Resultat Falu IK Spelen

Friidrottshallen, Falun   2020-03-21

Arrangör: Falu IK Friidrott Tävlingsledare: Ulrik Mattisson Senast uppdaterad: 2020-06-21 23:01:07
F17 800 m Final
Lördag 15:36
1 Filippa Nordgren
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 2:38.45
F15 60 m Final
Lördag 14:15
1 Adela Tryggveson
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 8.67
2 Liv Enberg
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 8.88
3 Tilde Fondelius
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 9.44
Lovisa Tosteby
Falu IK
06 Falu IK DNS
F15 200 m Final
Lördag 15:50
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Adela Tryggveson
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 30.42 2
2 Lana Hildebrand
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 30.61 3
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Liv Enberg
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 30.15 1
Sammanställning
1 Liv Enberg
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 30.15
2 Adela Tryggveson
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 30.42
3 Lana Hildebrand
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 30.61
F15 Längd Final
Lördag 13:30
1 Liv Enberg
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 4.56
2 Lana Hildebrand
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 4.28
3 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 4.15
4 Tilde Fondelius
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 3.96
123456
403 Liv Enberg4.374.564.444.46
418 Tilde Fondelius3.963.903.893.07
388 Hanna Anderssonxxx4.15
425 Lana Hildebrand3.864.284.064.22
F15 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Lördag 14:45
1 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 11.42
123456
388 Hanna Andersson11.0710.7811.4211.3110.91x
F13 60 m Final
Lördag 14:05
A-Final
Tot. plac.
Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 9.22 1
Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 9.46 3
Hedvig Flank
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 9.59 4
Stella Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 9.97 5
Freja Bengtsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK DNS
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Molly Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 9.25 2
2 Melissa Timbré
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 10.08 6
3 Greta Borg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 10.68 7
4 Siri Bergqvist
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 10.79 8
5 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 11.98 9
Sammanställning
1 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 9.22
2 Molly Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 9.25
3 Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 9.46
4 Hedvig Flank
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 9.59
5 Stella Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 9.97
6 Melissa Timbré
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 10.08
7 Greta Borg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 10.68
8 Siri Bergqvist
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 10.79
9 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 11.98
Freja Bengtsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK DNS
F13 200 m Final
Lördag 15:45
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Molly Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 32.10 1
2 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 32.65 2
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Hedvig Flank
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 33.41 4
2 Stella Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 34.33 5
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 32.72 3
2 Siri Bergqvist
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 39.62 6
Sammanställning
1 Molly Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 32.10
2 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 32.65
3 Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 32.72
4 Hedvig Flank
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 33.41
5 Stella Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 34.33
6 Siri Bergqvist
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 39.62
F13 600 m Final 1
Lördag 16:07
Hilda Nygårds
Falu IK
08 Falu IK DNS
F13 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Lördag 15:00
1 Majken Kjellin
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 4.71
2 Wilda Ehrs
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 4.64
3 Hedvig Flank
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 4.15
4 Molly Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 4.13
5 Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 4.07
6 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 4.06
7 Siri Bergqvist
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 3.21
8 Melissa Timbré
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 3.16
1234
404 Moa Enberg3.993.923.884.07
428 Molly Hultmark4.133.903.923.90
433 Majken Kjellin4.714.404.404.35
414 Hedvig Flank3.864.153.903.79
401 Wilda Ehrsx4.40x4.64
463 Felicia Sternhammar3.994.063.963.99
468 Melissa Timbré3.073.043.163.04
395 Siri Bergqvist3.063.183.093.21
F13 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Lördag 14:45
1 Stella Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 5.53
2 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 4.11
123456
429 Stella Hultmark4.965.305.305.475.534.63
473 Ellen Westling3.023.613.103.613.834.11
F11 60 m Final
Lördag 13:55
1 Nicole Bergmark
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 10.15
2 Julia Bergkvist
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 10.60
Alicia Gräfnings
Falu IK
09 Falu IK DNS
F11 200 m Final
Lördag 15:30
1 Julia Bergkvist
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 37.33
Alicia Gräfnings
Falu IK
09 Falu IK DNS
Neele Hildebrand
Falu IK
09 Falu IK DNS
F11 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Lördag 14:15
1 Ronja Ninganza
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 3.38
2 Julia Bergkvist
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 3.26
3 Nicole Bergmark
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 3.01
1234
394 Nicole Bergmark3.012.692.822.92
393 Julia Bergkvist3.263.123.253.26
450 Ronja Ninganza3.252.973.363.38
F11 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Lördag 13:30
1 Ronja Ninganza
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 6.45
1234
450 Ronja Ninganza6.125.546.456.35
F10 60 m Final
Lördag 13:55
1 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 9.79
2 Alice Stintzing
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 10.39
3 Rita Envall
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 10.63
4 Isabelle Sivander
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 11.58
Alma Enochsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK DNS
Elsa Nyström Jonsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK DNS
F10 200 m Final
Lördag 15:24
1 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 35.31
2 Alice Stintzing
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 37.63
3 Isabelle Sivander
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 42.04
Alma Enochsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK DNS
Lisen Nygårds
Falu IK
10 Falu IK DNS
F10 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Lördag 14:15
1 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 4.01
2 Rita Envall
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 3.11
3 Alice Stintzing
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 3.05
4 Lina Hoppe
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 2.80
5 Isabelle Sivander
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 2.61
1234
390 Clara Arvidsson3.743.914.013.91
465 Alice Stintzing2.702.593.052.65
427 Lina Hoppe2.802.752.652.60
460 Isabelle Sivander2.582.612.492.43
411 Rita Envall2.922.972.973.11
F9 60 m Final
Lördag 13:45
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 My Enberg
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 10.56 1
2 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 11.28 2
3 Tuva Ekhammer
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 11.71 3
Linn Eriksson
Falu IK
11 Falu IK DNS
Siri Malmqvist
Falu IK
11 Falu IK DNS
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Julia Körstis
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 11.72 4
2 Linnea Lennholm
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 11.93 5
3 Märta Grenholm
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 12.29 6
4 Elna Johansson
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 12.40 7
Sammanställning
1 My Enberg
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 10.56
2 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 11.28
3 Tuva Ekhammer
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 11.71
4 Julia Körstis
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 11.72
5 Linnea Lennholm
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 11.93
6 Märta Grenholm
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 12.29
7 Elna Johansson
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 12.40
Linn Eriksson
Falu IK
11 Falu IK DNS
Siri Malmqvist
Falu IK
11 Falu IK DNS
F9 200 m Final
Lördag 15:18
1 My Enberg
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 38.29
2 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 40.86
3 Julia Körstis
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 41.38
4 Linnea Lennholm
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 42.89
5 Elna Johansson
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 44.16
6 Märta Grenholm
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 46.20
Siri Malmqvist
Falu IK
11 Falu IK DNS
F9 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Lördag 14:15
1 My Enberg
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 3.45
2 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 2.92
3 Linnea Lennholm
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 2.81
4 Tuva Ekhammer
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 2.71
5 Julia Körstis
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 2.66
6 Märta Grenholm
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 2.60
7 Elna Johansson
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 2.53
1234
435 Julia Körstis2.662.422.51x
431 Elna Johansson2.372.28x2.53
421 Märta Grenholm2.602.162.262.30
449 Lovisa Ninganza2.922.852.782.70
405 My Enberg3.143.082.863.45
438 Linnea Lennholm2.262.682.482.81
402 Tuva Ekhammer2.282.482.712.24
F8 60 m Final
Lördag 13:40
1 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 10.60
2 Ida Stintzing
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 11.09
3 Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 11.16
Elina Casspierre
Falu IK
12 Falu IK DNS dns
Karla Soljevik
Falu IK
12 Falu IK DNS dns
Vera Tosteby
Falu IK
12 Falu IK DNS dns
F8 200 m Final 1
Lördag 15:12
1 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 38.14
2 Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 39.73
3 Ida Stintzing
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 40.42
Elina Casspierre
Falu IK
12 Falu IK DNS
Karla Soljevik
Falu IK
12 Falu IK DNS
F8 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Lördag 14:15
1 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 3.13
2 Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 3.05
3 Ida Stintzing
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 2.56
1234
466 Ida Stintzing2.562.002.462.39
432 Ruth Johansson2.623.052.952.83
448 Linnea Ninganza3.033.132.871.74
F7 60 m Final
Lördag 13:30
Tot. plac.
1 Amanda Lundin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 12.78 1
2 Ellie Edquist
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 13.22 2
3 Alice Hell
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 13.67 3
4 Lola Envall
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 14.12 4
Sammanställning
1 Amanda Lundin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 12.78
2 Ellie Edquist
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 13.22
3 Alice Hell
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 13.67
4 Lola Envall
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 14.12
F7 200 m Final
Lördag 15:00
1 Amanda Lundin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 47.75
2 Ellie Edquist
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 50.50
3 Lola Envall
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 51.28
4 Alice Hell
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 51.58
Tilde Dermer
Falu IK
13 Falu IK DNS
Jennifer Franzon
Falu IK
13 Falu IK DNS
Annie Rudholm
Falu IK
13 Falu IK DNS
F7 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Lördag 14:15
1 Alice Hell
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 2.39
2 Lola Envall
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 2.34
3 Amanda Lundin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 2.21
1234
443 Amanda Lundin2.212.082.122.04
410 Lola Envall2.041.991.902.34
423 Alice Hell2.282.222.391.84
P17 60 m Final
Lördag 14:15
1 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 7.35
2 Wincent Lassbo
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 8.04
P17 200 m Final
Lördag 16:00
Tot. plac.
1 Erik Lindgren
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 24.97 1
2 Wincent Lassbo
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 26.23 2
Sammanställning
1 Erik Lindgren
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 24.97
2 Wincent Lassbo
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 26.23
P17 Stav Final
Lördag 13:30
1 Birck Wärnström
Falu IK
03 Falu IK 375
2 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 345
315325335345355365375385
389 Kristoffer Anderssonoxoxxoxoxxx
475 Birck Wärnström-xoooxxoooxxx
P17 Kula Final
Vikt: 5,0kg
Lördag 14:45
1 Jakob Nordström
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 8.65
2 Wincent Lassbo
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 7.06
123456
436 Wincent Lassbo6.176.696.317.067.026.78
452 Jakob Nordströmx8.288.65x8.43x
P15 60 m Final
Lördag 14:15
1 Axel Engstang
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 8.56
Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK DNS
P15 200 m Final
Lördag 15:50
1 Axel Engstang
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 27.64
Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK DNS
P15 800 m Final
Lördag 15:36
1 William Desmeules
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 2:22.57
P15 Längd Final
Lördag 13:30
1 Axel Engstang
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 4.27
123456
407 Axel Engstang4.084.27-2.62
P13 60 m Final
Lördag 14:20
1 Victor Källström
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 9.49
2 Aron Wikström
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 9.74
3 Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 9.84
P13 200 m Final
Final
Tot. plac.
Arvid Uhlin
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 33.18 1
fINAL 2
Tot. plac.
Aron Wikström
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 34.04 2
Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 35.09 3
Sammanställning
1 Arvid Uhlin
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 33.18
2 Aron Wikström
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 34.04
3 Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 35.09
P13 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Lördag 15:00
1 Victor Källström
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 4.05
2 Aron Wikström
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 3.93
3 Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 3.51
4 Arvid Uhlin
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 3.50
1234
472 Arvid Uhlin3.503.44x3.02
474 Aron Wikström3.933.693.703.64
417 Åke Folke3.503.463.453.51
434 Victor Källström3.843.703.884.05
P11 60 m Final
Lördag 13:55
Josef Eriksson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK DNS
P10 60 m Final
Lördag 13:55
1 Erik Skotte
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 10.97
2 Knut Wallner
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 11.09
3 Fredrik Lundin
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 11.54
Elliot Ljunggren
Falu IK
10 Falu IK DNS
P10 200 m Final
Lördag 15:30
1 Knut Wallner
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 41.25
Erik Skotte
Falu IK
10 Falu IK DNS
P10 Längd Final
Lördag 14:15
1 Knut Wallner
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 3.06
2 Erik Skotte
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 3.01
3 Fredrik Lundin
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 2.44
1234
461 Erik Skottex2.502.333.01
444 Fredrik Lundin2.442.282.252.11
476 Knut Wallner2.782.883.062.98
P10 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Lördag 13:30
1 Olle Folke
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 4.85
2 Fredrik Lundin
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 4.85
1234
444 Fredrik Lundin4.304.754.724.85
416 Olle Folke4.804.854.54x
P9 60 m Final
Lördag 13:45
1 Noa Rosenström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 10.25
P9 200 m Final
Lördag 15:18
1 Noa Rosenström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 35.90
Walle Dahlborg
Falu IK
11 Falu IK DNS
P9 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Lördag 14:15
1 Noa Rosenström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 3.27
1234
457 Noa Rosenström2.933.203.273.26
P8 60 m Final
Lördag 13:40
1 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 11.46
2 Arvid Engestang
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 11.54
P8 200 m Final
Lördag 15:12
1 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 41.11
2 Arvid Engestang
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 42.52
P8 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Lördag 14:15
1 Arvid Engestang
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 2.76
2 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 2.59
1234
464 Sandor Sternhammar2.582.262.502.59
406 Arvid Engestang2.532.762.492.63
P7 60 m Final
Lördag 13:35
1 Eli Ahlvin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 12.58
Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK DNS dns
Nils Jansson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK DNS dns
Heimer Lindh
Falu IK
13 Falu IK DNS dns
Erik Söderberg
Falu IK
13 Falu IK DNS dns
P7 200 m Final
Lördag 15:06
1 Eli Ahlvin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 46.91
Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK DNS
Nils Jansson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK DNS
Heimer Lindh
Falu IK
13 Falu IK DNS
Erik Söderberg
Falu IK
13 Falu IK DNS
P7 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Lördag 14:15
1 Eli Ahlvin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 2.31
1234
387 Eli Ahlvin2.302.312.301.96