Resultat

Svealand Regionmästerskap
Trollbäckens IP , Tyresö   2018-09-15 - 2018-09-16

2018-09-15 2018-09-16 Alla dagar

Lagtävling

1 Stockholm 1912.00
2 Uppland 1486.50
3 Västmanland 1144.00
4 Värmland 1105.50
5 Närke 810.00
6 Dalarna 686.50
7 Gästrikland 561.00
8 Södermanland 379.00
9 Gotland 79.50

F14 80 m Försök

2018-09-15 12:30
Heat 1Vind:  0.0
1 Nicole Nyberg
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 10.77 q  
2 Karin Bengtsson
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 10.86 q  
3 Hedvig Ström
Valbo AIF GÄS
04 Valbo AIF GÄS 11.41  
4 Nanna Frih
Åsbro GOIF NÄR
04 Åsbro GOIF NÄR 11.66 11.657 
5 Tilda Lindén
KFUM Örebro NÄR
04 KFUM Örebro NÄR 12.13  
6 Rokesha Kibirige
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 12.40  
Heat 2Vind: -3,8
1 Lykke Iacobaeus
Värmdö IF STO
04 Värmdö IF STO 10.85 q  
2 Vera Lindblad
Bromma IF STO
04 Bromma IF STO 10.96 q  
3 Melinda Qwarforth
KFUM Örebro NÄR
04 KFUM Örebro NÄR 11.44  
4 Alva Lindblom
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 11.66 11.651 
5 Alice Boné
IK Westmannia VÄS
04 IK Westmannia VÄS 12.30  
6 Sara Rask
Valbo AIF GÄS
04 Valbo AIF GÄS 14.74  
Heat 3Vind: -1,0
1 Saga Hermundstad
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 10.63 q  
2 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander
IFK Lidingö STO
04 IFK Lidingö STO 10.72 q  
3 Linnéa Carlsson
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 11.22  
4 Fernanda Davidsun
IFK Märsta UPP
04 IFK Märsta UPP 11.55  
5 Yasmin Abdullahi
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 12.02  
6 Valentina Murillo
Eskilstuna FI SÖD
04 Eskilstuna FI SÖD 12.73  
Heat 4Vind: -2,2
1 Alva Nordvarg
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 11.07 q  
2 Stella Andersson
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
04 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 11.21 q  
3 Sophie Okejeme
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 11.30  
4 Lina Sellin
IK Westmannia VÄS
04 IK Westmannia VÄS 11.56  
5 Carla Tyskhagen
IFK Mora DAL
04 IFK Mora DAL 11.58  
6 Ida Eriksson
IFK Mora DAL
04 IFK Mora DAL 11.58 11.576 
Heat 5Vind:  0.0
1 Ebba Asp
KFUM Örebro NÄR
04 KFUM Örebro NÄR 10.78 q  
2 Agnes Bjerke
Glanshammars IF NÄR
04 Glanshammars IF NÄR 11.18 q 11.176 
3 Bea Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne VÄR
04 IFK Sunne VÄR 11.18 q 11.177 
4 Linn Bond
Leksands FIK DAL
04 Leksands FIK DAL 11.51 11.502 
5 Ebba Hedin
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 11.58 11.572 
6 Wilma Saav
IK Westmannia VÄS
04 IK Westmannia VÄS 11.97  
Heat 6Vind: -3,4
1 Nora Lindahl
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 10.71 q  
2 Alice Brattström
Ludvika FFI DAL
04 Ludvika FFI DAL 11.44  
3 Matilda Eriksson
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 11.46  
4 Kajsa Wibling
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 11.51 11.501 
5 Emma Karlsson Svedestam
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
04 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 11.76  
6 Clara Bolund
Eskilstuna FI SÖD
04 Eskilstuna FI SÖD 12.87  

F14 80 m Final

2018-09-15 16:00
A-FinalVind: -1,9
1 Nora Lindahl
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 10.48  
2 Saga Hermundstad
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 10.60  
3 Ebba Asp
KFUM Örebro NÄR
04 KFUM Örebro NÄR 10.66  
4 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander
IFK Lidingö STO
04 IFK Lidingö STO 10.76  
5 Nicole Nyberg
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 10.94 10.938 
6 Lykke Iacobaeus
Värmdö IF STO
04 Värmdö IF STO 10.96 10.960 
B-FinalVind: -1,3
1 Vera Lindblad
Bromma IF STO
04 Bromma IF STO 10.69  
2 Alva Nordvarg
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 10.94 10.931 
3 Karin Bengtsson
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 10.96 10.955 
4 Agnes Bjerke
Glanshammars IF NÄR
04 Glanshammars IF NÄR 11.01  
5 Bea Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne VÄR
04 IFK Sunne VÄR 11.08  
6 Stella Andersson
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
04 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 11.12  

F14 300 m Finaler

2018-09-16 13:15
A-Finaler
1 Nora Lindahl
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 41.44 1  
2 Vera Lindblad
Bromma IF STO
04 Bromma IF STO 41.96 2  
3 Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK STO
04 Vallentuna FK STO 42.01 3  
4 Ebba Asp
KFUM Örebro NÄR
04 KFUM Örebro NÄR 43.13 6  
5 Agnes Hanell
IFK Tumba STO
04 IFK Tumba STO 43.49 7  
6 Karin Bengtsson
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 44.29 9  
B-Finaler
1 Lykke Iacobaeus
Värmdö IF STO
04 Värmdö IF STO 42.79 5  
2 Tyra Tjulander
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 44.96 10  
3 Alva Lindblom
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 46.69 12  
4 Fernanda Davidsun
IFK Märsta UPP
04 IFK Märsta UPP 46.74 13 46.736 
5 Kajsa Wibling
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 46.74 14 46.737 
6 Linnéa Carlsson
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 48.15 16  
C-Finaler
1 Lia Cederberg
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 42.18 4  
2 Bea Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne VÄR
04 IFK Sunne VÄR 43.66 8  
3 Alice Brattström
Ludvika FFI DAL
04 Ludvika FFI DAL 45.78 11  
4 Alice Boné
IK Westmannia VÄS
04 IK Westmannia VÄS 47.82 15  
5 Ida Eklund
IK Westmannia VÄS
04 IK Westmannia VÄS 50.23 17  
Sammanställning
1 Nora Lindahl
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 41.44     
2 Vera Lindblad
Bromma IF STO
04 Bromma IF STO 41.96     
3 Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK STO
04 Vallentuna FK STO 42.01     
4 Lia Cederberg
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 42.18     
5 Lykke Iacobaeus
Värmdö IF STO
04 Värmdö IF STO 42.79     
6 Ebba Asp
KFUM Örebro NÄR
04 KFUM Örebro NÄR 43.13     
7 Agnes Hanell
IFK Tumba STO
04 IFK Tumba STO 43.49     
8 Bea Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne VÄR
04 IFK Sunne VÄR 43.66     
9 Karin Bengtsson
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 44.29     
10 Tyra Tjulander
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 44.96     
11 Alice Brattström
Ludvika FFI DAL
04 Ludvika FFI DAL 45.78     
12 Alva Lindblom
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 46.69     
13 Fernanda Davidsun
IFK Märsta UPP
04 IFK Märsta UPP 46.74    46.736 
14 Kajsa Wibling
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 46.74    46.737 
15 Alice Boné
IK Westmannia VÄS
04 IK Westmannia VÄS 47.82     
16 Linnéa Carlsson
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 48.15     
17 Ida Eklund
IK Westmannia VÄS
04 Ida Eklund 50.23     

F14 800 m Final

2018-09-15 14:45
1 Louise Eliasson
Bromma IF STO
04 Bromma IF STO 2:22.02  
2 Lykke Iacobaeus
Värmdö IF STO
04 Värmdö IF STO 2:22.26  
3 Julia Meijer
IFK Mora DAL
04 IFK Mora DAL 2:22.67  
4 Amanda Helgesson
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 2:23.25  
5 Agnes Hanell
IFK Tumba STO
04 IFK Tumba STO 2:27.30  
6 Meja Larsson
Eskilstuna FI SÖD
04 Eskilstuna FI SÖD 2:27.82  
7 Ida Knutsson
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 2:32.08  
8 Josefina Birstedt
Hässelby SK STO
04 Hässelby SK STO 2:33.36  
9 Nora Granström
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
04 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 2:37.38  
10 Emma Hätterstrand
Valbo AIF GÄS
04 Valbo AIF GÄS 2:40.32  
11 Jenna Mogren-Dowding
Åsbro GOIF NÄR
04 Åsbro GOIF NÄR 2:54.12  
12 Stina Windås
Götlunda IF VÄS
04 Götlunda IF VÄS 2:55.87  
13 Ida Eklund
IK Westmannia VÄS
04 IK Westmannia VÄS 2:59.76  

F14 2000 m Final

2018-09-16 15:15
1 Julia Meijer
IFK Mora DAL
04 IFK Mora DAL 6:51.49  
2 Elina Hellgren
Vallentuna FK STO
04 Vallentuna FK STO 6:54.02  
3 Amanda Helgesson
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 7:10.01  
4 Alicia Larsten
IFK Lidingö STO
04 IFK Lidingö STO 7:19.58  
5 Emma Hätterstrand
Valbo AIF GÄS
04 Valbo AIF GÄS 7:48.26  
6 Elin Brådenmark
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 8:29.81  
Ida Knutsson
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP DNS  

F14 1500 m hinder Final

Höjd: 76,2cm
2018-09-15 18:30
1 Elina Hellgren
Vallentuna FK STO
04 Vallentuna FK STO 5:20.00  
2 Alicia Larsten
IFK Lidingö STO
04 IFK Lidingö STO 5:30.66  
3 Julia Meijer
IFK Mora DAL
04 IFK Mora DAL 5:30.96  
4 Jasmine Gyllenhammar
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 5:45.84  
5 Emma Hätterstrand
Valbo AIF GÄS
04 Valbo AIF GÄS 6:02.05  
6 Ida Knutsson
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 6:06.04  
7 Linnéa Carlsson
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 6:18.20  
8 Elin Brådenmark
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 6:40.24  
9 Kajsa Wibling
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 6:53.89  
Ida Eklund
IK Westmannia VÄS
04 IK Westmannia VÄS DNF  

F14 80 m häck Försök

Höjd: 76,2cm
2018-09-16 10:15
Heat 1Vind:  0.0
1 Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK STO
04 Vallentuna FK STO 12.48 q  
2 Filippa Rydensjö
Eskilstuna FI SÖD
04 Eskilstuna FI SÖD 13.03 q  
3 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander
IFK Lidingö STO
04 IFK Lidingö STO 13.65 q  
4 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 15.37  
5 Irma Marklund
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
04 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 16.32  
Heat 2Vind: -1,6
1 Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF STO
04 Hammarby IF STO 12.93 q  
2 Tyra Tjulander
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 13.18 q  
3 Hedvig Ström
Valbo AIF GÄS
04 Valbo AIF GÄS 14.34  
4 Elin Brådenmark
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 15.28  
Heat 3Vind: -1,9
1 Sara Winberg
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 12.21 q  
2 Louise Tilly
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 13.56 q  
3 Alva Nordvarg
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 14.21 q  
4 Klara Lindholm
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 14.24 q  
5 Stina Windås
Götlunda IF VÄS
04 Götlunda IF VÄS 15.36  
Heat 4Vind: -2,2
1 Tilde Söderlund
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 12.98 q  
2 Emma Häggblom
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 13.64 q  
3 Felicia Johansson
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 13.72 q  
4 Liv Norberg
IK Stål DAL
04 IK Stål DAL 15.09  
5 Melinda Qwarforth
KFUM Örebro NÄR
04 KFUM Örebro NÄR 15.99  

F14 80 m häck Final

Höjd: 76,2cm
2018-09-16 12:30
A-FinalVind: -1,5
1 Sara Winberg
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 12.30  
2 Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK STO
04 Vallentuna FK STO 12.49  
3 Tilde Söderlund
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 12.80  
4 Tyra Tjulander
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 13.28  
5 Filippa Rydensjö
Eskilstuna FI SÖD
04 Eskilstuna FI SÖD 13.29  
Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF STO
04 Hammarby IF STO DNF  
B-FinalVind:  0.0
1 Louise Tilly
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 13.34  
2 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander
IFK Lidingö STO
04 IFK Lidingö STO 13.43  
3 Felicia Johansson
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 13.84  
4 Emma Häggblom
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 13.85  
5 Klara Lindholm
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 14.28  
6 Alva Nordvarg
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 14.71  

F14 300 m häck Finaler

Höjd: 76,2cm
2018-09-15 16:45
A-Finaler
1 Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK STO
04 Vallentuna FK STO 45.13 1  
2 Nora Lindahl
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 46.31 2  
3 Lia Cederberg
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 47.00 3  
4 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander
IFK Lidingö STO
04 IFK Lidingö STO 48.44 4  
5 Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF STO
04 Hammarby IF STO 50.10 9  
B-Finaler
1 Filippa Rydensjö
Eskilstuna FI SÖD
04 Eskilstuna FI SÖD 48.91 6  
2 Louise Eliasson
Bromma IF STO
04 Bromma IF STO 49.51 8  
3 Elin Brådenmark
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 53.95 12  
4 Jenna Mogren-Dowding
Åsbro GOIF NÄR
04 Åsbro GOIF NÄR 54.83 13  
5 Stina Windås
Götlunda IF VÄS
04 Götlunda IF VÄS 56.78 14  
C-Finaler
1 Tyra Tjulander
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 48.90 5  
2 Klara Lindholm
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 49.17 7  
3 Maja Björk
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 50.16 10  
4 Emma Häggblom
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 51.08 11  
Sammanställning
1 Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK STO
04 Vallentuna FK STO 45.13     
2 Nora Lindahl
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 46.31     
3 Lia Cederberg
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 47.00     
4 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander
IFK Lidingö STO
04 IFK Lidingö STO 48.44     
5 Tyra Tjulander
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 48.90     
6 Filippa Rydensjö
Eskilstuna FI SÖD
04 Eskilstuna FI SÖD 48.91     
7 Klara Lindholm
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 49.17     
8 Louise Eliasson
Bromma IF STO
04 Bromma IF STO 49.51     
9 Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF STO
04 Hammarby IF STO 50.10     
10 Maja Björk
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 50.16     
11 Emma Häggblom
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 51.08     
12 Elin Brådenmark
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 53.95     
13 Jenna Mogren-Dowding
Åsbro GOIF NÄR
04 Åsbro GOIF NÄR 54.83     
14 Stina Windås
Götlunda IF VÄS
04 Stina Windås 56.78     

F14 4x80 m Finaler

2018-09-16
A-Finaler
1 Stockholm Lag 1 F04
Stockholm STO

Nora Lindahl, 04
Saga Hermundstad, 04
Nichole Nyberg, 04
Tyra Tynnonder, 04
Stockholm STO 40.56 1  
2 Uppland Lag 1 F04
Uppland UPP

Alva Lindblom, 04
Kajsa Wibling, 04
Alva Nordvagn, 04
Tilde Söderlund, 04
Uppland UPP 42.52 3  
3 Värmland Lag 1 F04
Värmland VÄR

Bea Vold Jhoanersson, 04
Sophie Såwe, 04
Lara Lindholm, 04
Linnéa Carlsson, 04
Värmland VÄR 42.97 4  
4 Västmanland Lag 1 F04
Västmanland VÄS

Tyrd Tjulander, 04
Ebba Hedin, 04
Devire mwepa, 04
Matilda Eriksson, 04
Västmanland VÄS 43.04 5  
5 Dalarna Lag 1 F04
Dalarna DAL

Alice Brattström, 04
Carla Tyskhagen, 24
Linn Bond, 04
ida Eriksson, 04
Dalarna DAL 43.30 7  
B-Finaler
1 Stockholm Lag 2 F04
Stockholm STO

Lykke Lacoubeaus, 04
Karin Bengtsson, 04
Allanah, 04
Vera Lindblad, 04
Stockholm STO 41.19 2  
2 Närke Lag 1 F04
Närke NÄR

Ebba Asp, 04
Nanna Frih, 04
Jenna Mogren Dowding, 04
Agnes bjerke, 04
Närke NÄR 43.13 6  
3 Södermanland Lag 1
Södermanland STO

Emma Karlsson-swedestam, 04
Filippa Rydensjö, 04
Meja Larsson, 04
Stella Andersson, 04
Södermanland STO DQ  
4 Uppland Lag 2 F04
Uppland UPP

Fernanda Davidsun, 04
Emma Häggblom, 04
Saga Berg, 04
Rosa Sadig Gafor, 04
Uppland UPP DQ  
Sammanställning
1 Stockholm Lag 1 F04
Stockholm STO
04 Stockholm STO 40.56     
2 Stockholm Lag 2 F04
Stockholm STO
04 Stockholm STO 41.19     
3 Uppland Lag 1 F04
Uppland UPP
04 Uppland UPP 42.52     
4 Värmland Lag 1 F04
Värmland VÄR
04 Värmland VÄR 42.97     
5 Västmanland Lag 1 F04
Västmanland VÄS
04 Västmanland VÄS 43.04     
6 Närke Lag 1 F04
Närke NÄR
04 Närke NÄR 43.13     
7 Dalarna Lag 1 F04
Dalarna DAL
04 Dalarna DAL 43.30     
Uppland Lag 2 F04
Uppland UPP
04 Uppland UPP DQ     
Södermanland Lag 1
Södermanland STO
04 Södermanland Lag 1 DQ     

F14 Höjd Final

2018-09-16 10:45
1 Tilde Söderlund
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 158  
2 Tasa Scheele Bhatia
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 155  
3 Klara Lindholm
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 155  
4 Emma Häggblom
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 152  
5 Emma Karlsson Svedestam
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
04 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 152  
6 Jenna Mogren-Dowding
Åsbro GOIF NÄR
04 Åsbro GOIF NÄR 149  
=7 Jasmine Gyllenhammar
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 149  
=7 Alice Åsell
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 149  
9 Linda Edberg
Turebergs FK STO
04 Turebergs FK STO 149  
10 Maja Björk
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 146  
11 Elsa Bernelind
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 146  
12 Lizette Carlsson
Vallentuna FK STO
04 Vallentuna FK STO 143  
13 Irma Kroon
Åsbro GOIF NÄR
04 Åsbro GOIF NÄR 143  
14 Alva Nordvarg
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 143  
=15 Agnes Bjerke
Glanshammars IF NÄR
04 Glanshammars IF NÄR 139  
=15 Sophie Säwe
Kils AIK VÄR
04 Kils AIK VÄR 139  
=17 Ella Bennett
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 135  
=17 Elin Rörbom
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 135  
19 Nova Peters Wengrud
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 127  
 122127131135139143146149152155158161
457 Alice Åsell--ooooxoxxoxxx
348 Jasmine Gyllenhammar---oxoooxxoxxx
115 Tilde Söderlund----oxoxoooxoxxo---
139 Nova Peters Wengrudoxoxxx
183 Maja Björk-----oxxoxxx
449 Elin Rörbom-oooxxx
377 Emma Häggblom---ooooxxoxoxxx
336 Linda Edberg---oxoxoxoxxoxxx
220 Klara Lindholm---oxooxoxooxoxxx
356 Tasa Scheele Bhatia------ooooxxx
307 Emma Karlsson Svedestam-----ooxoxxoxxx
102 Elsa Bernelindooooxooxxoxxx
461 Irma Kroon---oxoxoxxx
152 Agnes Bjerke-oooxxoxxx
463 Jenna Mogren-Dowding---ooxoxxoxoxxx
174 Ella Bennett---o-xxx
413 Lizette Carlssonooooxooxxx
285 Sophie Säwe--ooxxoxxx
382 Alva Nordvarg-ooooxxoxxx

F14 Stav Final

2018-09-15 17:45
1 Sara Winberg
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 332  
=2 Isabell Lundholm
Thoren Track & Field Örebro NÄR
04 Thoren Track & Field Örebro NÄR 292  
=2 Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF STO
04 Hammarby IF STO 292  
4 Rebecka Forsling
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 272  
5 Thilde Hansson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK DAL
04 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK DAL 262  
6 Lana Lackanovic
Hammarby IF STO
04 Hammarby IF STO 252  
=7 Alva Nilsson
Thoren Track & Field Örebro NÄR
04 Thoren Track & Field Örebro NÄR 252  
=7 Amanda Eriksson
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 252  
9 Stella Stenman
Thoren Track & Field Örebro NÄR
04 Thoren Track & Field Örebro NÄR 232  
10 Emma Häggblom
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 222  
=11 Kajsa Wibling
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 202  
=11 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 202  
13 Tyra Tjulander
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 202  
 162182202222232242252262272282292302312322332342
187 Rebecka Forsling------oxoxxoxxx
455 Tyra Tjulander--xoxxx
360 Sara Winberg---------oooxxoooxxx
185 Amanda Eriksson-----oxoxxx
331 Alva Nilsson------xoxxx
166 Alannah Hellstadius-------xxooxooxxx
332 Stella Stenman--xxoxoxxoxxx
387 Kajsa Wiblingoooxxx
377 Emma Häggblomoooxoxxx
168 Lana Lackanovic------oxxx
330 Isabell Lundholm------ooxxoxooxxx
136 Ellen Lundbergoooxxx
286 Thilde Hansson---oooxxoxoxxx

F14 Längd Final

2018-09-16 14:45
Grupp 1
1 Saga Hermundstad
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 5.55 -0,5 1  
2 Fanny Karlsson
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 5.36 -0,9 2  
3 Nicole Nyberg
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 5.19 +1,8 4  
4 Alva Nordvarg
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 5.10 +0,1 5  
5 Sara Winberg
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 5.08 +0,2 6  
6 Vera Lindblad
Bromma IF STO
04 Bromma IF STO 5.01 +1,6 7  
7 Filippa Rydensjö
Eskilstuna FI SÖD
04 Eskilstuna FI SÖD 4.79  0.0 9  
8 Sophie Säwe
Kils AIK VÄR
04 Kils AIK VÄR 4.70 +0,2 10  
9 Alice Brattström
Ludvika FFI DAL
04 Ludvika FFI DAL 4.67 +0,2 12  
10 Ebba Asp
KFUM Örebro NÄR
04 KFUM Örebro NÄR 4.62 +1,3 13  
11 Stella Andersson
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
04 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 4.60 +1,6 14  
12 Nanna Frih
Åsbro GOIF NÄR
04 Åsbro GOIF NÄR 4.56 +2,1 17  
13 Louise Tilly
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 4.55  0.0 19  
14 Agnes Bjerke
Glanshammars IF NÄR
04 Glanshammars IF NÄR 4.50 +1,6 20  
15 Emma Häggblom
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 4.48 +1,2 21  
16 Linnéa Carlsson
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 4.43 +0,8 22  
17 Carla Tyskhagen
IFK Mora DAL
04 IFK Mora DAL 4.30  0.0 24  
1 2 3 4 5 6
261 Ebba Aspx 4.62 +1,3x
296 Stella Anderssonx 4.59 +0,64.60 +1,6
285 Sophie Säwe4.67 +1,44.61 +0,64.70 +0,2
240 Carla Tyskhagenx 2.51 -0,34.30  0.0
358 Louise Tilly4.48 +0,74.55  0.04.43 -1,0
120 Vera Lindblad4.95 +0,55.01 +1,64.96 -2,24.75 +2,14.78 -2,1x
382 Alva Nordvarg5.03  0.0x 5.10 +0,14.88 -0,75.08 +0,24.92  0.0
349 Saga Hermundstad5.27 +0,15.55 -0,55.33  0.05.48 -1,85.51 +1,85.52 -1,4
212 Linnéa Carlsson4.43 +0,84.37 +0,32.39  0.0
354 Nicole Nyberg4.90 -0,15.18  0.05.16  0.05.19 +1,85.10 +0,45.10 +1,4
360 Sara Winberg4.69 +0,14.70 +0,74.97 +1,3x x 5.08 +0,2
377 Emma Häggblom4.36 +1,14.48 +1,24.45 -1,0
350 Fanny Karlsson5.07 +1,15.09 +1,95.31 +1,54.93  0.05.36 -0,9x
146 Filippa Rydensjö4.71 +0,94.64 +0,64.79  0.0
152 Agnes Bjerke4.50 +1,64.50 +1,74.46 +2,0
290 Alice Brattström4.50 +0,64.47 +1,54.67 +0,2
460 Nanna Frih4.31 -1,4x 4.56 +2,1
Grupp 2
1 Tilde Söderlund
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 5.24  0.0 3  
2 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander
IFK Lidingö STO
04 IFK Lidingö STO 5.01 +0,1 8  
3 Saga Berg
Östhammar FI UPP
04 Östhammar FI UPP 4.70 +0,1 11  
4 Maja Björk
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 4.58 +1,6 15  
5 Desiree Mwepu
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 4.57  0.0 16  
6 Fernanda Davidsun
IFK Märsta UPP
04 IFK Märsta UPP 4.55 +0,6 18  
7 Moa Gustafsson
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
04 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 4.33 +1,0 23  
8 Ida Eriksson
IFK Mora DAL
04 IFK Mora DAL 4.25 +0,2 25  
9 Elsa Bernelind
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 4.21 +0,1 26  
10 Irma Marklund
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
04 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 4.12  0.0 27  
11 Lina Sellin
IK Westmannia VÄS
04 IK Westmannia VÄS 4.03 +2,1 28  
12 Linn Bond
Leksands FIK DAL
04 Leksands FIK DAL 3.99 +0,4 29  
13 Ebba Hedin
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 3.97 +1,2 30  
14 Wilma Saav
IK Westmannia VÄS
04 IK Westmannia VÄS 3.80  0.0 31  
15 Valentina Murillo
Eskilstuna FI SÖD
04 Eskilstuna FI SÖD 3.66 +0,3 32  
16 Clara Bolund
Eskilstuna FI SÖD
04 Eskilstuna FI SÖD 3.41 +1,4 33  
17 Minna Fredriksson
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 3.00  0.0 34  
1 2 3 4 5 6
102 Elsa Bernelind3.89  0.04.21 +0,14.03 +1,2
258 Lina Sellin4.03 +2,13.76 +0,42.57  0.0
242 Fernanda Davidsun4.55 +0,64.55  0.04.29 -0,3
434 Minna Fredriksson2.77 +1,03.00  0.0x
465 Saga Berg4.70 +0,1x x
447 Desiree Mwepu4.57  0.04.15  0.04.53 +0,8
257 Wilma Saavx x 3.80  0.0
288 Linn Bond3.69 +0,83.99 +0,43.86 +0,3
145 Valentina Murillo3.37 -0,33.66 +0,3x
115 Tilde Söderlund4.91 +0,6x 4.98 +0,5x 5.15 +0,55.24  0.0
306 Moa Gustafsson4.11 +1,74.33 +1,04.12 -1,1
436 Ebba Hedin3.96 +0,63.97 +1,23.89 +1,6
183 Maja Björk4.58 +1,64.58 +1,73.72  0.0
143 Clara Bolund3.18  0.02.90  0.03.41 +1,4
237 Ida Eriksson3.97  0.04.13 +0,94.25 +0,2
231 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander4.76 +2,1x 4.90 +1,54.96 +1,44.78 +1,35.01 +0,1
310 Irma Marklund3.88 +2,83.84 +1,34.12  0.0
Sammanställning
1 Saga Hermundstad
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 5.55     
2 Fanny Karlsson
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 5.36     
3 Tilde Söderlund
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 5.24     
4 Nicole Nyberg
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 5.19     
5 Alva Nordvarg
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 5.10     
6 Sara Winberg
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 5.08     
7 Vera Lindblad
Bromma IF STO
04 Bromma IF STO 5.01     
8 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander
IFK Lidingö STO
04 IFK Lidingö STO 5.01     
9 Filippa Rydensjö
Eskilstuna FI SÖD
04 Eskilstuna FI SÖD 4.79     
10 Sophie Säwe
Kils AIK VÄR
04 Kils AIK VÄR 4.70     
11 Saga Berg
Östhammar FI UPP
04 Östhammar FI UPP 4.70     
12 Alice Brattström
Ludvika FFI DAL
04 Ludvika FFI DAL 4.67     
13 Ebba Asp
KFUM Örebro NÄR
04 KFUM Örebro NÄR 4.62     
14 Stella Andersson
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
04 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 4.60     
15 Maja Björk
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 4.58     
16 Desiree Mwepu
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 4.57     
17 Nanna Frih
Åsbro GOIF NÄR
04 Åsbro GOIF NÄR 4.56     
18 Fernanda Davidsun
IFK Märsta UPP
04 IFK Märsta UPP 4.55     
19 Louise Tilly
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 4.55     
20 Agnes Bjerke
Glanshammars IF NÄR
04 Glanshammars IF NÄR 4.50     
21 Emma Häggblom
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 4.48     
22 Linnéa Carlsson
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 4.43     
23 Moa Gustafsson
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
04 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 4.33     
24 Carla Tyskhagen
IFK Mora DAL
04 IFK Mora DAL 4.30     
25 Ida Eriksson
IFK Mora DAL
04 IFK Mora DAL 4.25     
26 Elsa Bernelind
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 4.21     
27 Irma Marklund
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
04 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 4.12     
28 Lina Sellin
IK Westmannia VÄS
04 IK Westmannia VÄS 4.03     
29 Linn Bond
Leksands FIK DAL
04 Leksands FIK DAL 3.99     
30 Ebba Hedin
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 3.97     
31 Wilma Saav
IK Westmannia VÄS
04 IK Westmannia VÄS 3.80     
32 Valentina Murillo
Eskilstuna FI SÖD
04 Eskilstuna FI SÖD 3.66     
33 Clara Bolund
Eskilstuna FI SÖD
04 Eskilstuna FI SÖD 3.41     
34 Minna Fredriksson
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Minna Fredriksson 3.00     

F14 Tresteg Final

2018-09-15 14:00
1 Tilde Söderlund
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 11.48 +0,2  
2 Nicole Nyberg
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 11.26 +0,6  
3 Fanny Karlsson
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 11.04 +0,1  
4 Maja Björk
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 10.74 +1,3  
5 Saga Berg
Östhammar FI UPP
04 Östhammar FI UPP 10.67 N/A  
6 Alva Nordvarg
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 10.51 +0,4  
7 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander
IFK Lidingö STO
04 IFK Lidingö STO 10.41 -0,4  
8 Sophie Säwe
Kils AIK VÄR
04 Kils AIK VÄR 10.21 +1,1  
9 Sofie Ugglas
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 10.13 +1,3  
10 Louise Tilly
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 10.08 -2,3  
11 Alice Brattström
Ludvika FFI DAL
04 Ludvika FFI DAL 9.69  0.0  
12 Alice Åsell
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 9.36 +0,4  
13 Nanna Frih
Åsbro GOIF NÄR
04 Åsbro GOIF NÄR 9.36 +0,6  
14 Lina Sellin
IK Westmannia VÄS
04 IK Westmannia VÄS 9.24  0.0  
15 Hedvig Ström
Valbo AIF GÄS
04 Valbo AIF GÄS 9.16 +0,3  
16 Nora Granström
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
04 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 9.12  0.0  
17 Klara Lindholm
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 9.08 +1,9  
18 Elsa Bernelind
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 8.97  0.0  
19 Alva Lindblom
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 8.75 +0,1  
20 Linn Bond
Leksands FIK DAL
04 Leksands FIK DAL 8.65 -0,1  
21 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 8.64  0.0  
22 Ebba Hedin
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 8.62 +0,1  
23 Ida Eriksson
IFK Mora DAL
04 IFK Mora DAL 8.58 +2,5  
24 Ima Sundberg
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 8.07  0.0  
1 2 3 4 5 6
102 Elsa Bernelind8.97  0.08.84 -0,78.86 +0,6
460 Nanna Frihx 9.36 +0,69.22  0.0
408 Hedvig Ström9.16 +0,39.00 -0,89.07 +0,1
109 Alva Lindblom8.75 +0,1x 8.71  0.0
288 Linn Bond8.65 -0,18.56 -0,38.20 -1,4
114 Ima Sundberg8.07  0.07.65 +0,88.07  0.0
136 Ellen Lundbergx 8.64  0.08.32 -0,4
305 Nora Granström9.12  0.09.07  0.0-
220 Klara Lindholm9.08 +1,98.44 +0,18.73  0.0
290 Alice Brattström9.69  0.09.48 -0,19.26 -1,2
237 Ida Eriksson8.58 +2,58.56  0.0-
436 Ebba Hedinx 8.35 +1,28.62 +0,1
457 Alice Åsell9.36 +0,49.22 +1,39.22 +0,4
258 Lina Sellin9.24  0.08.79  0.09.09 -1,2
231 Tyra Cedrenius Tunanderx 10.28 -0,49.94 +0,510.41 -0,410.06 +0,1-
285 Sophie Säwe10.09  0.010.21 +1,110.00 -1,4x 10.13 -0,110.15 -0,9
350 Fanny Karlssonx 10.75 +1,410.46 -1,210.67  0.010.87  0.011.04 +0,1
358 Louise Tillyx x 10.08 -2,3
183 Maja Björk10.74 +1,310.12 +0,4x 10.42 +0,7x x
354 Nicole Nyberg11.00 +1,710.88  0.010.76  0.0- 11.02 -0,611.26 +0,6
359 Sofie Ugglas10.13 +1,39.82 +1,69.94 +0,8
465 Saga Bergx 10.35 +1,010.15  0.0x x 10.67 N/A
115 Tilde Söderlund10.86 +0,110.92  0.010.96 +0,711.09 +1,411.15 +1,411.48 +0,2
382 Alva Nordvarg9.96 +0,810.18  0.0x 10.36 -0,3x 10.51 +0,4

F14 Kula Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-09-16 09:00
1 Tilda Bernhult
Thoren Track & Field Örebro NÄR
04 Thoren Track & Field Örebro NÄR 12.68  
2 Ebba Lind
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 11.44  
3 Hanna Bertilsson
Eskilstuna FI SÖD
04 Eskilstuna FI SÖD 11.05  
4 Saga Berg
Östhammar FI UPP
04 Östhammar FI UPP 10.89  
5 Madeleine Renberg
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 10.68  
6 Bea Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne VÄR
04 IFK Sunne VÄR 10.67  
7 Alva Nilsson
Thoren Track & Field Örebro NÄR
04 Thoren Track & Field Örebro NÄR 10.40  
8 Amanda Eriksson
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 10.31  
9 Vilma Stolpe
Götlunda IF VÄS
04 Götlunda IF VÄS 9.75  
10 Elvira Högman
Kils AIK VÄR
04 Kils AIK VÄR 9.08  
11 Emma Karlsson Svedestam
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
04 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 9.01  
12 Alva Ohlers
Stora Tuna FIK DAL
04 Stora Tuna FIK DAL 8.96  
13 Hedvig Ström
Valbo AIF GÄS
04 Valbo AIF GÄS 8.89  
14 Emma Wall
Säffle FIK VÄR
04 Säffle FIK VÄR 8.27  
15 Clara Jansson
Säters IF DAL
04 Säters IF DAL 8.00  
16 Valentina Murillo
Eskilstuna FI SÖD
04 Eskilstuna FI SÖD 7.84  
17 Elin Brådenmark
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 7.80  
18 Amanda Helgesson
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 7.58  
19 Wilma Saav
IK Westmannia VÄS
04 IK Westmannia VÄS 7.29  
20 Alva Lindblom
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 7.15  
21 Sara Rask
Valbo AIF GÄS
04 Valbo AIF GÄS 6.90  
22 Clara Bolund
Eskilstuna FI SÖD
04 Eskilstuna FI SÖD 6.85  
23 Ima Sundberg
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 6.66  
1 2 3 4 5 6
403 Sara Rask6.906.726.14
281 Elvira Högman9.089.028.69
109 Alva Lindblom7.156.716.53
328 Clara Jansson8.007.707.82
329 Tilda Bernhult11.4612.68xx11.4212.27
114 Ima Sundberg6.665.856.33
143 Clara Bolund6.706.636.85
468 Madeleine Renberg9.2510.68x10.01x10.53
145 Valentina Murillo7.297.617.84
365 Elin Brådenmark7.807.677.57
179 Ebba Lind11.4411.30x11.03xx
408 Hedvig Ström8.898.578.32
245 Bea Vold Johannesson10.6710.159.849.75xx
307 Emma Karlsson Svedestam9.018.718.88
322 Alva Ohlers8.858.638.96
257 Wilma Saavx7.007.29
331 Alva Nilssonx9.0310.409.9610.07x
160 Vilma Stolpe9.759.309.50
467 Emma Wall8.278.23x
465 Saga Bergx10.14x10.1610.4310.89
177 Amanda Helgesson7.586.947.51
142 Hanna Bertilsson10.469.9210.2310.2911.0510.17
185 Amanda Eriksson9.939.439.4910.3110.317.87

F14 Diskus Final

Vikt: 0,75kg
2018-09-15 15:45
1 Tilda Bernhult
Thoren Track & Field Örebro NÄR
04 Thoren Track & Field Örebro NÄR 38.18  
2 Elvira Högman
Kils AIK VÄR
04 Kils AIK VÄR 30.66  
3 Amanda Eriksson
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 30.02  
4 Vilma Stolpe
Götlunda IF VÄS
04 Götlunda IF VÄS 30.02  
5 Hanna Bertilsson
Eskilstuna FI SÖD
04 Eskilstuna FI SÖD 29.90  
6 Ebba Lind
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 29.45  
7 Nova Peters Wengrud
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 23.45  
8 Sophie Säwe
Kils AIK VÄR
04 Kils AIK VÄR 22.58  
9 Clara Jansson
Säters IF DAL
04 Säters IF DAL 21.12  
10 Alva Ohlers
Stora Tuna FIK DAL
04 Stora Tuna FIK DAL 21.01  
11 Elsa Bernelind
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 20.79  
12 Jenna Mogren-Dowding
Åsbro GOIF NÄR
04 Åsbro GOIF NÄR 20.32  
13 Yasmin Abdullahi
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 20.14  
14 Emma Wall
Säffle FIK VÄR
04 Säffle FIK VÄR 19.83  
15 Rosa Sadig Gafor
IFK Märsta UPP
04 IFK Märsta UPP 18.94  
16 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 18.56  
17 Elin Rörbom
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 18.12  
18 Sara Rask
Valbo AIF GÄS
04 Valbo AIF GÄS 17.70  
19 Ebba Hedin
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 17.58  
20 Sofie Ugglas
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 17.54  
21 Liv Norberg
IK Stål DAL
04 IK Stål DAL 17.36  
1 2 3 4 5 6
281 Elvira Högman28.44x26.6221.7330.6622.99
403 Sara Raskx10.4117.70
185 Amanda Erikssonxx29.00x30.02x
285 Sophie Säwe17.7522.0021.7321.1722.58x
449 Elin Rörbom18.1217.1117.57
244 Rosa Sadig Gaforx18.4518.94
102 Elsa Bernelind18.7615.1020.79
361 Yasmin Abdullahi20.1418.5611.65
463 Jenna Mogren-Dowding16.1115.1820.32
142 Hanna Bertilsson24.73x28.5629.9028.9727.21
436 Ebba Hedin14.5917.5814.39
467 Emma Wallxx19.83
359 Sofie Ugglasx17.54x
329 Tilda Bernhultx23.4130.0831.06x38.18
250 Liv Norberg16.2217.3614.53
139 Nova Peters Wengrud21.61x16.3822.0819.2723.45
160 Vilma Stolpex23.9119.03x22.4330.02
136 Ellen Lundberg18.5618.33x
328 Clara Jansson18.65x21.12
322 Alva Ohlers17.6920.9121.01
179 Ebba Lind23.23xx27.28x29.45

F14 Slägga Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-09-16 11:00
1 Ebba Lind
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 43.32  
2 Alva Enblad
Hammarby IF STO
04 Hammarby IF STO 37.56  
3 Elvira Högman
Kils AIK VÄR
04 Kils AIK VÄR 37.27  
4 Matilda Eriksson
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 32.90  
5 Alva Nilsson
Thoren Track & Field Örebro NÄR
04 Thoren Track & Field Örebro NÄR 31.69  
6 Sofie Ugglas
Täby IS STO
04 Täby IS STO 31.51  
7 Emma Wall
Säffle FIK VÄR
04 Säffle FIK VÄR 31.14  
8 Jennie Gregenstam
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 30.82  
9 Stella Stenman
Thoren Track & Field Örebro NÄR
04 Thoren Track & Field Örebro NÄR 28.90  
10 Amanda Eriksson
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 28.01  
11 Moa Gustafsson
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
04 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 26.39  
12 Hedvig Ström
Valbo AIF GÄS
04 Valbo AIF GÄS 25.57  
13 Rosa Sadig Gafor
IFK Märsta UPP
04 IFK Märsta UPP 24.60  
14 Rokesha Kibirige
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 23.16  
15 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 23.15  
16 Sara Rask
Valbo AIF GÄS
04 Valbo AIF GÄS 22.05  
17 Sophie Säwe
Kils AIK VÄR
04 Kils AIK VÄR 21.95  
18 Sofi Moroni
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
04 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 21.34  
19 Clara Jansson
Säters IF DAL
04 Säters IF DAL 18.95  
20 Liv Norberg
IK Stål DAL
04 IK Stål DAL 18.23  
21 Elin Rörbom
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 17.72  
22 Yasmin Abdullahi
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 15.78  
23 Ima Sundberg
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 15.65  
Saga Berg
Östhammar FI UPP
04 Östhammar FI UPP x  
Hanna Bertilsson
Eskilstuna FI SÖD
04 Eskilstuna FI SÖD x  
1 2 3 4 5 6
306 Moa Gustafsson26.3426.39x
331 Alva Nilssonx31.69xxx30.78
165 Alva Enblad36.26x37.56xx34.13
179 Ebba Lind43.3239.39xx29.89x
467 Emma Wallx29.68x31.1427.40x
189 Jennie Gregenstam30.82xxxx29.10
185 Amanda Erikssonx25.5228.01
442 Rokesha Kibirige22.5023.1620.78
361 Yasmin Abdullahi15.7815.53x
285 Sophie Säwex21.95x
114 Ima Sundberg14.7814.3015.65
244 Rosa Sadig Gafor23.46x24.60
311 Sofi Moroni20.1521.0521.34
142 Hanna Bertilssonx--
328 Clara Jansson18.9517.88x
408 Hedvig Ström20.9324.7525.57
433 Matilda Eriksson32.9032.85x31.8330.4131.81
332 Stella Stenmanx28.90x27.4726.5928.10
136 Ellen Lundberg17.5523.0123.15
403 Sara Raskx20.7122.05
465 Saga Bergxxx
449 Elin Rörbom-15.6217.72
359 Sofie Ugglas28.90xxx31.51x
250 Liv Norberg17.0518.23x
281 Elvira Högman35.40x34.01x37.27x

F14 Spjut Final

Vikt: 500g
2018-09-15 13:00
1 Tilda Bernhult
Thoren Track & Field Örebro NÄR
04 Thoren Track & Field Örebro NÄR 45.66  
2 Madeleine Renberg
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 41.74  
3 Matilda Eriksson
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 31.38  
4 Elvira Högman
Kils AIK VÄR
04 Kils AIK VÄR 30.81  
5 Linn Bond
Leksands FIK DAL
04 Leksands FIK DAL 28.02  
6 Amanda Helgesson
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 27.85  
7 Saga Berg
Östhammar FI UPP
04 Östhammar FI UPP 26.49  
8 Bea Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne VÄR
04 IFK Sunne VÄR 24.35  
9 Olivia Sjögren
IF Triangeln STO
04 IF Triangeln STO 24.28  
10 Nicolina Wiberg
IK Stål DAL
04 IK Stål DAL 24.00  
11 Vilma Stolpe
Götlunda IF VÄS
04 Götlunda IF VÄS 23.94  
12 Ebba Lind
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 23.39  
13 Rokesha Kibirige
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 22.88  
14 Alva Enblad
Hammarby IF STO
04 Hammarby IF STO 22.86  
15 Wilma Saav
IK Westmannia VÄS
04 IK Westmannia VÄS 22.74  
16 Clara Jansson
Säters IF DAL
04 Säters IF DAL 21.94  
17 Ida Eriksson
IFK Mora DAL
04 IFK Mora DAL 21.89  
18 Elsa Bernelind
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 20.59  
19 Carla Tyskhagen
IFK Mora DAL
04 IFK Mora DAL 20.36  
20 Ebba Hedin
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 19.12  
21 Ima Sundberg
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 16.52  
22 Fernanda Davidsun
IFK Märsta UPP
04 IFK Märsta UPP 15.29  
23 Yasmin Abdullahi
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 14.77  
24 Sara Rask
Valbo AIF GÄS
04 Valbo AIF GÄS 13.88  
25 Rosa Sadig Gafor
IFK Märsta UPP
04 IFK Märsta UPP 11.77  
Thilde Hansson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK DAL
04 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK DAL x  
1 2 3 4 5 6
114 Ima Sundbergx15.2316.52
237 Ida Erikssonx21.89x
286 Thilde Hanssonxxx
403 Sara Raskxx13.88
465 Saga Bergx26.4223.6426.49x22.13
257 Wilma Saav22.7420.9520.51
102 Elsa Bernelind20.2620.59x
245 Bea Vold Johannesson18.55x24.3521.27xx
288 Linn Bond28.0227.7526.7827.55x27.45
160 Vilma Stolpe23.9422.29x
329 Tilda Bernhultx45.6635.50x37.3435.88
229 Olivia Sjögren22.75x24.28
179 Ebba Lindxx23.39
468 Madeleine Renberg41.7438.1038.10x37.12x
328 Clara Jansson20.7417.8021.94
165 Alva Enblad21.0022.8620.05
361 Yasmin Abdullahi13.8414.77x
177 Amanda Helgessonx25.8526.0424.8222.1827.85
251 Nicolina Wiberg24.00x23.31
281 Elvira Högman28.2630.8123.6822.3527.0225.03
240 Carla Tyskhagenx19.7320.36
244 Rosa Sadig Gaforxx11.77
242 Fernanda Davidsunx15.2914.03
433 Matilda Erikssonx28.1823.33x31.38x
442 Rokesha Kibirige21.5122.8819.54
436 Ebba Hedin19.1217.6918.50

F13 60 m Försök

2018-09-15 11:30
Heat 1Vind: -0,2
1 Emma Carlsson
Turebergs FK STO
05 Turebergs FK STO 8.40 q  
2 Meja Wolwan
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 8.47 q  
3 Nike Agerfjord
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 8.93  
4 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 9.23  
5 Matilda Nemhe
Ludvika FFI DAL
05 Ludvika FFI DAL 10.00  
Heat 2Vind: -0,9
1 Märta Larsson
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 8.49 q  
2 Ronja Magnusson
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 8.76 q  
3 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK STO
05 Tyresö FK STO 8.78  
4 Emma Larsson
Kils AIK VÄR
05 Kils AIK VÄR 9.01  
5 Molly Eriksson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 9.10  
Heat 3Vind: -2,9
1 Maya Bergström Weekes
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 8.35 q  
2 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 8.72 q  
3 Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 9.07  
4 Filippa Eklund
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 9.19  
5 Maja Särnholm
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 9.69  
Heat 4Vind: -1,5
1 Sofia Hasler
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 8.45 q  
2 Alexandra Hovenäs
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 8.57 q  
3 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IF Linnéa STO
05 IF Linnéa STO 9.05 9.41 
4 Amanda Hägg
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 9.05 9.50 
5 Elin Jakobsson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 9.34  
6 Signe Westerlind
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 9.40  
Heat 5Vind: -1,3
1 Evelina Sparf
Åkersberga SK STO
05 Åkersberga SK STO 8.71 q  
2 Willma Fjäll
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 8.97  
3 Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF DAL
05 Hulåns IF DAL 9.09  
4 Alva Wibrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 9.58  
5 Tuwa Karlsson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 9.63  
Heat 6Vind: -1,3
1 Emilie Holmvin
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 8.52 q  
2 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 8.67 q  
3 Vithagii Prisoody Karan
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 8.77  
4 Jeanna Ulfvin
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 9.42  
5 Sara Persson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 9.48  
6 Ilva Gunnarsson
Glanshammars IF NÄR
05 Glanshammars IF NÄR 10.02  
Heat 7Vind: -2,3
1 Ida Egnell
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 8.76 q  
2 Olivia Richtnér
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 9.28  
3 Alice Kosjanov
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 9.37  
4 Elin Sjöblom
Ludvika FFI DAL
05 Ludvika FFI DAL 10.05  
5 Julia Isaksson
Ludvika FFI DAL
05 Ludvika FFI DAL 10.19  

F13 60 m Final

2018-09-15 15:15
A-FinalVind: -3,7
1 Maya Bergström Weekes
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 8.35  
2 Emma Carlsson
Turebergs FK STO
05 Turebergs FK STO 8.47 8.466 
3 Sofia Hasler
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 8.47 8.467 
4 Meja Wolwan
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 8.58  
5 Märta Larsson
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 8.65  
6 Emilie Holmvin
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 8.75  
B-FinalVind: -0,2
1 Alexandra Hovenäs
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 8.37  
2 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 8.47 8.464 
3 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 8.55  
4 Ida Egnell
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 8.62  
5 Evelina Sparf
Åkersberga SK STO
05 Åkersberga SK STO 8.63  
6 Ronja Magnusson
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 8.72  

F13 200 m Finaler

2018-09-16 14:30
A-FinalerVind: -1,3
1 Latifa Afra
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 27.43 1  
2 Evelina Sparf
Åkersberga SK STO
05 Åkersberga SK STO 27.58 2  
3 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 27.88 3  
4 Maya Bergström Weekes
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 27.96 4  
5 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 28.77 7  
Alexandra Hovenäs
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO DNS  
B-FinalerVind: -2,0
1 Märta Larsson
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 28.10 5  
2 Emilie Holmvin
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 28.53 6  
3 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 29.20 8  
4 Ida Malmborg
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 29.26 9  
5 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IF Linnéa STO
05 IF Linnéa STO 29.27 10  
6 Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 29.56 12  
C-FinalerVind: -2,0
1 Emma Sjöblom
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 30.27 14  
2 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 30.66 16  
3 Caroline Johansson
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
05 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 30.89 18  
4 Sara Larsson
Kils AIK VÄR
05 Kils AIK VÄR 31.27 19  
5 Jeanna Ulfvin
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 31.59 20  
6 Ellen Heldt Cassel
Ludvika FFI DAL
05 Ludvika FFI DAL 31.62 21  
D-FinalerVind: -3,3
1 Isabelle Johansson
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
05 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 30.81 17  
2 Sara Persson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 31.65 22  
3 Signe Westerlind
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 31.86 23  
4 Elin Jakobsson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 32.00 =24  
5 Molly Eriksson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 32.06 26  
6 Matilda Nemhe
Ludvika FFI DAL
05 Ludvika FFI DAL 32.87 28  
E-FinalerVind: -1,9
1 Vithagii Prisoody Karan
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 29.35 11  
2 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 30.26 13  
3 Amanda Hägg
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 30.33 15  
4 Hilda Östergren
Visby IF Gute GOT
05 Visby IF Gute GOT 32.00 =24  
5 Tuwa Karlsson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 32.48 27  
6 Elin Sjöblom
Ludvika FFI DAL
05 Ludvika FFI DAL 33.28 29  
Sammanställning
1 Latifa Afra
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 27.43     
2 Evelina Sparf
Åkersberga SK STO
05 Åkersberga SK STO 27.58     
3 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 27.88     
4 Maya Bergström Weekes
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 27.96     
5 Märta Larsson
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 28.10     
6 Emilie Holmvin
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 28.53     
7 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 28.77     
8 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 29.20     
9 Ida Malmborg
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 29.26     
10 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IF Linnéa STO
05 IF Linnéa STO 29.27     
11 Vithagii Prisoody Karan
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 29.35     
12 Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 29.56     
13 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 30.26     
14 Emma Sjöblom
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 30.27     
15 Amanda Hägg
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 30.33     
16 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 30.66     
17 Isabelle Johansson
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
05 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 30.81     
18 Caroline Johansson
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
05 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 30.89     
19 Sara Larsson
Kils AIK VÄR
05 Kils AIK VÄR 31.27     
20 Jeanna Ulfvin
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 31.59     
21 Ellen Heldt Cassel
Ludvika FFI DAL
05 Ludvika FFI DAL 31.62     
22 Sara Persson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 31.65     
23 Signe Westerlind
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 31.86     
=24 Hilda Östergren
Visby IF Gute GOT
05 Visby IF Gute GOT 32.00     
=24 Elin Jakobsson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 32.00     
26 Molly Eriksson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 32.06     
27 Tuwa Karlsson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 32.48     
28 Matilda Nemhe
Ludvika FFI DAL
05 Ludvika FFI DAL 32.87     
29 Elin Sjöblom
Ludvika FFI DAL
05 Ludvika FFI DAL 33.28     
Alexandra Hovenäs
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Alexandra Hovenäs DNS     

F13 600 m Final

2018-09-15 13:30
A-Final
1 Ida Egnell
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 1:42.13 1  
2 Latifa Afra
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 1:43.87 2  
3 Ella Holmqvist
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 1:46.25 3  
4 Lova Brandt
Gottsunda IF UPP
05 Gottsunda IF UPP 1:46.58 4  
5 Evelina Sparf
Åkersberga SK STO
05 Åkersberga SK STO 1:49.57 6  
6 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 1:49.96 8  
7 Astrid Cyrus
Hammarby IF STO
05 Hammarby IF STO 1:50.35 9  
8 Meija Pettersson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 1:52.85 12  
B-Final
1 Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 1:49.17 5  
2 Cornelia Larsten
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 1:49.78 7  
3 Tintin Engström
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 1:51.34 10  
4 Jennifer Thor
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 1:51.68 11  
5 Irma Andersson Jäger
IK Vikings FK VÄR
05 IK Vikings FK VÄR 1:53.56 13  
6 Felicia Jansson
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 1:54.32 14  
7 Rebecka Molund
Gottsunda IF UPP
05 Gottsunda IF UPP 1:55.95 15  
C-Final
1 Celina Andersson
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 1:56.75 16  
2 Emelie Lenke
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 1:59.54 17  
3 Emilia Öster
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 2:04.13 18  
4 Agnes Olsson
Turebergs FK STO
05 Turebergs FK STO 2:04.83 19  
5 Josefin Ross
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 2:06.68 20  
6 Ingrid Lundin
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 2:07.30 21  
7 Tuwa Karlsson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 2:19.55 22  
Sammanställning
1 Ida Egnell
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 1:42.13     
2 Latifa Afra
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 1:43.87     
3 Ella Holmqvist
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 1:46.25     
4 Lova Brandt
Gottsunda IF UPP
05 Gottsunda IF UPP 1:46.58     
5 Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 1:49.17     
6 Evelina Sparf
Åkersberga SK STO
05 Åkersberga SK STO 1:49.57     
7 Cornelia Larsten
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 1:49.78     
8 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 1:49.96     
9 Astrid Cyrus
Hammarby IF STO
05 Hammarby IF STO 1:50.35     
10 Tintin Engström
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 1:51.34     
11 Jennifer Thor
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 1:51.68     
12 Meija Pettersson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 1:52.85     
13 Irma Andersson Jäger
IK Vikings FK VÄR
05 IK Vikings FK VÄR 1:53.56     
14 Felicia Jansson
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 1:54.32     
15 Rebecka Molund
Gottsunda IF UPP
05 Gottsunda IF UPP 1:55.95     
16 Celina Andersson
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 1:56.75     
17 Emelie Lenke
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 1:59.54     
18 Emilia Öster
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 2:04.13     
19 Agnes Olsson
Turebergs FK STO
05 Turebergs FK STO 2:04.83     
20 Josefin Ross
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 2:06.68     
21 Ingrid Lundin
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 2:07.30     
22 Tuwa Karlsson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 Tuwa Karlsson 2:19.55     

F13 1500 m Final

2018-09-16 15:00
A-Final
1 Lova Brandt
Gottsunda IF UPP
05 Gottsunda IF UPP 5:03.06 1  
2 Emelie Olsson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 5:03.98 2  
3 Cornelia Larsten
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 5:25.24 3  
4 Evelina Sparf
Åkersberga SK STO
05 Åkersberga SK STO 5:26.92 4  
5 Vera Haglund
IFK Tumba STO
05 IFK Tumba STO 5:29.06 5  
6 Felicia Jansson
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 5:30.65 6  
7 Sara Sundberg
Väsby IK STO
05 Väsby IK STO 5:35.64 8  
8 Rebecka Molund
Gottsunda IF UPP
05 Gottsunda IF UPP 5:36.01 9  
9 Agnes Olsson
Turebergs FK STO
05 Turebergs FK STO 5:45.91 11  
Thea Miilus-Larsen
Åkersberga SK STO
05 Åkersberga SK STO DNS  
B-Final
1 Meija Pettersson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 5:34.62 7  
2 Celina Andersson
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 5:38.32 10  
3 Jennifer Thor
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 5:46.12 12  
4 Emelie Lenke
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 5:46.31 13  
5 Ida Franzon
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 5:48.67 14  
6 Molllie Gavin
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 6:07.67 15  
7 Ingrid Lundin
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 6:23.44 16  
8 Isabelle Johansson
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
05 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 6:45.82 17  
Caroline Johansson
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
05 Nyköpings BIS SÖD DNS  
Sammanställning
1 Lova Brandt
Gottsunda IF UPP
05 Gottsunda IF UPP 5:03.06     
2 Emelie Olsson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 5:03.98     
3 Cornelia Larsten
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 5:25.24     
4 Evelina Sparf
Åkersberga SK STO
05 Åkersberga SK STO 5:26.92     
5 Vera Haglund
IFK Tumba STO
05 IFK Tumba STO 5:29.06     
6 Felicia Jansson
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 5:30.65     
7 Meija Pettersson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 5:34.62     
8 Sara Sundberg
Väsby IK STO
05 Väsby IK STO 5:35.64     
9 Rebecka Molund
Gottsunda IF UPP
05 Gottsunda IF UPP 5:36.01     
10 Celina Andersson
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 5:38.32     
11 Agnes Olsson
Turebergs FK STO
05 Turebergs FK STO 5:45.91     
12 Jennifer Thor
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 5:46.12     
13 Emelie Lenke
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 5:46.31     
14 Ida Franzon
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 5:48.67     
15 Molllie Gavin
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 6:07.67     
16 Ingrid Lundin
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 6:23.44     
17 Isabelle Johansson
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
05 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 6:45.82     
Caroline Johansson
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
05 Nyköpings BIS SÖD DNS     
Thea Miilus-Larsen
Åkersberga SK STO
05 Thea Miilus-Larsen DNS     

F13 60 m häck Försök

Höjd: 68,6cm
2018-09-16 09:00
Heat 1Vind: +0,1
1 Latifa Afra
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 10.01 q 10.3 
2 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 10.01 q 10.6 
3 Ida Egnell
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 11.30  
4 Jeanna Ulfvin
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 11.52  
5 Ida Franzon
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 12.01  
Heat 2Vind: -1,2
1 Meja Wolwan
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 9.66 q  
2 Natalie Lindgren
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 9.82 q 9.817 
3 Willma Fjäll
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 10.62 q  
4 Hilda Östergren
Visby IF Gute GOT
05 Visby IF Gute GOT 11.38  
5 Maja Särnholm
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 11.74  
Heat 3Vind: -3,4
1 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 10.66  
2 Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 10.86  
3 Alexandra Hovenäs
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 11.27  
4 Molly Eriksson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 12.01  
5 Caroline Johansson
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
05 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 12.27  
Heat 4Vind: -1,6
1 Maya Bergström Weekes
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 9.92 q  
2 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF STO
05 Hammarby IF STO 10.12 q  
3 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 10.28 q  
4 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS VÄR
05 Ransäters AIS VÄR 10.32 q  
5 Nike Agerfjord
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 11.32  
6 Alice Näsman
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
05 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 13.11  
Heat 5Vind: -1,2
1 Sofia Hasler
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 9.82 q 9.820 
2 Greta Erlandsson
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 10.25 q  
3 Emilie Holmvin
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 10.48 q  
4 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 11.33  
5 Isabelle Johansson
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
05 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 12.33  

F13 60 m häck Final

Höjd: 68,6cm
2018-09-16 12:15
A-FinalVind: -0,8
1 Natalie Lindgren
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 9.58  
2 Sofia Hasler
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 9.59  
3 Maya Bergström Weekes
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 9.64  
4 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 9.90  
5 Latifa Afra
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 10.14  
Meja Wolwan
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP DQ  
B-FinalVind: -3,2
1 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF STO
05 Hammarby IF STO 9.97  
2 Emilie Holmvin
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 10.23  
3 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 10.43  
4 Greta Erlandsson
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 10.46  
5 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS VÄR
05 Ransäters AIS VÄR 10.47  
6 Willma Fjäll
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 10.65  

F13 200 m häck Final

Höjd: 68,6cm
2018-09-15 19:00
A-FinalVind:  0.0
1 Sofia Hasler
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 29.36  
2 Ida Egnell
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 29.46  
3 Maya Bergström Weekes
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 29.78  
4 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 30.75  
5 Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 31.76  
6 Meja Wolwan
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 32.28  
B-FinalVind:  0.0
1 Ida Malmborg
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 31.86  
2 Emilie Holmvin
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 32.36  
3 Malin Garbell
Östhammar FI UPP
05 Östhammar FI UPP 32.97  
4 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF STO
05 Hammarby IF STO 33.08  
5 Tintin Engström
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 33.76  
C-FinalVind: -1,2
1 Latifa Afra
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 29.85  
2 Jennifer Thor
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 33.95  
3 Angelina Mogren-Dowding
Åsbro GOIF NÄR
05 Åsbro GOIF NÄR 35.06  
4 Ruth Eklöf
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 35.30  
5 Lovisa Rooth
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 35.66  
D-FinalVind: -1,3
1 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 31.43  
2 Iris Kihl
Mälarhöjdens IK STO
05 Mälarhöjdens IK STO 32.39  
3 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IF Linnéa STO
05 IF Linnéa STO 32.59  
4 Elin Jakobsson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 34.99  
5 Ester Müller
IK Tjelvar GOT
05 IK Tjelvar GOT 35.56  

F13 5x60 m Finaler

2018-09-16
A-Finaler
1 Stockholm Lag 1 F05
Stockholm STO

Linnea Lindefalk, 05
Nathalie Lindgren, 05
Ida Malmborg, 05
Tyra Hedin, 05
Alice Lindgren, 05
Stockholm STO 40.26 2  
2 Uppland Lag 1 F05
Uppland UPP

Maya Bergström Weekes, 05
Nike Agerfjord, 05
Wilma Fjäll, 05
Frida Westfeldt, 05
Meja Wolwan, 05
Uppland UPP 40.42 3  
3 Värmland Lag 1 F05
Värmland VÄR

Edvina Norberg, 05
Emma Larsson, 05
Irma Jonhed, 05
Latifa Afrah, 05
Märta Larsson, 05
Värmland VÄR 40.85 4  
4 Västmanland Lag 1 F05
Västmanland VÄS

Emelie Holmven, 05
Celina Andersson, 05
Towa Wallinder, 05
Amanda Hägg, 05
Sofia Haster, 05
Västmanland VÄS 42.08 5  
5 Dalarna Lag 1 F05
Dalarna DAL

Karen Njeri, 05
Alice Kosjanov, 05
Hanna Anderason, 05
Tuva Grop, 05
Edith Viklund, 05
Dalarna DAL 43.18 8  
6 Närke Lag 1 F05
Närke NÄR

Maja Särnholm, 05
Ilva Gunnarsson, 05
Molly Eriksson, 05
Sara Persson, 05
Elin Jakobsson, 05
Närke NÄR 43.82 9  
B-Finaler
1 Stockholm Lag 2 F05
Stockholm STO

Withagii Koran, 05
Alexandra Hovenäs, 05
Lisa Mårtensson, 05
Mellanie Nellmer, 05
Sophia Eskilsson, 05
Stockholm STO 40.23 1  
2 Uppland Lag 2 F05
Uppland UPP

Emma Sjöblom, 05
Tindra Dahlberg, 05
Smilla Eriksson, 05
Mailin Garbell, 05
Ruth Eklöf, 05
Uppland UPP 42.09 6  
3 Uppland Lag 3 F05
Uppland UPP

Greta Erlandsson, 05
Jennifer Thor, 05
Emilie Lenke, 05
Stella Nordgren, 05
Filippa Eklund, 05
Uppland UPP 43.13 7  
4 Värmland Lag 2 F05
Värmland VÄR

Irma Andersson Jäger, 05
Emilie Olsson, 05
Meija Pettersson, 05
Signe Westerlind, 05
Sara Larsson, 05
Värmland VÄR 44.04 10  
5 Uppland Lag 4 F05
Uppland UPP

Ingrid Lundin, 05
Lisa Carlborg, 05
Lovisa Rooth, 05
Lovisa Ridderstråle, 05
Tintin Engström, 05
Uppland UPP 46.12 11  
Sammanställning
1 Stockholm Lag 2 F05
Stockholm STO
05 Stockholm STO 40.23     
2 Stockholm Lag 1 F05
Stockholm STO
05 Stockholm STO 40.26     
3 Uppland Lag 1 F05
Uppland UPP
05 Uppland UPP 40.42     
4 Värmland Lag 1 F05
Värmland VÄR
05 Värmland VÄR 40.85     
5 Västmanland Lag 1 F05
Västmanland VÄS
05 Västmanland VÄS 42.08     
6 Uppland Lag 2 F05
Uppland UPP
05 Uppland UPP 42.09     
7 Uppland Lag 3 F05
Uppland UPP
05 Uppland UPP 43.13     
8 Dalarna Lag 1 F05
Dalarna DAL
05 Dalarna DAL 43.18     
9 Närke Lag 1 F05
Närke NÄR
05 Närke NÄR 43.82     
10 Värmland Lag 2 F05
Värmland VÄR
05 Värmland VÄR 44.04     
11 Uppland Lag 4 F05
Uppland UPP
05 Uppland Lag 4 F05 46.12     

F13 Höjd Final

2018-09-15 12:00
1 Iris Kihl
Mälarhöjdens IK STO
05 Mälarhöjdens IK STO 154  
2 Karen Njeri
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK DAL
05 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK DAL 151  
3 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 151  
4 Willma Fjäll
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 151  
5 Filippa Eklund
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 148  
6 Greta Erlandsson
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 148  
7 Alva Nylander
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 145  
8 Stella Nordgren Westin
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 145  
9 Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF DAL
05 Hulåns IF DAL 145  
10 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 142  
=11 Märta Larsson
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 139  
=11 Celina Andersson
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 139  
=11 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IF Linnéa STO
05 IF Linnéa STO 139  
=11 Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 139  
15 Hanna Andersson
IK Stål DAL
05 IK Stål DAL 139  
16 Angelina Mogren-Dowding
Åsbro GOIF NÄR
05 Åsbro GOIF NÄR 139  
17 Meija Pettersson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 135  
18 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF STO
05 Bromma IF STO 135  
19 Sara Larsson
Kils AIK VÄR
05 Kils AIK VÄR 131  
20 Sara Persson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 127  
21 Hilda Östergren
Visby IF Gute GOT
05 Visby IF Gute GOT 127  
=22 Elin Sjöblom
Ludvika FFI DAL
05 Ludvika FFI DAL 117  
=22 Josefin Ross
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 117  
Ida Nyström
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL x  
 117122127131135139142145148151154157160
426 Celina Andersson---oooooxxx
271 Sara Perssonooxoxxx
249 Hanna Andersson---------ooxxoxxx
236 Alice Lindgren------------oxxoxxoxxx
140 Josefin Rossoxxx
400 Alva Nylander---------------------oxxx
370 Filippa Eklund---------ooooxooxxx
313 Greta Erlandsson------ooooooxxoxxx
218 Märta Larsson------ooooxxx
119 Matilda Halfwordsonoooxxoxxoxxx
369 Tindra Dahlberg---oooooxxx
295 Iris Kihl---------------ooooxooxxx
137 Ida Nyströmxxx
225 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer------------ooxxx
283 Sara Larsson---------xoxxx
294 Elin Sjöblomox--
462 Angelina Mogren-Dowding---oooxoxxoxxx
198 Edith Viklund------------oxxoxxoxxoxxx
417 Hilda Östergrenooxxoxxx
326 Meija Pettersson---oooxoxxx
111 Stella Nordgren Westin------oooooxoxxx
287 Karen Njerioooooooooxxoxxx
195 Lisa Mårtensson------------------ooxoxxoxxx
124 Willma Fjäll------------ooooxxoxxoxxx

F13 Stav Final

2018-09-16 13:30
1 Greta Erlandsson
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 346  
2 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK STO
05 Tyresö FK STO 292  
3 Alvah Lind
Tyresö FK STO
05 Tyresö FK STO 292  
4 Emma Carlsson
Turebergs FK STO
05 Turebergs FK STO 282  
5 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK STO
05 Tyresö FK STO 282  
6 Natalie Lindgren
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 242  
7 Emilia Johansson
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 232  
8 Tintin Engström
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 232  
9 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF STO
05 Hammarby IF STO 222  
10 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 202  
11 Alice Kosjanov
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 182  
12 Josefin Ross
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 182  
13 Caroline Johansson
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
05 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 162  
Isabelle Johansson
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
05 Nyköpings BIS SÖD x  
Sara Larsson
Kils AIK VÄR
05 Kils AIK VÄR x  
 162182202222232242252262272282292302312322332346350
299 Isabelle Johanssonxxx
343 Alvah Lind-----------xo-xxx
335 Emma Carlsson-----o-xooxoxxx
344 Norah Lind------xooooxooxxx
140 Josefin Rossoxoxxx
283 Sara Larssonxxx
298 Caroline Johanssonxoxxx
314 Emilia Johansson-oxoooxxx
342 Sofia Eskilsson----ooxoooxxoxxx
216 Irma Jonhedooxxoxxx
170 Linnéa Lindefalk--oxxoxxx
206 Natalie Lindgren--xxooxooxxx
135 Alice Kosjanovooxxx
313 Greta Erlandsson-----------oxooxoxxoxxx
312 Tintin Engström-oooxxoxxx

F13 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-09-16 09:45
Grupp 1
1 Alvah Lind
Tyresö FK STO
05 Tyresö FK STO 5.25 +0,7 1  
2 Sofia Hasler
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 5.10 N/A 2  
3 Märta Larsson
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 4.87 +0,2 6  
4 Latifa Afra
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 4.58  0.0 10  
5 Emilie Holmvin
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 4.58 +1,7 11  
6 Willma Fjäll
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 4.57  0.0 12  
7 Alexandra Hovenäs
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 4.54  0.0 15  
8 Iris Kihl
Mälarhöjdens IK STO
05 Mälarhöjdens IK STO 4.52 +0,2 16  
9 Ronja Magnusson
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 4.51  0.0 17  
10 Alva Nylander
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 4.42  0.0 19  
11 Caroline Johansson
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
05 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 4.38  0.0 20  
12 Nike Agerfjord
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 4.36 -0,5 21  
13 Isabelle Johansson
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
05 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 4.33 +0,4 22  
14 Hilda Östergren
Visby IF Gute GOT
05 Visby IF Gute GOT 4.24 +1,8 25  
15 Elin Jakobsson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 4.23 -0,6 26  
16 Amanda Hägg
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 4.14 +1,7 27  
17 Sara Persson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 4.08  0.0 30  
18 Meija Pettersson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 4.08 +0,7 31  
19 Lisa Carlborg
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 4.03 +2,7 33  
20 Jeanna Ulfvin
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 4.00 +1,5 35  
21 Doris Dodik
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 3.72 -1,3 41  
22 Ida Nyström
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 3.03 +0,4 44  
1 2 3 4 5 6
343 Alvah Lindx 5.25 +0,74.94  0.05.12 +1,2x 4.79  0.0
411 Jeanna Ulfvin3.79  0.04.00 +1,53.95  0.0
432 Doris Dodik3.70  0.03.54 +0,33.72 -1,3
298 Caroline Johansson4.26 +0,14.38  0.04.32  0.0
190 Alexandra Hovenäs4.33  0.0x 4.54  0.0
211 Latifa Afra4.30 +1,74.52  0.04.58  0.0
295 Iris Kihl4.37  0.04.15 +0,54.52 +0,2
398 Ronja Magnusson4.47  0.04.43 +0,94.51  0.0
299 Isabelle Johansson4.08 +0,34.24  0.04.33 +0,4
435 Sofia Hasler4.65 +1,24.48 +1,14.62  0.04.87 +2,54.96 +0,75.10 N/A
124 Willma Fjäll4.57  0.04.28 +0,64.14  0.0
271 Sara Persson4.08  0.03.86 -0,83.89  0.0
123 Nike Agerfjordx 4.36 -0,54.34 +0,8
417 Hilda Östergren4.16  0.04.24 +1,83.96 +1,5
400 Alva Nylander4.24  0.0x 4.42  0.0
367 Lisa Carlborg4.00  0.03.72  0.04.03 +2,7
137 Ida Nyström3.03 +0,42.95 +0,12.90 +3,8
437 Emilie Holmvin4.44 +1,24.48 +1,34.58 +1,7
326 Meija Petterssonx 4.08 +0,73.86  0.0
439 Amanda Hägg3.93 -0,8x 4.14 +1,7
268 Elin Jakobsson4.23 -0,64.01 +1,94.11 +0,2
218 Märta Larsson4.82  0.04.87 +0,24.64 +0,7- 4.81 N/A4.72 N/A
Grupp 2
1 Melina Lidberg
Hammarby IF STO
05 Hammarby IF STO 5.09 +1,2 3  
2 Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF DAL
05 Hulåns IF DAL 5.03 +2,2 4  
3 Maya Bergström Weekes
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 4.97 +2,1 5  
4 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IF Linnéa STO
05 IF Linnéa STO 4.87 +1,2 7  
5 Emma Carlsson
Turebergs FK STO
05 Turebergs FK STO 4.63 -1,1 8  
6 Natalie Lindgren
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 4.62 -0,3 9  
7 Sara Larsson
Kils AIK VÄR
05 Kils AIK VÄR 4.56 +0,9 13  
8 Filippa Eklund
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 4.55  0.0 14  
9 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF STO
05 Bromma IF STO 4.44  0.0 18  
10 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 4.33 +2,0 23  
11 Ellen Heldt Cassel
Ludvika FFI DAL
05 Ludvika FFI DAL 4.31  0.0 24  
12 Signe Westerlind
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 4.13 +1,4 28  
13 Emilia Öster
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 4.10 +1,2 29  
14 Olivia Richtnér
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 4.05 +1,4 32  
15 Maja Särnholm
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 4.03 +0,9 34  
16 Alice Kosjanov
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 3.98  0.0 36  
17 Tuwa Karlsson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 3.90 +1,0 37  
18 Alva Wibrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 3.88 +1,6 38  
19 Elin Sjöblom
Ludvika FFI DAL
05 Ludvika FFI DAL 3.80 +1,1 39  
20 Molly Eriksson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 3.73 +1,1 40  
21 Julia Isaksson
Ludvika FFI DAL
05 Ludvika FFI DAL 3.48 +0,7 42  
22 Alice Näsman
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
05 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 3.42  0.0 43  
1 2 3 4 5 6
291 Ellen Heldt Cassel4.16  0.04.21 +1,04.31  0.0
276 Maja Särnholm4.03 +0,93.99 +0,13.77  0.0
265 Molly Eriksson3.65 +1,63.73 +1,13.72 +0,5
292 Julia Isaksson3.46  0.03.37 +1,83.48 +0,7
404 Olivia Richtnér4.00  0.0x 4.05 +1,4
370 Filippa Eklund4.55  0.04.50 +0,8x
269 Tuwa Karlsson3.67  0.03.90 +1,03.76 +0,8
364 Maya Bergström Weekes4.58  0.04.97 +2,14.77 +1,34.82  0.04.87 +1,54.79 +1,3
225 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer4.26 +0,34.36 +1,14.87 +1,24.81 +1,44.72  0.04.71 +1,3
119 Matilda Halfwordson4.39 -0,24.44  0.04.29 +1,0
300 Alice Näsman3.42  0.0x 3.34 +0,8
280 Emilia Österx 4.10 +1,24.03  0.0
294 Elin Sjöblom3.56  0.03.80 +1,13.69 +0,3
283 Sara Larsson4.51 +0,94.40 -0,34.56 +0,9
135 Alice Kosjanov3.67 +0,83.94 +0,23.98  0.0
198 Edith Viklund4.83 +0,64.86 +1,84.86  0.04.85 +1,64.80 +0,55.03 +2,2
206 Natalie Lindgren4.30  0.04.62 -0,34.51 +0,2
327 Signe Westerlind3.86 +0,44.13 +1,44.06 +0,1
141 Alva Wibrand3.61 +0,9x 3.88 +1,6
169 Melina Lidberg4.61  0.04.61 +1,44.90 +1,24.68 +0,64.92 +1,25.09 +1,2
134 Tuva Grop4.13 +0,14.33 +2,04.22 +0,2
335 Emma Carlsson4.09 +1,04.63 -1,1- - - -
Sammanställning
1 Alvah Lind
Tyresö FK STO
05 Tyresö FK STO 5.25     
2 Sofia Hasler
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 5.10     
3 Melina Lidberg
Hammarby IF STO
05 Hammarby IF STO 5.09     
4 Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF DAL
05 Hulåns IF DAL 5.03     
5 Maya Bergström Weekes
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 4.97     
6 Märta Larsson
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 4.87     
7 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IF Linnéa STO
05 IF Linnéa STO 4.87     
8 Emma Carlsson
Turebergs FK STO
05 Turebergs FK STO 4.63     
9 Natalie Lindgren
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 4.62     
10 Latifa Afra
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 4.58     
11 Emilie Holmvin
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 4.58     
12 Willma Fjäll
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 4.57     
13 Sara Larsson
Kils AIK VÄR
05 Kils AIK VÄR 4.56     
14 Filippa Eklund
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 4.55     
15 Alexandra Hovenäs
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 4.54     
16 Iris Kihl
Mälarhöjdens IK STO
05 Mälarhöjdens IK STO 4.52     
17 Ronja Magnusson
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 4.51     
18 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF STO
05 Bromma IF STO 4.44     
19 Alva Nylander
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 4.42     
20 Caroline Johansson
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
05 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 4.38     
21 Nike Agerfjord
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 4.36     
22 Isabelle Johansson
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
05 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 4.33     
23 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 4.33     
24 Ellen Heldt Cassel
Ludvika FFI DAL
05 Ludvika FFI DAL 4.31     
25 Hilda Östergren
Visby IF Gute GOT
05 Visby IF Gute GOT 4.24     
26 Elin Jakobsson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 4.23     
27 Amanda Hägg
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 4.14     
28 Signe Westerlind
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 4.13     
29 Emilia Öster
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 4.10     
30 Sara Persson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 4.08     
31 Meija Pettersson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 4.08     
32 Olivia Richtnér
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 4.05     
33 Lisa Carlborg
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 4.03     
34 Maja Särnholm
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 4.03     
35 Jeanna Ulfvin
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 4.00     
36 Alice Kosjanov
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 3.98     
37 Tuwa Karlsson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 3.90     
38 Alva Wibrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 3.88     
39 Elin Sjöblom
Ludvika FFI DAL
05 Ludvika FFI DAL 3.80     
40 Molly Eriksson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 3.73     
41 Doris Dodik
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 3.72     
42 Julia Isaksson
Ludvika FFI DAL
05 Ludvika FFI DAL 3.48     
43 Alice Näsman
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
05 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 3.42     
44 Ida Nyström
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Ida Nyström 3.03     

F13 Tresteg Final

Hoppzon
2018-09-15 16:00
1 Melina Lidberg
Hammarby IF STO
05 Hammarby IF STO 10.95 +0,1  
2 Märta Larsson
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 10.67  0.0  
3 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 10.59  0.0  
4 Sofia Hasler
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 10.28 +0,1  
5 Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF DAL
05 Hulåns IF DAL 10.20 -1,6  
6 Meja Wolwan
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 9.94 +0,4  
7 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 9.67 -0,8  
8 Filippa Eklund
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 9.66  0.0  
9 Smilla Eriksson
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 9.54 +1,1  
10 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK STO
05 Turebergs FK STO 9.47 +0,8  
11 Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 9.34 +0,4  
12 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 9.33 -1,6  
13 Cornelia Larsten
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 9.32 +0,3  
14 Lisa Carlborg
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 9.19 +0,7  
15 Ronja Magnusson
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 9.11 +1,2  
16 Sara Larsson
Kils AIK VÄR
05 Kils AIK VÄR 9.02 +0,9  
17 Ruth Eklöf
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 8.95 -0,3  
18 Hilda Östergren
Visby IF Gute GOT
05 Visby IF Gute GOT 8.81 +0,8  
19 Nike Agerfjord
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 8.69 -0,1  
20 Celina Andersson
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 8.66 +0,6  
21 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF STO
05 Bromma IF STO 8.35  0.0  
22 Hanna Andersson
IK Stål DAL
05 IK Stål DAL 8.31 +0,7  
23 Ilva Gunnarsson
Glanshammars IF NÄR
05 Glanshammars IF NÄR 7.91  0.0  
1 2 3 4 5 6
426 Celina Andersson8.66 +0,68.28 -1,8x
340 Anna Strunke9.47 +0,89.24 -1,1x
367 Lisa Carlborg9.19 +0,79.11 -1,58.78  0.0
235 Cornelia Larsten9.30 +1,89.25 +1,49.32 +0,3
153 Ilva Gunnarssonx x 7.91  0.0
119 Matilda Halfwordson8.05 +0,88.35  0.08.32  0.0
386 Frida Westfeldt8.99 +0,79.13 -0,39.34 +0,4
103 Ruth Eklöf8.75 +1,48.92 +1,98.95 -0,3
283 Sara Larssonx 9.02 +0,98.87  0.0
417 Hilda Östergren8.57 +0,88.54  0.08.81 +0,8
398 Ronja Magnusson9.11 +1,2- -
233 Tyra Hedinx 9.33 -1,6x
195 Lisa Mårtensson9.67 -0,8x 9.46 +0,47.58 +1,29.23  0.08.99 +0,6
370 Filippa Eklund9.20 +0,49.66  0.0x 9.47  0.09.22  0.09.42 +0,1
105 Smilla Erikssonx 9.25  0.09.54 +1,1
249 Hanna Andersson8.31 +0,7- -
123 Nike Agerfjordx 8.69 -0,18.57  0.0
389 Meja Wolwan9.76  0.09.41 +0,79.72  0.09.72 +0,7- 9.94 +0,4
236 Alice Lindgren10.59  0.010.26 -0,610.01  0.09.90 +1,110.22 +2,1-
169 Melina Lidbergx x 10.85 -0,2x 10.81 +0,210.95 +0,1
435 Sofia Hasler10.28 +0,19.60  0.010.26 +0,1- - -
198 Edith Viklund9.71  0.0x x 10.00  0.010.20 -1,610.14  0.0
218 Märta Larsson10.47  0.010.67  0.0x x - -

F13 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-09-16 12:15
1 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK STO
05 Tyresö FK STO 13.71  
2 Hanna Andersson
IK Stål DAL
05 IK Stål DAL 12.94  
3 Karen Njeri
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK DAL
05 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK DAL 12.92  
4 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS VÄR
05 Ransäters AIS VÄR 12.84  
5 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK STO
05 Tyresö FK STO 11.89  
6 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK STO
05 Turebergs FK STO 11.77  
7 Malin Garbell
Östhammar FI UPP
05 Östhammar FI UPP 11.34  
8 Emma Larsson
Kils AIK VÄR
05 Kils AIK VÄR 11.04  
9 Alva Nylander
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 10.66  
10 Smilla Eriksson
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 10.20  
11 Ellen Heldt Cassel
Ludvika FFI DAL
05 Ludvika FFI DAL 10.19  
12 Alice Näsman
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
05 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 9.92  
13 Olivia Ellgren
Turebergs FK STO
05 Turebergs FK STO 9.72  
14 Felicia Alvenius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 9.59  
15 Isabella Petäjistö
IF Triangeln STO
05 IF Triangeln STO 9.44  
16 Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 9.34  
17 Ruth Eklöf
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 9.22  
18 Alice Kosjanov
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 9.17  
19 Emilia Öster
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 8.93  
20 Ilva Gunnarsson
Glanshammars IF NÄR
05 Glanshammars IF NÄR 8.30  
21 Matilda Nemhe
Ludvika FFI DAL
05 Ludvika FFI DAL 8.08  
22 Stella Nordgren Westin
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 7.84  
23 Tova Wållander
IK Westmannia VÄS
05 IK Westmannia VÄS 7.80  
24 Signe Westerlind
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 7.72  
25 Sara Persson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 7.70  
26 Amanda Hägg
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 6.05  
27 Julia Isaksson
Ludvika FFI DAL
05 Ludvika FFI DAL 5.73  
1 2 3 4 5 6
103 Ruth Eklöf9.229.058.69
259 Tova Wållander7.377.737.80
133 Felicia Alvenius9.198.309.59
400 Alva Nylander10.0210.3910.66
291 Ellen Heldt Cassel9.5210.199.21
327 Signe Westerlind7.487.727.66
105 Smilla Eriksson9.83x10.20
292 Julia Isaksson5.155.734.78
282 Emma Larssonx11.04xxxx
227 Isabella Petäjistö9.448.80x
300 Alice Näsman8.799.92x
369 Tindra Dahlberg9.08x9.34
287 Karen Njeri11.6411.6511.6111.6512.0212.92
344 Norah Lindx11.5212.0912.3712.9413.71
466 Malin Garbell11.3411.0210.6610.6911.0910.60
340 Anna Strunkex11.7711.7111.3810.59x
342 Sofia Eskilsson11.7911.0110.4911.8911.5811.71
135 Alice Kosjanov8.479.178.28
249 Hanna Andersson12.7611.8812.6312.9412.6712.91
280 Emilia Österx8.178.93
293 Matilda Nemhe7.317.718.08
303 Edvina Norberg12.1512.1311.4411.8411.3712.84
337 Olivia Ellgren9.729.539.53
271 Sara Persson6.907.707.61
439 Amanda Hägg5.134.766.05
153 Ilva Gunnarsson7.598.307.10
111 Stella Nordgren Westin7.70x7.84

F13 Diskus Final

Vikt: 0,6kg
2018-09-15 17:45
1 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS VÄR
05 Ransäters AIS VÄR 38.72  
2 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK STO
05 Tyresö FK STO 36.02  
3 Alvah Lind
Tyresö FK STO
05 Tyresö FK STO 35.76  
4 Karen Njeri
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK DAL
05 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK DAL 32.98  
5 Emelie Olsson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 30.73  
6 Smilla Eriksson
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 27.47  
7 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK STO
05 Tyresö FK STO 25.86  
8 Olivia Ellgren
Turebergs FK STO
05 Turebergs FK STO 25.39  
9 Hanna Andersson
IK Stål DAL
05 IK Stål DAL 24.62  
10 Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 24.12  
11 Natalie Lindgren
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 23.90  
12 Tova Wållander
IK Westmannia VÄS
05 IK Westmannia VÄS 22.89  
13 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF STO
05 Hammarby IF STO 22.16  
14 Willma Fjäll
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 21.60  
15 Angelina Mogren-Dowding
Åsbro GOIF NÄR
05 Åsbro GOIF NÄR 21.37  
16 Alva Nylander
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 21.01  
17 Lovisa Ridderstråle
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 20.28  
18 Emilia Öster
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 20.01  
19 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 19.81  
20 Tintin Engström
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 19.48  
21 Ester Müller
IK Tjelvar GOT
05 IK Tjelvar GOT 19.29  
22 Emilia Johansson
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 18.58  
23 Emma Larsson
Kils AIK VÄR
05 Kils AIK VÄR 18.37  
24 Emma Sjöblom
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 15.75  
25 Olivia Richtnér
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 11.68  
1 2 3 4 5 6
249 Hanna Anderssonx24.6220.24
287 Karen Njeri31.03xx32.98x24.71
124 Willma Fjällx18.2321.60
344 Norah Lindx31.9533.1636.0233.2935.05
337 Olivia Ellgrenxx25.39x20.4821.15
325 Emelie Olsson22.3028.3330.7329.17x29.04
128 Lovisa Ridderstråle20.28xx
462 Angelina Mogren-Dowding18.0821.3720.33
206 Natalie Lindgren18.2423.9018.92
252 Ester Müller19.2916.32x
404 Olivia Richtnérx11.68x
400 Alva Nylander21.01xx
303 Edvina Norbergx34.5030.74xx38.72
343 Alvah Lindx28.0235.7630.83xx
259 Tova Wållanderx22.89x
105 Smilla Erikssonx24.7527.4724.18xx
167 Agnes Jansson17.7021.9222.16
314 Emilia Johanssonx18.58x
317 Emma Sjöblomx15.7514.24
282 Emma Larssonx18.37x
209 Julia Samuelsson19.81xx
369 Tindra Dahlbergxx24.12
342 Sofia Eskilsson22.1623.5825.86xxx
312 Tintin Engström16.2614.8219.48
280 Emilia Öster19.5219.7120.01

F13 Slägga Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-09-16 14:15
1 Alvah Lind
Tyresö FK STO
05 Tyresö FK STO 40.88  
2 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS VÄR
05 Ransäters AIS VÄR 39.74  
3 Alva Nylander
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 39.10  
4 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK STO
05 Tyresö FK STO 36.25  
5 Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 35.03  
6 Emelie Olsson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 34.34  
7 Olivia Ellgren
Turebergs FK STO
05 Turebergs FK STO 31.03  
8 Smilla Eriksson
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 30.89  
9 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK STO
05 Turebergs FK STO 30.15  
10 Emma Larsson
Kils AIK VÄR
05 Kils AIK VÄR 29.75  
11 Ruth Eklöf
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 29.01  
12 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 28.33  
13 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK STO
05 Tyresö FK STO 28.02  
14 Emilia Öster
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 26.59  
15 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF STO
05 Hammarby IF STO 25.07  
16 Karen Njeri
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK DAL
05 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK DAL 24.80  
17 Lovisa Rooth
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 23.85  
18 Lovisa Ridderstråle
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 23.56  
19 Molllie Gavin
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 23.03  
20 Tintin Engström
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 21.99  
21 Ilva Gunnarsson
Glanshammars IF NÄR
05 Glanshammars IF NÄR 16.15  
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF STO
05 Hammarby IF STO x  
1 2 3 4 5 6
343 Alvah Lindx38.04xx40.88x
344 Norah Lind35.29-36.2535.9735.8734.58
337 Olivia Ellgrenxx31.0123.8730.0731.03
369 Tindra Dahlbergx33.8831.9335.0331.7933.96
125 Molllie Gavinx22.5023.03
209 Julia Samuelsson27.6028.3326.78
167 Agnes Janssonxxx
112 Lovisa Rooth23.5823.7123.85
128 Lovisa Ridderstråle23.5621.6622.75
280 Emilia Öster24.5126.1726.59
170 Linnéa Lindefalk23.50x25.07
340 Anna Strunke30.1529.8027.15
325 Emelie Olsson34.34x30.25x31.9931.58
282 Emma Larssonxx29.75
105 Smilla Erikssonx30.89xxxx
103 Ruth Eklöf23.1128.2829.01
342 Sofia Eskilsson-x28.02
312 Tintin Engström19.2721.9921.42
287 Karen Njeri23.0724.80x
303 Edvina Norberg32.9337.8335.6436.4837.4339.74
153 Ilva Gunnarsson16.15xx
400 Alva Nylanderx39.1035.19xx35.29

F13 Spjut Final

Vikt: 400g
2018-09-15 14:45
1 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK STO
05 Tyresö FK STO 36.80  
2 Emelie Olsson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 34.96  
3 Alvah Lind
Tyresö FK STO
05 Tyresö FK STO 32.34  
4 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS VÄR
05 Ransäters AIS VÄR 31.85  
5 Ellen Heldt Cassel
Ludvika FFI DAL
05 Ludvika FFI DAL 29.97  
6 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK STO
05 Turebergs FK STO 29.86  
7 Hanna Andersson
IK Stål DAL
05 IK Stål DAL 28.85  
8 Ronja Magnusson
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 27.95  
9 Irma Andersson Jäger
IK Vikings FK VÄR
05 IK Vikings FK VÄR 27.88  
10 My Persson
Väsby IK STO
05 Väsby IK STO 25.53  
11 Emma Larsson
Kils AIK VÄR
05 Kils AIK VÄR 24.79  
12 Greta Erlandsson
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 23.10  
13 Emilia Johansson
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 21.48  
14 Felicia Alvenius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 21.15  
15 Malin Garbell
Östhammar FI UPP
05 Östhammar FI UPP 20.70  
16 Iris Kihl
Mälarhöjdens IK STO
05 Mälarhöjdens IK STO 20.50  
17 Emma Sjöblom
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 19.59  
18 Isabella Petäjistö
IF Triangeln STO
05 IF Triangeln STO 19.54  
19 Matilda Nemhe
Ludvika FFI DAL
05 Ludvika FFI DAL 19.11  
20 Smilla Eriksson
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 19.11  
21 Lovisa Ridderstråle
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 18.53  
22 Tova Wållander
IK Westmannia VÄS
05 IK Westmannia VÄS 18.33  
23 Ida Nyström
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 15.35  
24 Jeanna Ulfvin
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 13.23  
25 Ilva Gunnarsson
Glanshammars IF NÄR
05 Glanshammars IF NÄR 12.18  
1 2 3 4 5 6
259 Tova Wållander17.7918.33x
105 Smilla Eriksson16.8416.0519.11
249 Hanna Andersson28.6225.69x23.9827.1328.85
340 Anna Strunke27.3222.0828.8123.2729.8626.77
137 Ida Nyström13.3815.3512.64
295 Iris Kihl17.3918.6020.50
411 Jeanna Ulfvin13.2312.5711.93
282 Emma Larsson24.79xx
293 Matilda Nemhe17.1817.0419.11
303 Edvina Norberg23.7030.9324.6027.2829.4931.85
343 Alvah Lind29.0328.3930.3929.4627.0232.34
133 Felicia Alveniusx21.15x
253 Irma Andersson Jägerx25.2727.88
421 My Persson25.5319.3024.19
317 Emma Sjöblom19.5918.5617.62
227 Isabella Petäjistöx14.5519.54
314 Emilia Johansson21.4816.67x
344 Norah Lind33.2134.6736.8036.68x29.45
398 Ronja Magnusson25.9627.9526.62x--
466 Malin Garbell17.6920.7020.59
291 Ellen Heldt Casselx27.8429.9728.94x28.80
325 Emelie Olsson32.4630.9932.48x30.6534.96
128 Lovisa Ridderstråle13.6218.5316.84
153 Ilva Gunnarsson8.6112.1811.41
313 Greta Erlandsson23.10x21.53

P14 80 m Försök

2018-09-15 13:00
Heat 1Vind: -1,3
1 Edvin Gustafsson
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 10.29 q  
2 Lukas Söderlund
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 10.40 q  
3 Ivar Linder
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 10.68 q  
4 Anton Hermansson
Hulåns IF DAL
04 Hulåns IF DAL 10.93  
5 Hadrian Hägg
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 11.11  
Heat 2Vind: -2,6
1 Arvid Borg
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
04 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 10.26 q  
2 Love Lindström
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 10.64 q  
3 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK DAL
04 Falu IK DAL 10.85 q 10.844 
4 Noel Edvinsson
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 11.13  
5 Khalil Joshua
Rånäs 4H UPP
04 Rånäs 4H UPP 11.23  
Heat 3Vind:  0.0
1 Lucas Lindberg
Hässelby SK STO
04 Hässelby SK STO 9.90 q  
2 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF STO
04 Hammarby IF STO 10.26 q  
3 Lukas Forss
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 10.46 q  
4 Alvin Reinebo
KFUM Örebro NÄR
04 KFUM Örebro NÄR 10.94  
5 Alfred Sandström
IFK Mora DAL
04 IFK Mora DAL 11.11  
Heat 4Vind: -1,4
1 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK DAL
04 Falu IK DAL 9.64 q  
2 Max Fors
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 10.07 q  
3 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK STO
04 Danderyds SK STO 10.35 q  
4 Adam. Löhr
IFK Märsta UPP
04 IFK Märsta UPP 10.85 10.850 
5 Daniel Hedgilow
Valbo AIF GÄS
04 Valbo AIF GÄS 12.56  

P14 80 m Final

2018-09-15 15:45
A-FinalVind: -0,6
1 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK DAL
04 Falu IK DAL 9.51  
2 Lucas Lindberg
Hässelby SK STO
04 Hässelby SK STO 9.79  
3 Max Fors
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 9.97  
4 Edvin Gustafsson
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 9.99  
5 Arvid Borg
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
04 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 10.03  
6 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF STO
04 Hammarby IF STO 10.23  
B-FinalVind: -1,2
1 Lukas Söderlund
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 10.01  
2 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK STO
04 Danderyds SK STO 10.18  
3 Lukas Forss
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 10.32  
4 Love Lindström
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 10.45  
5 Ivar Linder
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 10.56  
6 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK DAL
04 Falu IK DAL 10.95  

P14 300 m Finaler

2018-09-16 13:30
A-Finaler
1 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK DAL
04 Falu IK DAL 38.39 1  
2 Lukas Söderlund
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 39.57 2  
3 Lucas Lindberg
Hässelby SK STO
04 Hässelby SK STO 39.73 3  
4 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK STO
04 Danderyds SK STO 39.80 4  
5 Edvin Gustafsson
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 41.04 5  
6 Josef Malcher
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 43.84 10  
B-Finaler
1 Love Lindström
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 41.07 6  
2 Alvin Reinebo
KFUM Örebro NÄR
04 KFUM Örebro NÄR 41.79 7  
3 Alfred Sandström
IFK Mora DAL
04 IFK Mora DAL 42.99 8  
4 Anton Hermansson
Hulåns IF DAL
04 Hulåns IF DAL 43.01 9  
5 Anton Södergren
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 47.55 11  
6 Hampus Gull-Åhlund
Bålsta IK UPP
04 Bålsta IK UPP 49.28 12  
Sammanställning
1 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK DAL
04 Falu IK DAL 38.39     
2 Lukas Söderlund
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 39.57     
3 Lucas Lindberg
Hässelby SK STO
04 Hässelby SK STO 39.73     
4 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK STO
04 Danderyds SK STO 39.80     
5 Edvin Gustafsson
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 41.04     
6 Love Lindström
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 41.07     
7 Alvin Reinebo
KFUM Örebro NÄR
04 KFUM Örebro NÄR 41.79     
8 Alfred Sandström
IFK Mora DAL
04 IFK Mora DAL 42.99     
9 Anton Hermansson
Hulåns IF DAL
04 Hulåns IF DAL 43.01     
10 Josef Malcher
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 43.84     
11 Anton Södergren
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 47.55     
12 Hampus Gull-Åhlund
Bålsta IK UPP
04 Hampus Gull-Åhlund 49.28     

P14 800 m Final

2018-09-15 14:30
1 Ludvig Jaasund
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 2:11.36  
2 Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK STO
04 Danderyds SK STO 2:11.73  
3 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK STO
04 Danderyds SK STO 2:12.85  
4 Fabian Olin
Hässelby SK STO
04 Hässelby SK STO 2:16.94  
5 Conor Hogan
Turebergs FK STO
04 Turebergs FK STO 2:19.74  
6 Edvin Schön
Gottsunda IF UPP
04 Gottsunda IF UPP 2:19.95  
7 Noel Edvinsson
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 2:20.30  
8 Daniel Moberg
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 2:20.39  
9 Josef Malcher
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 2:24.98  
10 Hilding Viirman
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 2:26.04  
11 Axel Månsson
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 2:30.19  

P14 2000 m Final

2018-09-16 15:15
1 Fabian Olin
Hässelby SK STO
04 Hässelby SK STO 6:30.46  
2 Edvin Schön
Gottsunda IF UPP
04 Gottsunda IF UPP 6:31.07  
3 Tobias Pettersson
Hammarby IF STO
04 Hammarby IF STO 6:35.04  
4 Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK STO
04 Danderyds SK STO 6:54.80  
5 Hilding Viirman
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 7:10.80  
6 Noel Edvinsson
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 7:13.81  
7 Erik Lång
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 7:32.04  
8 Axel Månsson
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 7:41.79  

P14 1500 m hinder Final

Höjd: 76,2cm
2018-09-15 18:15
1 Tobias Pettersson
Hammarby IF STO
04 Hammarby IF STO 5:00.40  
2 Fabian Olin
Hässelby SK STO
04 Hässelby SK STO 5:03.05  
3 Edvin Schön
Gottsunda IF UPP
04 Gottsunda IF UPP 5:24.24  
4 Hilding Viirman
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 5:42.16  
Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK STO
04 Danderyds SK STO DNF  

P14 80 m häck Försök

Höjd: 84,0cm
2018-09-16 10:00
Heat 1Vind: -1,0
1 Hugo Winther
Turebergs FK STO
04 Turebergs FK STO 12.17 q  
2 Ludvig Jaasund
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 12.40 q  
3 Lukas Forss
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 12.64 q  
4 Love Lindström
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 13.23 q  
5 Ivar Linder
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 14.63 q  
6 Hampus Gull-Åhlund
Bålsta IK UPP
04 Bålsta IK UPP 15.64 q  
Heat 2Vind: -3,3
1 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK DAL
04 Falu IK DAL 11.70 q  
2 David Steinberg
Bromma IF STO
04 Bromma IF STO 12.93 q  
3 Tim Engqvist
IFK Tumba STO
04 IFK Tumba STO 13.36 q  
4 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK STO
04 Hässelby SK STO 13.68 q  
5 David Höglund
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 14.37 q  
6 Max Fors
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 14.93 q  

P14 80 m häck Final

Höjd: 84,0cm
2018-09-16 12:45
A-FinalVind: -0,4
1 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK DAL
04 Falu IK DAL 11.50  
2 Ludvig Jaasund
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 11.86  
3 Hugo Winther
Turebergs FK STO
04 Turebergs FK STO 12.24  
4 Lukas Forss
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 12.99  
5 Love Lindström
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 13.05  
6 David Steinberg
Bromma IF STO
04 Bromma IF STO 14.22  
B-FinalVind: -1,1
1 Tim Engqvist
IFK Tumba STO
04 IFK Tumba STO 12.97  
2 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK STO
04 Hässelby SK STO 13.35  
3 Max Fors
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 14.23  
4 Hampus Gull-Åhlund
Bålsta IK UPP
04 Bålsta IK UPP 15.25  
Ivar Linder
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS DNS  
David Höglund
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO DNS  

P14 300 m häck Finaler

Höjd: 76,2cm
2018-09-15 16:30
A-Finaler
1 Ludvig Jaasund
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 42.05 1  
2 Hugo Winther
Turebergs FK STO
04 Turebergs FK STO 42.68 2  
3 Olle Billgren
Hellas FK STO
04 Hellas FK STO 43.07 3  
4 David Steinberg
Bromma IF STO
04 Bromma IF STO 44.19 4  
5 Erik Zetterlund
KFUM Örebro NÄR
04 KFUM Örebro NÄR 46.69 6  
6 Felix Johansson
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 47.05 7  
B-Finaler
1 Love Lindström
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 44.71 5  
2 Lukas Forss
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 48.18 8  
3 Conor Hogan
Turebergs FK STO
04 Turebergs FK STO 48.46 9  
4 David Höglund
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 50.75 10  
5 Joel Ekman
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 53.36 11  
6 Hampus Gull-Åhlund
Bålsta IK UPP
04 Bålsta IK UPP 54.54 12  
Sammanställning
1 Ludvig Jaasund
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 42.05     
2 Hugo Winther
Turebergs FK STO
04 Turebergs FK STO 42.68     
3 Olle Billgren
Hellas FK STO
04 Hellas FK STO 43.07     
4 David Steinberg
Bromma IF STO
04 Bromma IF STO 44.19     
5 Love Lindström
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 44.71     
6 Erik Zetterlund
KFUM Örebro NÄR
04 KFUM Örebro NÄR 46.69     
7 Felix Johansson
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 47.05     
8 Lukas Forss
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 48.18     
9 Conor Hogan
Turebergs FK STO
04 Turebergs FK STO 48.46     
10 David Höglund
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 50.75     
11 Joel Ekman
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 53.36     
12 Hampus Gull-Åhlund
Bålsta IK UPP
04 Hampus Gull-Åhlund 54.54     

P14 4x80 m Finaler

2018-09-16
1 Stockholm Lag 1 P04
Stockholm STO

Erik Skoglund, 04
Olle Billgren, 04
Kalle Aldskogius, 04
Lucas Lindberg, 04
Stockholm STO 37.45  
2 Stockholm Lag 2 P04
Stockholm STO

Hugo Whinter, 04
Tim Engkvist, 04
David Steinberg, 04
Oskar Nicklasson, 04
Stockholm STO 37.68  
3 Uppland Lag 1 P04
Uppland UPP

Max Fors, 04
Edvin Gustafsson, 04
Lukas Forss, 04
Patrick Hopkins, 04
Uppland UPP 39.52  
4 Uppland Lag 2 P04
Uppland UPP

Hadrian Hägg, 04
Joel Ekman, 04
Josef Malcher, 04
Adam Löhr, 04
Uppland UPP 40.02  
5 Värmland Lag 1 P04
Värmland VÄR

Love Lindström, 04
Filip Sundin, 04
Noel Edvinsson, 04
Melwin Lycke Holm, 04
Värmland VÄR 40.03  
6 Västmanland Lag 1 P04
Västmanland VÄS

Ludvig Jaasund, 04
Henrik Skoog, 04
William Larsson, 04
Lukas Söderlund, 04
Västmanland VÄS 43.2  

P14 Höjd Final

2018-09-15 14:30
1 Melwin Lycke Holm
Kils AIK VÄR
04 Kils AIK VÄR 204  
2 Ludvig Jaasund
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 176  
3 Rufus Arvén
AIK STO
04 AIK STO 170  
4 Ludvig Granberg
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 167  
5 Patrick Hopkins
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 161  
6 Felix Johansson
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 161  
7 Omer Amir
Väsby IK STO
04 Väsby IK STO 158  
8 Edvin Gustafsson
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 155  
9 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK STO
04 Danderyds SK STO 152  
10 Anton Hermansson
Hulåns IF DAL
04 Hulåns IF DAL 152  
11 Ludvig Stenbäck
Rånäs 4H UPP
04 Rånäs 4H UPP 152  
12 Hugo Sturebrand
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 149  
13 Viktor Lundqvist
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 143  
14 Anton Södergren
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 139  
15 David Bäcklin Forsberg
IFK Märsta UPP
04 IFK Märsta UPP 135  
 127131135139143146149152155158161164167170173176179183190197204212212
375 Edvin Gustafsson-------ooxo-xxx
107 Patrick Hopkins----oxoxooxoooxxx
197 Anton Hermansson---ooxooxxoxxx
381 Viktor Lundqvist--ooxxoxxx
101 Rufus Arvén--------ooxooxoxxoxxx
241 David Bäcklin Forsberg-oxxoxxx
318 Ludvig Stenbäckooooxoxoxxoxxoxxx
192 Felix Johansson--o--ooooxoxoxxx
419 Omer Amir------xoxxoxoxoxxx
452 Hugo Sturebrand-oooooxoxxx
188 Ludvig Granberg------oo-o-ooxxx
453 Anton Södergren-oxoxoxxx
440 Ludvig Jaasund------oo-o-o-ooxoxxx
129 Erik Skoglund--ooooxoxo-xxx
284 Melwin Lycke Holm----------o--o-o-oooxoxxx

P14 Stav Final

2018-09-16 11:15
1 Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK STO
04 Hässelby SK STO 342  
2 Hugo Winther
Turebergs FK STO
04 Turebergs FK STO 332  
3 Erik Zetterlund
KFUM Örebro NÄR
04 KFUM Örebro NÄR 312  
4 Ludvig Jaasund
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 292  
5 Eric Mathier
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 272  
6 David Axelsson
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 242  
7 Joel Ekman
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 242  
8 Hugo Sturebrand
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 242  
David Höglund
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO x  
 202222242252262272282292302312322332342
202 Linus Jonsson-------oo-ooxo
363 David Axelssonoooxxx
191 David Höglundxxx
341 Hugo Winther----o-ooxxooxoxxoxxx
440 Ludvig Jaasund---oooooxxx
194 Eric Mathier-ooxoxxooxxx
371 Joel Ekmanoxoxoxxx
452 Hugo Sturebrandooxxoxxx
279 Erik Zetterlund----xxoxooooxxoxx-x

P14 Längd Final

2018-09-16 13:30
Grupp 1
1 Melwin Lycke Holm
Kils AIK VÄR
04 Kils AIK VÄR 6.89 +1,3 1  
2 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK DAL
04 Falu IK DAL 6.48 +1,5 2  
3 Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK STO
04 Hässelby SK STO 6.18  0.0 3  
4 Lucas Lindberg
Hässelby SK STO
04 Hässelby SK STO 5.93 +2,7 4  
5 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF STO
04 Hammarby IF STO 5.60 -0,9 5  
6 Olle Billgren
Hellas FK STO
04 Hellas FK STO 5.51 +0,1 7  
7 Joel Borrman
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 5.15 +1,1 9  
8 Adam. Löhr
IFK Märsta UPP
04 IFK Märsta UPP 5.11 +2,1 10  
9 Alvin Reinebo
KFUM Örebro NÄR
04 KFUM Örebro NÄR 5.10  0.0 11  
10 Lukas Forss
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 5.10  0.0 12  
11 Anton Hermansson
Hulåns IF DAL
04 Hulåns IF DAL 4.95  0.0 14  
12 Daniel Hedgilow
Valbo AIF GÄS
04 Valbo AIF GÄS 3.56 +0,8 23  
1 2 3 4 5 6
205 Lucas Lindberg5.31  0.04.92  0.03.47 +0,25.13 +0,65.63 +1,95.93 +2,7
373 Lukas Forss5.10  0.0x x
184 Joel Borrman5.15 +1,15.08 +1,25.02  0.0
273 Alvin Reinebo5.10  0.04.70 +1,24.65  0.0
182 Olle Billgren4.97 +1,45.00  0.05.47  0.05.18 +0,95.36 -0,45.51 +0,1
243 Adam. Löhr5.11 +2,15.03 +0,2x
163 Kalle Aldskogius5.32 +0,15.20 -0,7x 5.08  0.0- 5.60 -0,9
393 Daniel Hedgilow3.56 +0,8- -
284 Melwin Lycke Holm6.57  0.0x 6.64 +0,76.56 +1,5x 6.89 +1,3
148 Kristoffer Andersson4.42 +1,86.20 +1,26.38 +1,26.48 +1,56.12 +1,66.18 +0,3
202 Linus Jonsson6.18  0.0- - - -
197 Anton Hermansson4.51 +0,54.95  0.0x
Grupp 2
1 Patrick Hopkins
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 5.57 +0,4 6  
2 Hugo Winther
Turebergs FK STO
04 Turebergs FK STO 5.43  0.0 8  
3 Love Lindström
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 4.98 +1,2 13  
4 Hadrian Hägg
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 4.93  0.0 15  
5 Henrik Silva Skoog
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 4.90  0.0 16  
6 Sebastian Jakobsson
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 4.83  0.0 17  
7 David Bäcklin Forsberg
IFK Märsta UPP
04 IFK Märsta UPP 4.82 +1,6 18  
8 Ludvig Stenbäck
Rånäs 4H UPP
04 Rånäs 4H UPP 4.46 -0,2 19  
9 Lukas Söderlund
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 4.37  0.0 20  
10 Joel Ekman
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 4.10 +1,1 21  
11 Anton Södergren
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 3.89 +1,9 22  
12 Melker Andersson
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 3.42  0.0 24  
1 2 3 4 5 6
451 Henrik Silva Skoog3.25  0.04.65 +1,44.90  0.0
453 Anton Södergren- 3.89 +1,93.81  0.0
318 Ludvig Stenbäck4.46 -0,2x 3.67 +1,4
341 Hugo Winther5.32 +0,65.25 +1,05.43  0.05.26  0.0- -
371 Joel Ekman4.10 +1,1x x
107 Patrick Hopkins4.84 -1,35.15  0.05.24 -0,55.57 +0,4x x
441 Sebastian Jakobsson4.74 -1,04.68 +0,14.83  0.0
241 David Bäcklin Forsberg4.82 +1,64.48 +0,5x
221 Love Lindström4.98 +1,2x x
376 Hadrian Hägg4.47 +0,64.63 +0,54.93  0.0
454 Lukas Söderlund- 4.37  0.04.37  0.0
428 Melker Andersson3.42  0.0- -
Sammanställning
1 Melwin Lycke Holm
Kils AIK VÄR
04 Kils AIK VÄR 6.89     
2 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK DAL
04 Falu IK DAL 6.48     
3 Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK STO
04 Hässelby SK STO 6.18     
4 Lucas Lindberg
Hässelby SK STO
04 Hässelby SK STO 5.93     
5 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF STO
04 Hammarby IF STO 5.60     
6 Patrick Hopkins
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 5.57     
7 Olle Billgren
Hellas FK STO
04 Hellas FK STO 5.51     
8 Hugo Winther
Turebergs FK STO
04 Turebergs FK STO 5.43     
9 Joel Borrman
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 5.15     
10 Adam. Löhr
IFK Märsta UPP
04 IFK Märsta UPP 5.11     
11 Alvin Reinebo
KFUM Örebro NÄR
04 KFUM Örebro NÄR 5.10     
12 Lukas Forss
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 5.10     
13 Love Lindström
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 4.98     
14 Anton Hermansson
Hulåns IF DAL
04 Hulåns IF DAL 4.95     
15 Hadrian Hägg
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 4.93     
16 Henrik Silva Skoog
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 4.90     
17 Sebastian Jakobsson
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 4.83     
18 David Bäcklin Forsberg
IFK Märsta UPP
04 IFK Märsta UPP 4.82     
19 Ludvig Stenbäck
Rånäs 4H UPP
04 Rånäs 4H UPP 4.46     
20 Lukas Söderlund
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 4.37     
21 Joel Ekman
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 4.10     
22 Anton Södergren
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 3.89     
23 Daniel Hedgilow
Valbo AIF GÄS
04 Valbo AIF GÄS 3.56     
24 Melker Andersson
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Melker Andersson 3.42     

P14 Tresteg Final

2018-09-15 18:00
1 Melwin Lycke Holm
Kils AIK VÄR
04 Kils AIK VÄR 12.71 -1,9  
2 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 12.21 +1,3  
3 Patrick Hopkins
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 11.77 +0,7  
4 Edvin Gustafsson
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 11.16 +2,4  
5 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK STO
04 Hässelby SK STO 11.10  0.0  
6 Joel Borrman
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 11.02  0.0  
7 Josef Malcher
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 10.54  0.0  
8 David Höglund
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 9.86  0.0  
9 David Axelsson
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 9.13 -0,1  
10 Henrik Silva Skoog
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 8.92  0.0  
11 Eric Mathier
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 8.41 +1,4  
Lukas Forss
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP x  
1 2 3 4 5 6
194 Eric Mathier8.19  0.0x 8.41 +1,4
191 David Höglund9.48  0.09.28 +1,99.59 -0,49.86  0.09.81  0.09.65  0.0
451 Henrik Silva Skoog8.92  0.0- -
363 David Axelsson7.80 +1,38.60 -0,29.13 -0,1
181 Oscar Niklasson11.92 +1,111.85 +0,312.21 +1,3- - -
110 Josef Malcher10.42 +0,910.08  0.010.41  0.010.02  0.010.05 -0,110.54  0.0
184 Joel Borrman10.57 +1,2x x 10.58  0.011.02  0.011.01  0.0
107 Patrick Hopkins10.15 -0,2x 10.88  0.010.82 +0,111.63 +0,311.77 +0,7
200 Elias Boman10.81 -1,110.78 -0,710.97 +0,310.74  0.011.10  0.010.82  0.0
375 Edvin Gustafsson11.16 +2,410.56  0.010.73  0.010.90  0.011.02  0.010.67  0.0
373 Lukas Forssx x x
284 Melwin Lycke Holm12.71 -1,912.56  0.012.05  0.0- - -

P14 Kula Final

Vikt: 4,0kg
2018-09-16 14:00
1 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 14.23  
2 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK DAL
04 Falu IK DAL 12.61  
3 Patrick Hopkins
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 11.87  
4 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK STO
04 Hässelby SK STO 11.13  
5 Filip Sundin
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 10.23  
6 Max Fors
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 9.59  
7 Hadrian Hägg
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 9.16  
8 William Larsson
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 8.73  
9 Alfred Sandström
IFK Mora DAL
04 IFK Mora DAL 8.28  
10 Daniel Hedgilow
Valbo AIF GÄS
04 Valbo AIF GÄS 7.59  
11 Viktor Lundqvist
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 6.49  
12 Adam. Löhr
IFK Märsta UPP
04 IFK Märsta UPP 6.28  
13 Zakis S
Karlskoga FIF VÄR
04 Karlskoga FIF VÄR 5.29  
1 2 3 4 5 6
393 Daniel Hedgilow7.597.127.18
149 Adam Hellbom12.17x12.61x12.31x
443 William Larsson8.348.738.068.458.168.46
181 Oscar Niklasson12.1613.8913.7614.2314.1013.12
223 Filip Sundin9.909.9510.239.98x10.09
372 Max Fors9.429.59xx8.909.15
381 Viktor Lundqvist6.496.445.68
243 Adam. Löhrx6.28-
260 Zakis S5.29--
376 Hadrian Hägg8.348.078.659.168.13x
239 Alfred Sandström7.888.287.87
200 Elias Boman9.7810.7710.5211.139.4910.55
107 Patrick Hopkins10.91-11.8011.87x11.53

P14 Diskus Final

Vikt: 1,0kg
2018-09-15 14:15
1 Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK STO
04 Hässelby SK STO 36.08  
2 Filip Sundin
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 35.80  
3 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK DAL
04 Falu IK DAL 35.03  
4 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF STO
04 Hammarby IF STO 34.41  
5 Max Fors
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 29.90  
6 Adam Eriksson
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 26.94  
7 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK STO
04 Hässelby SK STO 26.68  
8 Anton Sörby
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 25.74  
9 Edvin Gustafsson
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 25.46  
10 Henrik Silva Skoog
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 25.07  
11 Daniel Hedgilow
Valbo AIF GÄS
04 Valbo AIF GÄS 24.14  
12 Hadrian Hägg
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 23.30  
13 William Larsson
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 22.00  
14 Sebastian Jakobsson
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 21.77  
15 David Axelsson
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 19.22  
16 Melker Andersson
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 17.89  
17 Erik Lång
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 16.36  
1 2 3 4 5 6
428 Melker Andersson17.7617.8916.71
376 Hadrian Hägg23.3021.54x
149 Adam Hellbom30.6933.3628.4529.0035.0326.54
441 Sebastian Jakobsson21.77x20.40
163 Kalle Aldskogius31.73xxxx34.41
445 Erik Lång16.36x13.58
363 David Axelssonx19.22x
372 Max Fors29.5927.09xxx29.90
443 William Larssonx21.9922.00
200 Elias Bomanx24.8026.29xx26.68
451 Henrik Silva Skoogxx25.07
176 Adam Eriksson25.72x26.1726.9426.3726.53
375 Edvin Gustafsson25.46x20.14
223 Filip Sundinxx29.9635.8030.9035.34
202 Linus Jonssonx36.08xxx25.14
383 Anton Sörbyx25.74xx20.1722.31
393 Daniel Hedgilowx24.14x

P14 Slägga Final

Vikt: 4,0kg
2018-09-16 09:00
1 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 49.63  
2 Anton Sörby
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 38.40  
3 Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK STO
04 Hässelby SK STO 35.53  
4 Patrick Hopkins
Alunda SK UPP
04 Alunda SK UPP 34.77  
5 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK DAL
04 Falu IK DAL 34.11  
6 David Axelsson
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 29.19  
7 Alfred Sandström
IFK Mora DAL
04 IFK Mora DAL 24.94  
8 Filip Sundin
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 24.63  
9 Daniel Hedgilow
Valbo AIF GÄS
04 Valbo AIF GÄS 23.69  
10 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK STO
04 Hässelby SK STO 22.87  
11 David Höglund
Huddinge AIS STO
04 Huddinge AIS STO 21.03  
12 Hugo Sturebrand
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 19.89  
13 William Larsson
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 19.82  
14 Erik Lång
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 18.64  
15 Henrik Silva Skoog
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 15.70  
1 2 3 4 5 6
239 Alfred Sandström22.4323.0324.94x24.9422.01
443 William Larsson19.8219.70x
107 Patrick Hopkins26.7028.9730.77x32.4334.77
181 Oscar Niklasson48.7349.6349.2248.2447.9448.93
202 Linus Jonsson33.72x31.5934.1935.53x
383 Anton Sörby37.7230.8638.4037.9038.0735.45
363 David Axelsson24.51xx27.1729.1929.11
191 David Höglund21.0318.25-
452 Hugo Sturebrandx19.2219.89
149 Adam Hellbomx29.40x32.93x34.11
451 Henrik Silva Skoog14.78x15.70
223 Filip Sundin19.7522.3524.6323.09x23.95
445 Erik Lång15.15x18.64
200 Elias Boman19.8322.87-
393 Daniel Hedgilow20.6421.6523.69

P14 Spjut Final

Vikt: 600g
2018-09-15 11:30
1 Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK STO
04 Hässelby SK STO 45.46  
2 Filip Sundin
IF Göta VÄR
04 IF Göta VÄR 45.03  
3 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 42.70  
4 Max Fors
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 39.76  
5 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF STO
04 Hammarby IF STO 38.13  
6 Ludvig Wallén
Bromma IF STO
04 Bromma IF STO 33.03  
7 Adam Eriksson
Hanvikens SK STO
04 Hanvikens SK STO 30.68  
8 Olle Billgren
Hellas FK STO
04 Hellas FK STO 30.40  
9 David Axelsson
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 29.22  
10 Henrik Silva Skoog
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 26.71  
11 Hugo Sturebrand
Västerås FK VÄS
04 Västerås FK VÄS 23.99  
12 Alfred Sandström
IFK Mora DAL
04 IFK Mora DAL 23.75  
13 Hampus Gull-Åhlund
Bålsta IK UPP
04 Bålsta IK UPP 22.45  
14 Viktor Lundqvist
Upsala IF UPP
04 Upsala IF UPP 18.82  
1 2 3 4 5 6
176 Adam Eriksson28.8030.6827.51--29.79
363 David Axelsson27.9428.9829.22
182 Olle Billgren26.9030.4028.90-x28.22
381 Viktor Lundqvist18.82x17.44
122 Ludvig Wallén31.9433.0332.4828.9232.4532.51
372 Max Fors38.3339.7639.4437.9737.99x
451 Henrik Silva Skoog26.4421.8126.71
239 Alfred Sandströmxx23.75
163 Kalle Aldskogius37.6737.0838.1333.4835.7537.48
223 Filip Sundinx42.8543.1345.0344.8844.56
202 Linus Jonsson40.8240.22x43.9945.4639.93
452 Hugo Sturebrand19.6120.9423.99
126 Hampus Gull-Åhlund22.45xx
181 Oscar Niklasson42.7039.08x42.7041.8441.95

P13 60 m Försök

2018-09-15 12:00
Heat 1Vind: -1,8
1 Joel Enander
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 8.19 q  
2 Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 8.51 q  
3 Oscar Sandgren
Estuna IF UPP
05 Estuna IF UPP 8.69  
4 Albin Edgert
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 8.79  
5 Johan Pellas
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 9.06  
6 Mohamed Sheriff
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 9.25  
Heat 2Vind: -1,6
1 Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK STO
05 Hanvikens SK STO 8.25 q  
2 Viktor Rahm
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 8.44 q  
3 Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 8.75  
4 Gustav Almén
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 9.08  
5 Max Titus
Frövi IK NÄR
05 Frövi IK NÄR 9.23  
6 Thomas Wallentin
Visby IF Gute GOT
05 Visby IF Gute GOT 9.58  
Heat 3Vind: -2,6
1 August Calles
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 8.24 q  
2 Edvin Unger
IF Linnéa STO
05 IF Linnéa STO 8.43 q  
3 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 8.82  
4 Benjamin Cefo
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 8.96  
5 Axel Kullander
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 9.12 9.119 
6 Wilmer Daleskog
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 9.15  
Heat 4Vind: -1,9
1 Elias Bouloussaa
IF Linnéa STO
05 IF Linnéa STO 8.03 q  
2 Ethan Chalon
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 8.39 q  
3 Gabriel Dag
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 8.42 q  
4 Hampus Wiborg
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 9.27  
5 Edvin Samulsson
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 9.31  
Heat 5Vind: -3,0
1 Elias Sadek
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 8.31 q  
2 Daniel Forsman
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 8.53 q  
3 William Klacksell
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 9.12 9.111 
4 William Lindgren
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 9.49  
5 Theodor Holm
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 9.59  
6 Noah Simonsson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 9.62  
Heat 6Vind: -1,5
1 Gustav Jonasson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 8.21 q  
2 William Brändeborn
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 8.63  
3 Edwin Gyllander
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 8.94  
4 Love Sällberg
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 9.30  
5 Liam Helén
Tierps IF UPP
05 Tierps IF UPP 9.39  

P13 60 m Final

2018-09-15 15:00
A-FinalVind: -1,2
1 Gustav Jonasson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 7.92  
2 Elias Bouloussaa
IF Linnéa STO
05 IF Linnéa STO 7.99  
3 Joel Enander
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 8.02  
4 Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK STO
05 Hanvikens SK STO 8.07  
5 August Calles
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 8.08  
6 Elias Sadek
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 8.22  
B-FinalVind: -2,8
1 Gabriel Dag
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 8.50  
2 Ethan Chalon
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 8.57  
3 Viktor Rahm
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 8.58  
4 Edvin Unger
IF Linnéa STO
05 IF Linnéa STO 8.67  
5 Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 8.70  
6 Daniel Forsman
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 8.75  

P13 200 m Finaler

2018-09-16 14:00
A-FinalerVind: -2,5
1 Elias Bouloussaa
IF Linnéa STO
05 IF Linnéa STO 25.61 1  
2 Gustav Jonasson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 26.23 3  
3 August Calles
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 26.72 4  
4 Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 27.66 6  
5 Viktor Rahm
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 27.74 7  
6 David Carlsson
Bromma IF STO
05 Bromma IF STO 28.27 10  
B-FinalerVind: -1,6
1 Elias Sadek
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 26.17 2  
2 Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK STO
05 Hanvikens SK STO 26.81 5  
3 Albin Gyhlenius
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 27.88 8  
4 Benjamin Cefo
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 28.31 11  
5 Mikola Ahlgren
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 28.64 12  
6 Max Titus
Frövi IK NÄR
05 Frövi IK NÄR 29.30 14  
C-FinalerVind: -1,5
1 Edwin Gyllander
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 29.61 16  
2 Hampus Wiborg
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 29.99 17  
3 Wilmer Daleskog
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 30.14 19 30.135 
4 Love Sällberg
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 30.37 21  
5 Liam Helén
Tierps IF UPP
05 Tierps IF UPP 32.74 26  
6 Alex Eriksson
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 33.14 28  
D-FinalerVind: -1,2
1 Oscar Sandgren
Estuna IF UPP
05 Estuna IF UPP 29.13 13  
2 Axel Kullander
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 30.14 18 30.134 
3 Theodor Holm
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 31.07 22  
4 Oscar Fock
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 31.46 24  
5 William Lindgren
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 32.62 25  
6 Thomas Wallentin
Visby IF Gute GOT
05 Visby IF Gute GOT 33.20 29  
E-FinalerVind: -1,5
1 Ethan Chalon
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 28.12 9  
2 Mio Sörling
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 29.54 15  
3 Kiseri Ezuz
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 30.32 20  
4 Edvin Samulsson
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 31.19 23  
5 Julius Messering
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 32.82 27  
Sammanställning
1 Elias Bouloussaa
IF Linnéa STO
05 IF Linnéa STO 25.61     
2 Elias Sadek
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 26.17     
3 Gustav Jonasson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 26.23     
4 August Calles
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 26.72     
5 Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK STO
05 Hanvikens SK STO 26.81     
6 Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 27.66     
7 Viktor Rahm
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 27.74     
8 Albin Gyhlenius
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 27.88     
9 Ethan Chalon
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 28.12     
10 David Carlsson
Bromma IF STO
05 Bromma IF STO 28.27     
11 Benjamin Cefo
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 28.31     
12 Mikola Ahlgren
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 28.64     
13 Oscar Sandgren
Estuna IF UPP
05 Estuna IF UPP 29.13     
14 Max Titus
Frövi IK NÄR
05 Frövi IK NÄR 29.30     
15 Mio Sörling
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 29.54     
16 Edwin Gyllander
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 29.61     
17 Hampus Wiborg
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 29.99     
18 Axel Kullander
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 30.14    30.134 
19 Wilmer Daleskog
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 30.14    30.135 
20 Kiseri Ezuz
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 30.32     
21 Love Sällberg
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 30.37     
22 Theodor Holm
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 31.07     
23 Edvin Samulsson
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 31.19     
24 Oscar Fock
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 31.46     
25 William Lindgren
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 32.62     
26 Liam Helén
Tierps IF UPP
05 Tierps IF UPP 32.74     
27 Julius Messering
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 32.82     
28 Alex Eriksson
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 33.14     
29 Thomas Wallentin
Visby IF Gute GOT
05 Thomas Wallentin 33.20     

P13 600 m Final

2018-09-15 14:00
Heat 1
1 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK STO
05 Spårvägens FK STO 1:49.08 9  
2 Benjamin Cefo
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 1:49.70 11  
3 Kiseri Ezuz
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 1:55.94 13  
4 Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 1:59.31 14  
5 Albin Bolund
Gottsunda IF UPP
05 Gottsunda IF UPP 1:59.33 15  
6 Edvin Samulsson
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 1:59.58 16  
7 Melker Lidholt
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 2:00.62 17  
8 Samuel Gustafsson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 2:00.71 18  
9 Julius Messering
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 2:01.29 19  
10 Theodor Holm
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 2:02.39 20  
Heat 2
1 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK STO
05 Danderyds SK STO 1:39.33 1  
2 Mio Sörling
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 1:40.99 2  
3 Gustav Sandkvist
IF Triangeln STO
05 IF Triangeln STO 1:41.40 3  
4 Fabian Mix
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 1:41.46 4  
5 Olle Skymne
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 1:43.53 5  
6 Elias Sadek
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 1:46.05 6  
7 Mikola Ahlgren
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 1:46.53 7  
8 Markus Andersson
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 1:46.88 8  
9 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 1:49.40 10  
10 Gabriel Akkurt
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 1:51.79 12  
Sammanställning
1 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK STO
05 Danderyds SK STO 1:39.33     
2 Mio Sörling
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 1:40.99     
3 Gustav Sandkvist
IF Triangeln STO
05 IF Triangeln STO 1:41.40     
4 Fabian Mix
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 1:41.46     
5 Olle Skymne
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 1:43.53     
6 Elias Sadek
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 1:46.05     
7 Mikola Ahlgren
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 1:46.53     
8 Markus Andersson
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 1:46.88     
9 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK STO
05 Spårvägens FK STO 1:49.08     
10 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 1:49.40     
11 Benjamin Cefo
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 1:49.70     
12 Gabriel Akkurt
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 1:51.79     
13 Kiseri Ezuz
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 1:55.94     
14 Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 1:59.31     
15 Albin Bolund
Gottsunda IF UPP
05 Gottsunda IF UPP 1:59.33     
16 Edvin Samulsson
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 1:59.58     
17 Melker Lidholt
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 2:00.62     
18 Samuel Gustafsson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 2:00.71     
19 Julius Messering
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 2:01.29     
20 Theodor Holm
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Theodor Holm 2:02.39     

P13 1500 m Final

2018-09-16 15:00
1 Mio Sörling
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 5:04.79  
2 Anton Eklind
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 5:05.29  
3 Markus Andersson
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 5:11.17  
4 Benjamin Grahm
Bromma IF STO
05 Bromma IF STO 5:18.92  
5 Gabriel Akkurt
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 5:26.08  
6 Julius Messering
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 5:28.82  
7 Samuel Gustafsson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 5:31.75  
8 Albin Bolund
Gottsunda IF UPP
05 Gottsunda IF UPP 5:33.70  
9 Edvin Samulsson
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 5:35.27  

P13 60 m häck Försök

Höjd: 76,2cm, Avstånd: 7,65m
2018-09-16 09:30
Heat 1Vind: -1,2
1 Joel Enander
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 9.63 q  
2 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 10.13 q  
3 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 10.16 q  
4 Kiseri Ezuz
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 11.67  
5 Rasmus Berg
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 11.73  
6 Love Sällberg
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 11.93  
Heat 2Vind: -1,9
1 David Carlsson
Bromma IF STO
05 Bromma IF STO 9.84 q  
2 Elis Gemzell
Tierps IF UPP
05 Tierps IF UPP 10.74 q  
3 Joel Holst
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 10.85 q  
4 Daniel Forsman
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 11.12 q  
5 Olle Skymne
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 11.32 q  
6 Alex Eriksson
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 12.07  
Heat 3Vind: -1,3
1 Elias Bouloussaa
IF Linnéa STO
05 IF Linnéa STO 10.10 q  
2 Albin Edgert
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 10.27 q  
3 Benjamin Cefo
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 11.00 q  
4 Axel Nilsson
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 11.17 q  
5 Thomas Wallentin
Visby IF Gute GOT
05 Visby IF Gute GOT 11.92  
6 Axel Gustavsson
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 12.27  

P13 60 m häck Final

Höjd: 76,2cm, Avstånd: 7,65m
2018-09-16 12:00
A-FinalVind: -1,3
1 Joel Enander
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 9.57  
2 David Carlsson
Bromma IF STO
05 Bromma IF STO 9.75  
3 Elias Bouloussaa
IF Linnéa STO
05 IF Linnéa STO 9.80  
4 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 10.31  
5 Albin Edgert
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 10.60  
6 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 14.60  
B-FinalVind:  0.0
1 Elis Gemzell
Tierps IF UPP
05 Tierps IF UPP 10.59  
2 Benjamin Cefo
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 10.68  
3 Joel Holst
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 10.87  
4 Olle Skymne
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 11.32  
5 Axel Nilsson
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 11.41  
Daniel Forsman
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR DNS  

P13 200 m häck Finaler

Höjd: 68,6cm
2018-09-15 17:15
A-FinalerVind: -1,4
1 Joel Enander
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 28.21 1  
2 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK STO
05 Danderyds SK STO 29.50 2  
3 Albin Gyhlenius
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 29.56 3  
4 Axel Nilsson
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 31.56 6  
5 Markus Andersson
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 32.79 9  
B-FinalerVind: -1,1
1 Anton Eklind
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 29.91 4  
2 William Lindberg
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 31.39 5  
3 Joel Holst
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 31.79 7  
4 Love Sällberg
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 32.30 8  
5 Albin Bolund
Gottsunda IF UPP
05 Gottsunda IF UPP 37.70 10  
Sammanställning
1 Joel Enander
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 28.21     
2 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK STO
05 Danderyds SK STO 29.50     
3 Albin Gyhlenius
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 29.56     
4 Anton Eklind
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 29.91     
5 William Lindberg
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 31.39     
6 Axel Nilsson
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 31.56     
7 Joel Holst
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 31.79     
8 Love Sällberg
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 32.30     
9 Markus Andersson
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 32.79     
10 Albin Bolund
Gottsunda IF UPP
05 Albin Bolund 37.70     

P13 5x60 m Finaler

2018-09-16
A-Finaler
1 Stockholm Lag 1 P05
Stockholm STO

Joel Ennander, 05
Christoffer Bergqvist, 05
August Calles, 05
Elias Boulossan, 05
Olle Skymne, 05
Stockholm STO 38.14 1  
2 Västmanland Lag 1 P05
Västmanland VÄS

Mikola Ahlgren, 05
Viam Assadi, 05
Viktor Rahm, 05
Benjamin Cefo, 05
Gabriel Daag, 05
Västmanland VÄS 40.69 3  
3 Närke Lag 1 P05
Närke NÄR

Johan Runesson, 05
Edwin Gyllander, 05
Mio Sörling, 05
Max Titus, 05
Albin Gyhlenius, 05
Närke NÄR 41.75 4  
4 Värmland Lag 1 P05
Värmland VÄR

Samuel Gustafsson, 05
Axel Kullander, 05
Melker Lidholt, 05
Daniel Forsman, 05
Gustav Jonasson, 05
Värmland VÄR 50.69 5  
Uppland Lag 1 P05
Uppland UPP

Oscar Sandgren, 05
Axel Nilsson, 05
Elis Gemzell, 05
Oscar Fock, 05
Ethan Chalon, 05
Uppland UPP DQ  
B-Finaler
1 Stockholm Lag 2 P05
Stockholm STO

Vidar Lindh, 05
Jacob Nilsson, 05
David Carlsson, 05
Tim Forsberg, 05
Niklas Lundahl, 05
Stockholm STO 40.17 2  
Gästrikland Lag 1 P05
Gästrikland GÄS

Thirachai Phosri, 05
Mohamed Sheriff, 05
Love Sällberg, 05
Kiseri Ezuz, 05
Elias Sadek, 05
Gästrikland GÄS DQ  
Uppland Lag 2 P05
Uppland UPP

Gustav Rydåker, 05
Alex Eriksson, 05
Liam Helén, 05
Albin Bolund, 05
William Lindgren, 05
Uppland UPP DQ  
Gästrikland Lag 2 P05
Gästrikland GÄS

Julius Messering, 05
Edvin Samuelsson, 05
Theodor Holm, 05
Rasmus Berg, 05
Axel Gustavsson, 05
Gästrikland GÄS DQ  
Sammanställning
1 Stockholm Lag 1 P05
Stockholm STO
05 Stockholm STO 38.14     
2 Stockholm Lag 2 P05
Stockholm STO
05 Stockholm STO 40.17     
3 Västmanland Lag 1 P05
Västmanland VÄS
05 Västmanland VÄS 40.69     
4 Närke Lag 1 P05
Närke NÄR
05 Närke NÄR 41.75     
5 Värmland Lag 1 P05
Värmland VÄR
05 Värmland VÄR 50.69     
Uppland Lag 1 P05
Uppland UPP
05 Uppland UPP DQ     
Uppland Lag 2 P05
Uppland UPP
05 Uppland UPP DQ     
Gästrikland Lag 1 P05
Gästrikland GÄS
05 Gästrikland GÄS DQ     
Gästrikland Lag 2 P05
Gästrikland GÄS
05 Gästrikland Lag 2 P05 DQ     

P13 Höjd Final

2018-09-15 17:15
1 Tirachai Phosri
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 170  
2 Mikola Ahlgren
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 154  
3 Albin Gyhlenius
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 154  
4 Edvin Unger
IF Linnéa STO
05 IF Linnéa STO 154  
5 Joel Enander
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 154  
6 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 154  
7 William Lindberg
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 148  
8 Gustav Jonasson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 145  
9 Viam Assadi
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 145  
10 Rasmus Berg
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 142  
11 Joel Holst
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 139  
12 Albin Edgert
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 139  
=13 Alex Eriksson
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 135  
=13 Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 135  
=13 Samuel Gustafsson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 135  
16 Melker Lidholt
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 135  
17 Oscar Fock
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 135  
18 Max Titus
Frövi IK NÄR
05 Frövi IK NÄR 131  
19 Axel Gustavsson
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 131  
20 Axel Kullander
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 127  
21 Thomas Wallentin
Visby IF Gute GOT
05 Visby IF Gute GOT 122  
 117122127131135139142145148151154157162170175
323 Samuel Gustafssonoooooxxx
416 Thomas Wallentinooxxx
346 Albin Edgert-oooxoxoxxx
324 Gustav Jonasson---ooxooxoxxx
264 Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger--oooxxx
151 Max Titus-oooxxx
390 Rasmus Berg----oxxooxxx
357 Viggo Stridh----ooxoxooxoxxoxxx
392 Axel Gustavsson--oxoxxx
438 Joel Holst--oooxoxxx
429 Viam Assadi--oxoooxoxoxxx
266 Albin Gyhlenius--oooooooxoxoxxx
217 Axel Kullanderooxxoxxx
424 Mikola Ahlgren----oooooxxooxxx
226 Edvin Unger----oooooxxoxoxxx
104 Alex Eriksson--oooxxx
347 Joel Enander----oooooxoxxoxxx
469 Oscar Fockooxooxxoxxx
402 Tirachai Phosri-----------ooxoxxx
352 William Lindberg------xoxoxoxxx
219 Melker Lidholt-xooooxxx

P13 Stav Final

2018-09-16 09:00
1 Axel Nilsson
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 282  
2 Viktor Rahm
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 272  
3 Adrian Siwek
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
05 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 272  
4 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 272  
5 Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 262  
6 Albin Gyhlenius
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 262  
7 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK STO
05 Danderyds SK STO 252  
8 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK STO
05 Danderyds SK STO 242  
9 Elis Gemzell
Tierps IF UPP
05 Tierps IF UPP 242  
10 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 232  
11 Noah Simonsson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 182  
12 Julius Messering
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 182  
 182202222232242252262272282300
266 Albin Gyhlenius---oxooxoxxx
203 Erik Larripa Taxell-oxooxxx
357 Viggo Stridh---o-ooxxoxxx
131 Lucas Törnström--ooxxoxxx
275 Noah Simonssonoxxx
264 Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger---oxoooxxx
132 Victor Törnström--oooxoxxx
448 Viktor Rahm--ooooooxxx
127 Axel Nilsson-----o-oxoxxx
333 Elis Gemzelloxoooxxoxxx
399 Julius Messeringxoxxx
301 Adrian Siwek------xxooxxx

P13 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-09-16 11:45
Grupp 1
1 Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK STO
05 Hanvikens SK STO 5.65 +1,2 2  
2 Gabriel Dag
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 5.49 +3,8 3  
3 August Calles
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 5.36  0.0 4  
4 Mikola Ahlgren
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 5.20  0.0 6  
5 Niklas Lundahl
Väsby IK STO
05 Väsby IK STO 5.18 +1,4 7  
6 William Brändeborn
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 4.98  0.0 9  
7 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 4.72 -1,4 11  
8 Elias Sadek
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 4.68 -1,5 13  
9 Max Titus
Frövi IK NÄR
05 Frövi IK NÄR 4.61 +0,9 15  
10 Rasmus Berg
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 4.38  0.0 18  
11 Axel Kullander
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 4.31  0.0 19  
12 Edwin Gyllander
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 4.27  0.0 21  
13 Johan Runesson
Fjugesta IF NÄR
05 Fjugesta IF NÄR 4.27 +1,5 22  
14 Hampus Wiborg
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 4.23 +0,9 23  
15 William Klacksell
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 4.07 +1,6 29  
16 Axel Gustavsson
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 4.03 +2,3 31  
17 Mohamed Sheriff
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 3.97 -0,9 32  
18 Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 3.46  0.0 35  
1 2 3 4 5 6
390 Rasmus Berg4.27 -0,74.08 -1,14.38  0.0
217 Axel Kullander4.29 +1,94.31  0.04.19  0.0
175 Christoffer Bergkvist4.82 +0,94.89 -0,15.17 +0,65.32 -0,65.58 +2,15.65 +1,2
150 Johan Runesson4.07  0.04.23 +1,64.27 +1,5
304 William Brändeborn4.98  0.04.70 -0,54.07 +2,9
407 Mohamed Sheriff3.74 -0,33.69 -1,13.97 -0,9
420 Niklas Lundahl4.94 +1,94.97 -0,75.01  0.05.18 +1,45.09 +3,1-
267 Edwin Gyllanderx 4.27  0.04.25 +0,3
278 Hampus Wiborg4.20  0.04.11  0.04.23 +0,9
230 August Calles4.76 -1,15.23 -0,35.05 +1,45.36  0.04.68 +0,15.25  0.0
405 Elias Sadek4.68 -1,54.63  0.04.55 +2,0
392 Axel Gustavsson4.00 +0,43.89 -0,74.03 +2,3
151 Max Titus4.04 +1,74.32 +0,34.61 +0,9
308 William Klacksell4.07 +1,6x 4.02 +1,7
424 Mikola Ahlgren4.84 -0,44.67 +0,95.14  0.05.14 +3,25.20  0.05.20 +2,2
186 Tim Forsberg4.69  0.04.72 -1,4x
431 Gabriel Dag5.38 +0,85.35  0.0- 5.17 +0,85.33 +1,05.49 +3,8
264 Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger3.46  0.0x x
Grupp 2
1 Tirachai Phosri
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 5.78 +1,2 1  
2 Edvin Unger
IF Linnéa STO
05 IF Linnéa STO 5.25  0.0 5  
3 Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 5.06 +0,8 8  
4 Benjamin Cefo
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 4.77 +1,3 10  
5 Elis Gemzell
Tierps IF UPP
05 Tierps IF UPP 4.72 +1,7 12  
6 Viktor Lögdahl
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 4.63 +0,4 14  
7 Oscar Sandgren
Estuna IF UPP
05 Estuna IF UPP 4.52 -0,5 16  
8 Markus Andersson
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 4.49 -0,3 17  
9 William Lindgren
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 4.31 -1,3 20  
10 Viam Assadi
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 4.17 +1,3 24  
11 Liam Helén
Tierps IF UPP
05 Tierps IF UPP 4.16 +1,2 25  
12 Mio Sörling
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 4.14 -1,4 26  
13 Johan Pellas
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 4.10 +0,3 27  
14 Noah Simonsson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 4.09 +1,3 28  
15 Edvin Samulsson
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 4.06  0.0 30  
16 Theodor Holm
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 3.84 +1,2 33  
17 Melker Lidholt
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 3.82 +1,0 34  
1 2 3 4 5 6
333 Elis Gemzell4.41 +1,6- 4.72 +1,7
226 Edvin Unger4.91 +0,94.74 +0,15.06 +1,65.25  0.0x 5.09 +0,7
275 Noah Simonssonx x 4.09 +1,3
277 Mio Sörling4.11  0.03.95 -0,24.14 -1,4
394 Theodor Holm3.84 +1,23.68 -0,33.80 +0,2
334 Liam Helén4.02 +0,14.16 +1,24.14 +0,2
138 Johan Pellas4.10 +0,34.09 +1,24.05 +0,2
430 Benjamin Cefo4.45 -0,8- 4.77 +1,3
193 Leo Jordal4.78 +0,54.80 +0,35.06 +0,84.76  0.04.83 +0,94.84 +0,7
427 Markus Andersson4.49 -0,34.24 -2,44.37 +1,3
402 Tirachai Phosri5.44 +0,65.50 -0,55.60 +1,75.63 +2,05.72 +1,95.78 +1,2
219 Melker Lidholt3.82 +1,03.75  0.0x
316 William Lindgren4.31 -1,34.22 +0,14.20  0.0
406 Edvin Samulsson4.00 +0,84.06  0.03.87  0.0
147 Oscar Sandgren4.40 +0,34.52 -0,54.36 -0,3
309 Viktor Lögdahl4.63 +0,44.59 +0,74.39 +1,3
429 Viam Assadi3.95 -1,13.26 -1,94.17 +1,3
Sammanställning
1 Tirachai Phosri
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 5.78     
2 Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK STO
05 Hanvikens SK STO 5.65     
3 Gabriel Dag
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 5.49     
4 August Calles
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 5.36     
5 Edvin Unger
IF Linnéa STO
05 IF Linnéa STO 5.25     
6 Mikola Ahlgren
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 5.20     
7 Niklas Lundahl
Väsby IK STO
05 Väsby IK STO 5.18     
8 Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 5.06     
9 William Brändeborn
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 4.98     
10 Benjamin Cefo
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 4.77     
11 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 4.72     
12 Elis Gemzell
Tierps IF UPP
05 Tierps IF UPP 4.72     
13 Elias Sadek
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 4.68     
14 Viktor Lögdahl
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 4.63     
15 Max Titus
Frövi IK NÄR
05 Frövi IK NÄR 4.61     
16 Oscar Sandgren
Estuna IF UPP
05 Estuna IF UPP 4.52     
17 Markus Andersson
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 4.49     
18 Rasmus Berg
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 4.38     
19 Axel Kullander
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 4.31     
20 William Lindgren
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 4.31     
21 Edwin Gyllander
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 4.27     
22 Johan Runesson
Fjugesta IF NÄR
05 Fjugesta IF NÄR 4.27     
23 Hampus Wiborg
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 4.23     
24 Viam Assadi
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 4.17     
25 Liam Helén
Tierps IF UPP
05 Tierps IF UPP 4.16     
26 Mio Sörling
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 4.14     
27 Johan Pellas
Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DAL 4.10     
28 Noah Simonsson
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 4.09     
29 William Klacksell
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 4.07     
30 Edvin Samulsson
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 4.06     
31 Axel Gustavsson
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 4.03     
32 Mohamed Sheriff
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 3.97     
33 Theodor Holm
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 3.84     
34 Melker Lidholt
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 3.82     
35 Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger 3.46     

P13 Tresteg Final

Hoppzon
2018-09-15 11:30
1 Joel Enander
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 11.70 +1,0  
2 Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK STO
05 Hanvikens SK STO 11.59 -0,2  
3 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK STO
05 Spårvägens FK STO 11.12 +0,5  
4 Mikola Ahlgren
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 10.86 +0,8  
5 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK STO
05 Danderyds SK STO 10.85 +1,3  
6 Adrian Siwek
Nyköpings BIS SÖD
05 Nyköpings BIS SÖD 10.25 N/A  
7 Elis Gemzell
Tierps IF UPP
05 Tierps IF UPP 10.18 +0,2  
8 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 10.15 +1,8  
9 Daniel Forsman
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 10.08 +0,7  
10 Albin Gyhlenius
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 9.66 +0,4  
11 Alex Eriksson
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 9.52 N/A  
12 Markus Andersson
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 9.46 -2,3  
13 Liam Helén
Tierps IF UPP
05 Tierps IF UPP 9.38 +0,8  
14 William Lindberg
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 9.36 +0,7  
15 Max Titus
Frövi IK NÄR
05 Frövi IK NÄR 9.35 +1,3  
16 Viam Assadi
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 9.21 -0,4  
17 William Lindgren
Rånäs 4H UPP
05 Rånäs 4H UPP 9.17 +0,4  
18 Axel Kullander
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 9.09 +0,3  
19 Hampus Wiborg
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 8.77 -0,6  
20 Theodor Holm
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 7.72 +0,9  
1 2 3 4 5 6
131 Lucas Törnström10.85 +1,3- 10.23 +0,710.39 +1,410.34 +0,210.64 +2,7
320 Jacob Nilsson10.72 +1,310.24 -0,210.70 +0,9x x 11.12 +0,5
175 Christoffer Bergkvist11.50 +0,211.30 N/A11.59 -0,211.12 +2,210.97 +1,311.21 -0,6
333 Elis Gemzell10.12 +0,910.18 +0,29.95 +2,09.95 N/A- -
352 William Lindberg9.19 +0,78.84 +0,19.36 +0,7
427 Markus Anderssonx 9.46 -2,39.41 -0,1
151 Max Titus9.35 +1,39.06 +1,2x
357 Viggo Stridh9.72 +1,210.05 +1,310.11 +1,410.10 N/A9.11 +1,210.15 +1,8
347 Joel Enander11.40 +0,211.40 +0,411.70 +1,0x - 11.59 +1,4
214 Daniel Forsman8.52 +0,610.08 +0,79.94 +1,9
316 William Lindgren9.17 +0,4x 9.17 +0,8
266 Albin Gyhlenius9.55 N/A9.39 +1,19.66 +0,4
394 Theodor Holm7.72 +0,9- -
429 Viam Assadi9.21 -0,4x x
301 Adrian Siwek10.25 N/Ax 10.19 +1,8x x 10.06 +1,5
424 Mikola Ahlgren10.60 +1,710.80 +2,410.70 +0,110.78 +0,210.86 +0,810.49 +0,4
217 Axel Kullanderx 8.94 +2,69.09 +0,3
104 Alex Eriksson9.11 -0,8x 9.52 N/A
278 Hampus Wiborg8.77 -0,6- 8.43 +1,7
334 Liam Helén9.13 -1,69.12 +0,49.38 +0,8

P13 Kula Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-09-16 10:45
1 Fabian Mix
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 13.59  
2 Niklas Lundahl
Väsby IK STO
05 Väsby IK STO 12.25  
3 Gustav Jansson
IK Westmannia VÄS
05 IK Westmannia VÄS 12.18  
4 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK STO
05 Spårvägens FK STO 11.50  
5 Viktor Lögdahl
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 11.29  
6 August Calles
IFK Lidingö STO
05 IFK Lidingö STO 11.04  
7 Teodor Wallén
Götlunda IF VÄS
05 Götlunda IF VÄS 10.67  
8 Gabriel Dag
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 10.29  
9 Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK STO
05 Hanvikens SK STO 10.29  
10 Olle Skymne
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 10.13  
11 Anton Eklind
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 9.97  
12 Johan Runesson
Fjugesta IF NÄR
05 Fjugesta IF NÄR 9.46  
13 David Carlsson
Bromma IF STO
05 Bromma IF STO 9.02  
14 Robin Ringström
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 8.98  
15 Albin Edgert
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 8.95  
16 Oscar Sandgren
Estuna IF UPP
05 Estuna IF UPP 8.55  
17 Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 7.72  
18 Samuel Gustafsson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 7.70  
19 Mohamed Sheriff
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 7.57  
20 Gustav Jonasson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 7.49  
1 2 3 4 5 6
324 Gustav Jonasson6.417.497.09
320 Jacob Nilsson11.3411.5011.2510.7411.1710.74
323 Samuel Gustafsson7.517.707.60
263 Anton Eklind9.629.689.97
346 Albin Edgert8.958.478.53
161 Teodor Wallén10.2810.6710.049.8510.629.76
407 Mohamed Sheriff7.577.336.55
116 David Carlsson9.028.66-
274 Robin Ringström7.658.988.63
353 Fabian Mix13.5911.62-12.45-10.39
256 Gustav Jansson10.9811.2510.8911.5411.6512.18
420 Niklas Lundahl10.9912.2511.2711.9810.9411.39
147 Oscar Sandgrenx8.558.30
175 Christoffer Bergkvist10.299.6110.09
230 August Callesx10.758.3811.049.58x
113 Gustav Rydåker7.72xx
309 Viktor Lögdahl11.1411.2910.6410.6410.91x
150 Johan Runesson8.889.46x
210 Olle Skymne9.199.4910.13
431 Gabriel Dag10.2910.179.839.679.70-

P13 Diskus Final

Vikt: 0,6kg
2018-09-15 12:30
1 Niklas Lundahl
Väsby IK STO
05 Väsby IK STO 40.68  
2 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK STO
05 Danderyds SK STO 37.63  
3 Daniel Forsman
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 36.52  
4 Fabian Mix
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 34.65  
5 William Brändeborn
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 33.99  
6 Johan Runesson
Fjugesta IF NÄR
05 Fjugesta IF NÄR 32.95  
7 Robin Ringström
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 31.65  
8 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK STO
05 Danderyds SK STO 29.35  
9 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK STO
05 Spårvägens FK STO 29.14  
10 Teodor Wallén
Götlunda IF VÄS
05 Götlunda IF VÄS 26.69  
11 Rasmus Berg
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 26.55  
12 Anton Eklind
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 25.63  
13 Albin Edgert
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 25.30  
14 Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 24.64  
15 Joel Holst
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 24.47  
16 Oscar Sandgren
Estuna IF UPP
05 Estuna IF UPP 23.02  
17 Axel Nilsson
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 23.01  
18 Viktor Rahm
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 22.40  
19 Kiseri Ezuz
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 20.85  
20 Gustav Jansson
IK Westmannia VÄS
05 IK Westmannia VÄS 20.74  
21 Axel Gustavsson
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 19.16  
22 Thomas Wallentin
Visby IF Gute GOT
05 Visby IF Gute GOT 18.79  
1 2 3 4 5 6
320 Jacob Nilsson29.1427.63x
150 Johan Runesson32.95xxx29.10x
420 Niklas Lundahl28.3230.3435.3035.4937.7940.68
274 Robin Ringström26.9229.8528.25x31.65x
256 Gustav Jansson19.6920.1220.74
416 Thomas Wallentinxx18.79
392 Axel Gustavsson18.05x19.16
390 Rasmus Bergx25.1626.55
263 Anton Eklindxx25.63
353 Fabian Mixx20.6934.65x29.43x
346 Albin Edgert18.73x25.30
448 Viktor Rahm18.8222.4020.63
131 Lucas Törnström25.1329.3527.96x29.3128.55
132 Victor Törnström23.9431.3430.9937.6235.7537.63
304 William Brändeborn33.7733.99xx33.4231.46
391 Kiseri Ezuzx19.8820.85
113 Gustav Rydåker23.43x24.64
161 Teodor Wallén26.6920.0923.92
147 Oscar Sandgrenx19.6123.02
438 Joel Holst18.0124.47x
127 Axel Nilssonxx23.01
214 Daniel Forsman24.8229.8832.7736.1928.7436.52

P13 Slägga Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-09-16 12:45
1 Niklas Lundahl
Väsby IK STO
05 Väsby IK STO 49.62  
2 Fabian Mix
Täby IS STO
05 Täby IS STO 33.45  
3 Olle Skymne
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 31.57  
4 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK STO
05 Spårvägens FK STO 29.23  
5 Axel Nilsson
Bålsta IK UPP
05 Bålsta IK UPP 28.74  
6 Robin Ringström
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 25.59  
7 Johan Runesson
Fjugesta IF NÄR
05 Fjugesta IF NÄR 24.33  
8 Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 23.93  
9 Gustav Jansson
IK Westmannia VÄS
05 IK Westmannia VÄS 20.52  
10 Love Sällberg
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 17.55  
11 Viam Assadi
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 17.43  
12 Daniel Forsman
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 16.08  
13 Melker Lidholt
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 15.47  
1 2 3 4 5 6
150 Johan Runessonxx24.33xxx
274 Robin Ringström25.59xxxx22.21
420 Niklas Lundahl49.62xxxxx
210 Olle Skymnex30.8031.33x30.5031.57
256 Gustav Janssonx20.52x
219 Melker Lidholt15.4715.4712.29
127 Axel Nilsson24.4428.74xx24.99x
353 Fabian Mix30.69x26.2026.3731.5733.45
320 Jacob Nilssonx29.23xxxx
214 Daniel Forsman16.0815.1814.02
410 Love Sällberg14.2717.5514.31
429 Viam Assadi17.43xx
113 Gustav Rydåker23.4520.7623.93xxx

P13 Spjut Final

Vikt: 400g
2018-09-15 16:15
1 Niklas Lundahl
Väsby IK STO
05 Väsby IK STO 47.44  
2 Viktor Lögdahl
Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF SÖD 40.78  
3 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK STO
05 Hässelby SK STO 36.66  
4 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK STO
05 Danderyds SK STO 36.23  
5 Anton Eklind
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 35.63  
6 Edwin Gyllander
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 34.88  
7 David Carlsson
Bromma IF STO
05 Bromma IF STO 33.68  
8 Lukas Svensson
Väsby IK STO
05 Väsby IK STO 33.38  
9 Kiseri Ezuz
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 30.46  
10 Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK UPP
05 Alunda SK UPP 29.88  
11 Viktor Rahm
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 29.60  
12 Rasmus Berg
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 29.12  
13 Johan Runesson
Fjugesta IF NÄR
05 Fjugesta IF NÄR 29.05  
14 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 28.69  
15 Elis Gemzell
Tierps IF UPP
05 Tierps IF UPP 27.72  
16 Gustav Jansson
IK Westmannia VÄS
05 IK Westmannia VÄS 26.78  
17 Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS STO
05 Huddinge AIS STO 25.85  
18 Melker Lidholt
IF Göta VÄR
05 IF Göta VÄR 23.80  
19 Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 23.67  
20 Julius Messering
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 23.51  
21 Oscar Fock
Upsala IF UPP
05 Upsala IF UPP 22.54  
22 Robin Ringström
KFUM Örebro NÄR
05 KFUM Örebro NÄR 22.53  
23 Samuel Gustafsson
Säffle FIK VÄR
05 Säffle FIK VÄR 21.97  
24 Axel Gustavsson
Valbo AIF GÄS
05 Valbo AIF GÄS 19.25  
25 Viam Assadi
Västerås FK VÄS
05 Västerås FK VÄS 17.59  
1 2 3 4 5 6
420 Niklas Lundahl47.4447.1037.9445.3444.7545.42
193 Leo Jordal21.8924.1025.85
391 Kiseri Ezuz30.46x29.07
150 Johan Runesson20.6829.0518.33
116 David Carlsson31.85x25.2327.7130.3933.68
448 Viktor Rahm29.6027.8828.36
309 Viktor Lögdahl38.4636.1939.2934.8037.9540.78
256 Gustav Janssonx26.78x
423 Lukas Svensson33.2133.3831.2329.6531.1830.82
264 Alfons Elmgren-Hallingerxx23.67
392 Axel Gustavsson16.5415.9719.25
219 Melker Lidholt23.8021.6020.65
333 Elis Gemzell25.9624.4627.72
186 Tim Forsberg21.6720.9328.69
469 Oscar Fock22.5417.3021.51
263 Anton Eklind32.7533.95-35.6333.50-
399 Julius Messering16.8318.9823.51
323 Samuel Gustafsson20.4121.9721.39
267 Edwin Gyllander33.3933.5432.6534.8832.4330.42
429 Viam Assadi17.3217.59-
113 Gustav Rydåker22.5229.8822.50
203 Erik Larripa Taxell31.8532.3536.66x32.5833.20
132 Victor Törnström36.23x34.7334.3433.4735.25
390 Rasmus Berg29.12xx
274 Robin Ringström19.4221.3822.53