Resultat

Kalmarspelen IT minne
Fredriksskans IP, Kalmar   2018-09-22

Parasport 100 m Final

Vind: +2,6
1 Simon Holst
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK 16.58  
2 Thomas Nihlstedt
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK 19.64  
3 Nils Forsberg
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK 20.70  
4 Adam Svensson
Kalmar SK
93 Kalmar SK 23.72  
5 Emmilie Ekström
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK 23.89  
6 Emil Halling
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK 24.85  

Parasport Längd Final

1 Simon Holst
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK 3.12 N/A  
2 Thomas Nihlstedt
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK 2.60 N/A  
3 Emmilie Ekström
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK 2.31 N/A  
4 Sofie Gustavsson
Kalmar SK
88 Kalmar SK 2.15 N/A  
5 Nils Forsberg
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK 2.10 N/A  
6 Emil Halling
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK 1.68 N/A  

Parasport Kula Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
1 Thomas Nihlstedt
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK 7.38  
2 Simon Holst
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK 6.04  
3 Nils Forsberg
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK 5.35  
4 Emmilie Ekström
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK 5.07  
5 Adam Svensson
Kalmar SK
93 Kalmar SK 4.68  
6 Sofie Gustavsson
Kalmar SK
88 Kalmar SK 4.45  
7 Emil Halling
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK 3.56  

Kvinnor 800 m Final

2018-09-22
1 Nelly Össmar
Högby IF
03 Högby IF 2:33.09  
Frida Össmar
Högby IF
77 Högby IF DNS  

Kvinnor Höjd Final

2018-09-22
1 Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 156  
2 Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK 148  
3 Nova Brideau
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK 144  

Kvinnor Stav Final

2018-09-22
1 Amina Fältmars
IK Sisu
03 IK Sisu 270  

Kvinnor Längd Final

2018-09-22
1 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 5.07 +2,6  
2 Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 4.89 +1,4  

Kvinnor Kula Final

Vikt: 4,0kg
2018-09-22
1 Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 8.29  

Kvinnor Spjut Final

Vikt: 600g
2018-09-22
1 Elma Fältmars
IK Sisu
99 IK Sisu 31.95  
2 Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK 30.88  
3 Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 22.49  

F17 Kula Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-09-22
1 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 11.91  
2 Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK 8.87  

F17 Spjut Final

Vikt: 500g
2018-09-22
1 Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK 29.98  
2 Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK 23.78  

F15 80 m Final

2018-09-22
Vind: +5,5
1 Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 10.29  
2 Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 10.79  
3 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 11.10  
4 Emilia Waldén
Högby IF
04 Högby IF 11.72  

F15 300 m Final

2018-09-22
1 Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 45.16  

F15 Höjd Final

2018-09-22
1 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 156  
=2 Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 152  
=2 Amina Fältmars
IK Sisu
03 IK Sisu 152  

F15 Spjut Final

Vikt: 500g
1 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 30.82  

F13 60 m Final

2018-09-22
Vind: +2,6
1 Linnéa Hermansson
Högby IF
05 Högby IF 8.20  
2 Thelma Andersson
Skruvs IF
05 Skruvs IF 9.21  
3 Linnea Lind
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 9.22  
4 Emma Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 9.74  

F13 600 m Final

2018-09-22
1 Linnea Lind
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 1:56.74  
2 Emma Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 2:10.14  

F13 Höjd Final

2018-09-22
1 Thelma Andersson
Skruvs IF
05 Skruvs IF 135  
2 Linnea Lind
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 130  

F13 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-09-22
1 Linnéa Hermansson
Högby IF
05 Högby IF 5.04 +1,9  +1,9
2 Linnea Lind
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 4.47 +2,2  +2,2
3 Thelma Andersson
Skruvs IF
05 Skruvs IF 4.15 +1,5  +1,5

F13 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-09-22
1 Almida Karlsson
FIF Gnistan
05 FIF Gnistan 9.02  
2 Emma Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 8.40  
3 Malin Jansson
IK Hinden
05 IK Hinden 8.30  
4 Thelma Andersson
Skruvs IF
05 Skruvs IF 7.31  

F13 Spjut Final

Vikt: 400g
2018-09-22
1 Linnea Lind
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 16.28  

F12 60 m Final

2018-09-22
Vind: +5,7
1 Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 8.43  
2 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 8.94  
3 Olivia Stridh
Högby IF
06 Högby IF 9.04  
4 Lovisa Andersson Öhr
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 9.44  
5 Julia Karlsson
Södra Vi IF
06 Södra Vi IF 9.50  
6 Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 9.54  
Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF DNF  

F12 600 m Final

2018-09-22
1 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 2:02.84  
2 Juni Johansson
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF 2:04.42  
3 Lovisa Andersson Öhr
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 2:06.99  
4 Olivia Stridh
Högby IF
06 Högby IF 2:09.19  
5 Alma Jönsson
Högby IF
06 Högby IF 2:13.63  
6 Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 2:19.59  

F12 Höjd Final

2018-09-22
1 Lovisa Andersson Öhr
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 145  
=2 Olivia Stridh
Högby IF
06 Högby IF 135  
=2 Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 135  
4 Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 125  
=5 Emma Carlsson
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden 125  
=5 Julia Karlsson
Södra Vi IF
06 Södra Vi IF 125  

F12 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-09-22
1 Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 4.64 +4,4  
2 Juni Johansson
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF 4.63 +3,0  
3 Olivia Stridh
Högby IF
06 Högby IF 4.18 +3,2  
4 Lovisa Andersson Öhr
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 4.08 +0,6  
5 Julia Karlsson
Södra Vi IF
06 Södra Vi IF 3.87 +3,1  
6 Alma Jönsson
Högby IF
06 Högby IF 3.78 +1,9  
7 Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 3.70 +3,4  
8 Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF 3.62 +3,9  

F12 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-09-22
1 Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF 10.27  
2 Ida Öberg
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 8.37  
3 Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 8.30  
4 Ellen Landmark
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 7.99  
5 Alma Jönsson
Högby IF
06 Högby IF 7.77  
6 Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 6.65  

F12 Spjut Final

Vikt: 400g
2018-09-22
1 Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF 24.90  
2 Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 19.07  
3 Juni Johansson
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF 15.78  
4 Olivia Stridh
Högby IF
06 Högby IF 15.61  
5 Ida Öberg
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 13.68  
6 Julia Karlsson
Södra Vi IF
06 Södra Vi IF 13.24  
7 Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 11.40  

F11 60 m Final

2018-09-22
Vind: +4,2
1 Natalie Rantzer
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden 9.03  
2 Lilly Grenmyr
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden 9.35  
3 Tuva Grimheden
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 9.71  
4 Engla Zobal
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 9.98  
5 Elna Hult
Ruda IF
07 Ruda IF 10.19  
6 Saga Thunborg
Kalmar SK
07 Kalmar SK 10.25  

F11 600 m Final

2018-09-22
1 Natalie Rantzer
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden 1:57.83  
2 Engla Zobal
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 2:17.55  
3 Sofia Sahlberg
Ruda IF
07 Ruda IF 2:25.78  

F11 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-09-22
1 Natalie Rantzer
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden 4.37 N/A  
2 Lilly Grenmyr
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden 3.93 N/A  
3 Emma Carlsson
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden 3.85 N/A  
4 Engla Zobal
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 3.84 N/A  
5 Elna Hult
Ruda IF
07 Ruda IF 3.76 N/A  
6 Saga Thunborg
Kalmar SK
07 Kalmar SK 3.57 N/A  
7 Meja Wintersteller
Kalmar SK
07 Kalmar SK 3.25 N/A  
8 Sofia Sahlberg
Ruda IF
07 Ruda IF 3.17 N/A  

F11 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-09-22
1 Natalie Rantzer
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden 7.43  
2 Elna Hult
Ruda IF
07 Ruda IF 7.21  
3 Saga Thunborg
Kalmar SK
07 Kalmar SK 7.01  
4 Engla Zobal
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 6.90  
5 Tuva Grimheden
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 6.66  
6 Meja Wintersteller
Kalmar SK
07 Kalmar SK 5.91  
7 Sofia Sahlberg
Ruda IF
07 Ruda IF 5.61  

F11 Spjut Final

Vikt: 400g
2018-09-22
1 Elna Hult
Ruda IF
07 Ruda IF 18.12  
2 Engla Zobal
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 16.01  
3 Saga Thunborg
Kalmar SK
07 Kalmar SK 14.19  
4 Natalie Rantzer
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden 11.69  

F10 60 m Final

2018-09-22
A-FinalVind: +3,3
1 Jenna Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 10.01 2  
2 Saga Simonsson
Skruvs IF
08 Skruvs IF 10.54 4  
3 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 10.77 6  
4 Erna Jonsson
Oskarshamns SK
08 Oskarshamns SK 11.64 8  
B-FinalVind: +5,4
1 Matilda Isaksson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 9.85 1  
2 Amanda Lind
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 10.22 3  
3 Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 10.65 5  
4 Ebba Norberg Noord
IK Hinden
08 IK Hinden 11.25 7  
Sammanställning
1 Matilda Isaksson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 9.85     
2 Jenna Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 10.01     
3 Amanda Lind
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 10.22     
4 Saga Simonsson
Skruvs IF
08 Skruvs IF 10.54     
5 Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 10.65     
6 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 10.77     
7 Ebba Norberg Noord
IK Hinden
08 IK Hinden 11.25     
8 Erna Jonsson
Oskarshamns SK
08 Erna Jonsson 11.64     

F10 600 m Final

2018-09-22
1 Jenna Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 2:04.68  
2 Amanda Lind
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 2:16.11  
3 Ebba Norberg Noord
IK Hinden
08 IK Hinden 2:31.24  
4 Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 2:35.81  
5 Erna Jonsson
Oskarshamns SK
08 Oskarshamns SK 2:56.17  
Matilda Isaksson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF DNF  

F10 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-09-22
1 Jenna Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 3.67 -2,8  
2 Matilda Isaksson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 3.63 -0,2  
3 Amanda Lind
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 3.52 -1,0  
4 Saga Simonsson
Skruvs IF
08 Skruvs IF 3.41 -1,5  
5 Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 3.19 -2,0  
6 Erna Jonsson
Oskarshamns SK
08 Oskarshamns SK 2.72 -1,9  

F10 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-09-22
1 Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 6.63  
2 Jenna Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 6.51  
3 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 6.50  
4 Amanda Lind
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 6.26  
5 Ebba Norberg Noord
IK Hinden
08 IK Hinden 4.81  

F10 Spjut Final

Vikt: 400g
2018-09-22
1 Jenna Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 15.98  
2 Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 11.78  
3 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 10.87  
4 Amanda Lind
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 10.06  
5 Saga Simonsson
Skruvs IF
08 Skruvs IF 8.29  
6 Erna Jonsson
Oskarshamns SK
08 Oskarshamns SK 8.02  

F9 60 m Final

2018-09-22
A-FinalVind: +4,6
1 Inez Blomqvist
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 10.13 4  
2 Lova Bratt
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 10.21 7  
3 Alicia Viktorsson
IK Hinden
09 IK Hinden 10.26 10  
4 Moa Sacer
Wärnamo SK
09 Wärnamo SK 10.61 13  
5 Saga Mattsson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 10.85 16  
6 Ellen Skarpnord
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 11.26 23  
7 Elvira Wintersteller
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 12.27 26  
8 Smilla Wanselin
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 12.70 27  
B-FinalVind: +3,5
1 Ella Karlsson
Oskarshamns SK
09 Oskarshamns SK 9.91 3  
2 Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.48 11  
3 Molly Kläppe
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 11.16 20  
4 Idun Vilander
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF 11.18 21  
5 Saga Zobal-Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 11.78 24  
6 Vicky Dekker
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 11.94 25  
C-FinalVind: +2,1
1 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.19 6  
2 Engla Viktorsson
IK Hinden
09 IK Hinden 10.22 8  
3 Hillevi Hult
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF 10.23 9  
4 Signe Isaksson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 10.57 12  
5 Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.94 17  
6 Frida Lundgren
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF 11.22 22  
D-FinalVind: +4,6
1 Katrin Rantzer
IK Hinden
09 IK Hinden 9.82 1  
2 Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 9.90 2  
3 Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 10.17 5  
4 Anna-Maria Lindvall
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 10.69 14  
5 Maja Håkansson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 10.77 15  
6 Alrun Eberhardt
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 10.99 18  
7 Lakkhana Oumram
Oskarshamns SK
10 Oskarshamns SK 11.04 19  
Sammanställning
1 Katrin Rantzer
IK Hinden
09 IK Hinden 9.82     
2 Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 9.90     
3 Ella Karlsson
Oskarshamns SK
09 Oskarshamns SK 9.91     
4 Inez Blomqvist
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 10.13     
5 Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 10.17     
6 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.19     
7 Lova Bratt
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 10.21     
8 Engla Viktorsson
IK Hinden
09 IK Hinden 10.22     
9 Hillevi Hult
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF 10.23     
10 Alicia Viktorsson
IK Hinden
09 IK Hinden 10.26     
11 Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.48     
12 Signe Isaksson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 10.57     
13 Moa Sacer
Wärnamo SK
09 Wärnamo SK 10.61     
14 Anna-Maria Lindvall
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 10.69     
15 Maja Håkansson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 10.77     
16 Saga Mattsson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 10.85     
17 Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.94     
18 Alrun Eberhardt
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 10.99     
19 Lakkhana Oumram
Oskarshamns SK
10 Oskarshamns SK 11.04     
20 Molly Kläppe
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 11.16     
21 Idun Vilander
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF 11.18     
22 Frida Lundgren
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF 11.22     
23 Ellen Skarpnord
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 11.26     
24 Saga Zobal-Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 11.78     
25 Vicky Dekker
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 11.94     
26 Elvira Wintersteller
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 12.27     
27 Smilla Wanselin
Kalmar SK
10 Smilla Wanselin 12.70     

F9 600 m Final

2018-09-22
A-Final

A- och B-Final kördes samtidigt

1 Signe Isaksson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 2:15.81 3  
2 Lova Bratt
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:19.79 4  
3 Engla Viktorsson
IK Hinden
09 IK Hinden 2:22.68 5  
4 Molly Kläppe
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:22.80 6  
5 Alicia Viktorsson
IK Hinden
09 IK Hinden 2:27.79 7  
6 Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 2:31.24 10  
7 Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 2:33.18 11  
8 Anna-Maria Lindvall
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:37.72 13  
9 Saga Zobal-Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 2:43.33 15  
Alva Warrebäck
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK DNS  
B-Final
1 Katrin Rantzer
IK Hinden
09 IK Hinden 2:13.25 1  
2 Ella Karlsson
Oskarshamns SK
09 Oskarshamns SK 2:15.36 2  
3 Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 2:30.01 8  
4 Moa Sacer
Wärnamo SK
09 Wärnamo SK 2:30.12 9  
5 Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 2:34.43 12  
6 Alrun Eberhardt
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 2:37.86 14  
Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden DNF  
Idun Vilander
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF DNS  
Lakkhana Oumram
Oskarshamns SK
10 Oskarshamns SK DNS  
Vicky Dekker
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK DNS  
Sammanställning
1 Katrin Rantzer
IK Hinden
09 IK Hinden 2:13.25     
2 Ella Karlsson
Oskarshamns SK
09 Oskarshamns SK 2:15.36     
3 Signe Isaksson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 2:15.81     
4 Lova Bratt
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:19.79     
5 Engla Viktorsson
IK Hinden
09 IK Hinden 2:22.68     
6 Molly Kläppe
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:22.80     
7 Alicia Viktorsson
IK Hinden
09 IK Hinden 2:27.79     
8 Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 2:30.01     
9 Moa Sacer
Wärnamo SK
09 Wärnamo SK 2:30.12     
10 Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 2:31.24     
11 Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 2:33.18     
12 Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 2:34.43     
13 Anna-Maria Lindvall
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:37.72     
14 Alrun Eberhardt
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 2:37.86     
15 Saga Zobal-Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 2:43.33     
Idun Vilander
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF DNS     
Alva Warrebäck
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK DNS     
Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden DNF     
Vicky Dekker
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK DNS     
Lakkhana Oumram
Oskarshamns SK
10 Lakkhana Oumram DNS     

F9 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-09-22
1 Katrin Rantzer
IK Hinden
09 IK Hinden 3.27 -0,7  
2 Hillevi Hult
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF 3.22 -0,7  
3 Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 3.16 -1,8  
4 Ella Karlsson
Oskarshamns SK
09 Oskarshamns SK 3.14 -1,2  
5 Inez Blomqvist
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.13 -1,5  
6 Saga Mattsson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.09 -1,4  
7 Lova Bratt
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.05 -1,6  
8 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 3.04 -0,8  
9 Engla Viktorsson
IK Hinden
09 IK Hinden 3.00 +1,6  
10 Alicia Viktorsson
IK Hinden
09 IK Hinden 2.94 -1,3  
=11 Moa Sacer
Wärnamo SK
09 Wärnamo SK 2.93 -1,5  
=11 Anna-Maria Lindvall
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2.93 -1,2  
=13 Lakkhana Oumram
Oskarshamns SK
10 Oskarshamns SK 2.89 -1,5  
=13 Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 2.89 -1,6  
15 Signe Isaksson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 2.83 -0,6  
16 Julia Asplund
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 2.74 -1,3  
17 Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 2.70 -1,4  
18 Ellen Skarpnord
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2.65 -0,3  
19 Frida Lundgren
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF 2.58 -1,6  
20 Tyra Thunborg
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2.55 -1,0  
21 Alrun Eberhardt
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 2.51 +0,2  
22 Maja Håkansson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2.47 -0,7  
23 Vicky Dekker
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2.46 -1,7  
24 Molly Kläppe
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2.39 -0,5  
25 Elvira Wintersteller
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2.38 -2,0  
26 Alva Warrebäck
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2.36 -1,5  
27 Saga Zobal-Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 2.11 -1,8  
28 Smilla Wanselin
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 2.10 -0,7  

F9 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-09-22
1 Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 5.98  
2 Tyra Thunborg
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 5.44  
3 Frida Lundgren
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF 5.12  
4 Hillevi Hult
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF 5.10  
5 Ella Karlsson
Oskarshamns SK
09 Oskarshamns SK 5.07  
6 Inez Blomqvist
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 5.02  
7 Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 4.81  
8 Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 4.75  
9 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 4.11  
10 Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 4.08  
11 Anna-Maria Lindvall
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 4.07  
12 Elvira Wintersteller
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.98  
13 Julia Asplund
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 3.96  
14 Maja Håkansson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.76  
15 Lakkhana Oumram
Oskarshamns SK
10 Oskarshamns SK 3.33  

F9 Spjut Final

Vikt: 400g
2018-09-22
1 Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 12.98  
2 Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 11.49  
3 Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 11.15  
4 Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.26  
5 Anna-Maria Lindvall
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 10.04  
6 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 9.72  
7 Tyra Thunborg
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.09  
8 Hillevi Hult
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF 9.08  
9 Engla Viktorsson
IK Hinden
09 IK Hinden 8.78  
10 Alicia Viktorsson
IK Hinden
09 IK Hinden 8.13  
11 Frida Lundgren
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF 7.50  
12 Julia Asplund
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 7.08  
13 Ella Karlsson
Oskarshamns SK
09 Oskarshamns SK 6.63  

Män 100 m Final

2018-09-22
Vind: +4,2
1 Fabian Johansson
Kalmar SK
97 Kalmar SK 12.13  

Män 200 m Final

2018-09-22
Vind: +5,6
1 Emil Quick
Kalmar SK
95 Kalmar SK 24.93  

Män 400 m Final

2018-09-22
1 Viktor Gustavsson
Glasrikets RC
92 Glasrikets RC 1:05.81  
2 Simon Holst
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK 1:35.59  

Män 800 m Final

2018-09-22
1 Viktor Gustavsson
Glasrikets RC
92 Glasrikets RC 2:29.04  
Kevin Bodén
Motala AIF
02 Motala AIF DNS  

Män Höjd Final

2018-09-22
1 Thobias Thorwid
Stockholm Snipers IF
91 Stockholm Snipers IF 168  

Män Längd Final

2018-09-22
Emil Quick
Kalmar SK
95 Kalmar SK 6.14 +1,9  

Män Kula Final

Vikt: 7,26kg
2018-09-22
1 Alexander Sjögren
Kalmar SK
99 Kalmar SK 12.06  

Män Spjut Final

Vikt: 800g
2018-09-22
1 Thobias Thorwid
Stockholm Snipers IF
91 Stockholm Snipers IF 25.16  

P15 300 m Final

2018-09-22
1 Johan Kenneryd
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK 42.70  
2 Simon Holmgren
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK 43.33  

P15 Höjd Final

2018-09-22
1 Johan Kenneryd
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK 160  

P15 Kula Final

Vikt: 4,0kg
2018-09-22
1 Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 13.00  
2 Alexander Karlsson
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 12.00  
3 Simon Holmgren
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK 10.43  
4 Ted Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK 10.14  

P15 Diskus Final

Vikt: 1,0kg
2018-09-22
1 Alexander Karlsson
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 43.61  
2 Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 42.02  
3 Simon Holmgren
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK 34.79  
4 Ted Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK 31.03  

P15 Spjut Final

Vikt: 600g
2018-09-22
1 Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 45.92  
2 Johan Kenneryd
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK 38.69  
3 Simon Holmgren
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK 38.07  
4 Alexander Karlsson
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 37.74  
5 Ted Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK 24.07  

P13 60 m Final

2018-09-22
Vind: +2,6
1 Otto Ederberg
Kalmar SK
05 Kalmar SK 8.58  

P13 600 m Final

2018-09-22
1 Otto Ederberg
Kalmar SK
05 Kalmar SK 1:53.75  

P13 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-09-22
1 Otto Ederberg
Kalmar SK
05 Kalmar SK 4.99 +1,3  

P13 Diskus Final

Vikt: 0,6kg
2018-09-22
1 Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 21.81  
2 Arne Hasler Bown
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 16.64  
3 Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 15.88  

P12 60 m Final

2018-09-22
Vind: +5,7
1 Daniel Petersson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 8.69  

P12 Höjd Final

2018-09-22
1 Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 135  
2 Daniel Petersson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 130  
3 Valdemar Norström
Kalmar SK
07 Kalmar SK 115  

P12 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-09-22
Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 3.18 +1,5  

P12 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-09-22
1 Hugo Thunborg
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 9.14  
2 Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 6.93  

P12 Spjut Final

Vikt: 400g
2018-09-22
1 Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 18.04  

P11 60 m Final

2018-09-22
Vind: +6,3
1 Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 9.02  
2 Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 9.50  
3 Valdemar Norström
Kalmar SK
07 Kalmar SK 9.91  
4 Måns Ottosson
Kalmar SK
07 Kalmar SK 10.49  

P11 600 m Final

2018-09-22
1 Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 2:12.11  
2 Valdemar Norström
Kalmar SK
07 Kalmar SK 2:13.77  

P11 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-09-22
1 Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 4.24 +1,3  
2 Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 3.99 +2,7  
3 Valdemar Norström
Kalmar SK
07 Kalmar SK 3.63 +2,7  
4 Arne Hasler Bown
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 3.44 +2,5  
5 Måns Ottosson
Kalmar SK
07 Kalmar SK 3.25 +2,6  

P11 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-09-22
1 Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 9.12  
2 Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 7.91  
3 Arne Hasler Bown
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 6.68  
4 Valdemar Norström
Kalmar SK
07 Kalmar SK 6.34  
5 Måns Ottosson
Kalmar SK
07 Kalmar SK 4.87  

P11 Spjut Final

Vikt: 400g
2018-09-22
1 Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 23.31  
2 Arne Hasler Bown
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 16.16  
3 Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 13.41  

P10 60 m Final

2018-09-22
Vind: +4,2
Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF 9.74  

P10 600 m Final

2018-09-22
1 Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF 2:10.04  

P10 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-09-22
1 Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF 3.62 -1,3  

P10 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-09-22
1 William Holmgren
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 9.11  
2 Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 7.59  
3 Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF 7.20  

P10 Spjut Final

Vikt: 400g
2018-09-22
1 William Holmgren
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 21.40  
2 Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF 16.83  
3 Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 11.53  

P9 60 m Final

2018-09-22
A-FinalVind: +2,0
1 Olle Ekelund
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF 9.59 1  
2 Axel Ekberg
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.70 2  
3 Sixten Schütz
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.94 3  
4 Zacharias Kakoulidis
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.95 4  
5 Aldo Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 11.75 11  
B-FinalVind: +4,9
1 Melvin Håkansson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.96 5  
2 Jason Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
10 Södra Vi IF 10.31 6  
3 Jacob Lennqvist
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 10.80 7  
4 Olle Sahlberg
Ruda IF
10 Ruda IF 10.81 8  
5 Bruno Åkesson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 10.86 9  
6 Albin Rosén
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 11.08 10  
Sammanställning
1 Olle Ekelund
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF 9.59     
2 Axel Ekberg
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.70     
3 Sixten Schütz
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.94     
4 Zacharias Kakoulidis
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.95     
5 Melvin Håkansson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.96     
6 Jason Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
10 Södra Vi IF 10.31     
7 Jacob Lennqvist
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 10.80     
8 Olle Sahlberg
Ruda IF
10 Ruda IF 10.81     
9 Bruno Åkesson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 10.86     
10 Albin Rosén
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 11.08     
11 Aldo Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
11 Aldo Lennartsson 11.75     

P9 600 m Final

2018-09-22
1 Axel Ekberg
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:01.91  
2 Zacharias Kakoulidis
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:08.59  
3 Jason Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
10 Södra Vi IF 2:09.80  
4 Sixten Schütz
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:13.29  
5 Olle Sahlberg
Ruda IF
10 Ruda IF 2:17.78  
6 Melvin Håkansson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:26.26  
7 Albin Rosén
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:33.46  

P9 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-09-22
1 Melvin Håkansson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.70 +1,7  
2 Sixten Schütz
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.56 +2,0  
3 Axel Ekberg
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.46 +2,5  
4 Albin Rosén
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.37 +2,8  
5 Zacharias Kakoulidis
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.29 +1,7  
6 Olle Ekelund
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF 3.21 +1,1  
7 Jason Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
10 Södra Vi IF 3.16 +1,8  
8 Bruno Åkesson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 2.96 +4,7  
9 Olle Sahlberg
Ruda IF
10 Ruda IF 2.68 +2,6  
10 Aldo Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 2.67 +2,3  
11 Jacob Lennqvist
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 2.54 +2,4  

P9 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-09-22
1 Melvin Håkansson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 5.86  
2 Jason Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
10 Södra Vi IF 5.67  
3 Albin Rosén
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 4.88  
4 Jacob Lennqvist
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 4.04  
5 Aldo Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 3.81  
6 Bruno Åkesson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 3.72  

P9 Spjut Final

Vikt: 400g
2018-09-22
1 Jason Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
10 Södra Vi IF 13.15  
2 Zacharias Kakoulidis
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 10.37  
3 Albin Rosén
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.54  
4 Melvin Håkansson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 8.83  
5 Aldo Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 8.41