EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Startlista
Resultat
Avprickning online
Kils Inomhusspel
Eva Lisa Holtz Arena, Karlstad
2023-02-04
#302
Janne Nielsen 1993 Aarhus 1900 (DEN)
#1
Ida Edling 2007 Bollnäs FIK
#2
Ottilia Thorell 2008 Eksjö Södra IK
#3
Valentina Murillo 2004 Eskilstuna FI
#4
Viktor Lundgren 2007 Filipstads IF
#5
Alicia Wigh-Dahlgren 2016 Filipstads IF
#6
Isabelle Wigh-Dahlgren 2013 Filipstads IF
#7
Rasmus Ahlström 2009 Glanshammars IF
#8
Ebba Johansson 2009 Glanshammars IF
#9
Leonie Käll 2009 Glanshammars IF
#10
Alva Lilja 2009 Glanshammars IF
#11
Isak Olsson 2008 Glanshammars IF
#12
Noel Seger 2010 Glanshammars IF
#13
Felix Sjöstedt 2009 Glanshammars IF
#14
Milla Svensson 2009 Glanshammars IF
#15
Ruben Tesell 2010 Glanshammars IF
#16
Ella Constantin 2010 Håfreströms IF
#17
Lukas Fors 2014 Håfreströms IF
#18
Rasmus Fors 2010 Håfreströms IF
#19
Alma Jonsson Sjöberg 2015 Håfreströms IF
#20
Elli Sjödelius 2011 Håfreströms IF
#21
Elise Wallentin 2011 Håfreströms IF
#22
Ellen Wallentin 2014 Håfreströms IF
#23
Ellen Adolfsson 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
#24
Wilma Adolfsson 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
#25
Hilda Alsterdal 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
#26
Alicia Andersson Lernman 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
#27
Mira Andersson Lernman 2009 IF Göta Karlstad
#28
Ashley Arvidsson 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
#29
Erica Berglund 2010 IF Göta Karlstad
#30
Charles Bertilsson 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
#31
Ida Bjarring 2016 IF Göta Karlstad
#32
Lucas Björfelt 2008 IF Göta Karlstad
#33
Juno Blid 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
#34
Julia Boijebrink 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
#35
Philip Broström 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
#36
Victor Broström 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
#37
Ali Dawood 2006 IF Göta Karlstad
#38
Adele De Melo Wäseby 2013 IF Göta Karlstad
#39
Albin Enbacker 2001 IF Göta Karlstad
#40
Clara Eng 2009 IF Göta Karlstad
#41
Linnea Eng 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
#42
Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson 2005 IF Göta Karlstad
#43
Lilly Eriksson 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
#307
Nils Erixon 2005 IF Göta Karlstad
#300
Margaretha Folke 1968 IF Göta Karlstad
#44
Maria Cecilia Frykholm 1985 IF Göta Karlstad
#45
Victor Frykholm 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
#46
Klara Föhr 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
#47
Fredrik Förland Welander 2005 IF Göta Karlstad
#48
Esther Ganterud Lindahl 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
#49
Melker Gustavsson 2000 IF Göta Karlstad
#50
Abel Halász 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
#51
Aliz Halász 2007 IF Göta Karlstad
#52
Gustav Hallgren 2010 IF Göta Karlstad
#53
Jakob Hallgren 2004 IF Göta Karlstad
#54
Linnea Hansson 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
#55
Emma Hjelm 2005 IF Göta Karlstad
#56
Linnea Hoffman 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
#57
Hampus Holmgren 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
#58
Lisa Holmgren 2009 IF Göta Karlstad
#59
Ella Högman Skager 2009 IF Göta Karlstad
#60
Anaïs Isaksson 2010 IF Göta Karlstad
#61
Erica Jarder 1986 IF Göta Karlstad
#62
Tora Johansson 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
#63
Maja Jonasson 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
#64
Linus Jörg 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
#65
Agnes Karlsson 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
#66
Amanda Karlsson 2007 IF Göta Karlstad
#67
Maja Karlsson 2001 IF Göta Karlstad
#68
Nora Karlsson 2009 IF Göta Karlstad
#292
Valdemar Karlsson 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
#69
Alfred Kemppainen 2016 IF Göta Karlstad
#299
Emilia Kjellberg 1996 IF Göta Karlstad
#70
Agnes Kjellgren 2007 IF Göta Karlstad
#71
Nova Klevskog 2013 IF Göta Karlstad
#72
Wilma Lagerkvist 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
#73
Eline Larsen 2016 IF Göta Karlstad
#74
Astrid Leandersson 2009 IF Göta Karlstad
#296
Vanessa Lindh 2016 IF Göta Karlstad
#295
William Lindh 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
#75
Liv Lindström 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
#76
Jonas Longrée 2010 IF Göta Karlstad
#77
Noah Longrée 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
#78
Paula Longrée 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
#79
Hilda Läckström 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
#80
Ebba Melin 2002 IF Göta Karlstad
#81
Lucas Mitell 2013 IF Göta Karlstad
#82
Maja Mitell 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
#83
Hanna Mårtensson 2009 IF Göta Karlstad
#84
Alexandra Nilsson 2002 IF Göta Karlstad
#85
Ailani Noleryd Lundell 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
#86
Karl-Martin Nordling 1977 IF Göta Karlstad
#298
Alexander Oliver 2005 IF Göta Karlstad
#87
Signe Olofsson 2013 IF Göta Karlstad
#88
Walter Olofsson 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
#89
Liam Olsson 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
#90
My Olsson 2009 IF Göta Karlstad
#91
Emma Palmgren 2001 IF Göta Karlstad
#92
Nelly Pavedahl 2013 IF Göta Karlstad
#305
Lotta Perman 1970 IF Göta Karlstad
#93
Natalie Persson 2003 IF Göta Karlstad
#94
Sören Persson 1965 IF Göta Karlstad
#95
Gabriel Preselj 2010 IF Göta Karlstad
#96
Ellen Rinnemo 2009 IF Göta Karlstad
#97
Siri Roman 2009 IF Göta Karlstad
#98
Nova Rosengren 2006 IF Göta Karlstad
#99
Elin Rubertsson 2007 IF Göta Karlstad
#100
Ellie Rudby 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
#101
Joseph Sahebi 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
#102
Karl Sandgren 2016 IF Göta Karlstad
#103
Tyra Sandin 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
#104
Sebastian Simo 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
#105
Charlie Sjögren 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
#106
Christoffer Skantz 1985 IF Göta Karlstad
#107
Benjamin Skarman 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
#108
Sofia Stjernlöf 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
#109
Obinna Sundayaso 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
#110
Magnus Thorstensson 1977 IF Göta Karlstad
#111
Petra Tijanic Berglund 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
#112
Nelli Toresson Runemark 2007 IF Göta Karlstad
#113
Ellen Uhlin 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
#114
Hannah Ungerberg 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
#115
Molly Wallman 2013 IF Göta Karlstad
#290
Emil Westberg 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
#116
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 2008 IF Göta Karlstad
#117
Ivar Wrange 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
#118
Eskil Zetterberg 2013 IF Göta Karlstad
#119
Elina Åhser 2010 IF Göta Karlstad
#120
Tuvali Åhser 2008 IF Göta Karlstad
#297
Markus Ögren 1998 IF Göta Karlstad
#121
Emma Andersson 2007 IF Hagen
#122
Lars Lundegård 1965 IF Start
#123
Elin Rydqvist 2004 IFK Halmstad
#124
Alice Bjuhr 2013 IFK Kristinehamn
#125
Ville Bjuhr 2010 IFK Kristinehamn
#126
Andrea Pranjic 2013 IFK Kristinehamn
#127
Anton Pranjic 2009 IFK Kristinehamn
#128
Ellen Skott 2012 IFK Kristinehamn
#129
Nina Vennlund 2013 IFK Kristinehamn
#130
Tobias Rauch 1974 IFK Lidingö
#131
Isabelle Eidersten 2014 IFK Mora FIK
#132
Kevin Eidersten 2012 IFK Mora FIK
#133
Cecilia Eriksson 2007 IFK Nora
#134
Emma Kjellström 2010 IFK Nora
#135
Ida Kjellström 2010 IFK Nora
#136
Kim Semstrand 2007 IFK Nora
#137
Elvira Spalin 2007 IFK Nora
#138
Selma Spännar 2015 IFK Nora
#139
Signe Spännar 2007 IFK Nora
#140
Mina Acuna Norberg 2016 IFK Sunne
#141
Nomi Acuna Norberg 2015 IFK Sunne
#142
Milia Hummel 2012 IFK Sunne
#143
Axel Jansson 2015 IFK Sunne
#144
Rebecka Robertsson 2015 IFK Sunne
#145
Ellie Lageskog 2012 IK Orient
#146
Ellen Adolfsson 2006 IK Sisu
#147
Edwin Almroth 2006 IK Stål
#148
Liv Norberg 2004 IK Stål
#149
Maja Åhlström 2008 IK Stål
#150
Casper Enarsson 2010 IK Westmannia
#151
Jonathan Enarsson 2009 IK Westmannia
#152
Olivie Hanna 2009 IK Wilske
#153
Anton Manderhjelm 2011 IKHP Huskvarna
#154
Edvin Manderhjelm 2008 IKHP Huskvarna
#155
Elina Manderhjelm 2014 IKHP Huskvarna
#156
Linda Manderhjelm 1980 IKHP Huskvarna
#157
Ann-Christin Olsson 1964 IKHP Huskvarna
#304
Emma Sandin 2005 IKHP Huskvarna
#158
Rebecka Albinsson 2009 Karlskoga FI
#159
Zara Branneby 2011 Karlskoga FI
#160
Gabriel Laine 2009 Karlskoga FI
#294
Xanthos Sakalakis 2007 Karlskoga FI
#161
Tilda Thelander 2011 Karlskoga FI
#162
Elisa Östin 2010 Karlskoga FI
#163
Felicia Persson 2006 Katrineholms SK
#164
Olle Borg 1947 KFUM Arvika
#165
Livia Hanstad Molin 2017 KFUM Arvika
#293
Norah Hanstad Molin 2014 KFUM Arvika
#167
Wissam Al Mahmoud 1989 KFUM Örebro
#168
Sigge Bergentz 2006 KFUM Örebro
#169
Theodor Dahlström 2013 KFUM Örebro
#170
Rebecca Edberg 1998 KFUM Örebro
#171
David Elander 2008 KFUM Örebro
#172
Tomas Eriksson 1951 KFUM Örebro
#173
Ebba Forslund Ekberg 2010 KFUM Örebro
#174
Stefan Franzén 2003 KFUM Örebro
#175
Elin Freed 2006 KFUM Örebro
#176
Oskar Granberg 2013 KFUM Örebro
#177
Lucas Halvarsson 2012 KFUM Örebro
#178
Thilda Högberg 2012 KFUM Örebro
#179
Julia Karlsson 2007 KFUM Örebro
#180
Kevin Lindquist 2007 KFUM Örebro
#181
Simon Sharapo 2001 KFUM Örebro
#182
Emil Sjöholm 2010 KFUM Örebro
#184
Hugo Victorén 2011 KFUM Örebro
#185
Svea Victorén 2008 KFUM Örebro
#186
Saga Viking 2014 KFUM Örebro
#187
Sixten Viking 2012 KFUM Örebro
#188
Karl Vinblad 2010 KFUM Örebro
#189
Max Vinblad 2012 KFUM Örebro
#291
Stella Önander 2006 KFUM Örebro
#190
Wilma Adler 2012 Kils AIK
#191
Alice Bodin 2012 Kils AIK
#192
Hilma Bodin 2013 Kils AIK
#193
Stella Bäckman 2015 Kils AIK
#194
Lina Drejhammar 2015 Kils AIK
#195
Amelia Engstrand 2014 Kils AIK
#196
Lukas Eriksson 2007 Kils AIK
#197
Ellie Gustafsson 2011 Kils AIK
#198
Sigrid Gustafsson 2017 Kils AIK
#199
Vidar Gustafsson 2016 Kils AIK
#289
Adam Gustavsson 2011 Kils AIK
#200
Tiril Gustavsson 2009 Kils AIK
#201
Ture Hellberg 2013 Kils AIK
#202
Julia Hillerström 2009 Kils AIK
#203
Mira Hägg 2013 Kils AIK
#204
Tristan Hägg 2015 Kils AIK
#205
Loui Högberg 2013 Kils AIK
#206
Inez Johansson 2014 Kils AIK
#207
Colin Karlsson 2013 Kils AIK
#208
Emma Larsson 2005 Kils AIK
#209
Neo Larsson 2013 Kils AIK
#210
Sara Larsson 2005 Kils AIK
#211
Emma Mattiasson 2011 Kils AIK
#212
Camilla Mattson 1973 Kils AIK
#213
Lucas Munter 2012 Kils AIK
#214
Michaela Munter 2014 Kils AIK
#215
Frej Myrefur 2012 Kils AIK
#216
Sixten Myrefur 2015 Kils AIK
#217
Emil Nordlund 2011 Kils AIK
#218
Emma Nyman 2014 Kils AIK
#219
Leo Sundelin 2013 Kils AIK
#220
Maja Sundmar 2009 Kils AIK
#221
Sophie Säwe 2004 Kils AIK
#222
Alfred Toftgård 2014 Kils AIK
#223
Filip Ulfsparre 2015 Kils AIK
#224
Oscar Ulfsparre 2012 Kils AIK
#225
Ella Vikström 2015 Kils AIK
#226
Annie Åhlberg 2015 Kils AIK
#227
Kevin Åsfält 2015 Kils AIK
#228
Ebba Elfström 2005 Lidköpings IS
#229
Hedvig Elfström 2010 Lidköpings IS
#230
Tove Fredin 2012 Lidköpings IS
#231
Lisa Holmberg 2002 Lidköpings IS
#232
Alma Jolbäck 2007 Lidköpings IS
#233
Linnea Stenborg 2010 Lidköpings IS
#234
Anton Halkonen 2008 Ludvika FFI
#235
Alicia Hedström 2009 Mariestads AIF
#236
Emilia Krijger 2007 Mariestads AIF
#237
Märta Larsson 2009 Mariestads AIF
#238
Andrei Popa 2006 Mariestads AIF
#301
Silvia Popa 2003 Mariestads AIF
#239
Ella Svensson 2009 Mariestads AIF
#240
Nova Fogelkvist 2004 Motala AIF
#303
Ida Kindbom 2005 Motala AIF
#241
Edvina Norberg 2005 Ransäters AIS
#242
Anna Rydstrand 2012 Rånäs 4H
#243
Bo Rydstrand 2006 Rånäs 4H
#245
Ellen Mähler 2006 SK Bore
#246
Jacob Nilsson 2005 Spårvägens FK
#247
Fanny Abrahamsson 2006 Strömstads IF
#248
Lovis Abrahamsson 2004 Strömstads IF
#249
Gustav Ivarsson 2012 Strömstads IF
#250
Emilia Qvicklund 2003 Strömstads IF
#252
Dennis Danielsson 2015 Säffle FIK
#253
John Danielsson 2014 Säffle FIK
#254
Svea Danielsson 2016 Säffle FIK
#255
Tyra Danielsson 2012 Säffle FIK
#256
Hannah Eriksson 2008 Säffle FIK
#257
Gustav Höök 2008 Säffle FIK
#258
Olle Höök 2008 Säffle FIK
#259
Julia Karlsson 2010 Säffle FIK
#260
Linnéa Karlsson 2008 Säffle FIK
#261
Elsa Leverström 2011 Säffle FIK
#263
Ellen Olsson 2010 Säffle FIK
#264
Elsa Sjögren 2008 Säffle FIK
#265
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 2006 Trollhättan FIK
#266
Mamool Tazeh Nam 1989 Tyresö FK
#267
Tova Björngard 2006 Upsala IF
#268
Ruth Eklöf 2005 Upsala IF
#269
Elvira Jonsson 2003 Västerås FK
#270
Matilda Junkrans 2003 Västerås FK
#271
Altea Mellberg 2006 Västerås FK
#272
Malin Otterling Marmbrandt 1985 Västerås FK
#273
Ida Palmqvist 2003 Västerås FK
#274
Henrik Silva Skoog 2004 Västerås FK
#275
Mattias Waernulf 2002 Västerås FK
#276
Molly Åkerblom 2007 Västerås FK
#277
Siri Bogehäll 2010 Åsbro GOIF
#278
Nike Eklind Ludvigsson 2013 Åsbro GOIF
#279
Widar Garp 2015 Åsbro GOIF
#280
Elis Hagerud 2014 Åsbro GOIF
#281
Hjalmar Hagerud 2012 Åsbro GOIF
#282
Malte Hagerud 2009 Åsbro GOIF
#283
Philippa Malmarowski 2011 Åsbro GOIF
#284
Matilda Sjöberg 2012 Åsbro GOIF
#285
Axel Östh 2012 Åsbro GOIF
#286
Gustav Östh 2014 Åsbro GOIF
#287
Alicia Ivarsson 2010 Ørje IL (NOR)
#288
Alma Ivarsson 2007 Ørje IL (NOR)
Visa avprickning per gren
Kvinnor
F17
F15
F13
F11
F10
F9
F8
Män
P17
P15
P13
P11
P10
P9
P8
K35
K40
K50
K55
Veteraner Män
Deltagare
×
Avprickning online
×