Results Veteran SM inomhus

Atleticum, Malmö   2019-03-01 - 2019-03-03

Arrangör: MAI Tävlingsledare: Annika Hovang Senast uppdaterad: : 2019-04-25 13:10:55
2019-03-01 2019-03-02 2019-03-03 All days
K35 60 m Final
2/3 10:25
1 Helena Pettersson
Nyköpings BIS
82 Nyköpings BIS 8.44 SB
2 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 8.61 SB
3 Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 8.94 =SB
4 Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF 9.30
5 Lina Odéhn
Ystads IF
84 Ystads IF 9.38
6 Zandra Karlsson
Kils AIK
83 Kils AIK 9.39
7 Emma Lindberg
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK 9.88
K35 200 m Final
3/3 13:20
A-Final
1 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 26.90 1 MR
2 Helena Pettersson
Nyköpings BIS
82 Nyköpings BIS 28.28 2
3 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 28.33 3 SB
B-Final
1 Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 29.98 4
2 Zandra Karlsson
Kils AIK
83 Kils AIK 30.59 5
3 Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF 30.81 6 SB
Sammanställning
1 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 26.90 MR
2 Helena Pettersson
Nyköpings BIS
82 Nyköpings BIS 28.28
3 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 28.33 SB
4 Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 29.98
5 Zandra Karlsson
Kils AIK
83 Kils AIK 30.59
6 Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF 30.81 SB
K35 400 m Final
2/3 13:25
1 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 59.13 SB MR
2 Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 1:06.38
3 Zandra Karlsson
Kils AIK
83 Kils AIK 1:14.03
K35 800 m Final
3/3 15:30
1 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 2:13.39 MR
K35 1500 m Final
2/3 17:15
1 Terese Friman
Glasrikets RC
84 Glasrikets RC 5:19.50
K35 3000 m Final
1/3 19:50
1 Terese Friman
Glasrikets RC
84 Glasrikets RC 11:05.77
2 Jennie   Lorentsson
IS Göta
82 IS Göta 11:24.40
K35 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 84,0cm
3/3 09:40
1 Helena Pettersson
Nyköpings BIS
82 Nyköpings BIS 9.97
2 Marie Linnarsson
Malmö AI
81 Malmö AI 10.77
K35 4x200 m Final
1 Björnstorps FK
Helena Zander 75
Lina Sollven 83
Karolin Wennerbeck 75
Ulrika Wijk 79

Björnstorps IF
Björnstorps IF 2:06.60
K35 Höjd Final
2/3 15:25
1 Marie Linnarsson
Malmö AI
81 Malmö AI 143
2 Camilla Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
82 Katrineholms SK 140
3 Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF 137
4 Zandra Karlsson
Kils AIK
83 Kils AIK 124
5 Emma Lindberg
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK 124
112116120124128131134137140143146
3542 Emma Lindbergoooxxoxxx
3549 Camilla Sevelin -oooooxxx
3543 Marie Linnarsson-oooxooxxx
3550 Lina Sollven-xooxoxxoxxx
3539 Zandra Karlssonooooxxx
K35 Stav Final
3/3 12:55
1 Catrine Forsström
Hälle IF
80 Hälle IF 215
170180190200215225
3534 Catrine Forsströmo-ooxoxxx
K35 Längd Final
1/3 20:20
1 Helena Pettersson
Nyköpings BIS
82 Nyköpings BIS 4.71
2 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 4.55
3 Marie Linnarsson
Malmö AI
81 Malmö AI 4.39
4 Camilla Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
82 Katrineholms SK 4.34
5 Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF 4.28
6 Beatrice Anderberg
Mölndals AIK
80 Mölndals AIK 3.12
7 Lina Odéhn
Ystads IF
84 Ystads IF 2.99
123456
3543 Marie Linnarsson 4.25 4.34 4.20 4.39 2.89 4.30
3545 Lina Odéhn x 2.99 2.99 2.82 2.71 2.98
3548 Eva Sandvall x 4.55 4.20 4.49 4.25 4.12
3549 Camilla Sevelin x 4.30 x 4.20 x 4.34
3546 Helena Pettersson x 4.62 4.71 4.44 4.53 4.58
3550 Lina Sollven 4.18 4.07 4.28 3.42 4.09 3.99
3551 Beatrice Anderberg 2.80 2.77 2.44 3.03 3.07 3.12
K35 Tresteg Final
3/3 14:55
1 Marie Linnarsson
Malmö AI
81 Malmö AI 10.01
2 Emma Lindberg
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK 7.21
123456
3543 Marie Linnarsson 10.01 - 9.68 - x -
3542 Emma Lindberg 7.12 7.21 x - - -
K35 Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
3/3 10:50
1 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 8.13
2 Angelica Kela
Brattås CK
80 Brattås CK 7.42
3 Emma Lindberg
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK 7.37
Maria Sløk Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
83 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 15.61 SB utom tävlan
123456
3537 Maria Sløk Hansen 15.45 15.61 15.54 x 15.43 14.91
3548 Eva Sandvall 8.02 x 7.70 8.13 7.42 7.44
3540 Angelica Kela 6.89 6.88 7.27 7.39 7.27 7.42
3542 Emma Lindberg 7.21 7.37 7.08 6.72 6.98 6.24
K35 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 9,08kg
2/3 16:20
1 Ida-Maria Rigoll
Kyrkhults SK
82 Kyrkhults SK 12.72
2 Angelica Kela
Brattås CK
80 Brattås CK 9.63
Maria Sløk Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
83 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 15.13 utom tävlan
123456
3547 Ida-Maria Rigoll 12.72 12.60 x 11.89 11.67 11.82
3537 Maria Sløk Hansen 14.99 15.13 14.88 13.96 x 13.60
3540 Angelica Kela 8.91 9.63 9.16 x 8.65 x
K40 60 m Final
2/3 11:30
1 Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 8.33
2 Desirée Lindén
Ullevi FK
76 Ullevi FK 8.80
3 Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK
76 Mölndals AIK 8.83
4 Marie Louise Levy
Malmö AI
79 Malmö AI 9.26
5 Karoline Grönholm
Järvsö IF
76 Järvsö IF 9.34
6 Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 9.66 PB
7 Kristina Glantz Nilsson
Bålsta IK
75 Bålsta IK 9.90
8 Ulrika Lindgren
IFK Nora
76 IFK Nora 10.22 SB
K40 200 m Final
3/3 13:10
1 Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 27.34
2 Sofia Gåvsten
Uppsala LK
79 Uppsala LK 29.22 SB
3 Pernille Basse
Genarps IF
78 Genarps IF 31.86 SB
4 Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 31.95 SB
K40 400 m Final
2/3 13:15
1 Eleonore Gåvsten
Spårvägens FK
79 Spårvägens FK 60.79 PB MR
2 Sofia Gåvsten
Uppsala LK
79 Uppsala LK 1:04.58
3 Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 1:13.44
K40 800 m Final
3/3 15:30
1 Eleonore Gåvsten
Spårvägens FK
79 Spårvägens FK 2:21.83
2 Sofia Gåvsten
Uppsala LK
79 Uppsala LK 2:27.72
3 Frida Össmar
Högby IF
77 Högby IF 2:29.85
4 Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 2:38.68
5 Maria Eriksson
IF Start
76 IF Start 2:42.62
K40 1500 m Final
2/3 17:15
1 Frida Össmar
Högby IF
77 Högby IF 5:08.01
2 Sofia Gåvsten
Uppsala LK
79 Uppsala LK 5:16.82
3 Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 5:19.08
4 Maria Eriksson
IF Start
76 IF Start 5:21.06
5 Pernille Basse
Genarps IF
78 Genarps IF 6:22.67
K40 3000 m Final
1/3 19:50
1 Frida Össmar
Högby IF
77 Högby IF 11:03.19
2 Linda Gröning
Genarps IF
75 Genarps IF 11:19.01
3 Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 11:21.13
4 Maria Eriksson
IF Start
76 IF Start 11:22.74
5 Pernille Basse
Genarps IF
78 Genarps IF 13:37.88
K40 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
3/3 09:30
Mie Kjær
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
76 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 10.56 utom tävlan
K40 4x200 m Final
2/3 18:10
1 Spårvägens FK
Anna Björkstedt 78
Jenny Åkervall 72
Eleonore Gåvsten 79
Lena Axelson 72

Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK 1:51.43 MR SR
K40 Höjd Final
2/3 15:25
1 Lena Åkerblom
Hässelby SK
79 Hässelby SK 154
2 Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK
76 Mölndals AIK 143
3 Maria Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF 116
108112116120124128131134137140143146154159
4049 Maria Rosengrenooxxoxxx
4053 Lena Åkerblom-o-o-oooxxx
4048 Cecilia Nesserooooooooooxoxxx
K40 Stav Final
3/3 12:55
1 Kristina Glantz Nilsson
Bålsta IK
75 Bålsta IK 170
120130140150160170
4036 Kristina Glantz Nilssono-o--o
K40 Längd Final
1/3 20:20
1 Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 4.81
2 Desirée Lindén
Ullevi FK
76 Ullevi FK 4.74
3 Maria Gylfe
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 4.12
4 Marie Louise Levy
Malmö AI
79 Malmö AI 3.90
123456
4031 Anna Björkstedt 4.80 x 4.58 4.81 4.79 x
4039 Maria Gylfe 4.12 4.09 4.01 - 3.86 4.08
4043 Marie Louise Levy 3.90 3.82 3.68 3.63 3.70 2.52
4045 Desirée Lindén 4.74 4.72 4.39 4.61 4.38 4.53
K40 Tresteg Final
3/3 14:55
1 Desirée Lindén
Ullevi FK
76 Ullevi FK 10.41
123456
4045 Desirée Lindén 9.82 10.32 10.41 10.35 10.35 10.32
K40 Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
3/3 10:50
1 Catarina Andersson
Malmö AI
77 Malmö AI 12.94 MR
2 Kristina Glantz Nilsson
Bålsta IK
75 Bålsta IK 9.22 PB
3 Maria Brorson
Heleneholms IF
76 Heleneholms IF 8.80
4 Maria Gylfe
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 8.79 PB
5 Maria Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF 7.94
6 Ulrika Lindgren
IFK Nora
76 IFK Nora 7.08
123456
4039 Maria Gylfe 8.07 x 8.50 x 8.12 8.79
4036 Kristina Glantz Nilsson 7.77 8.42 8.41 8.42 9.22 8.33
4049 Maria Rosengren 7.48 7.39 7.94 7.78 7.37 7.89
4046 Ulrika Lindgren 6.62 6.90 7.03 6.88 6.76 7.08
4032 Maria Brorson x 8.80 8.30 8.21 x 8.16
4029 Catarina Andersson 12.43 12.94 x x 12.80 12.52
K40 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 9,08kg
2/3 13:20
1 Catarina Andersson
Malmö AI
77 Malmö AI 14.59 MR SR
2 Maria Brorson
Heleneholms IF
76 Heleneholms IF 10.10
3 Maria Gylfe
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 9.41 PB
4 Kristina Glantz Nilsson
Bålsta IK
75 Bålsta IK 8.86
5 Maria Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF 8.48
6 Ulrika Lindgren
IFK Nora
76 IFK Nora 6.65
123456
4049 Maria Rosengren x x x 8.48 7.90 8.44
4036 Kristina Glantz Nilsson 8.72 8.49 8.50 8.28 7.07 8.86
4046 Ulrika Lindgren x 6.34 x 6.65 x 6.20
4032 Maria Brorson 9.59 9.27 x x x 10.10
4039 Maria Gylfe 9.27 x x 9.41 x x
4029 Catarina Andersson x 14.59 - - - x
K45 60 m Final
2/3 11:40
1 Lena Axelson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 8.31 MR
2 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 8.65
3 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 8.77 SB
4 Weronica Hägg
Hälle IF
74 Hälle IF 8.97
5 Martina Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 9.03
6 Maria Nilsson
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS 9.05 PB
7 Kristina Landor
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI 10.19
Mette Jepsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
70 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 8.27 (utom tävlan)
K45 200 m Final
3/3 12:55
A-Final
1 Lena Axelson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 27.38 1 SB
2 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 28.22 2
3 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 29.09 4
Mette Jepsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
70 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 27.81 (utom tävlan)
B-Final
1 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 28.99 3 SB
2 Weronica Hägg
Hälle IF
74 Hälle IF 29.62 5
3 Martina Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 29.92 6 SB
4 Anna Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
73 IK Hakarpspojkarna 31.59 7
Sammanställning
1 Lena Axelson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 27.38 SB
2 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 28.22
3 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 28.99 SB
4 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 29.09
5 Weronica Hägg
Hälle IF
74 Hälle IF 29.62
6 Martina Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 29.92 SB
7 Anna Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
73 IK Hakarpspojkarna 31.59
Mette Jepsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
70 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 27.81 (utom tävlan)
K45 400 m Final
2/3 13:05
1 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 1:07.55
2 Martina Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 1:08.37
K45 800 m Final
3/3 15:00
1 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 2:30.00
2 Linda Take
IF Göta
73 IF Göta 2:30.65
3 Anna Ekholm
LK Nyköpings Runners
72 LK Nyköpings Runners 2:37.10
4 Betti Lukic
Västerås FK
74 Västerås FK 2:37.33
5 Sofia Hegardt
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund 2:48.74
K45 1500 m Final
2/3 17:05
1 Linda Take
IF Göta
73 IF Göta 5:10.27
2 Anna Ekholm
LK Nyköpings Runners
72 LK Nyköpings Runners 5:26.41
3 Betti Lukic
Västerås FK
74 Västerås FK 5:30.43
4 Karolina Jagesten
Björnstorps IF
71 Björnstorps IF 5:51.47
Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg DNF
K45 3000 m Final
1/3 20:05
1 Linda Take
IF Göta
73 IF Göta 10:55.11 MR
2 Anna Ekholm
LK Nyköpings Runners
72 LK Nyköpings Runners 12:18.64
3 Karolina Jagesten
Björnstorps IF
71 Björnstorps IF 12:43.68 SB
4 Beatrice Christensson
Heleneholms IF
72 Heleneholms IF 13:16.15 PB
K45 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
3/3 09:30
1 Malin Weiland
Piteå IF
74 Piteå IF 9.91
2 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 10.76
K45 Höjd Final
2/3 16:30
1 Malin Weiland
Piteå IF
74 Piteå IF 143
2 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 128
3 Kristina Landor
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI 112
108112116120124128131134137140143146
4565 Kristina Landorooxxx
4576 Malin Weiland-oooxooxx
4557 Anna Eronn-xoxxooxxx
K45 Stav Final
3/3 12:55
1 Malin Weiland
Piteå IF
74 Piteå IF 324 MR SR NR
2 Weronica Hägg
Hälle IF
74 Hälle IF 280
250260270280290310324330
4562 Weronica Häggooooxxx
4576 Malin Weiland-o-oooxoxxx
K45 Längd Final
1/3 19:20
1 Malin Weiland
Piteå IF
74 Piteå IF 4.61
2 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 4.46
3 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 4.10
4 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 4.02
5 Runa Pettersson
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI 3.63
6 Maria Nilsson
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS 3.42
7 Helena Westerdahl
Höörs IS
70 Höörs IS 3.39
8 Kristina Landor
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI 3.21
123456
4576 Malin Weiland 4.52 4.61 4.43 x 4.38 4.50
4568 Maria Nilsson 3.42 3.26 2.59 x 3.22 3.29
4557 Anna Eronn 3.89 3.94 4.03 4.10 x 4.07
4558 Ulrika Evjen 4.35 4.44 4.46 4.44 4.43 4.40
4578 Linda Åkerman 3.95 3.87 2.92 4.01 4.02 4.00
4565 Kristina Landor 3.21 2.89 3.00 3.15 3.18 3.16
4577 Helena Westerdahl 3.04 2.97 3.31 3.39 3.03 x
4569 Runa Pettersson x x x x 3.63 x
K45 Tresteg Final
3/3 14:55
1 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 9.02
2 Anna Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
73 IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.86
3 Vanessa De Luca
Malmö AI
72 Malmö AI 8.77
123456
4555 Anna Ek 8.19 8.67 8.38 8.49 8.86 8.42
4554 Vanessa De Luca 8.54 8.60 8.69 8.76 8.77 x
4558 Ulrika Evjen 8.66 8.77 8.87 x 9.02 8.60
K45 Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
3/3 11:45
1 Mari GYLFE
Lysekil SLF
73 Lysekil SLF 11.22 SB
2 Anna Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
73 IK Hakarpspojkarna 10.13
3 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 9.47
4 Therese Theander
Varbergs GIF
70 Varbergs GIF 9.15
5 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 8.69
6 Anna Tebelius
Lerum Friidrott
71 Lerum Friidrott 7.91
7 Ulrika Bengtsson
Lerum Friidrott
71 Lerum Friidrott 7.88
8 Maria Classon
Huddinge AIS
70 Huddinge AIS 7.13
9 Runa Pettersson
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI 6.73
10 Lena Larsson
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI 6.13
123456
4560 Mari GYLFE 11.22 11.05 10.92 11.22 11.15 11.05
4575 Therese Theander 8.11 8.66 9.15 8.43 8.68 8.90
4578 Linda Åkerman 8.51 8.40 8.69 8.51 8.56 8.65
4551 Ulrika Bengtsson 7.32 7.88 6.83 6.75 6.54 -
4553 Maria Classon 6.66 7.13 6.38 6.38 6.07 6.19
4558 Ulrika Evjen 9.47 9.02 8.40 9.06 8.84 8.72
4574 Anna Tebelius 7.74 7.81 7.91 7.73 7.86 7.74
4569 Runa Pettersson 6.64 6.73 6.50
4566 Lena Larsson 6.13 5.97 6.00
4555 Anna Ek 9.62 9.95 10.13 9.94 10.05 9.93
K45 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 9,08kg
2/3 16:20
1 Anna Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
73 IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.98
2 Therese Theander
Varbergs GIF
70 Varbergs GIF 9.58
3 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 9.49
4 Weronica Hägg
Hälle IF
74 Hälle IF 9.38 PB
5 Anna Tebelius
Lerum Friidrott
71 Lerum Friidrott 8.61
6 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 6.88
7 Maria Classon
Huddinge AIS
70 Huddinge AIS 5.76
123456
4558 Ulrika Evjen 6.43 6.43 6.50 6.74 6.23 6.88
4575 Therese Theander 6.48 9.45 8.39 8.09 8.24 9.58
4578 Linda Åkerman x 9.49 x 8.92 9.05 x
4555 Anna Ek 11.60 11.98 10.94 11.12 11.47 x
4553 Maria Classon x 5.26 x x 4.94 5.76
4574 Anna Tebelius 8.28 8.14 x 7.89 8.61 x
4562 Weronica Hägg 8.87 9.38 x 8.96 8.62 x
K50 60 m Försök
2/3 09:20
Heat 1
1 Annelie Bergsjö
Vallentuna FK
69 Vallentuna FK 8.84 q
2 Eva Krönlein
IFK Lidingö
66 IFK Lidingö 9.49 q
3 Camilla Larson
Tjalve IF
69 Tjalve IF 9.51 q
4 Satu Nyberg Schoug
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 9.96 q
5 Anita Christenson
Turebergs FK
66 Turebergs FK 11.43
Heat 2
1 Annica Sandström
IFK Lidingö
68 IFK Lidingö 9.06 q
2 Charlotta Kimby
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 9.35 q
3 Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF 9.44 q
4 Lotta Ottosson
Uppsala LK
65 Uppsala LK 11.06 q
K50 60 m Final
2/3 11:35
1 Annica Sandström
IFK Lidingö
68 IFK Lidingö 8.85
2 Camilla Larson
Tjalve IF
69 Tjalve IF 9.32 SB
3 Charlotta Kimby
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 9.35
4 Eva Krönlein
IFK Lidingö
66 IFK Lidingö 9.41
5 Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF 9.67
6 Satu Nyberg Schoug
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 9.86
7 Lotta Ottosson
Uppsala LK
65 Uppsala LK 11.04
Annelie Bergsjö
Vallentuna FK
69 Vallentuna FK DNS
K50 200 m Final
3/3 12:40
A-Final
1 Charlotta Kimby
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 31.65 3
2 Satu Nyberg Schoug
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 34.02 4
3 Lotta Ottosson
Uppsala LK
65 Uppsala LK 36.64 5
B-Final
1 Annica Sandström
IFK Lidingö
68 IFK Lidingö 29.57 1
2 Camilla Larson
Tjalve IF
69 Tjalve IF 30.96 2
3 Anita Christenson
Turebergs FK
66 Turebergs FK 37.47 6
Sammanställning
1 Annica Sandström
IFK Lidingö
68 IFK Lidingö 29.57
2 Camilla Larson
Tjalve IF
69 Tjalve IF 30.96
3 Charlotta Kimby
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 31.65
4 Satu Nyberg Schoug
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 34.02
5 Lotta Ottosson
Uppsala LK
65 Uppsala LK 36.64
6 Anita Christenson
Turebergs FK
66 Turebergs FK 37.47
K50 400 m Final
2/3 13:00
1 Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start 1:14.71
2 Lotta Ottosson
Uppsala LK
65 Uppsala LK 1:23.99
3 Anita Christenson
Turebergs FK
66 Turebergs FK 1:26.39
K50 800 m Final
3/3 15:25
1 Mia Havinder
Björnstorps IF
69 Björnstorps IF 2:40.82
2 Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start 2:43.32
3 Lotta Ottosson
Uppsala LK
65 Uppsala LK 3:29.40
K50 1500 m Final
2/3 17:05
1 Mia Havinder
Björnstorps IF
69 Björnstorps IF 5:23.13
2 Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start 5:25.78
K50 3000 m Final
1/3 20:05
1 Mia Havinder
Björnstorps IF
69 Björnstorps IF 11:20.29
2 Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start 11:32.52
3 Josefin Carlberg
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 12:22.98
Trine B Andersen
Blovstrød Løverne (DEN)
68 Blovstrød Løverne (DEN) 12:08.86 SB utom tävlan
K50 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
3/3 09:10
1 Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF 11.56
2 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 14.44
K50 4x200 m Final
1 Spårvägens FK
Charlotta Kimby 65
Christina Zuhr 68
Annette Rylander 69
Görel Manners 63

Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK 2:01.13 MR SR
K50 Höjd Final
2/3 16:30
1 Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF 131
2 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 116
112116120124128131134
5046 Ingela Carlsson-oooxoxxx
5064 Annelie Schöldströmxooxxx
K50 Stav Final
3/3 12:55
1 Susanne Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
69 Hammarby IF 180
2 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 180
120130140150160170180190
5064 Annelie Schöldströmooooooxxoxxx
5059 Susanne Lindefalkooo-oooxxx
K50 Längd Final
1/3 20:20
1 Annelie Bergsjö
Vallentuna FK
69 Vallentuna FK 4.52
2 Annica Sandström
IFK Lidingö
68 IFK Lidingö 4.46
3 Eva Krönlein
IFK Lidingö
66 IFK Lidingö 3.77
4 Charlotta Kimby
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 3.55
5 Satu Nyberg Schoug
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 3.31
123456
5054 Charlotta Kimby 3.55 3.33 3.31 x - -
5063 Annica Sandström 4.27 4.29 3.11 4.32 4.29 4.46
5057 Eva Krönlein 3.71 3.77 3.75 3.75 - -
5061 Satu Nyberg Schoug 3.23 3.31 2.92 3.05 3.21 3.11
5043 Annelie Bergsjö 4.52 4.27 4.12 - - -
K50 Tresteg Final
3/3 14:55
1 Annica Sandström
IFK Lidingö
68 IFK Lidingö 10.20 MR SR
2 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 7.13
123456
5063 Annica Sandström 9.87 x 10.20 - 9.76 9.80
5064 Annelie Schöldström x 7.13 - - - -
K50 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
3/3 10:00
1 Karin Cronstedt
Malmö AI
67 Malmö AI 12.88 MR
2 Pernilla Hagberg
Ängelholms IF
69 Ängelholms IF 10.95
3 Kristina Wärff
Malmö AI
68 Malmö AI 10.70
4 Lena Borg Oké
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 10.68 PB
5 Maria Jonasson
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 10.19
6 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 9.72 PB
7 Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF 9.31
8 Ann Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
69 Höörs IS 9.23
9 Satu Nyberg Schoug
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 8.16
10 Vita Josefsson
Oskarshamns SK
69 Oskarshamns SK 7.77
11 Susanne Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
69 Hammarby IF 7.62
12 Camilla Larson
Tjalve IF
69 Tjalve IF 7.02
13 Åsa Weberbauer
Oskarshamns SK
69 Oskarshamns SK 6.00
14 Anita Christenson
Turebergs FK
66 Turebergs FK 4.27
123456
5044 Lena Borg Oké 9.33 x 10.47 10.25 10.68 10.50
5053 Vita Josefsson 7.77 x 7.46
5059 Susanne Lindefalk 7.62 7.41 7.25
5066 Åsa Weberbauer 5.89 5.74 6.00
5061 Satu Nyberg Schoug 8.16 7.47 7.69
5067 Kristina Wärff 10.14 9.97 10.70 x 10.55 x
5058 Camilla Larson 6.69 7.02 6.98
5050 Pernilla Hagberg 10.95 9.97 10.00 x 10.32 10.50
5052 Maria Jonasson x 9.34 9.58 9.92 10.19 9.62
5064 Annelie Schöldström 9.72 8.93 9.60 x x x
5047 Anita Christenson 4.27 3.97 3.80
5056 Ann Krogsgaard 8.78 8.95 8.46 9.07 9.10 9.23
5046 Ingela Carlsson 8.19 9.02 8.99 9.25 9.31 x
5048 Karin Cronstedt 12.44 12.77 12.88 12.76 12.23 12.74
K50 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 7,26kg
2/3 11:55
1 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 13.71
2 Lena Borg Oké
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 13.38 PB
3 Pernilla Hagberg
Ängelholms IF
69 Ängelholms IF 12.91
4 Ann-Christin Lindh
IFK Lund
65 IFK Lund 12.72
5 Maria Jonasson
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 11.85 PB
6 Susanne Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
69 Hammarby IF 10.77
7 Satu Nyberg Schoug
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 8.91 PB
Mireille Kosmala
CSL Luxembourg (LUX)
68 CSL Luxembourg (LUX) 16.85 utom tävlan
123456
5052 Maria Jonasson x 10.70 11.85 11.27 x 10.82
5061 Satu Nyberg Schoug - 8.91 8.44 8.33 8.26 x
5055 Mireille Kosmala 16.25 16.19 16.85 x 15.94 x
5059 Susanne Lindefalk 9.66 10.77 10.07 x x 9.61
5050 Pernilla Hagberg 12.91 x 12.70 11.71 x 11.79
5060 Ann-Christin Lindh 12.72 12.71 12.22 11.40 11.87 12.04
5044 Lena Borg Oké 12.78 13.05 12.15 13.38 x 13.02
5064 Annelie Schöldström 11.61 13.68 x 13.11 13.71 x
K55 60 m Final
2/3 10:25
1 Görel Manners
Spårvägens FK
63 Spårvägens FK 9.19 MR
K55 200 m Final
3/3 12:30
1 Görel Manners
Spårvägens FK
63 Spårvägens FK 29.90 MR
K55 400 m Final
2/3 12:55
1 Maibritt Nilsson
Falkenberg Allstars LK
64 Falkenberg Allstars LK 1:11.28
2 Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 1:12.33 PB
K55 800 m Final
3/3 15:25
1 Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 2:37.98
2 IngMarie Johansson
Örebro AIK
64 Örebro AIK 2:38.38
3 Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 2:44.68
4 Anna-Stina Wanby
Högby IF
64 Högby IF 2:53.58
5 Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF
61 Björnstorps IF 2:59.83
K55 1500 m Final
2/3 17:05
1 Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 5:19.12
2 Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 5:24.62
3 IngMarie Johansson
Örebro AIK
64 Örebro AIK 5:25.78
4 Maibritt Nilsson
Falkenberg Allstars LK
64 Falkenberg Allstars LK 5:47.18
5 Anna-Stina Wanby
Högby IF
64 Högby IF 5:48.48
6 Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF
61 Björnstorps IF 5:52.75
K55 3000 m Final
1/3 18:25
1 Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 11:06.27
2 Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 11:31.11
3 IngMarie Johansson
Örebro AIK
64 Örebro AIK 11:45.42
4 Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF
61 Björnstorps IF 12:21.25
5 Anna-Stina Wanby
Högby IF
64 Högby IF 12:26.72
K55 Höjd Final
2/3 12:35
1 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF 134 MR
2 Carin Thornander
Upsala IF
63 Upsala IF 116
116118120124130134136
5544 Eva-Lena Bergkvist-oxoxxoxxx
5557 Carin Thornandero--xxx
K55 Stav Final
3/3 12:55
Carin Thornander
Upsala IF
63 Upsala IF x
200
5557 Carin Thornanderxxx
K55 Längd Final
1/3 20:20
1 Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba 3.15
2 Carina Palmquist
Villstad GIF
62 Villstad GIF 2.63
123456
5553 Carina Palmquist x x 2.63 x x x
5556 Lena Sundberg 3.09 x 3.15 3.11 3.05 x
K55 Tresteg Final
3/3 14:55
1 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF 8.59 MR SR
2 Carina Palmquist
Villstad GIF
62 Villstad GIF 8.43
123456
5553 Carina Palmquist 8.16 8.32 8.43 8.11 8.37 8.39
5544 Eva-Lena Bergkvist 8.02 8.05 8.30 8.59 x 8.41
K55 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
3/3 09:00
1 Barbro Bengtsson
Heleneholms IF
63 Heleneholms IF 10.36 MR
2 Carin Thornander
Upsala IF
63 Upsala IF 9.65
3 Eva Martinsson
Varbergs GIF
61 Varbergs GIF 8.91
4 Görel Manners
Spårvägens FK
63 Spårvägens FK 8.20
5 Kristina Trollsås
Danderyds SK
61 Danderyds SK 8.07
6 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF 7.68
7 Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba 7.37
8 Ann-Christin Olsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
64 IK Hakarpspojkarna 6.39
9 Suzanna Bondesson
Malmö AI
64 Malmö AI 6.35
123456
5543 Barbro Bengtsson 10.27 10.26 10.34 10.36 10.01 9.90
5556 Lena Sundberg 7.37 6.80 x x 6.11 x
5548 Eva Martinsson 8.81 8.91 x 8.72 8.88 x
5558 Kristina Trollsås 7.43 7.60 8.07 7.68 7.58 7.49
5545 Suzanna Bondesson 6.35 x x
5547 Görel Manners 8.20 7.38 7.96 7.44 7.39 7.73
5557 Carin Thornander 8.82 9.23 9.22 8.96 9.65 9.47
5544 Eva-Lena Bergkvist 7.55 x 7.68 7.27 7.31 7.56
5551 Ann-Christin Olsson 5.94 5.58 6.39 5.97 5.79 5.81
K55 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 7,26kg
2/3 12:40
1 Barbro Bengtsson
Heleneholms IF
63 Heleneholms IF 11.99
2 Eva Martinsson
Varbergs GIF
61 Varbergs GIF 11.38
3 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF 10.00
4 Carin Thornander
Upsala IF
63 Upsala IF 9.88
5 Ann-Christin Olsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
64 IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.50
6 Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba 7.60
123456
5556 Lena Sundberg x x 7.60 x x x
5551 Ann-Christin Olsson 9.16 9.05 8.97 9.04 9.50 8.11
5543 Barbro Bengtsson 10.88 11.71 11.78 11.99 x 11.33
5544 Eva-Lena Bergkvist x 8.74 9.21 10.00 x 8.71
5548 Eva Martinsson 10.51 x 10.86 11.38 10.50 10.65
5557 Carin Thornander x x x x 9.39 9.88
K60 60 m Final
2/3 10:50
1 Kerstin Grape
IFK Lidingö
58 IFK Lidingö 9.81
2 Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 10.00
3 Ylva Wessman
Malmö AI
59 Malmö AI 10.03
4 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Uppsala LK
56 Uppsala LK 11.32
5 Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
55 Uppsala LK 11.92
6 Inger Rickardsson
Vittsjö GIK
57 Vittsjö GIK 13.47
K60 200 m Final
3/3 12:30
1 Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 33.47
2 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Uppsala LK
56 Uppsala LK 36.79 SB
3 Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
55 Uppsala LK 42.25
K60 400 m Final
2/3 12:40
1 Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 1:14.26 SB
2 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Uppsala LK
56 Uppsala LK 1:19.72
3 Majvi Wijk
IFK Trelleborg
57 IFK Trelleborg 1:19.74
4 Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
55 Uppsala LK 1:40.43
K60 800 m Final
3/3 15:20
1 Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 2:57.43
2 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Uppsala LK
56 Uppsala LK 3:02.29
3 Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF 3:13.88
K60 1500 m Final
2/3 16:45
1 Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 6:10.70
2 Catarina Petersson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta 6:15.73
3 Kajsa Hansson
FK Snapphanarna
56 FK Snapphanarna 6:16.78
4 Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF 6:18.07
K60 3000 m Final
1/3 18:25
1 Catarina Petersson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta 13:07.03
2 Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF 13:09.19
3 Kajsa Hansson
FK Snapphanarna
56 FK Snapphanarna 13:34.72
K60 Höjd Final
2/3 12:35
1 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 116
2 Gun Inger Persson
Vittsjö GIK
57 Vittsjö GIK 102
9092949698100102104106108110112114116118
6035 Gunnel Tolfes-o-oo-o-xoxxx
6031 Gun Inger Persson ooooooxoxxx
K60 Stav Final
3/3 12:55
Gun Inger Persson
Vittsjö GIK
57 Vittsjö GIK x
120
6031 Gun Inger Persson xxx
K60 Längd Final
1/3 20:20
1 Gun Inger Persson
Vittsjö GIK
57 Vittsjö GIK 3.04
123456
6031 Gun Inger Persson 3.04 2.86 2.61 x - -
K60 Tresteg Final
3/3 14:55
1 Gun Inger Persson
Vittsjö GIK
57 Vittsjö GIK 5.98
123456
6031 Gun Inger Persson 5.74 5.98 - - - -
K60 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
3/3 09:00
1 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 7.14
123456
6035 Gunnel Tolfes 6.44 6.83 7.14 6.55 6.63 6.52
K60 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 5,45kg
2/3 12:40
1 Gun Inger Persson
Vittsjö GIK
57 Vittsjö GIK 7.68
123456
6031 Gun Inger Persson 7.68 - - - - -
K65 60 m Final
2/3 10:55
1 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 10.11
2 Eva Nordin
Järvsö IF
53 Järvsö IF 11.59
3 Rose-Marie Nilsson
Malmö AI
52 Malmö AI 12.71
K65 200 m Final
3/3 12:20
1 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 34.59
K65 400 m Final
2/3 12:30
1 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 1:18.75
2 Ann-Katrin Lundqvist
IK Sisu
54 IK Sisu 1:27.46
K65 800 m Final
3/3 15:20
1 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 3:07.67
2 Ann-Katrin Lundqvist
IK Sisu
54 IK Sisu 3:09.70
3 Britt Hellmark
Lidköpings IS
50 Lidköpings IS 3:38.46
K65 1500 m Final
2/3 16:45
1 Ann-Katrin Lundqvist
IK Sisu
54 IK Sisu 6:15.14 MR SR
2 Britt Hellmark
Lidköpings IS
50 Lidköpings IS 7:19.76
K65 3000 m Final
1/3 18:25
1 Ann-Katrin Lundqvist
IK Sisu
54 IK Sisu 12:54.24 MR, SR
2 Britt Hellmark
Lidköpings IS
50 Lidköpings IS 15:00.94
K65 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 68,6cm
3/3 09:00
1 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 12.79
K65 Längd Final
1/3 19:10
1 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 3.53
2 Rose-Marie Nilsson
Malmö AI
52 Malmö AI 2.55
123456
6537 Rose-Marie Nilsson 2.54 2.22 2.23 2.55 2.50 2.18
6535 Ulla Karnebäck 3.32 3.48 3.15 3.33 x 3.53
K65 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
1/3 18:00
1 Elisabet Ekborg
Höörs IS
52 Höörs IS 7.01
2 Eva Nordin
Järvsö IF
53 Järvsö IF 6.02
Anne Kirstine Jensen
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN)
54 Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) 10.68 utom tävlan
123456
6538 Eva Nordin 5.99 6.02 5.49 6.02 5.70 5.80
6534 Anne Kirstine Jensen 10.25 10.68 x 10.64 10.66 x
6532 Elisabet Ekborg 6.58 6.41 7.01 6.59 6.95 6.78
K65 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 5,45kg
2/3 09:00
1 Elisabet Ekborg
Höörs IS
52 Höörs IS 8.02
123456
6532 Elisabet Ekborg 7.43 8.02 x x 7.81 7.59
K70 60 m Final
2/3 11:00
1 Ulla Littenheim
Uddevalla IS
47 Uddevalla IS 11.15
2 Ing-Marie Persson
IK Akele
45 IK Akele 12.90
K70 200 m Final
3/3 12:25
1 Ulla Littenheim
Uddevalla IS
47 Uddevalla IS 34.47 SB
2 Ing-Marie Persson
IK Akele
45 IK Akele 43.89
3 Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK 45.77
K70 400 m Final
2/3 12:20
1 Ulla Littenheim
Uddevalla IS
47 Uddevalla IS 1:23.75
2 Eva Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 1:43.44
3 Ing-Marie Persson
IK Akele
45 IK Akele 1:49.47
K70 800 m Final
3/3 15:15
1 Ulla Littenheim
Uddevalla IS
47 Uddevalla IS 3:28.0 Manuell tid
2 Ing-Britt Lindkvist
OK Njudung
47 OK Njudung 4:32.12
K70 1500 m Final
2/3 16:55
1 Ing-Britt Lindkvist
OK Njudung
47 OK Njudung 9:02.96
K70 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 68,6cm
3/3 09:00
1 Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK 16.76
K70 Höjd Final
2/3 12:35
1 Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK 100
9092949698100102
7048 Birgitta Uppgårdenoooxooxxoxxx
K70 Längd Final
1/3 19:10
1 Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK 2.66
123456
7048 Birgitta Uppgården x 2.56 x x 2.65 2.66
K70 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
1/3 18:00
1 Marianne Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
47 IK Hakarpspojkarna 6.90
2 Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK 6.21
123456
7048 Birgitta Uppgården 5.83 6.21 5.82 6.14 x 6.14
7041 Marianne Ek 6.83 6.90 6.50 6.80 6.79 6.64
K70 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 5,45kg
2/3 09:00
1 Marianne Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
47 IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.78
2 Anne-Marie Jönsson
Ängelholms IF
49 Ängelholms IF 7.50
3 Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK 7.32
Inge Faldager
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
48 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 11.05 utom tävlan
123456
7042 Inge Faldager 10.89 10.44 10.92 11.05 10.87 10.94
7043 Anne-Marie Jönsson 6.92 7.50 7.27 6.77 6.75 6.67
7048 Birgitta Uppgården 7.10 6.99 x x 6.67 7.32
7041 Marianne Ek 8.52 8.08 8.37 8.00 8.78 8.52
K75 60 m Final
2/3 10:55
1 Barbro Bobäck
Säters IF
44 Säters IF 10.30 MR SR NR
2 Kerstin Nilsson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund 11.16
3 Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK 12.24
K75 200 m Final
3/3 12:20
1 Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK 44.63
K75 400 m Final
2/3 12:30
1 Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK 1:49.07
K75 Höjd Final
2/3 12:35
1 Barbro Gadle
Upsala IF
42 Upsala IF 112 PB MR SR NR
2 Kerstin Nilsson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund 88
889092949698100102104106108110112114116
7523 Kerstin Nilssono---
7522 Barbro Gadle-o-oo-o-xxx
K75 Längd Final
1/3 19:10
1 Barbro Gadle
Upsala IF
42 Upsala IF 3.25 PB MR
2 Kerstin Nilsson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund 2.78
3 Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK 2.17
123456
7523 Kerstin Nilsson 2.76 2.62 2.72 2.59 2.78 2.62
7522 Barbro Gadle 2.81 2.98 3.25 3.23 3.13 3.15
7521 Kristina Carlsson 1.97 x 1.92 2.09 2.03 2.17
K75 Tresteg Final
3/3 14:55
1 Barbro Gadle
Upsala IF
42 Upsala IF 6.09
123456
7522 Barbro Gadle 5.77 6.09 5.65 x 5.60 -
K75 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
1/3 18:00
1 Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK 6.90
123456
7521 Kristina Carlsson 5.53 x 6.87 6.43 6.68 6.90
K80 60 m Final
2/3 11:00
1 Sonja Nilsson
IFK Lund
39 IFK Lund 13.03
K80 400 m Final
2/3 12:20
1 Viveka Rüffel
LK Nyköpings Runners
39 LK Nyköpings Runners 1:44.58 MR SR NR
K80 800 m Final
3/3 15:15
1 Viveka Rüffel
LK Nyköpings Runners
39 LK Nyköpings Runners 4:05.43 MR SR NR
K80 1500 m Final
2/3 16:55
1 Viveka Rüffel
LK Nyköpings Runners
39 LK Nyköpings Runners 8:06.05 MR SV NR
K80 3000 m Final
1/3 18:25
1 Viveka Rüffel
LK Nyköpings Runners
39 LK Nyköpings Runners 16:50.55 MR, SR, NR
K80 Höjd Final
2/3 12:35
1 Sonja Nilsson
IFK Lund
39 IFK Lund 98
889092949698100
8011 Sonja Nilssonoooooxoxxx
K80 Längd Final
1/3 19:10
1 Sonja Nilsson
IFK Lund
39 IFK Lund 2.28
123456
8011 Sonja Nilsson 2.23 2.26 2.08 2.26 2.23 2.28
K80 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
1/3 18:00
1 Anna Lisa Lind
IFK Lund
36 IFK Lund 6.19
123456
8010 Anna Lisa Lind 5.88 6.19 6.13 6.17 5.97 5.93
K80 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 4,00kg
2/3 09:00
1 Anna Lisa Lind
IFK Lund
36 IFK Lund 8.56
123456
8010 Anna Lisa Lind 7.77 8.44 8.56 8.04 7.92 x
K85 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
1/3 18:00
1 Art Kosol
Spårvägens FK
32 Spårvägens FK 3.68
123456
8505 Art Kosol 2.94 3.16 3.68 3.33 3.05 3.41
K85 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 4,00kg
2/3 09:00
1 Art Kosol
Spårvägens FK
32 Spårvägens FK 4.65 MR
123456
8505 Art Kosol 3.90 x 3.87 4.46 4.65 4.63
M35 60 m Final
2/3 10:20
1 Mikael Gerlach
Sundsvalls FI
84 Sundsvalls FI 7.51
2 Johan Ndure
Stockholm Snipers IF
81 Stockholm Snipers IF 7.69 SB
3 Andreas Leveau
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 8.02
4 Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet
81 FK Athlet 8.07
5 Karl Dannestam
Heleneholms IF
80 Heleneholms IF 8.14
6 Erik Holmner
LK Spring
80 LK Spring 8.35
7 Roger Olsson
Vittsjö GIK
84 Vittsjö GIK 8.90
M35 200 m Final
3/3 12:10
1 Mikael Gerlach
Sundsvalls FI
84 Sundsvalls FI 23.42
2 Johan Ndure
Stockholm Snipers IF
81 Stockholm Snipers IF 24.36
3 Karl Dannestam
Heleneholms IF
80 Heleneholms IF 28.12
M35 400 m Final
2/3 14:55
A-Final
2 Thomas Novin
IS Göta
80 IS Göta 57.54 1
4 Wilhelm Kardemark
IF Kville
80 IF Kville 59.68 4
6 Karl Dannestam
Heleneholms IF
80 Heleneholms IF 60.89 6
B-Final
1 Erik Holmner
LK Spring
80 LK Spring 57.89 2
3 David Peterson
Apladalens LK
82 Apladalens LK 58.20 3
5 Stefan Johansson
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu 60.80 5
Sammanställning
1 Thomas Novin
IS Göta
80 IS Göta 57.54
2 Erik Holmner
LK Spring
80 LK Spring 57.89
3 David Peterson
Apladalens LK
82 Apladalens LK 58.20
4 Wilhelm Kardemark
IF Kville
80 IF Kville 59.68
5 Stefan Johansson
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu 60.80
6 Karl Dannestam
Heleneholms IF
80 Heleneholms IF 60.89
M35 800 m Final
3/3 15:05
1 Daniel Karlsson
Ystads IF
84 Ystads IF 2:05.54
2 Christofer Fogel
Högby IF
84 Högby IF 2:06.85
3 Ola Cederfeldt
IF Malmö Löp
81 IF Malmö Löp 2:11.87
4 David Hartman
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 2:12.32 PB
5 Wilhelm Kardemark
IF Kville
80 IF Kville 2:13.24
M35 1500 m Final
2/3 16:35
1 Christofer Fogel
Högby IF
84 Högby IF 4:19.80
2 Marcus Sollvén
Björnstorps IF
82 Björnstorps IF 4:21.38
3 Mikael Bäcklund
Högby IF
84 Högby IF 4:35.15
M35 3000 m Final
1/3 20:50
1 Christofer Fogel
Högby IF
84 Högby IF 9:10.16
2 Marcus Sollvén
Björnstorps IF
82 Björnstorps IF 9:13.57 PB
3 David Hartman
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 9:18.82 SB
4 Mikael Bäcklund
Högby IF
84 Högby IF 9:23.78
5 Mattias Ekman
Apladalens LK
82 Apladalens LK 10:16.20
6 Andreas Cederström
Björnstorps IF
84 Björnstorps IF 10:18.27 SB
7 Fredrik Johansson
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 10:19.66
8 Thomas Rödin
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 10:49.69
M35 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 99,1cm
3/3 10:10
1 Andreas Leveau
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 9.38
2 Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu 9.95
M35 4x200 m Final
1 FK Athlet
Johan Schön 79
Tomas Jeanson 71
Markus Rönnerling 81
Magnus Sövgren 75

FK Athlet
FK Athlet 1:47.72
M35 Höjd Final
2/3 13:45
1 Andreas Leveau
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 186
173179186192
3521 Andreas Leveauoxooxxx
M35 Längd Final
1/3 18:00
1 Karl Dannestam
Heleneholms IF
80 Heleneholms IF 5.03 PB
2 Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet
81 FK Athlet 4.58
123456
3530 Markus Rönnerling 4.24 4.55 4.58 4.19 x 4.46
3505 Karl Dannestam 4.81 4.70 4.89 x 4.97 5.03
M35 Tresteg Final
3/3 10:30
1 Johan Ndure
Stockholm Snipers IF
81 Stockholm Snipers IF 12.90
2 Andreas Leveau
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 11.99
3 Stefan Johansson
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu 10.27
123456
3515 Stefan Johansson 10.27 x - - - -
3524 Johan Ndure 12.63 12.65 12.32 12.64 12.90 12.74
3521 Andreas Leveau 11.56 11.85 11.70 11.99 11.79 10.28
M35 Kula Final
Vikt: 7,26kg
3/3 15:20
1 Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu 12.07
2 Anders Lindbladh
Ystads IF
80 Ystads IF 10.20
3 Johan Ström
Åhus FIK
80 Åhus FIK 9.90
123456
3512 Mikael Hernberg 11.89 11.60 11.48 11.64 12.07 x
3552 Anders Lindbladh 9.57 9.35 9.92 10.20 9.63 9.59
3532 Johan Ström 9.47 9.69 9.35 9.85 9.78 9.90
M35 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 15,88kg
2/3 15:25
1 Per Kåberg
IK Orient
84 IK Orient 12.61
2 Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu 11.16
3 Anders Lindbladh
Ystads IF
80 Ystads IF 7.96
123456
3552 Anders Lindbladh 7.50 7.96 7.79 x x 7.95
3520 Per Kåberg 12.61 x 12.53 12.61 12.56 12.51
3512 Mikael Hernberg 11.16 10.19 10.56 x x -
M40 60 m Final
2/3 10:30
1 Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet 7.86 PB
2 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 8.04
3 Anders Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
75 Södra Vi IF 8.15
M40 200 m Final
3/3 12:00
A-Final
1 Solo Hammar
IFK Helsingborg
75 IFK Helsingborg 25.20 1 =PB
2 Anders Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
75 Södra Vi IF 26.05 3
3 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 26.65 4 PB
B-Final
1 Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet 25.25 2
2 Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta
77 IF Göta 28.19 5 SB
Sammanställning
1 Solo Hammar
IFK Helsingborg
75 IFK Helsingborg 25.20 =PB
2 Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet 25.25
3 Anders Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
75 Södra Vi IF 26.05
4 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 26.65 PB
5 Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta
77 IF Göta 28.19 SB
M40 400 m Final
2/3 14:55
1 Olof Persson
Malmö AI
76 Malmö AI 57.80
M40 800 m Final
3/3 14:55
1 Nicklas Tollesson
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 2:07.14 SB
2 Erik Roos
Mölndals AIK
77 Mölndals AIK 2:09.96
3 Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF 2:15.11
M40 1500 m Final
2/3 16:35
1 Nicklas Tollesson
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 4:23.11
2 Erik Roos
Mölndals AIK
77 Mölndals AIK 4:36.71
3 Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF 4:38.69
4 Peter Tall
Björnstorps IF
77 Björnstorps IF 4:47.75
M40 3000 m Final
1/3 20:30
1 Tomas Olsson
Högby IF
77 Högby IF 9:52.93
2 Erik Roos
Mölndals AIK
77 Mölndals AIK 9:54.93
3 Peter Tall
Björnstorps IF
77 Björnstorps IF 10:25.68
4 Ola Johnsson
Hässleholm Freeflow
78 Hässleholm Freeflow 10:32.20
5 Jesper Anderberg
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 11:59.29 PB
Bo Abrahamsson
Københavns IF (DEN)
76 Københavns IF (DEN) 9:40.26 utom tävlan
M40 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 99,1cm
3/3 10:00
1 Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet 9.96
2 Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta
77 IF Göta 10.44
3 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 13.27
M40 Höjd Final
2/3 13:45
1 Peter Össmar
Högby IF
79 Högby IF 167
2 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 161
150154158161164167170
4005 Erik Dahlinooxoxoxxx
4057 Peter Össmar-xoooxxoxxoxxx
M40 Längd Final
1/3 18:00
1 Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet 5.55
2 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 5.54 PB
123456
4005 Erik Dahlin 4.36 5.25 5.24 5.37 5.20 5.54
4022 Johan Schön 5.39 5.41 4.84 5.55 5.03 5.44
M40 Tresteg Final
3/3 10:30
1 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 11.81 PB
2 Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet 11.33
123456
4022 Johan Schön 10.69 10.71 x x 11.14 11.33
4005 Erik Dahlin 11.42 11.55 11.20 10.76 - 11.81
M40 Kula Final
Vikt: 7,26kg
3/3 15:20
1 Johannes Norrby
IFK Göteborg
77 IFK Göteborg 12.36
2 Dennies Truedsson
IF Kville
78 IF Kville 11.44
3 Mattias Ekborg
Höörs IS
77 Höörs IS 9.69 PB
4 Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta
77 IF Göta 9.29
5 Palle Storm
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
77 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9.11 SB
6 Stefan Jeppsson
Vittsjö GIK
75 Vittsjö GIK 6.61
123456
4016 Johannes Norrby 10.85 11.08 10.96 10.79 12.36 11.50
4026 Magnus Thorstensson 9.12 9.29 9.11 x x 8.58
4007 Mattias Ekborg 9.48 9.69 9.38 9.10 - 9.48
4010 Stefan Jeppsson 6.61 -
4023 Palle Storm 8.88 9.07 8.81 9.11 8.76 8.68
4028 Dennies Truedsson 9.80 11.38 9.60 11.44 11.28 11.36
M40 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 15,88kg
2/3 15:25
1 Daniel Korhonen
IF Kville
76 IF Kville 15.48 MR
2 Palle Storm
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
77 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 7.88
123456
4023 Palle Storm x 7.16 7.88 x x 7.56
4012 Daniel Korhonen x 14.40 15.48 x 15.13 x
M45 60 m Försök
2/3 09:10
Heat 1
1 Magnus Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 7.89 q
2 Per-Joan Lorentzon
IK Orient
74 IK Orient 8.15 q
3 Fredrik Lööf
Malmö AI
73 Malmö AI 8.21 q 8.21
4 Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve IF
72 Tjalve IF 8.40
5 Tomas Jeanson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet 8.75
Heat 2
1 Linus Malmborg
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 7.59 q
2 Marcus Lehto
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF 8.04 q SB
3 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 8.21 q 8.21
4 Mikael Örnhammar
IFK Göteborg
74 IFK Göteborg 8.22 q
5 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK 8.37 q
M45 60 m Final
2/3 11:25
1 Linus Malmborg
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 7.42 SB
2 Per-Joan Lorentzon
IK Orient
74 IK Orient 7.61
3 Magnus Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 7.67 SB
4 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK 8.00
5 Marcus Lehto
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF 8.11 SB
6 Fredrik Lööf
Malmö AI
73 Malmö AI 8.12
7 Mikael Örnhammar
IFK Göteborg
74 IFK Göteborg 8.21
8 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 8.32
M45 200 m Final
3/3 11:15
A-Final
1 Magnus Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 24.48 1
2 Patrik Hägg
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 24.91 2
3 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 25.06 3 SB
B-Final
1 Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 25.56 4
2 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK 25.58 5 SB
3 Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve IF
72 Tjalve IF 27.65 9
C-Final
1 Marcus Lehto
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF 26.64 6 PB
2 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 27.29 7
3 Fredrik Lööf
Malmö AI
73 Malmö AI 27.34 8
Sammanställning
1 Magnus Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 24.48
2 Patrik Hägg
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 24.91
3 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 25.06 SB
4 Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 25.56
5 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK 25.58 SB
6 Marcus Lehto
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF 26.64 PB
7 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 27.29
8 Fredrik Lööf
Malmö AI
73 Malmö AI 27.34
9 Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve IF
72 Tjalve IF 27.65
M45 400 m Final
2/3 14:40
A-Final
1 Patrik Hägg
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 54.63 1
2 Magnus Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 54.65 2
3 Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 58.34 4
B-Final
1 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 57.29 3 SB
2 Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve IF
72 Tjalve IF 1:01.65 5
Sammanställning
1 Patrik Hägg
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 54.63
2 Magnus Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 54.65
3 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 57.29 SB
4 Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 58.34
5 Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve IF
72 Tjalve IF 1:01.65
M45 800 m Final
3/3 14:55
1 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 2:09.58
2 Mattias Jonsson
Heleneholms IF
70 Heleneholms IF 2:13.62
3 Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 2:17.58
M45 1500 m Final
2/3 16:15
1 Mattias Jonsson
Heleneholms IF
70 Heleneholms IF 4:28.87 SB
2 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 4:29.82
3 Erik Framme
Hälle IF
73 Hälle IF 4:31.48
4 Christer Friberg
Björnstorps IF
72 Björnstorps IF 4:40.13
5 Jonas Holmberg
IK Ymer
72 IK Ymer 5:20.64
6 Pontus Nilsson
Åhus FIK
72 Åhus FIK 5:44.89
M45 3000 m Final
1/3 20:20
1 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 9:32.48
2 Erik Framme
Hälle IF
73 Hälle IF 9:33.76 PB
3 Andreas Carlborg
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 9:40.20 SB
4 Christer Friberg
Björnstorps IF
72 Björnstorps IF 9:58.54 SB
5 Ulf Eriksson
Huddinge AIS
74 Huddinge AIS 10:24.09
6 Mike Bakker
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 10:27.69
7 Niklas Rung
Lerum Friidrott
72 Lerum Friidrott 10:30.19 PB
8 Per Gränse
IS Göta
71 IS Göta 12:18.21
9 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 12:57.11
M45 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 99,1cm
3/3 10:00
1 Tobias Wallin
Hässelby SK
72 Hässelby SK 10.76 SB
2 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 12.77
M45 4x200 m Final
1 Spårvägens FK
Magnus Nilsson 72
Henrik Tegnér 70
Mårten Skogman 67
Karl Dyall 67

Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK 1:43.01 MR
M45 Höjd Final
2/3 13:45
1 Thomas Hansson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 186
2 Henrik Marcusson
Upsala IF
72 Upsala IF 167
3 Tobias Wallin
Hässelby SK
72 Hässelby SK 158
4 Dr. Markus Abrahamsson
Höörs IS
73 Höörs IS 154
5 Magnus Jiwestam Persson
Åhus FIK
70 Åhus FIK 150
6 Markus Holmgren
KA2 IF
74 KA2 IF 146
=7 Pontus Nilsson
Åhus FIK
72 Åhus FIK 146
=7 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 146
9 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 134
126134142146150154158161164167170173179186192
4516 Thomas Hansson-o-oxxoxxx
4546 Tobias Wallin -ooxooxxx
4501 Dr. Markus Abrahamsson-xoxxooxxoxxx
4518 Fredrik Hegefors-ooxoxxx
4531 Henrik Marcusson-ooxoxxx
4520 Markus Holmgren-xooxxx
4523 Magnus Jiwestam Persson-oxxoxxoxxx
4508 Dennis Dueoxoxxx
4535 Pontus Nilssonoooxoxxx
M45 Stav Final
3/3 09:00
1 Jonas Asplund
IFK Märsta
73 IFK Märsta 430 MR
2 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK 370
3 Michael Bohman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 300
4 Tobias Wallin
Hässelby SK
72 Hässelby SK 260
Anders Hafsbrandt
KA2 IF
74 KA2 IF x
220240260280290300310320330350360370380430460
4502 Jonas Asplund-xoxxx
4504 Michael Bohmanoooooo-xxx
4546 Tobias Wallin -xoxxx
4515 Anders Hafsbrandt-
4532 Sergej Nikolajev-oxxooxxx
M45 Längd Final
1/3 18:00
1 Jonas Asplund
IFK Märsta
73 IFK Märsta 5.61
2 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 5.00
3 Tomas Jeanson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet 4.54
4 Jonas Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS 4.50
5 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 4.23
123456
4518 Fredrik Hegefors 4.30 4.57 4.61 x 4.55 5.00
4502 Jonas Asplund 5.27 5.54 5.49 5.54 5.58 5.61
4525 Jonas Krogsgaard 4.20 x 4.23 4.49 4.50 4.44
4522 Tomas Jeanson 4.21 4.34 4.31 4.54 4.26 x
4508 Dennis Due 4.07 4.08 4.23 x x 4.22
M45 Tresteg Final
3/3 10:30
1 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 11.02
2 Patrik Hägg
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 10.80
3 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 9.82
4 Tomas Jeanson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet 9.36
5 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 9.29
6 Mats Åkesson
Malmö AI
72 Malmö AI 8.68
123456
4508 Dennis Due x 8.89 8.84 8.57 9.04 9.29
4548 Mats Åkesson - 8.45 8.45 8.61 8.68 x
4518 Fredrik Hegefors 9.16 9.54 9.60 9.82 x x
4521 Patrik Hägg 10.30 10.64 10.80 10.60 10.06 -
4505 Jonas Boijertz 10.61 10.73 11.02 x 10.08 -
4522 Tomas Jeanson 9.13 9.18 9.36 8.21 9.23 9.36
M45 Kula Final
Vikt: 7,26kg
3/3 14:35
1 Fred Stenberg
Gefle IF
70 Gefle IF 12.70 SB
2 Peter Fritz
IK Sisu
74 IK Sisu 11.49
3 David Hegardt
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 9.96 SB
4 Markus Holmgren
KA2 IF
74 KA2 IF 8.93
5 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 8.55
6 Tomas Jeanson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet 8.08
7 Mats Åkesson
Malmö AI
72 Malmö AI 7.78
8 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 7.53
9 Jonas Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS 7.38
123456
4517 David Hegardt 9.96 9.59 9.47 9.15 9.12 9.19
4522 Tomas Jeanson 8.08 7.98 7.80 7.75 7.88 7.71
4548 Mats Åkesson 7.42 7.78 x 7.11 7.65 7.62
4525 Jonas Krogsgaard x 5.65 7.38
4520 Markus Holmgren 8.93 8.50 8.81 8.74 8.58 8.71
4508 Dennis Due 7.33 7.53 -
4513 Peter Fritz x 11.16 11.49 x 11.11 11.37
4518 Fredrik Hegefors 8.55 8.32 x 8.15 x 8.49
4542 Fred Stenberg 11.69 11.74 11.82 12.22 12.06 12.70
M45 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 15,88kg
2/3 15:25
1 Mikael Nyström
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
71 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 13.49
2 Per-Joan Lorentzon
IK Orient
74 IK Orient 10.63
3 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 9.03
4 Markus Holmgren
KA2 IF
74 KA2 IF 7.51
5 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 5.56
Stephane Tonizzo
CSL Luxembourg (LUX)
71 CSL Luxembourg (LUX) 12.03 utom tävlan
123456
4545 Stephane Tonizzo 12.03 x x x 11.77 x
4537 Mikael Nyström 12.96 13.33 x 13.18 13.49 x
4508 Dennis Due 5.33 x x x x 5.56
4520 Markus Holmgren 7.21 x x x 7.07 7.51
4518 Fredrik Hegefors 9.03 8.54 x x x 8.23
4527 Per-Joan Lorentzon x 10.63 10.20 x x 10.46
M50 60 m Försök
2/3 09:30
Heat 1
1 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 8.02 q
2 Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 8.03 q
3 Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta 8.13 q
4 Kim Forsell
Mölndals AIK
66 Mölndals AIK 8.89 8.89
5 Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 9.41
Heat 2
1 Thomas Jönsson
Gefle IF
65 Gefle IF 7.63 q
2 Kole’ Lleshi
IFK Nora
68 IFK Nora 8.00 q
3 Johan Ramm-Ericson
Malmö AI
69 Malmö AI 8.26 q
4 Christian Josefsson
Danderyds SK
68 Danderyds SK 8.27 q PB
5 Niklas Heller
IF Linnéa
68 IF Linnéa 8.89 q 8.889
M50 60 m Final
2/3 11:15
1 Thomas Jönsson
Gefle IF
65 Gefle IF 7.47 PB MR
2 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 7.81
3 Kole’ Lleshi
IFK Nora
68 IFK Nora 7.85
4 Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 7.94 SB
5 Johan Ramm-Ericson
Malmö AI
69 Malmö AI 8.01 PB
6 Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta 8.04
7 Christian Josefsson
Danderyds SK
68 Danderyds SK 8.18 PB
8 Niklas Heller
IF Linnéa
68 IF Linnéa 8.71
M50 200 m Final
3/3 10:30
A-Final
1 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 25.10 1
2 Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta 25.30 2 SB
3 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 26.07 3
B-Final
1 Christian Josefsson
Danderyds SK
68 Danderyds SK 26.51 4 PB
2 Niklas Heller
IF Linnéa
68 IF Linnéa 29.86 5
3 Kim Forsell
Mölndals AIK
66 Mölndals AIK 29.92 6
4 Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 32.17 7
Sammanställning
1 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 25.10
2 Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta 25.30 SB
3 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 26.07
4 Christian Josefsson
Danderyds SK
68 Danderyds SK 26.51 PB
5 Niklas Heller
IF Linnéa
68 IF Linnéa 29.86
6 Kim Forsell
Mölndals AIK
66 Mölndals AIK 29.92
7 Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 32.17
M50 400 m Final
2/3 14:25
A-Final
1 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 57.63 1
2 Zakaria Aatti
IF UDD
68 IF UDD 59.09 3
3 Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta 59.19 4
B-Final
1 Rodney Hundermark
IFK Nora
69 IFK Nora 58.54 2
2 Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta 1:03.92 5
Robin Rich
Københavns IF (DEN)
67 Københavns IF (DEN) 57.08 (utom tävlan)
Sammanställning
1 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 57.63
2 Rodney Hundermark
IFK Nora
69 IFK Nora 58.54
3 Zakaria Aatti
IF UDD
68 IF UDD 59.09
4 Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta 59.19
5 Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta 1:03.92
Robin Rich
Københavns IF (DEN)
67 Københavns IF (DEN) 57.08 (utom tävlan)
M50 800 m Final
3/3 14:25
A-Final
1 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 2:09.72 1 SB
2 Rodney Hundermark
IFK Nora
69 IFK Nora 2:10.50 2
3 Mikael Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
66 Linköpings GIF 2:16.37 3 SB
4 Lars Lundegård
KFUM Örebro
65 KFUM Örebro 2:18.16 4 SB
5 Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta 2:20.33 5
6 Peter Helmroth
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 2:21.44 6
7 Nicolaus Fager
Hälle IF
67 Hälle IF 2:28.93 7
B-Final
1 Gustav Sande
Genarps IF
69 Genarps IF 2:31.03 8 SB
2 Leo Heemskerk
Team CRS
65 Team CRS 2:33.51 9
3 Jan Forsberg
LK Myran
66 LK Myran 2:37.48 10
4 Håkan Ekfors
Björnstorps IF
68 Björnstorps IF 2:42.67 11
5 Kim Forsell
Mölndals AIK
66 Mölndals AIK 2:50.60 12
Sammanställning
1 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 2:09.72 SB
2 Rodney Hundermark
IFK Nora
69 IFK Nora 2:10.50
3 Mikael Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
66 Linköpings GIF 2:16.37 SB
4 Lars Lundegård
KFUM Örebro
65 KFUM Örebro 2:18.16 SB
5 Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta 2:20.33
6 Peter Helmroth
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 2:21.44
7 Nicolaus Fager
Hälle IF
67 Hälle IF 2:28.93
8 Gustav Sande
Genarps IF
69 Genarps IF 2:31.03 SB
9 Leo Heemskerk
Team CRS
65 Team CRS 2:33.51
10 Jan Forsberg
LK Myran
66 LK Myran 2:37.48
11 Håkan Ekfors
Björnstorps IF
68 Björnstorps IF 2:42.67
12 Kim Forsell
Mölndals AIK
66 Mölndals AIK 2:50.60
M50 1500 m Final
2/3 16:05
1 Rodney Hundermark
IFK Nora
69 IFK Nora 4:44.42 PB 4:44.414
2 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 4:44.42 4:44.418
3 Mikael Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
66 Linköpings GIF 4:45.86
4 Lars Lundegård
KFUM Örebro
65 KFUM Örebro 4:46.83
5 Peter Helmroth
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 4:48.73
6 Nicolaus Fager
Hälle IF
67 Hälle IF 4:50.60
7 Jonas Jönsson
Hässleholm Freeflow
66 Hässleholm Freeflow 4:57.18 PB
8 Leo Heemskerk
Team CRS
65 Team CRS 5:09.88 SB
9 Håkan Ekfors
Björnstorps IF
68 Björnstorps IF 5:28.50
M50 3000 m Final
1/3 19:30
1 Magnus Åhsberg
Apladalens LK
67 Apladalens LK 9:56.03 PB
2 Peter Helmroth
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 9:57.70 PB
3 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 10:14.79
4 Lars Jönsson
Ryssbergets IK
68 Ryssbergets IK 10:27.67
5 Håkan Kleijn
Enhörna IF
65 Enhörna IF 10:35.71
6 Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta 10:47.50
7 Leo Heemskerk
Team CRS
65 Team CRS 10:49.17
8 Gustav Sande
Genarps IF
69 Genarps IF 11:22.79
9 Jörgen Holmqvist
Heleneholms IF
66 Heleneholms IF 11:58.71
10 Jan Forsberg
LK Myran
66 LK Myran 12:14.89
M50 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 91,4cm
3/3 09:50
1 Christian Josefsson
Danderyds SK
68 Danderyds SK 9.42 PB
2 Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 9.61
3 Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK 9.84
4 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 10.49 SB
5 Urban Håkansson
Falköpings AIK FIF
69 Falköpings AIK FIF 13.14 SB
Patrik Eriksson
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK DNS
M50 Höjd Final
2/3 11:25
1 Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 162
2 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 154
3 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 150
4 Patrik Eriksson
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 146
5 Christian Josefsson
Danderyds SK
68 Danderyds SK 146
146150152154156158160162165
5018 Christian Josefssonxxox--xx
5002 Panagiotis Avramidisooxx-
5027 Hunter S Mabon-o-o-oxoxxoxxx
5032 Mats Olssonoo-o--x--xx
5006 Patrik Erikssonxoxxx
M50 Stav Final
3/3 09:00
1 Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 390 SB MR
2 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 330
3 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 310
4 Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK 290
5 Peter Åkesson
Ystads IF
69 Ystads IF 280
220230235240250260270280290300310320330340350360370390400
5041 Peter Åkessono--ooooxxoxxx
5008 Tomas Fanta-o-ooxoxxx
5002 Panagiotis Avramidis-o-xxx
5004 Lars Diechle-o-o-xxoxxx
5027 Hunter S Mabon-o-xxooxxx
M50 Längd Final
Längd A
1/3 19:40
1 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 5.84
2 Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 5.53 SB
3 Christian Josefsson
Danderyds SK
68 Danderyds SK 5.12 =SB
4 Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta 4.89
5 Robert Olin
Höörs IS
65 Höörs IS 3.69
123456
5003 Dag Dacke 4.69 4.88 x 4.37 4.55 4.89
5008 Tomas Fanta 5.78 5.77 5.82 5.82 5.84 5.83
5018 Christian Josefsson 4.87 5.12 - 4.69 5.08 5.12
5027 Hunter S Mabon 5.26 5.27 5.18 5.23 5.53 5.20
5031 Robert Olin 3.69 3.53 3.53 3.57 3.53 x
M50 Tresteg Final
3/3 11:55
1 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 11.42
2 Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta 10.96
3 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 10.25
4 Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK 9.53
5 Urban Håkansson
Falköpings AIK FIF
69 Falköpings AIK FIF 8.82
6 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 8.65
123456
5003 Dag Dacke 10.53 10.12 10.76 10.40 10.96 10.65
5008 Tomas Fanta 10.65 x 11.38 x x 11.42
5004 Lars Diechle 8.85 9.25 9.17 9.53 9.36 9.53
5016 Urban Håkansson 8.74 x 8.82 x x 8.65
5002 Panagiotis Avramidis - 8.59 8.27 8.65 - -
5038 Mårten Skogman 9.93 9.84 9.96 10.25 9.95 x
M50 Kula Final
Vikt: 6,0kg
3/3 13:25
1 Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 12.61 SB
2 Kole’ Lleshi
IFK Nora
68 IFK Nora 11.86
3 Patrik Pettersson
Vittsjö GIK
69 Vittsjö GIK 11.77
4 Jari Ketola
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 11.18
5 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 10.47
6 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 10.43
7 Christian Josefsson
Danderyds SK
68 Danderyds SK 9.49 PB
8 Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 9.48
9 Urban Håkansson
Falköpings AIK FIF
69 Falköpings AIK FIF 9.41
Michael Bruun Jepsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
65 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 12.17 utom tävlan
Allan K Nielsen
Odense Atletik (DEN)
67 Odense Atletik (DEN) 10.81 utom tävlan
123456
5022 Jari Ketola 10.42 x 11.18 10.01 10.92 10.80
5018 Christian Josefsson x 9.43 8.44 x 8.36 9.49
5029 Allan K Nielsen 10.81 10.33 10.53
5016 Urban Håkansson 9.20 9.41 9.37
5039 Per-Jonas Trollsås 9.45 9.15 9.41 9.48 9.28 8.84
5002 Panagiotis Avramidis 10.12 10.42 x 10.19 10.43 -
5027 Hunter S Mabon 11.95 11.84 12.20 12.61 x x
5017 Michael Bruun Jepsen 11.75 12.17 x
5033 Patrik Pettersson 11.71 11.60 x 11.76 x 11.77
5025 Kole’ Lleshi 11.57 11.86 11.85 x x x
5038 Mårten Skogman 10.16 9.47 10.36 9.53 9.76 10.47
M50 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 11,34kg
2/3 14:35
1 Patrik Pettersson
Vittsjö GIK
69 Vittsjö GIK 14.29
2 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 13.97
3 Jari Ketola
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 13.79
4 Bengt Rilegård
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 11.48
5 Kole’ Lleshi
IFK Nora
68 IFK Nora 11.35
6 Urban Håkansson
Falköpings AIK FIF
69 Falköpings AIK FIF 10.03
7 Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 9.55
8 Mikael Magnusson
IFK Tumba
66 IFK Tumba 9.34
Allan K Nielsen
Odense Atletik (DEN)
67 Odense Atletik (DEN) 14.05 utom tävlan
123456
5039 Per-Jonas Trollsås 9.05 x 9.55 x 8.89 x
5029 Allan K Nielsen x 13.34 x 12.11 13.88 14.05
5036 Bengt Rilegård 11.48 x x x x x
5033 Patrik Pettersson 14.20 x 14.29 x 13.40 x
5028 Mikael Magnusson x 8.88 x x 8.80 9.34
5022 Jari Ketola 12.80 12.50 13.08 13.74 13.78 13.79
5016 Urban Håkansson 8.70 9.01 9.33 x 9.10 10.03
5025 Kole’ Lleshi x x 11.35 10.70 11.18 10.76
5002 Panagiotis Avramidis 12.16 12.55 13.97 - 13.44 x
M55 60 m Försök
2/3 09:50
Heat 1
1 Peter Hellgren
Bålsta IK
64 Bålsta IK 8.19 q
2 Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF 8.67 q
3 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 8.76 q
4 Rico Andersson  
IS Göta
64 IS Göta 9.14
5 Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 9.37
6 Bertil Dersén
IFK Lund
62 IFK Lund 9.58 SB
Heat 2
1 Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 7.89 q SB
2 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 8.53 q
3 Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 8.57 q
4 Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 8.73 q SB
5 Mats Röhr
Ystads IF
60 Ystads IF 8.87 q
Henrik Berg
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
63 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 8.59 PB utom tävlan
M55 60 m Final
2/3 11:20
1 Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 7.81 SB MR, SR
2 Peter Hellgren
Bålsta IK
64 Bålsta IK 7.97 SB
3 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 8.39
4 Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 8.54
5 Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF 8.58
6 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 8.74
7 Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 8.78 SB
8 Mats Röhr
Ystads IF
60 Ystads IF 8.89
M55 200 m Final
3/3 10:45
A-Final
1 Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 25.35 1 SB MR, SR, NR
2 Peter Hellgren
Bålsta IK
64 Bålsta IK 26.58 2
3 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 27.50 3
4 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 27.52 4
B-Final
1 Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 27.95 5
2 Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 29.28 7 SB
3 Mats Röhr
Ystads IF
60 Ystads IF 29.52 8
C-Final
1 Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF 28.77 6
2 Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 31.11 9 SB
3 Bertil Dersén
IFK Lund
62 IFK Lund 32.84 10
Sammanställning
1 Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 25.35 SB MR, SR, NR
2 Peter Hellgren
Bålsta IK
64 Bålsta IK 26.58
3 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 27.50
4 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 27.52
5 Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 27.95
6 Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF 28.77
7 Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 29.28 SB
8 Mats Röhr
Ystads IF
60 Ystads IF 29.52
9 Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 31.11 SB
10 Bertil Dersén
IFK Lund
62 IFK Lund 32.84
M55 400 m Final
2/3 14:15
1 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 59.33
2 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 59.93
3 Shpend Mulaj
Varbergs GIF
64 Varbergs GIF 1:05.94
4 Jörgen Sporre
Runacademy IF
63 Runacademy IF 1:10.80
M55 800 m Final
3/3 14:35
A-Final
1 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 2:19.16 1
2 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 2:22.97 2
3 BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 2:24.05 3 SB
4 Patrik Karlsson
Turebergs FK
62 Turebergs FK 2:25.87 4 SB
5 Roger Reinhold
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 2:26.04 5 SB
6 Mats Berglund
Andrarums IF
62 Andrarums IF 2:30.37 7
B-Final
1 Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 2:27.71 6 SB
2 Mario Rieloff
Fredrikshofs FIF
61 Fredrikshofs FIF 2:32.32 8
3 Håkan Reistad  
IS Göta
64 IS Göta 2:37.15 9
4 Jörgen Sporre
Runacademy IF
63 Runacademy IF 2:41.81 10
Sammanställning
1 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 2:19.16
2 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 2:22.97
3 BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 2:24.05 SB
4 Patrik Karlsson
Turebergs FK
62 Turebergs FK 2:25.87 SB
5 Roger Reinhold
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 2:26.04 SB
6 Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 2:27.71 SB
7 Mats Berglund
Andrarums IF
62 Andrarums IF 2:30.37
8 Mario Rieloff
Fredrikshofs FIF
61 Fredrikshofs FIF 2:32.32
9 Håkan Reistad  
IS Göta
64 IS Göta 2:37.15
10 Jörgen Sporre
Runacademy IF
63 Runacademy IF 2:41.81
M55 1500 m Final
2/3 15:55
1 Patrik Karlsson
Turebergs FK
62 Turebergs FK 4:50.09
2 BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 4:51.87 SB
3 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 4:53.65
4 Mats Berglund
Andrarums IF
62 Andrarums IF 5:01.15 SB
5 Roger Reinhold
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 5:01.73
6 Mario Rieloff
Fredrikshofs FIF
61 Fredrikshofs FIF 5:03.13
M55 3000 m Final
1/3 19:10
1 Håkan Eriksson
Malungs Skid & Friidrott
61 Malungs Skid & Friidrott 9:39.95
2 Patrik Karlsson
Turebergs FK
62 Turebergs FK 10:12.37 SB
3 BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 10:13.03
4 Tomas Bengtsson
Stenungsund FI
63 Stenungsund FI 10:28.25
5 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 10:34.49
6 Mats Berglund
Andrarums IF
62 Andrarums IF 10:41.87 SB
7 Mario Rieloff
Fredrikshofs FIF
61 Fredrikshofs FIF 10:44.15 SB
8 Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 10:56.29 SB
9 Håkan Reistad  
IS Göta
64 IS Göta 11:17.33
10 Jörgen Sporre
Runacademy IF
63 Runacademy IF 12:03.13
11 Bengt Pedersen
IK Pallas
61 IK Pallas 12:08.26 SB
12 Thomas Achen
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 13:30.58
M55 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 91,4cm
3/3 09:40
1 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 10.94
2 Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 11.49
3 Shpend Mulaj
Varbergs GIF
64 Varbergs GIF 13.96
M55 4x200 m Final
1 Spårvägens FK
Benny Carlsson 59
Hans Krylander 59
Hans Tove 57
Roger Reinhold 61

Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK 2:02.71
M55 Höjd Final
2/3 11:25
1 Mats Nagle
IFK Märsta
60 IFK Märsta 150
2 Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 148
3 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 144
Thomas Ringsted
Københavns IF (DEN)
64 Københavns IF (DEN) 165 utom tävlan
130136140144148150152154156158160162165167
5541 Anders Tolloxoxxooxxx
5536 Thomas Ringsted-o-o-xooooxxoxxx
5525 Mats Nagle-o---x--
5506 Tomas Bengtsson o-xxx
M55 Stav Final
3/3 09:00
1 Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 250
2 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 250 PB
3 Lars Fyhr
Stockholms FTF
62 Stockholms FTF 220
180190200210220230235240250260270
5541 Anders Tollo-o-oxo-ooxxx
5513 Lars Fyhr-o-ox--
5506 Tomas Bengtsson-o---o-x--
M55 Längd Final
1/3 18:00
1 Eric Persson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville 4.97
2 Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 4.80
3 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 4.58
4 Rico Andersson  
IS Göta
64 IS Göta 4.16
5 Jörgen Sporre
Runacademy IF
63 Runacademy IF 3.81
6 Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 3.44
123456
5531 Eric Persson 4.80 4.97 4.61 4.79 4.72 x
5506 Tomas Bengtsson 4.80 4.79 - - - -
5541 Anders Toll 4.25 3.92 4.40 4.34 4.42 4.58
5510 Martin Danerud 2.58 2.99 2.91 3.41 3.44 3.32
5502 Rico Andersson   3.62 4.10 4.16 4.07 4.01 x
5539 Jörgen Sporre 3.81 3.19 3.36 3.54 3.64 3.55
M55 Tresteg Final
3/3 11:55
1 Eric Persson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville 10.69
2 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 9.60 PB
3 Jörgen Sporre
Runacademy IF
63 Runacademy IF 8.30
4 Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 6.74
123456
5510 Martin Danerud 6.74 6.48 x 6.70 6.17 6.46
5541 Anders Toll 9.11 9.21 9.56 9.31 9.39 9.60
5531 Eric Persson 10.12 10.24 10.39 10.69 10.40 x
5539 Jörgen Sporre 8.21 8.21 8.07 8.30 8.06 7.88
M55 Kula Final
Vikt: 6,0kg
3/3 13:55
1 Bengt Petersson
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 15.07
2 Peter Rosenlöf
Hörby AIF
64 Hörby AIF 11.95
3 Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF 11.36
4 Rico Andersson  
IS Göta
64 IS Göta 11.21
5 Tomas Classon
Huddinge AIS
62 Huddinge AIS 10.71 SB
6 Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund 10.36
7 Leif Magnusson
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 9.84
8 Lars Fyhr
Stockholms FTF
62 Stockholms FTF 9.59 PB
9 Bertil Dersén
IFK Lund
62 IFK Lund 8.57
10 Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 6.56
123456
5537 Peter Rosenlöf 11.15 11.17 11.69 11.29 11.66 11.95
5509 Tomas Classon x 9.95 10.71 9.84 x x
5513 Lars Fyhr 9.49 9.59 9.52 8.82 x 9.49
5502 Rico Andersson   10.67 x x 11.21 10.70 11.21
5521 Dan Lindahl 9.78 x 10.36 9.95 10.03 x
5510 Martin Danerud 6.56 6.45 6.50
5511 Bertil Dersén 8.57 x 7.88
5523 Leif Magnusson 9.34 9.84 9.51 9.71 x x
5532 Bengt Petersson 15.07 x 14.36 x 14.73 14.73
5503 Peder Bengtsson 11.00 11.00 x 11.36 11.34 x
M55 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 11,34kg
2/3 13:55
1 Tomas Classon
Huddinge AIS
62 Huddinge AIS 16.01 SB
2 Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF 12.48
3 Lars Hammargren
Bollnäs FIK
60 Bollnäs FIK 11.79
4 Rico Andersson  
IS Göta
64 IS Göta 10.65
5 Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 10.58
6 Gunnar Lieungh
Varbergs GIF
64 Varbergs GIF 8.37
123456
5520 Gunnar Lieungh 7.15 7.45 8.09 8.37 x 7.82
5514 Lars Hammargren 10.95 11.60 x x 11.15 11.79
5502 Rico Andersson   9.43 9.58 10.65 10.31 9.99 10.49
5503 Peder Bengtsson 11.47 x 12.35 11.95 x 12.48
5506 Tomas Bengtsson x 9.89 x x 10.58 x
5509 Tomas Classon 13.87 14.95 14.46 15.61 16.01 15.51
M60 60 m Final
2/3 10:15
1 Jan Erlandsson
IF Kville
58 IF Kville 7.97
2 Benny Carlsson
Spårvägens FK
59 Spårvägens FK 8.99
3 Hans Krylander
Spårvägens FK
59 Spårvägens FK 9.04 =SB
4 Ove Persson
Ryssbergets IK
58 Ryssbergets IK 9.37
5 Thomas Larsson
Hässelby SK
57 Hässelby SK 10.45
M60 200 m Final
3/3 11:05
A-Final
1 Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 28.08 1 PB
2 Hans Krylander
Spårvägens FK
59 Spårvägens FK 29.41 2
3 Ove Persson
Ryssbergets IK
58 Ryssbergets IK 30.75 3
B-Final
1 Lennart Peterson
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK 34.36 4
2 Anders Wifvesson
IS Göta
57 IS Göta 40.69 5 SB
Sammanställning
1 Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 28.08 PB
2 Hans Krylander
Spårvägens FK
59 Spårvägens FK 29.41
3 Ove Persson
Ryssbergets IK
58 Ryssbergets IK 30.75
4 Lennart Peterson
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK 34.36
5 Anders Wifvesson
IS Göta
57 IS Göta 40.69 SB
M60 400 m Final
2/3 14:05
A-Final
1 Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 1:03.22 1
2 Leif Larson
Genarps IF
56 Genarps IF 1:08.13 2
3 Ove Persson
Ryssbergets IK
58 Ryssbergets IK 1:12.19 3
B-Final
1 Martin Svensson
IFK Trelleborg
56 IFK Trelleborg 1:12.69 4 SB
2 Lennart Peterson
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK 1:17.22 5
Sammanställning
1 Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 1:03.22
2 Leif Larson
Genarps IF
56 Genarps IF 1:08.13
3 Ove Persson
Ryssbergets IK
58 Ryssbergets IK 1:12.19
4 Martin Svensson
IFK Trelleborg
56 IFK Trelleborg 1:12.69 SB
5 Lennart Peterson
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK 1:17.22
M60 800 m Final
3/3 14:15
1 Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 2:29.19 SB
2 Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta 2:30.99
3 Leif Larson
Genarps IF
56 Genarps IF 2:33.06
4 Lars Uddbäck
Malmö AI
56 Malmö AI 2:50.89
Martin Svensson
IFK Trelleborg
56 IFK Trelleborg DNF
M60 1500 m Final
2/3 15:45
1 Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta 5:03.33
2 Leif Larson
Genarps IF
56 Genarps IF 5:04.11 SB
3 Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 5:36.87
M60 3000 m Final
1/3 18:50
1 Leif Larson
Genarps IF
56 Genarps IF 10:40.17 SB
2 Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta 10:40.91
3 Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 11:30.34
4 Lars Uddbäck
Malmö AI
56 Malmö AI 12:12.53
M60 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 84,0cm
3/3 09:20
1 Bengt Aikdahl
Alvesta FI
56 Alvesta FI 10.72 PB
2 Ove Persson
Ryssbergets IK
58 Ryssbergets IK 11.93
3 Hans Krylander
Spårvägens FK
59 Spårvägens FK 12.87
4 Lennart Peterson
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK 13.62
M60 Höjd Final
2/3 11:25
1 Håkan Josefsson
Stensjöns IF
57 Stensjöns IF 158 =SB
2 Lennart Peterson
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK 134
Jesper Jørgensen
Sparta (DEN)
55 Sparta (DEN) 138 PB utom tävlan
126128130132134136138140146150154156158160162
6013 Jesper Jørgensenooxooooxoxxx
6012 Håkan Josefsson-oxoxoo-xxo-xxx
6021 Lennart Petersonooxooxoxxx
M60 Stav Final
3/3 11:15
1 Jan Johansson
Uddevalla Friidrott
59 Uddevalla Friidrott 310
2 Robert Eliasson
IFK Märsta
59 IFK Märsta 300
260270280290300310320
6011 Jan Johanssonxo-xo-oo---
6007 Robert Eliassono-o-ox--xx
M60 Längd Final
1/3 18:00
1 Anders Olsson
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK 5.00
123456
6018 Anders Olsson 4.78 x - 4.83 4.80 5.00
M60 Tresteg Final
3/3 13:05
1 Bengt Aikdahl
Alvesta FI
56 Alvesta FI 9.63 PB
2 Lennart Peterson
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK 7.76
123456
6021 Lennart Peterson 7.35 7.76 7.40 7.27 - 7.30
6001 Bengt Aikdahl 8.18 8.16 9.29 9.05 9.63 x
M60 Kula Final
Vikt: 5,0kg
3/3 12:30
1 Håkan Josefsson
Stensjöns IF
57 Stensjöns IF 11.81
2 Bengt Aikdahl
Alvesta FI
56 Alvesta FI 11.25 =PB
3 Johan Löfstedt
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
59 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10.11
4 Mikael Sörensson
IFK Lund
55 IFK Lund 10.09
5 Peter Dersén
IFK Lund
58 IFK Lund 9.47
123456
6012 Håkan Josefsson x 11.45 x 11.58 10.88 11.81
6017 Johan Löfstedt 10.11 x 9.73 9.96 9.64 10.00
6006 Peter Dersén 7.52 x 9.08 9.47 9.31 x
6001 Bengt Aikdahl 10.14 10.93 10.34 10.54 9.95 11.25
6025 Mikael Sörensson 10.09 9.32 9.92 9.91 9.78 9.60
M60 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 9,08kg
2/3 10:05
1 Thomas Larsson
Hässelby SK
57 Hässelby SK 12.56 PB
2 Harald Hamacher
Alvesta FI
58 Alvesta FI 12.00
3 Johan Löfstedt
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
59 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 11.28
123456
6016 Thomas Larsson x 11.43 x 11.42 12.56 -
6009 Harald Hamacher x x x x 12.00 11.91
6017 Johan Löfstedt x x 10.79 11.27 11.28 x
M65 60 m Final
2/3 11:10
1 Lars Smedjebäck
KA2 IF
52 KA2 IF 8.83 PB
2 Kjell Alnervik
Hovslätts IK
52 Hovslätts IK 9.08
3 Tomas Eriksson
KFUM Örebro
51 KFUM Örebro 9.77
4 Berndt Claesson
Falköpings AIK FIF
50 Falköpings AIK FIF 9.93
5 Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem 9.99
6 Thomas Grundström
Malmö AI
51 Malmö AI 10.81
7 Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF 11.04
M65 200 m Final
3/3 11:50
A-Final
1 Kjell Alnervik
Hovslätts IK
52 Hovslätts IK 30.85 2
2 Johan Nordenson
IFK Lidingö
54 IFK Lidingö 32.27 3 SB
Greger Brodin
FK Studenterna
53 FK Studenterna DNF
B-Final
1 Lars Smedjebäck
KA2 IF
52 KA2 IF 29.69 1
2 Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem 35.07 4
3 Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF 37.04 5
Sammanställning
1 Lars Smedjebäck
KA2 IF
52 KA2 IF 29.69
2 Kjell Alnervik
Hovslätts IK
52 Hovslätts IK 30.85
3 Johan Nordenson
IFK Lidingö
54 IFK Lidingö 32.27 SB
4 Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem 35.07
5 Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF 37.04
Greger Brodin
FK Studenterna
53 FK Studenterna DNF
M65 400 m Final
2/3 13:55
A-Final
1 Nils Nestor
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 1:12.22 1
2 Sten Braesch-Andersen
FK Studenterna
54 FK Studenterna 1:13.35 2
Kerry Linell
Björnstorps IF
50 Björnstorps IF DNF
B-Final
1 Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem 1:18.74 3
2 Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF 1:28.42 4
Sammanställning
1 Nils Nestor
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 1:12.22
2 Sten Braesch-Andersen
FK Studenterna
54 FK Studenterna 1:13.35
3 Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem 1:18.74
4 Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF 1:28.42
Kerry Linell
Björnstorps IF
50 Björnstorps IF DNF
M65 800 m Final
3/3 14:00
1 Roland Jansson
LK Roslagen
52 LK Roslagen 2:39.35 SB
2 Tommy Karlsson
Hässleholm Freeflow
52 Hässleholm Freeflow 2:41.34
3 Nils Nestor
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 2:49.51
4 Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 2:54.91
5 Bo Larsson
Järvsö IF
51 Järvsö IF 3:00.39
6 Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF 3:47.22
M65 1500 m Final
2/3 15:35
1 Roland Jansson
LK Roslagen
52 LK Roslagen 5:34.83
2 Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 5:56.05
3 Bo Larsson
Järvsö IF
51 Järvsö IF 5:56.91
4 Christer Vernersson
FK Snapphanarna
50 FK Snapphanarna 5:58.27
M65 3000 m Final
1/3 18:50
1 Bo Berglund
Trollhättans IF
53 Trollhättans IF 11:53.05
2 Christer Vernersson
FK Snapphanarna
50 FK Snapphanarna 12:27.97
3 Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 12:37.79 SB
4 Bo Larsson
Järvsö IF
51 Järvsö IF 12:55.92
Nils Nestor
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK DNF
M65 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 84,0cm
3/3 09:20
1 Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem 13.87
M65 4x200 m Final
1 Järvsö IF
Torvald Pääjärvi 48
Bo Larsson 51
Kjell Widelund 45
Gösta Blank 39

Järvsö IF
Järvsö IF 2:49.89
M65 Höjd Final
2/3 09:15
1 Radim Lichy
Alingsås IF
54 Alingsås IF 145
2 Thomas Grundström
Malmö AI
51 Malmö AI 116
110112114116118120122124126128140145150
6513 Thomas Grundströmo---oxxoxxx
6520 Radim Lichy-ooxxx
M65 Stav Final
3/3 11:15
1 Kjell Alnervik
Hovslätts IK
52 Hovslätts IK 260
2 Sven Magnusson
Örgryte IS
52 Örgryte IS 260
Carlo Andrea Giorgetti
Odense Atletik (DEN)
53 Odense Atletik (DEN) 270 utom tävlan
Lars Smedjebäck
KA2 IF
52 KA2 IF x
220230240250260270280
6512 Carlo Andrea Giorgetti-o-xxoxxx
6502 Kjell Alnervik-oooxoxxx
6528 Lars Smedjebäck-xxx
6522 Sven Magnussonoo-xoxoxxx
M65 Längd Final
1/3 18:00
1 Sture Holmberg
Huddinge AIS
51 Huddinge AIS 4.64
2 Kjell Alnervik
Hovslätts IK
52 Hovslätts IK 4.03
3 Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem 3.80
Berndt Claesson
Falköpings AIK FIF
50 Falköpings AIK FIF x
123456
6502 Kjell Alnervik 3.95 4.03 3.89 3.95 3.68 3.72
6514 Jan-Erik Hjelm 3.80 3.68 - - - -
6515 Sture Holmberg 4.54 4.64 - 4.47 - x
6508 Berndt Claesson x x x - - -
M65 Tresteg Final
3/3 13:05
1 Kristjan Saag
Sävedalens AIK
51 Sävedalens AIK 8.47
2 Kjell Alnervik
Hovslätts IK
52 Hovslätts IK 8.12
123456
6502 Kjell Alnervik - - 8.10 7.58 8.06 8.12
6527 Kristjan Saag 7.91 8.27 7.35 8.47 x 8.07
M65 Kula Final
Vikt: 5,0kg
1/3 20:15
1 Åke Ruus
Spårvägens FK
53 Spårvägens FK 10.89
2 Thomas Grundström
Malmö AI
51 Malmö AI 9.16
3 Bengt Evertsson
Trollhättan FIK
54 Trollhättan FIK 7.85
123456
6511 Bengt Evertsson 7.38 7.24 7.85 7.45 7.21 7.67
6526 Åke Ruus 10.83 10.72 x x 10.89 x
6513 Thomas Grundström x 8.65 8.07 8.82 9.16 x
M65 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 9,08kg
2/3 10:05
1 Åke Ruus
Spårvägens FK
53 Spårvägens FK 14.89
2 Thomas Grundström
Malmö AI
51 Malmö AI 10.63
3 Bengt Evertsson
Trollhättan FIK
54 Trollhättan FIK 9.55
123456
6526 Åke Ruus 13.52 14.07 x 14.67 14.70 14.89
6511 Bengt Evertsson 8.84 9.01 9.55 9.16 9.51 9.52
6513 Thomas Grundström 10.63 10.04 10.46 x 10.63 x
M70 60 m Final
2/3 10:40
1 Göte Hinders
Säters IF
46 Säters IF 9.68
2 Bengt Olsson
Kongahälla AIK
48 Kongahälla AIK 9.69
3 Evert Tegle
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg 9.86
4 Krzysztof Furmaniuk
Hellas FK
48 Hellas FK 9.93 SB
5 Erik O. Sjödin
Kramfors-Alliansen
45 Kramfors-Alliansen 10.07
6 Allan Andersson
Tjust Bike & RC
49 Tjust Bike & RC 10.09
7 Pekka Kantola
IK Orient
46 IK Orient 10.27
8 Gert Leveau
Malmö AI
48 Malmö AI 11.04
M70 200 m Final
3/3 11:40
A-Final
1 Göte Hinders
Säters IF
46 Säters IF 33.05 1
2 Krzysztof Furmaniuk
Hellas FK
48 Hellas FK 33.90 2 SB
3 Pekka Kantola
IK Orient
46 IK Orient 34.45 3
4 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact 38.71 6
B-Final
1 Torvald Pääjärvi
Järvsö IF
48 Järvsö IF 35.60 4
2 Allan Andersson
Tjust Bike & RC
49 Tjust Bike & RC 37.22 5
3 Kjell Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 46.47 7
Sammanställning
1 Göte Hinders
Säters IF
46 Säters IF 33.05
2 Krzysztof Furmaniuk
Hellas FK
48 Hellas FK 33.90 SB
3 Pekka Kantola
IK Orient
46 IK Orient 34.45
4 Torvald Pääjärvi
Järvsö IF
48 Järvsö IF 35.60
5 Allan Andersson
Tjust Bike & RC
49 Tjust Bike & RC 37.22
6 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact 38.71
7 Kjell Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 46.47
M70 400 m Final
2/3 13:40
A-Final
1 Bengt Olsson
Kongahälla AIK
48 Kongahälla AIK 1:12.65 1 SB
2 Pekka Kantola
IK Orient
46 IK Orient 1:19.80 5
3 Clive Cole
Björnstorps IF
49 Björnstorps IF 1:20.44 6
4 Klas Paulsson
Höörs IS
47 Höörs IS 1:30.00 8 SB
B-Final
1 Bertil Ekstedt
Skellefteå AIK
45 Skellefteå AIK 1:14.10 2
2 Torvald Pääjärvi
Järvsö IF
48 Järvsö IF 1:17.52 3
3 Sune Persson
IFK Umeå
45 IFK Umeå 1:17.88 4
4 Krzysztof Furmaniuk
Hellas FK
48 Hellas FK 1:23.01 7
Sammanställning
1 Bengt Olsson
Kongahälla AIK
48 Kongahälla AIK 1:12.65 SB
2 Bertil Ekstedt
Skellefteå AIK
45 Skellefteå AIK 1:14.10
3 Torvald Pääjärvi
Järvsö IF
48 Järvsö IF 1:17.52
4 Sune Persson
IFK Umeå
45 IFK Umeå 1:17.88
5 Pekka Kantola
IK Orient
46 IK Orient 1:19.80
6 Clive Cole
Björnstorps IF
49 Björnstorps IF 1:20.44
7 Krzysztof Furmaniuk
Hellas FK
48 Hellas FK 1:23.01
8 Klas Paulsson
Höörs IS
47 Höörs IS 1:30.00 SB
M70 800 m Final
3/3 13:50
1 Tommy Ericsson
LK Nyköpings Runners
47 LK Nyköpings Runners 2:50.38
2 Bertil Ekstedt
Skellefteå AIK
45 Skellefteå AIK 2:53.29
3 Lars Söderberg
Vallentuna FK
48 Vallentuna FK 2:54.59
4 Lars-Eric Sellberg
Stångenäs AIS
49 Stångenäs AIS 2:56.27
5 Magnus Bergh
Heleneholms IF
49 Heleneholms IF 3:04.97 SB
6 Clive Cole
Björnstorps IF
49 Björnstorps IF 3:11.53 SB
7 Klas Paulsson
Höörs IS
47 Höörs IS 3:23.40
8 Krzysztof Furmaniuk
Hellas FK
48 Hellas FK 3:25.38 SB
9 Folke Lindkvist
OK Njudung
47 OK Njudung 3:29.84
Lars-Eric Bränfeldt
Täby IS
47 Täby IS DNF
M70 1500 m Final
2/3 15:25
1 Tommy Ericsson
LK Nyköpings Runners
47 LK Nyköpings Runners 5:57.38
2 Lars-Eric Sellberg
Stångenäs AIS
49 Stångenäs AIS 6:01.08
3 Lars Söderberg
Vallentuna FK
48 Vallentuna FK 6:05.19
4 Bertil Ekstedt
Skellefteå AIK
45 Skellefteå AIK 6:05.22
5 Magnus Bergh
Heleneholms IF
49 Heleneholms IF 6:13.58 SB
6 Folke Lindkvist
OK Njudung
47 OK Njudung 7:38.44
M70 3000 m Final
1/3 18:00
1 Tommy Ericsson
LK Nyköpings Runners
47 LK Nyköpings Runners 12:54.58
2 Lars-Eric Sellberg
Stångenäs AIS
49 Stångenäs AIS 12:58.05
3 Nils H Persson
Heleneholms IF
45 Heleneholms IF 13:02.92
4 Magnus Bergh
Heleneholms IF
49 Heleneholms IF 13:04.39
5 Lars Söderberg
Vallentuna FK
48 Vallentuna FK 13:48.05
6 Torvald Pääjärvi
Järvsö IF
48 Järvsö IF 13:49.04
7 Lennart Revström
Björnstorps IF
45 Björnstorps IF 14:50.37 SB
M70 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
3/3 09:10
1 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 16.60
M70 Höjd Final
2/3 09:15
1 Gunnar Neovius
Åhus FIK
49 Åhus FIK 136 PB
2 Erik O. Sjödin
Kramfors-Alliansen
45 Kramfors-Alliansen 130
3 Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika 128
4 Magnus Andersson
Malmö AI
45 Malmö AI 122
5 Harald Henriksson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
45 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 120
6 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 120 SB
7 Ulf Karlström
Heleneholms IF
47 Heleneholms IF 116
8 Sven Alm
IK Orient
47 IK Orient 114
110112114116118120122124126128130132134136
7018 Ulf Karlströmoooxoxxx
7003 Magnus Anderssonoooooxoxxoxxx
7013 Harald Henriksson-o-oxxx
7022 Gunnar Neovius-o-ooxoooxxoxo
7006 Olle Borg-o-xo-oxxoxxoxxx
7001 Sven Almxo-xo-xxx
7040 John Östlund-xxooooxxx
7033 Erik O. Sjödin-o-oxoooxxx
M70 Stav Final
3/3 11:15
1 Sune Persson
IFK Umeå
45 IFK Umeå 240
2 Sven Alm
IK Orient
47 IK Orient 225
3 Magnus Andersson
Malmö AI
45 Malmö AI 220
4 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 160
160170180190200210220225230240250
7001 Sven Alm-o-ooooxxx
7040 John Östlundoxxx
7028 Sune Persson-o-oxoxxx
7003 Magnus Anderssonooooooxo-xxx
M70 Längd Final
1/3 20:15
1 Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika 4.08
2 Bengt Olsson
Kongahälla AIK
48 Kongahälla AIK 3.48
3 Erik O. Sjödin
Kramfors-Alliansen
45 Kramfors-Alliansen 3.42
4 Sune Persson
IFK Umeå
45 IFK Umeå 3.03
5 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact 2.82
123456
7024 Bengt Olsson 3.42 3.47 3.48 - - -
7027 Rune Persson 2.80 x 2.82 2.70 2.50 2.77
7006 Olle Borg 4.08 2.73 3.86 3.79 - -
7028 Sune Persson 2.84 x 3.01 2.97 3.03 x
7033 Erik O. Sjödin 3.34 3.04 3.34 3.30 3.42 3.26
M70 Tresteg Final
3/3 13:05
1 Erik O. Sjödin
Kramfors-Alliansen
45 Kramfors-Alliansen 7.63
2 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact 6.57
3 Magnus Andersson
Malmö AI
45 Malmö AI 6.28
123456
7027 Rune Persson 5.94 6.02 6.57 6.44 x 6.46
7003 Magnus Andersson 5.78 5.87 5.86 6.04 6.28 6.28
7033 Erik O. Sjödin 7.58 x 7.33 7.62 7.52 7.63
M70 Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
1/3 20:15
1 Kenneth Jansson
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg 12.55
2 Sven Alm
IK Orient
47 IK Orient 10.87
3 Stig Arvidsson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
49 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 10.69
4 Pekka Kantola
IK Orient
46 IK Orient 9.22
5 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 9.11
6 Ambjörn Martinsson
Stensjöns IF
45 Stensjöns IF 9.11 PB
123456
7001 Sven Alm 10.25 10.87 10.85 10.36 10.43 10.55
7021 Ambjörn Martinsson 8.49 8.87 8.59 8.73 9.11 8.99
7017 Pekka Kantola 9.02 8.66 8.80 9.11 9.22 8.74
7016 Kenneth Jansson 12.05 12.03 12.18 12.55 12.35 -
7040 John Östlund 9.01 8.91 x 9.11 x x
7004 Stig Arvidsson 10.49 10.66 10.69 x 10.43 x
M70 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 7,26kg
2/3 10:50
1 Kenneth Jansson
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg 18.02
2 Stig Arvidsson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
49 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 16.68
3 Ambjörn Martinsson
Stensjöns IF
45 Stensjöns IF 14.73
4 Carl-Herbert Wessely
Varbergs GIF
46 Varbergs GIF 13.33
5 Harald Henriksson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
45 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 13.00
6 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 11.00
Knud Høyer
Greve Atletik (DEN)
46 Greve Atletik (DEN) 14.21 SB utom tävlan
123456
7004 Stig Arvidsson 13.78 15.86 x 15.29 15.93 16.68
7015 Knud Høyer x 14.21 x x x x
7021 Ambjörn Martinsson 13.46 14.22 x x 14.73 x
7016 Kenneth Jansson x 18.02 x x x x
7013 Harald Henriksson x 11.57 10.55 11.91 12.10 13.00
7037 Carl-Herbert Wessely x 13.33 x x 12.65 -
7040 John Östlund 10.77 x 10.48 x x 11.00
M75 60 m Final
2/3 10:45
1 Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer 9.19
2 Uno Niklasson
Trångsvikens IF
44 Trångsvikens IF 9.79
3 Leif Karlsson
Alvesta FI
43 Alvesta FI 10.02 SB
4 Leif Tillberg
IFK Halmstad
44 IFK Halmstad 10.79
5 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 11.01 PB
6 Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele 11.71
7 Börje Hansson
Malmö AI
43 Malmö AI 12.18
M75 200 m Final
3/3 11:30
A-Final
1 Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer 31.33 1 SB
2 Leif Karlsson
Alvesta FI
43 Alvesta FI 33.19 2
3 Uno Niklasson
Trångsvikens IF
44 Trångsvikens IF 33.42 3
B-Final
1 Lars Söderlund
GIF Manhem
43 GIF Manhem 39.6 4 Manuell tid
2 Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele 54.64 5
Sammanställning
1 Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer 31.33 SB
2 Leif Karlsson
Alvesta FI
43 Alvesta FI 33.19
3 Uno Niklasson
Trångsvikens IF
44 Trångsvikens IF 33.42
4 Lars Söderlund
GIF Manhem
43 GIF Manhem 39.6 Manuell tid
5 Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele 54.64
M75 400 m Final
2/3 13:30
A-Final
1 Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer 1:15.58 1
2 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 1:27.24 4
3 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 2:04.14 5
B-Final
1 Lars-Göran Carlsson
Hovslätts IK
43 Hovslätts IK 1:21.59 2
2 Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele 1:26.73 3
Sammanställning
1 Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer 1:15.58
2 Lars-Göran Carlsson
Hovslätts IK
43 Hovslätts IK 1:21.59
3 Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele 1:26.73
4 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 1:27.24
5 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 2:04.14
M75 800 m Final
3/3 13:45
1 Palle Simonsson
Simrishamns AIF
43 Simrishamns AIF 2:58.42
2 Lars-Göran Carlsson
Hovslätts IK
43 Hovslätts IK 3:07.43
3 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 3:40.01
4 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 5:02.55
M75 1500 m Final
2/3 15:15
1 Palle Simonsson
Simrishamns AIF
43 Simrishamns AIF 6:29.06
2 Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele 7:16.23
3 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 7:18.73
M75 3000 m Final
1/3 18:00
1 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 14:42.56
2 Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele 14:42.58
3 Sture Axén
Mariestads AIF
43 Mariestads AIF 15:39.34
M75 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
3/3 09:10
1 Lars Söderlund
GIF Manhem
43 GIF Manhem 14.43
2 Björn Oback
IFK Tumba
44 IFK Tumba 15.73
3 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 16.59 PB
M75 Höjd Final
2/3 10:25
1 Paul Winblad
IFK Sävsjö
42 IFK Sävsjö 120
2 Lars Erik Granberg
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 116
3 Karl-Erik Andersson
IF Rigor
43 IF Rigor 114
4 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 114
105110114116118120122
7509 Åke Jonsonooxxoxxx
7501 Karl-Erik Andersson-xooxxx
7505 Lars Erik Granberg-xooxxx
7519 Paul Winblad-ooooxxx
M75 Stav Final
3/3 11:15
1 Hans Lagerqvist
Duvbo IK
40 Duvbo IK 250 =SB
2 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 200 PB
160170180190200210230240250260
7511 Hans Lagerqvist-oxooxxx
7509 Åke Jonsonooox--oxxx
M75 Längd Final
1/3 20:15
1 Lars-Göran Carlsson
Hovslätts IK
43 Hovslätts IK 3.58
2 Kenneth Arvidsson
Malmö AI
41 Malmö AI 3.35
3 Lars Erik Granberg
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 2.94
4 Börje Hansson
Malmö AI
43 Malmö AI 1.94
5 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 1.53
Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF x
123456
7502 Kenneth Arvidsson x x 3.08 3.35 3.20 3.17
7509 Åke Jonson x x x x - -
7507 Börje Hansson x 1.94 1.91 - - -
7505 Lars Erik Granberg 2.91 2.86 2.77 2.73 2.94 2.93
7518 Erik-Åke Tranberg 1.29 1.53 - - - -
7504 Lars-Göran Carlsson 3.58 3.51 3.47 - - -
M75 Tresteg Final
3/3 13:55
1 Kenneth Arvidsson
Malmö AI
41 Malmö AI 7.53
2 Karl-Erik Andersson
IF Rigor
43 IF Rigor 6.50
3 Lars Erik Granberg
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 5.95
4 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 2.56
123456
7502 Kenneth Arvidsson 7.44 x 7.53 - - -
7518 Erik-Åke Tranberg x 2.56 - - - -
7505 Lars Erik Granberg 5.86 x 5.77 5.95 x 5.90
7501 Karl-Erik Andersson 5.84 5.98 6.22 6.30 6.23 6.50
M75 Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
1/3 19:05
1 Kenneth Arvidsson
Malmö AI
41 Malmö AI 11.92
2 Peter Hackenschmidt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
43 IK Hakarpspojkarna 10.82
3 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 7.10
4 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 5.93
123456
7509 Åke Jonson 6.85 6.94 7.04 x 7.10 -
7518 Erik-Åke Tranberg 5.65 5.14 5.49 5.37 5.50 5.93
7506 Peter Hackenschmidt 10.40 10.82 10.17 - - -
7502 Kenneth Arvidsson 11.92 11.22 x x 11.43 x
M75 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 7,26kg
2/3 10:50
1 Peter Hackenschmidt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
43 IK Hakarpspojkarna 15.97
2 Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer 15.20
3 Kenneth Arvidsson
Malmö AI
41 Malmö AI 14.05
4 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 7.56
123456
7502 Kenneth Arvidsson 12.79 12.80 x 13.77 14.05 x
7506 Peter Hackenschmidt 14.43 x 15.91 15.97 14.86 14.76
7518 Erik-Åke Tranberg x 6.90 7.20 6.85 7.56 6.83
7508 Tage Isaksson - - 14.85 x x 15.20
M80 60 m Final
2/3 10:35
1 Anthony Treacher
IFK Lidingö
39 IFK Lidingö 9.82
2 Lennart Asplund
IFK Märsta
39 IFK Märsta 10.45
3 Gösta Blank
Järvsö IF
39 Järvsö IF 11.02
4 Ingvar Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
38 IFK Lidingö 11.77
M80 200 m Final
3/3 10:25
1 Anthony Treacher
IFK Lidingö
39 IFK Lidingö 33.32 SB
2 Lennart Asplund
IFK Märsta
39 IFK Märsta 37.32
3 Ingvar Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
38 IFK Lidingö 42.95
M80 400 m Final
2/3 13:50
1 Anthony Treacher
IFK Lidingö
39 IFK Lidingö 1:25.09
2 Lennart Asplund
IFK Märsta
39 IFK Märsta 1:34.27
M80 1500 m Final
2/3 15:15
1 Greger Ahnlund
Heleneholms IF
39 Heleneholms IF 6:32.96 SB MR
M80 3000 m Final
1/3 18:00
1 Greger Ahnlund
Heleneholms IF
39 Heleneholms IF 13:52.62 MR
M80 Höjd Final
2/3 10:25
1 Carl-Erik Särndal
Ystads IF
37 Ystads IF 140 ER, WR
2 Gösta Blank
Järvsö IF
39 Järvsö IF 118
100110114116118120122124127130133136138140142
8003 Gösta Blankoo--xxo-xxx
8007 Carl-Erik Särndal-o-o-oooxooxxoxoxxx
M80 Längd Final
1/3 20:15
1 Anthony Treacher
IFK Lidingö
39 IFK Lidingö 3.56 SB
2 Tor Trondset
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
35 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 2.52
123456
8009 Tor Trondset x x x x 2.52 x
8008 Anthony Treacher 3.56 3.20 3.33 3.27 x 3.09
M80 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
1/3 19:05
1 Tor Trondset
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
35 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9.34
2 Ingvar Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
38 IFK Lidingö 9.18
123456
8006 Ingvar Lindqvist 9.09 8.34 9.18 8.53 8.33 9.14
8009 Tor Trondset 9.34 x 8.88 9.00 8.40 x
M80 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 5,45kg
2/3 09:00
1 Ingvar Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
38 IFK Lidingö 11.80
2 Tor Trondset
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
35 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 11.52
123456
8009 Tor Trondset 9.61 9.90 11.21 11.52 x x
8006 Ingvar Lindqvist 11.21 11.56 10.54 11.53 11.69 11.80
M85 1500 m Final
2/3 15:15
1 Gunnar Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
33 Heleneholms IF 8:04.42
M85 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
1/3 19:05
1 Östen Edlund
Ragunda IF
34 Ragunda IF 12.22 MR, SR, NR
2 Ingvar Eriksson
Lönsboda SK
34 Lönsboda SK 8.66
123456
8502 Ingvar Eriksson 8.36 8.58 8.60 8.66 8.52 8.46
8501 Östen Edlund 12.22 x 12.07 11.90 x x
M85 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 5,45kg
2/3 09:00
1 Östen Edlund
Ragunda IF
34 Ragunda IF 15.70 MR
2 Kjell Jeppsson
Vittsjö GIK
34 Vittsjö GIK 7.74
123456
8501 Östen Edlund 14.66 15.70 x x x 14.86
8503 Kjell Jeppsson 7.74 7.53 7.62 7.36 7.52 7.67