248
8 Oscar Idehall
IK Ymer
05 IK Ymer 26.14 245
9 Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 24.35 221
Rafael Vikic
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute x
123
66 Leo Ericson39.2538.5241.73
36 Erik Larripa Taxell45.22x44.39
97 Rafael Vikicxxx
78 Lucas Törnström32.6841.1236.85
67 Leo Göransson47.7248.8752.04
111 Victor Törnströmx42.6038.05
94 Oscar Idehallx26.14x
80 Ludvig Palmkvist24.3520.3623.12
24 Edvin Håkansson25.2326.3625.45
87 Mikola Ahlgrenx30.4032.15
P16 Tiokamp 300 m
SFIF Kompletteringstabell Pojkar 300m
7/8 19:20
Heat 1
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 35.37 859 1
2 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 35.49 851 2
3 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 37.96 703 3
4 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 38.45 675 4
5 Mikola Ahlgren
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 38.80 655 6
Heat 2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 38.63 665 5
2 Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 39.24 631 7
3 Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 39.88 596 8
4 Rafael Vikic
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute 40.47 565 9
5 Oscar Idehall
IK Ymer
05 IK Ymer 41.28 524 10
P16 Tiokamp 100 m
IAAF Män 100m
8/8 09:00
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 11.28 799 1
2 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 11.35 784 2
3 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 11.74 703 3
4 Mikola Ahlgren
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 12.08 635 4
5 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 12.11 629 5
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Rafael Vikic
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute 12.14 624 =6
2 Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 12.14 624 =6
3 Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 12.31 591 8
4 Oscar Idehall
IK Ymer
05 IK Ymer 12.57 543 9
5 Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 12.64 531 10
P16 Tiokamp Längd
IAAF Män Längd
8/8 09:50
Poäng
1 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 6.27 0.0 646
2 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 6.26 -0.3 644
3 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 6.24 -0.3 639
4 Mikola Ahlgren
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 6.17 -0.3 624
5 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 5.64 -0.6 510
6 Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 5.51 -0.8 483
7 Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 5.37 -1.3 455
8 Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 5.29 -1.6 439
9 Rafael Vikic
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute 5.06 -1.4 394
10 Oscar Idehall
IK Ymer
05 IK Ymer 4.99 -0.6 380
123
36 Erik Larripa Taxell5.64 -0.64.76 -0.25.60 -0.6
94 Oscar Idehall4.95 -0.84.84 -0.24.99 -0.6
111 Victor Törnström5.93 -0.96.27 0.06.01 -1.0
97 Rafael Vikic4.57 -1.3 5.06 -1.4
66 Leo Ericson5.28 0.0x 5.29 -1.6
80 Ludvig Palmkvistx 5.51 -0.85.12 -1.8
87 Mikola Ahlgren5.64 -2.16.17 -0.35.90 -0.6
24 Edvin Håkansson5.37 -1.34.71 -0.15.25 -0.9
67 Leo Göransson5.82 -1.05.88 -1.16.26 -0.3
78 Lucas Törnström5.39 -1.06.06 -1.16.24 -0.3
P16 Tiokamp Kula
IAAF Män Kula
Vikt: 5,0kg
8/8 11:20
Poäng
1 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 12.19 618
2 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 11.99 606
3 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 11.99 606
4 Mikola Ahlgren
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 11.58 581
5 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 11.40 570
6 Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 9.48 454
7 Rafael Vikic
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute 9.38 448
8 Oscar Idehall
IK Ymer
05 IK Ymer 9.38 448
9 Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 8.43 392
10 Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 8.34 386
123
94 Oscar Idehall9.388.968.98
80 Ludvig Palmkvist8.068.347.87
67 Leo Göransson11.8111.6111.99
78 Lucas Törnström10.8611.4010.92
97 Rafael Vikic9.06x9.38
24 Edvin Håkanssonxx8.43
111 Victor Törnström11.9911.86x
87 Mikola Ahlgren11.58xx
36 Erik Larripa Taxell11.48x12.19
66 Leo Ericson8.829.259.48
P16 Tiokamp Höjd
IAAF Män Höjd
8/8 13:10
Poäng
1 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 176 593
2 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 173 569
=3 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 173 569
=3 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 173 569
5 Mikola Ahlgren
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 170 544
6 Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 167 520
7 Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 161 472
8 Oscar Idehall
IK Ymer
05 IK Ymer 161 472
9 Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 158 449
10 Rafael Vikic
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute 131 257
131146152155158161164167170173176179
66 Leo Ericson----ooxxooxxx
78 Lucas Törnström-----oooxo
24 Edvin Håkansson--ooxoxxx
87 Mikola Ahlgren----ooxoxxoxxx
97 Rafael Vikicxo
36 Erik Larripa Taxell------ooxoxox
67 Leo Göransson--xooooxoxoxxx
80 Ludvig Palmkvist-oooxoxxx
111 Victor Törnström-----oxxooxox
94 Oscar Idehall--ooxoxoxxx
P16 Tiokamp 1000 m
IAAF Män 1000m
8/8 15:50
Poäng
1 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 2:53.72 727
2 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 2:54.67 717
3 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 2:55.30 711
4 Mikola Ahlgren
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 3:01.53 649
5 Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 3:02.31 642
6 Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 3:06.56 601
7 Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 3:06.60 601
8 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 3:17.52 503
9 Oscar Idehall
IK Ymer
05 IK Ymer 3:22.06 464
10 Rafael Vikic
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute 3:22.16 464
P15 Åttakamp
Poäng Poängdiff.
1 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4775 0
2 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 4741 -34
3 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4719 -56
4 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4367 -408
5 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4196 -579
6 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 4005 -770
7 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 3989 -786
8 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 3981 -794
9 Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 3909 -866
10 Joel Härensjö
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 3804 -971
11 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 3790 -985
12 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 3738 -1037
13 Albin Freiholtz
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 3568 -1207
14 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 3564 -1211
15 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 3347 -1428
16 Jack Forsberg
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 2989 -1786
17 Gustav Ågårdh
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 2409 -2366 löpt innanför egen bana
80 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
StavSpjut
Vikt: 600g
LängdKula
Vikt: 4,0kg
Höjd800 m
27 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
11.58 +1.3
774
40.36
672
330
431
41.95
470
5.89 -1.8
563
13.48
697
164
496
2:16.92
672
92 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
11.43 +1.3
798
37.15
607
350
482
43.80
497
6.12 -2.0
613
12.00
606
179
619
2:29.21
519
1 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
11.12 +1.1
850
46.61
800
x
0
54.88
661
5.83 -1.0
550
13.50
698
155
426
2:12.30
734
42 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
11.63 +1.3
765
34.56
555
320
406
29.89
298
5.77 -0.6
537
11.22
559
179
619
2:20.31
628
57 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
11.66 +1.3
761
34.20
548
290
333
31.07
314
5.55 -1.4
492
11.05
549
185
670
2:28.42
529
63 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
12.22 +1.3
673
29.15
448
320
406
37.06
400
5.36 0.0
453
9.39
449
161
472
2:14.47
704
25 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
12.37 +1.5
650
29.19
449
310
381
28.65
280
5.49 0.0
479
10.50
516
164
496
2:11.96
738
50 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
11.96 +1.3
713
31.96
503
350
482
31.65
322
5.28 -1.1
437
9.32
445
161
472
2:21.97
607
44 Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro
12.82 +1.1
584
23.70
342
390
590
26.75
254
5.71 -1.5
525
9.59
461
158
449
2:14.50
704
54 Joel Härensjö
Kalmar SK
11.87 +1.5
727
30.70
478
260
264
33.20
344
5.58 -1.8
498
11.32
565
164
496
2:37.04
432
3 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
12.35 +1.5
653
35.95
583
330
431
31.05
314
5.13 -1.4
407
10.35
507
152
404
2:31.63
491
112 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
12.93 +1.5
569
29.95
463
360
509
35.97
384
4.74 0.0
333
9.88
478
149
381
2:20.83
621
2 Albin Freiholtz
Trollhättan FIK
12.61 +1.5
615
23.10
331
270
286
24.52
223
5.17 0.0
415
9.91
480
161
472
2:11.41
746
23 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
12.91 +1.1
571
27.42
414
260
264
33.61
350
5.02 -1.0
386
10.91
540
170
544
2:31.28
495
12 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
12.66 +1.5
607
x
350
482
31.13
315
4.82 -1.0
348
11.01
546
146
360
2:15.61
689
51 Jack Forsberg
Västerås FK
14.66 +1.1
350
19.43
261
270
286
27.12
259
4.79 -0.9
343
9.70
468
149
381
2:19.32
641
43 Gustav Ågårdh
IFK Lund
13.35 +1.1
511
27.53
416
260
264
29.80
296
3.91 -2.0
191
9.14
434
137
297
DQ
P15 Åttakamp 80 m häck
SFIF Kompletteringstabell Pojkar 80m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
7/8 10:00
Heat 1
Vind: +1.3
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 11.43 798 2
2 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.58 774 3
3 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 11.63 765 4
4 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 11.66 761 5
5 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 11.96 713 7
6 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 12.22 673 8
Heat 2
Vind: +1.5
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Joel Härensjö
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 11.87 727 6
2 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.35 653 9
3 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 12.37 650 10
4 Albin Freiholtz
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 12.61 615 11
5 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.66 607 12
6 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 12.93 569 15
Heat 3
Vind: +1.1
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 11.12 850 1
2 Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 12.82 584 13
3 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 12.91 571 14
4 Gustav Ågårdh
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 13.35 511 16
5 Jack Forsberg
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 14.66 350 17
P15 Åttakamp Diskus
IAAF Män Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
7/8 10:40
Poäng
1 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 46.61 800
2 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 40.36 672
3 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 37.15 607
4 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 35.95 583
5 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 34.56 555
6 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 34.20 548
7 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 31.96 503
8 Joel Härensjö
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 30.70 478
9 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 29.95 463
10 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 29.19 449
11 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 29.15 448
12 Gustav Ågårdh
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 27.53 416
13 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 27.42 414
14 Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 23.70 342
15 Albin Freiholtz
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 23.10 331
16 Jack Forsberg
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 19.43 261
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF x
123
25 Edvin Tögenmark29.1529.19x
3 Alfred Berglind25.73x35.95
50 Isak Bergström30.0928.3831.96
27 Elias Kapell37.32x40.36
43 Gustav Ågårdhxx27.53
23 Ebbe Dahlenborg27.4225.2926.06
51 Jack Forsbergx19.43x
112 Viggo Bergström28.6829.95x
12 Aron Gullbergxxx
63 Kristoffer Eneman25.6729.1523.95
44 Hampus Hillding18.9923.7019.99
57 Jonathan Edberg33.6934.2033.63
54 Joel Härensjö26.9230.7024.31
92 Oliver Ericsson30.50x37.15
1 Akilles Teglbjaergx46.61x
2 Albin Freiholtz23.10x17.95
42 Gustav Källström30.4034.5632.37
P15 Åttakamp Stav
IAAF Män Stav
7/8 12:00
Poäng
1 Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 390 590
2 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 360 509
3 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 350 482
4 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 350 482
5 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 350 482
6 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 330 431
7 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 330 431
8 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 320 406
9 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 320 406
10 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 310 381
11 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 290 333
12 Jack Forsberg
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 270 286
13 Albin Freiholtz
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 270 286
14 Joel Härensjö
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 260 264
=15 Gustav Ågårdh
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 260 264
=15 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 260 264
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF x 0
220230240250260270280290300310320330340350360370380390400
63 Kristoffer Eneman---ooxoxooooxxx
25 Edvin Tögenmark---oxoooxoxxoxxx
54 Joel Härensjöoooooxxx
43 Gustav Ågårdh-oooxoxxx
27 Elias Kapell-------oooxooxxx
92 Oliver Ericsson----oxooooxooxxoxxx
42 Gustav Källström---ooxooooxxooxxx
112 Viggo Bergström-----------oxxooxxoxxx
57 Jonathan Edberg--xooxooxoxxx
3 Alfred Berglind------oxoxooxxooxxx
1 Akilles Teglbjaerg--------xxx
50 Isak Bergström---------ooxoxoxoxxx
44 Hampus Hillding---------ooxxoxoxxoxooxoxxx
12 Aron Gullberg----------xxooxxoxxoxxx
51 Jack Forsberg----xxooxxx
2 Albin Freiholtz-xooooxxox
23 Ebbe Dahlenborg---oxoxxx
P15 Åttakamp Spjut
IAAF Män Spjut
Vikt: 600g
7/8 15:50
Poäng
1 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 54.88 661
2 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 43.80 497
3 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 41.95 470
4 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 37.06 400
5 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 35.97 384
6 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 33.61 350
7 Joel Härensjö
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 33.20 344
8 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 31.65 322
9 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 31.13 315
10 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 31.07 314
11 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 31.05 314
12 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 29.89 298
13 Gustav Ågårdh
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 29.80 296
14 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 28.65 280
15 Jack Forsberg
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 27.12 259
16 Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 26.75 254
17 Albin Freiholtz
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 24.52 223
123
112 Viggo Bergström34.9635.9735.11
23 Ebbe Dahlenborg31.3233.6131.95
50 Isak Bergström26.7131.6527.59
44 Hampus Hillding26.7525.50
2 Albin Freiholtz24.5224.13
43 Gustav Ågårdh29.8029.2727.90
54 Joel Härensjö30.6033.2030.88
25 Edvin Tögenmark28.5428.65
63 Kristoffer Eneman37.0633.1032.75
27 Elias Kapell37.7540.0341.95
51 Jack Forsberg27.1224.95
42 Gustav Källström29.1929.8929.19
1 Akilles Teglbjaerg45.2646.2454.88
92 Oliver Ericsson38.3037.9143.80
57 Jonathan Edberg31.0728.1830.75
3 Alfred Berglind23.9630.2831.05
12 Aron Gullberg30.8231.13
P15 Åttakamp Längd
IAAF Män Längd
8/8 11:00
Poäng
1 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 6.12 -2.0 613
2 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.89 -1.8 563
3 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 5.83 -1.0 550
4 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5.77 -0.6 537
5 Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 5.71 -1.5 525
6 Joel Härensjö
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 5.58 -1.8 498
7 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5.55 -1.4 492
8 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 5.49 0.0 479
9 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 5.36 0.0 453
10 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 5.28 -1.1 437
11 Albin Freiholtz
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 5.17 0.0 415
12 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.13 -1.4 407
13 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 5.02 -1.0 386
14 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.82 -1.0 348
15 Jack Forsberg
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 4.79 -0.9 343
16 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.74 0.0 333
17 Gustav Ågårdh
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 3.91 -2.0 191
123
2 Albin Freiholtz5.15 -1.15.17 0.05.03 -2.0
25 Edvin Tögenmarkx 5.49 0.03.62 -1.9
112 Viggo Bergström4.63 -1.94.74 0.04.72 -1.8
44 Hampus Hillding5.15 +0.15.20 -0.15.71 -1.5
27 Elias Kapell5.57 -0.45.63 -1.25.89 -1.8
12 Aron Gullberg4.72 -2.14.82 -1.04.70 -1.3
50 Isak Bergströmx 5.20 -2.15.28 -1.1
42 Gustav Källström5.77 -0.6x 4.84 -1.7
23 Ebbe Dahlenborgx 5.02 -1.0x
63 Kristoffer Eneman5.36 0.05.17 -0.9x
1 Akilles Teglbjaerg5.53 +1.05.83 -1.0x
51 Jack Forsberg4.79 -0.94.71 0.0x
43 Gustav Ågårdhx 3.91 -2.0x
54 Joel Härensjö5.27 -1.35.52 -0.65.58 -1.8
3 Alfred Berglind5.13 -1.44.76 -0.6x
92 Oliver Ericsson5.66 -2.16.12 -2.05.93 -0.5
57 Jonathan Edberg5.45 -1.35.52 -0.55.55 -1.4
P15 Åttakamp Kula
IAAF Män Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
8/8 12:50
Poäng
1 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 13.50 698
2 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 13.48 697
3 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 12.00 606
4 Joel Härensjö
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 11.32 565
5 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 11.22 559
6 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 11.05 549
7 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.01 546
8 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 10.91 540
9 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 10.50 516
10 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.35 507
11 Albin Freiholtz
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 9.91 480
12 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 9.88 478
13 Jack Forsberg
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 9.70 468
14 Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 9.59 461
15 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 9.39 449
16 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 9.32 445
17 Gustav Ågårdh
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.14 434
123
3 Alfred Berglind10.0010.35x
57 Jonathan Edberg11.0510.4910.99
1 Akilles Teglbjaerg12.5312.8013.50
27 Elias Kapell12.5213.48x
2 Albin Freiholtz9.91x8.79
54 Joel Härensjö11.3210.7110.29
42 Gustav Källström10.8511.2210.25
51 Jack Forsberg9.70xx
12 Aron Gullberg11.01x10.57
23 Ebbe Dahlenborgx10.9110.63
112 Viggo Bergström9.889.72x
92 Oliver Ericsson11.8111.7212.00
43 Gustav Ågårdh8.968.669.14
25 Edvin Tögenmark10.5010.08x
44 Hampus Hillding9.599.149.40
63 Kristoffer Eneman9.329.398.43
50 Isak Bergström9.328.958.62
P15 Åttakamp Höjd
IAAF Män Höjd
8/8 15:00
Poäng
1 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 185 670
2 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 179 619
3 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 179 619
4 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 170 544
5 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 164 496
=6 Joel Härensjö
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 164 496
=6 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 164 496
8 Albin Freiholtz
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 161 472
9 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 161 472
10 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 161 472
11 Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 158 449
12 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 155 426
13 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 152 404
14 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 149 381
15 Jack Forsberg
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 149 381
16 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 146 360
17 Gustav Ågårdh
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 137 297
128131134137140143146149152155158161164167170173176179182185188
27 Elias Kapell-------xooooooxxx
112 Viggo Bergström-----oxxooxxx
92 Oliver Ericsson------------xoxooxooxxx
23 Ebbe Dahlenborg---------oxoxooxoxxx
3 Alfred Berglind----oooxoxoxxx
50 Isak Bergström---oooooxoxoxxoxxoxxx
1 Akilles Teglbjaerg----ooxoxoxooxxx
57 Jonathan Edberg-----------oooxxoxxoxxooxxx
12 Aron Gullberg---ooooxxx
25 Edvin Tögenmark-------ooxoooxoxxx
2 Albin Freiholtz--------oooxoxxx
44 Hampus Hillding------xoxoxxoxxooxxx
54 Joel Härensjö--------oooxoxoxxx
63 Kristoffer Eneman--------xoooxoxxx
51 Jack Forsberg-----oxxoxxx
42 Gustav Källström--------------oooxoxxx
43 Gustav Ågårdhoooxoxxx
P15 Åttakamp 800 m
SFIF Kompletteringstabell Pojkar 800m
8/8 16:30
Heat 1
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Albin Freiholtz
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 2:11.41 746 1
2 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 2:11.96 738 2
3 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:14.47 704 4
4 Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 2:14.50 704 5
5 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:15.61 689 6
6 Jack Forsberg
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 2:19.32 641 8
7 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:20.83 621 10
8 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 2:31.28 495 14
Gustav Ågårdh
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund DQ löpt innanför egen bana
Heat 2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:12.30 734 3
2 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:16.92 672 7
3 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:20.31 628 9
4 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:21.97 607 11
5 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:28.42 529 12
6 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 2:29.21 519 13
7 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:31.63 491 15
8 Joel Härensjö
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 2:37.04 432 16