Resultat

Atleticumspelen
Atleticum, Malmö   2018-02-10

Kvinnor 60 m försök

2018-02-10 12:45
Heat 1
1 Cecilia Håkegård
Sparta
94 Sparta 7.86 q  
2 Signe Boelsmand
Københavns IF
91 Københavns IF 8.18 q  
3 Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 8.27  
4 Olivia Tuokila
Sparta
00 Sparta 8.30  
5 Hanna Amoah
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 8.52  
6 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 8.67  
Heat 2
1 Emmy Smedberg
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 7.84 q  
2 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 8.00 q  
3 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 8.19 q  
4 Felicia Lund Stenquist
Falu IK
98 Falu IK 8.30  
5 Alda Sigurdsdóttir Lamhauge
Hvirlan Føroyar
98 Hvirlan Føroyar 8.33  
6 Sima Zahrai
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 10.25  
Heat 3
1 Camilla Falk R. Nissen
Frederiksberg IF
90 Frederiksberg IF 7.98 q  
2 Vanja Blomberg
Klippans FK
98 Klippans FK 8.16 q  
3 Klara Skriver Loessl
Ballerup AK
02 Ballerup AK 8.21 q  
4 Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen
Sparta
99 Sparta 8.49  
5 Ida L Jespersen
Ballerup AK
00 Ballerup AK 8.61  
6 Laura Friedeheim
Frederiksberg IF
91 Frederiksberg IF 8.76  

Kvinnor 60 m Final

2018-02-10 15:05
1 Cecilia Håkegård
Sparta
94 Sparta 7.75  
2 Emmy Smedberg
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 7.82  
3 Camilla Falk R. Nissen
Frederiksberg IF
90 Frederiksberg IF 7.87  
4 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 7.98  
5 Signe Boelsmand
Københavns IF
91 Københavns IF 8.07  
6 Klara Skriver Loessl
Ballerup AK
02 Ballerup AK 8.14 8.1330 
7 Vanja Blomberg
Klippans FK
98 Klippans FK 8.14 8.1350 
8 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 8.26  

Kvinnor 200 m Final

2018-02-11 12:05
A-Final
1 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 25.52 1  1:a DM
2 Vanja Blomberg
Klippans FK
98 Klippans FK 26.11 3  2:a DM
3 Moa Eberhardt
Klippans FK
00 Klippans FK 29.35 12  5:a DM
B-Final
1 Camilla Falk R. Nissen
Frederiksberg IF
90 Frederiksberg IF 25.78 2  
2 Laura Friedeheim
Frederiksberg IF
91 Frederiksberg IF 27.57 7  
3 Cathrine Laugesen
Københavns IF
90 Københavns IF 28.49 10  
C-Final
1 Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 27.26 4  3:a DM
2 Anna Krab Scheibelein
Københavns IF
98 Københavns IF 27.41 5  
3 Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen
Sparta
99 Sparta 27.84 9  
D-Final
1 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 27.49 6  4:a DM
2 Signe Boelsmand
Københavns IF
91 Københavns IF 27.61 8  
3 Nellie Bjerstedt
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 29.49 13  6:a DM
E-Final
1 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 28.54 11  
2 Felicia Lund Stenquist
Falu IK
98 Falu IK 30.05 14  
3 Sima Zahrai
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 34.53 15  7:a DM
Sammanställning
1 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 25.52     1:a DM
2 Camilla Falk R. Nissen
Frederiksberg IF
90 Frederiksberg IF 25.78     
3 Vanja Blomberg
Klippans FK
98 Klippans FK 26.11     2:a DM
4 Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 27.26     3:a DM
5 Anna Krab Scheibelein
Københavns IF
98 Københavns IF 27.41     
6 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 27.49     4:a DM
7 Laura Friedeheim
Frederiksberg IF
91 Frederiksberg IF 27.57     
8 Signe Boelsmand
Københavns IF
91 Københavns IF 27.61     
9 Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen
Sparta
99 Sparta 27.84     
10 Cathrine Laugesen
Københavns IF
90 Københavns IF 28.49     
11 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 28.54     
12 Moa Eberhardt
Klippans FK
00 Klippans FK 29.35     5:a DM
13 Nellie Bjerstedt
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 29.49     6:a DM
14 Felicia Lund Stenquist
Falu IK
98 Falu IK 30.05     
15 Sima Zahrai
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 34.53     7:a DM

Kvinnor 800 m Final

2018-02-11 13:50
A-Final
1 Ebba Berglin
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 2:18.49 1  
2 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 2:19.76 2  1:a DM
3 Olivia Kempi
IFK Helsingborg
98 IFK Helsingborg 2:22.15 3  2:a DM
4 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 2:27.97 4  3:a DM
5 Alexandra Brackmann
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 2:36.65 7  
Josefine Munksdorf
Hvidovre AM
02 Hvidovre AM DNF  
B-Final
1 Esther Kirkeby
Gentofte IK
04 Gentofte IK 2:34.53 5  
2 Mathilde Riis
Ballerup AK
99 Ballerup AK 2:36.42 6  
3 Nina Kolarzik
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 2:38.16 8  4:a DM
4 Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 2:38.80 9  5:a DM
5 Mia Havinder
Björnstorps IF
69 Björnstorps IF 2:39.73 10  6:a DM
Sammanställning
1 Ebba Berglin
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 2:18.49     
2 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 2:19.76     1:a DM
3 Olivia Kempi
IFK Helsingborg
98 IFK Helsingborg 2:22.15     2:a DM
4 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 2:27.97     3:a DM
5 Esther Kirkeby
Gentofte IK
04 Gentofte IK 2:34.53     
6 Mathilde Riis
Ballerup AK
99 Ballerup AK 2:36.42     
7 Alexandra Brackmann
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 2:36.65     
8 Nina Kolarzik
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 2:38.16     4:a DM
9 Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 2:38.80     5:a DM
10 Mia Havinder
Björnstorps IF
69 Björnstorps IF 2:39.73     6:a DM
Josefine Munksdorf
Hvidovre AM
02 Hvidovre AM DNF     

Kvinnor Höjd Final

2018-02-11 13:10
1 Ellen White
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 162  
2 Sara Johansson
IFK Lund
94 IFK Lund 159  
3 Mea Gedin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 159  
4 Clara Johansson
KA2 IF
02 KA2 IF 153  
5 Ebba Tonerhjelm
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 150  
6 Johanna Persson
Simrishamns AIF
03 Simrishamns AIF 140  
 135140145150153156159162168
Johanna Perssonoxoxxx
Ellen White---------------o---oxxx
Mea Gedin---------oooxxoxxx
Clara Johansson------oxooxxx
Ebba Tonerhjelmooxoxoxxx
Sara Johansson------oooooxxx

Kvinnor Stav Final

2018-02-10 11:00
1 Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 400  
=2 Klara Skriver Loessl
Ballerup AK
02 Ballerup AK 340  
=2 Ida L Jespersen
Ballerup AK
00 Ballerup AK 340  
4 Ebba Carlsson
IK Hinden
99 IK Hinden 295  
5 Celina Johannsen
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 280  
6 Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 265  
7 Luna Johannsen
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 250  
8 Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 250  
9 Ellen Persson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 250  
10 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 220  
11 Mella Melander
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 190  
 175190205220235250265280295310325340355370380390400410
Frida Andersson---ooxooxxoxxx
Klara Skriver Loessl------------------------ooooxxx
Celina Johannsen---------------ooxoxxx
Elli Johansson------------o---oxxx
Ella Uddenäs---oooxxx
Ebba Carlsson------------------------oxxx
Linnea Jönsson------------------------------------xoooxooxxx
Ida L Jespersen------------------------ooooxxx
Ellen Persson---------xoxoxxoxxx
Luna Johannsen------oooxxoxxx
Mella Melanderoxoxxx

Kvinnor Längd Final

2018-02-10 14:00
1 Malin Olsson
IFK Lidingö
90 IFK Lidingö 5,91  
2 Frida McCabe
IFK Lund
92 IFK Lund 5,33  1:a DM
3 Klara Ekelund
KA2 IF
99 KA2 IF 5,29  
4 Laura Tølløse
Sparta
97 Sparta 5,24  
5 Agnes Johansson
Trollhättan FIK
95 Trollhättan FIK 4,85  
6 Emma Vitale
Sparta
93 Sparta 4,74  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Johansson4,82xx4,85xx
Emma Vitale4,634,564,544,714,624,74
Frida McCabe5,33xx4,98x5,21
Klara Ekelund5,055,29xx4,993,51
Laura Tølløse5,245,215,155,185,215,07
Malin Olssonx5,80x5,785,735,91

Kvinnor Tresteg Final

2018-02-11 14:05
1 Julia Olander
KA2 IF
99 KA2 IF 11,93  
2 Klara Ekelund
KA2 IF
99 KA2 IF 11,62  
3 Hanna Johansson
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 11,48  
4 Laura Tølløse
Sparta
97 Sparta 11,30  
5 Saga Sjöberg
Öresund FK
99 Öresund FK 11,14  
6 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 10,99  
7 Clara Johansson
KA2 IF
02 KA2 IF 10,86  
8 Emma Erlandsson
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 10,83  
9 Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 10,58  
10 Hanna Falck
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 10,42  
11 Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 10,31  
12 Lisa Pålsson
KA2 IF
02 KA2 IF 9,62  
13 Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 9,08  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Mollie Jönssonx9,08x
Elli Johansson10,2510,3110,24
Frida Andersson10,3910,5810,43
Hanna Johanssonx11,0911,2410,75x11,48
Klara Ekelundx11,62xxxx
Clara Johansson10,2110,3710,669,4810,6110,86
Julia Olanderxx11,9311,90xx
Emma Erlandsson9,9510,6810,83xx10,77
Laura Tølløse11,0511,3010,9911,2011,2311,01
Hanna Falck10,2710,2510,42
Sydney Karström10,7410,8810,9110,8110,9910,99
Saga Sjöberg10,8110,9410,8411,1211,1410,95
6742 Lisa Pålsson9,589,629,55

Kvinnor Kula Final

Vikt: 4,0kg
2018-02-11 11:30
1 Annesofie Nielsen
Hvidovre AM
00 Hvidovre AM 11,42  
2 Nicole Ridegård
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 11,18  1:a DM
3 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 9,17  
4 Felicia Lund Stenquist
Falu IK
98 Falu IK 8,53  
5 Amanda Hansson
IFK Trelleborg
00 IFK Trelleborg 7,22  2:a DM
1 2 3 4 5 6
Linda Åkerman8,889,179,099,138,109,04
Amanda Hansson7,176,015,91x7,207,22
Felicia Lund Stenquist7,317,887,778,538,238,21
Nicole Ridegård10,4410,6610,11x11,1810,38
Annesofie Nielsen11,36x11,4211,2611,3510,96

F17 60 m försök

2018-02-10 11:25
Heat 1
1 Filippa Sivnert
Öresund FK
01 Öresund FK 7.88 q  
2 Ida Ottosson
Öresund FK
01 Öresund FK 8.05 q  
3 Alyson Vera
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 8.22 q  
4 Maria Skov Kragh
Sparta
01 Sparta 8.46  
5 Victoria Lendal
Sparta
02 Sparta 8.52  
6 Hanna Falck
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 8.54  
Heat 2
1 Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 7.95 q  
2 Sofie Spiegelhauer
Sparta
02 Sparta 8.34 q  
3 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 8.37  
4 Annika Eppers
Sparta
02 Sparta 8.49  
5 Anna Lukic
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 8.68  
6 Ebba Berglin
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 8.74  
Heat 3
1 Selma Jönsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 8.04 q  
2 Julia Berns
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 8.31 q  
3 Alva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 8.36 q  
4 Ida Lyngby
Sparta
02 Sparta 8.46  
5 Hanna Persson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 8.66  
6 Josefine Sørensen
Sparta
02 Sparta 8.90  

F17 60 m Final

2018-02-10 14:45
1 Filippa Sivnert
Öresund FK
01 Öresund FK 7.92 7.9110 
2 Selma Jönsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 7.92 7.9170 
3 Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 7.94  
4 Ida Ottosson
Öresund FK
01 Öresund FK 8.05  
5 Alyson Vera
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 8.27  
6 Alva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 8.34  
7 Julia Berns
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 8.37  
8 Sofie Spiegelhauer
Sparta
02 Sparta 8.38  

F17 200 m Final

2018-02-11 11:35
A-Final
1 Selma Jönsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 25.91 1  1:a DM
2 Lovisa Skoglund
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 26.22 2  2:a DM
3 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 26.96 5  4:a DM
B-Final
1 Ida Ottosson
Öresund FK
01 Öresund FK 26.80 3  3:a DM
2 Sofie Spiegelhauer
Sparta
02 Sparta 26.86 4  
3 Maja Jönsson
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 27.14 8  7:a DM
C-Final
1 Julia Berns
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 27.19 9  8:a DM
2 Freja K. Madsen
Ballerup AK
02 Ballerup AK 28.08 10  
3 Ida Lyngby
Sparta
02 Sparta 28.12 11  
D-Final
1 Emma Jensen
Klippans FK
01 Klippans FK 27.10 7  6:a DM
2 Annika Eppers
Sparta
02 Sparta 28.40 12  
3 Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 28.65 13  9:a DM
E-Final
1 Sofia Ovesson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 31.15 15  11:a DM
Clara Johansson
KA2 IF
02 KA2 IF DQ  
F-Final
1 Alva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 27.04 6  5:a DM
2 Anna Lukic
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 28.97 14  10:a DM
Sammanställning
1 Selma Jönsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 25.91     1:a DM
2 Lovisa Skoglund
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 26.22     2:a DM
3 Ida Ottosson
Öresund FK
01 Öresund FK 26.80     3:a DM
4 Sofie Spiegelhauer
Sparta
02 Sparta 26.86     
5 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 26.96     4:a DM
6 Alva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 27.04     5:a DM
7 Emma Jensen
Klippans FK
01 Klippans FK 27.10     6:a DM
8 Maja Jönsson
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 27.14     7:a DM
9 Julia Berns
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 27.19     8:a DM
10 Freja K. Madsen
Ballerup AK
02 Ballerup AK 28.08     
11 Ida Lyngby
Sparta
02 Sparta 28.12     
12 Annika Eppers
Sparta
02 Sparta 28.40     
13 Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 28.65     9:a DM
14 Anna Lukic
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 28.97     10:a DM
15 Sofia Ovesson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 31.15     11:a DM
Clara Johansson
KA2 IF
02 KA2 IF DQ     

F17 1500 m Final

2018-02-11 15:35
1 Caroline Rødgaard-Jessen
Ballerup AK
02 Ballerup AK 4:57.01  
2 Alma Søttrup
Ballerup AK
03 Ballerup AK 4:57.02  
3 Nadja Rugland
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK 5:05.59  
4 Anja jagesten
Björnstorps IF
02 Björnstorps IF 5:33.74  1:a DM
5 Iman Abdul Rahim
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 5:47.68  2:a DM

F17 Längd Final

2018-02-10 12:45
1 Louise Bach Moore
Sparta
01 Sparta 5,32  
2 Nellie Malmros
Båstads GIF
01 Båstads GIF 5,18  1:a DM
3 Hanna Johansson
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 5,03  
4 Victoria Lendal
Sparta
02 Sparta 5,01  
5 Maria Skov Kragh
Sparta
01 Sparta 4,96  
6 Hanna Falck
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 4,94  
7 Anna Lukic
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 4,90  2:a DM
8 Julia Berns
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 4,89  3:a DM
9 Hanna Didricksson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 4,75  4:a DM
10 Johanna Sjöström
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 4,68  5:a DM
11 Josefine Sørensen
Sparta
02 Sparta 4,56  
12 Hanna Persson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 4,46  6:a DM
13 Johanna Olsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 4,32  7:a DM
14 Ida Valentinsson
FK Athlet
02 FK Athlet 4,06  8:a DM
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI x  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Didricksson4,694,754,67
Julia Berns4,784,684,764,864,634,89
Johanna Sjöströmxx4,68
Johanna Olssonx4,32x
Victoria Lendalx4,654,784,575,014,90
Hanna Persson4,464,424,34
Anna Lukicx4,864,764,614,814,90
Nellie Malmros4,905,072,675,18x5,07
Maria Skov Kragh4,963,524,672,92xx
Josefine Sørensen4,494,354,56
Angel Richmorexxx
Ida Valentinssonx4,06x
Hanna Falckx4,804,634,754,94x
Hanna Johansson5,01x5,03xxx
Louise Bach Moore5,324,755,305,045,105,20

F17 Kula Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-02-11 13:30
1 Victoria Quainoo
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 14,80  1:a DM
2 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 12,73  2:a DM
3 Hanna Didricksson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 12,06  3:a DM
4 Sofia Ovesson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 10,17  4:a DM
5 Selma Löfman
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 9,46  5:a DM
6 Hedda Rosvall
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg 7,33  6:a DM
1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Didricksson11,6811,9612,0610,17x11,40
Selma Löfmanxx9,468,30xx
Angel Richmore10,4511,25x12,4712,7310,73
Victoria Quainoo13,85x14,8014,1213,5614,19
Hedda Rosvall7,327,127,336,587,147,06
Sofia Ovessonx9,119,8710,179,87x

F15 60 m försök

2018-02-10 12:20
Heat 1
1 Marie H Larsen
Sparta
03 Sparta 8.03 q  
2 Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta
03 Sparta 8.19 q  
3 Daga Indebetou
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 8.27 q  
4 Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 8.29 q  
5 Emma Gerdes
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 8.32 q  
6 Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 8.78  
7 Alva Kalläne
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 8.86  
8 Ellen Persson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 9.11  
Heat 2
1 Famke Persson
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 8.05 q  
2 Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Ballerup AK
03 Ballerup AK 8.31 q  
3 Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 8.54 q  
4 Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 8.59  
5 Ellen Karlsson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 8.66  
6 Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 8.90  
7 Alberte Ulrik
Københavns IF
03 Københavns IF 8.98  
8 Johanna Obradovic
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 9.05  

F15 60 m Final

2018-02-10 14:35
1 Famke Persson
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 7.99  
2 Marie H Larsen
Sparta
03 Sparta 8.11  
3 Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta
03 Sparta 8.12  
4 Daga Indebetou
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 8.28  
5 Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Ballerup AK
03 Ballerup AK 8.33  
6 Emma Gerdes
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 8.37  
7 Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 8.47  
Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI DQ  

F15 200 m Final

2018-02-11 09:55
A-Final
1 Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 26.35 1  1:a DM
2 Famke Persson
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 26.54 2  2:a DM
3 Emma Gerdes
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 27.54 3  3:a DM
B-Final
1 Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 28.16 4  4:a DM
2 Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 28.69 5  
3 Alberte Ulrik
Københavns IF
03 Københavns IF 30.13 8  
C-Final
1 Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 28.80 6  5:a DM
2 Ellen Karlsson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 28.98 7  
3 Rebekka Holsting
Københavns IF
03 Københavns IF 30.21 9  
Sammanställning
1 Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 26.35     1:a DM
2 Famke Persson
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 26.54     2:a DM
3 Emma Gerdes
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 27.54     3:a DM
4 Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 28.16     4:a DM
5 Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 28.69     
6 Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 28.80     5:a DM
7 Ellen Karlsson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 28.98     
8 Alberte Ulrik
Københavns IF
03 Københavns IF 30.13     
9 Rebekka Holsting
Københavns IF
03 Københavns IF 30.21     

F15 1000 m Final

2018-02-11 14:45
1 Klara Hansen
Viking Atletik
03 Viking Atletik 3:08.02  
2 Nicole Ljungström
Ängelholms IF
03 Ängelholms IF 3:09.73  1:a DM
3 Fillippa Lonhage
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 3:43.15  2:a DM

F15 Längd Final

2018-02-10 10:20
1 Annika Baun Haldbo
Sparta
03 Sparta 5,17  
2 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 5,11  1:a DM
3 Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta
03 Sparta 5,06  
4 Marie H Larsen
Sparta
03 Sparta 5,06  
5 Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 4,87  2:a DM
6 Betty Lecander
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 4,40  3:a DM
7 Johanna Obradovic
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 4,36  4:a DM
8 Adela Olsson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 4,10  5:a DM
9 Elvira Dyselius
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 3,99  6:a DM
10 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 3,24  7:a DM
1 2 3 4 5 6
Elvira Dyselius3,953,993,74---
Johanna Obradovic3,94x4,154,114,154,36
Filippa Svensson4,654,874,554,523,404,53
Josephine Koch Jacobsen4,614,965,025,06xx
Marie H Larsen4,874,79x4,614,715,06
Annika Baun Haldbo4,22xx5,17x-
Betty Lecander4,084,154,404,394,314,35
Sydney Karström5,045,114,844,76--
Adela Olsson4,103,983,923,853,943,90
6706 Celia Parmatow3,123,24----

F15 Kula Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-02-11 10:45
1 Tea Löfman
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 12,39  1:a DM
2 Emilia Wamsler
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 10,32  2:a DM
3 Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 10,12  3:a DM
4 Johanna Berg
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 9,29  4:a DM
5 Josefin Axelsson
Öresund FK
03 Öresund FK 8,08  5:a DM
1 2 3 4 5 6
Tova Möllerström8,439,8410,039,23x10,12
Tea Löfman11,2911,8711,3711,3712,3911,88
Josefin Axelsson7,508,037,167,317,978,08
Johanna Berg8,498,739,218,559,299,10
6744 Emilia Wamsler9,85x9,609,829,0210,32

F14 60 m försök

2018-02-10 11:10
Heat 1
1 Lovis Mathisson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 8.24 q  
2 Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 8.33 q  
3 Juni Palm
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 8.34 q  
4 Alma Søby Witt
Københavns IF
04 Københavns IF 8.43 q  
5 Sara Porst
Korsør
04 Korsør 8.93  
6 Maja Nordstedt
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 9.37  
Heat 2
1 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 8.28 q  
2 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 8.34 q  
3 Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 8.68  
4 Michell Ahlblom
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 9.05  
5 Zaga Karterud
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 9.18  
Heat 3
1 Josepha Dahl
Korsør
04 Korsør 8.41 q  
2 Elsa Hjelm
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 8.43 q  
3 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 8.48  
4 Jenjira Phayakhruea
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 8.52  
5 Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 8.66  
6 Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 8.71  

F14 60 m Final

2018-02-10 14:50
1 Lovis Mathisson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 8.23  
2 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 8.28  
3 Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 8.29  
4 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 8.32  
5 Juni Palm
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 8.36  
6 Alma Søby Witt
Københavns IF
04 Københavns IF 8.38  
7 Elsa Hjelm
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 8.41  
8 Josepha Dahl
Korsør
04 Korsør 8.44  

F14 200 m Final

2018-02-11 09:00
A-Final
1 Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 26.79 1  1:a DM
2 Elsa Hjelm
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 27.24 2  2:a DM
3 Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 27.39 3  
4 Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 27.64 8  5:a DM
B-Final
1 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 27.42 4  3:a DM
2 Lovis Mathisson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 27.49 5  
3 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 27.96 9  6:a DM
4 Josepha Dahl
Korsør
04 Korsør 28.94 14  
C-Final
1 Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 27.63 7  4:a DM
2 Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 28.10 10  
3 Tindra Röme
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 28.46 11  7:a DM
4 Sara Porst
Korsør
04 Korsør 30.29 18  
D-Final
1 Alma Søby Witt
Københavns IF
04 Københavns IF 27.60 6  
2 Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 28.67 12  8:a DM
3 Linnea Nord
Ystads IF
04 Ystads IF 29.64 15  10:a DM
E-Final
1 Michell Ahlblom
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 29.68 16  11:a DM
2 Ella Sandwång
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 30.49 19  13:a DM
3 Klara Peters
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 30.65 20  14:a DM
F-Final
1 Jenjira Phayakhruea
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 28.93 13  9:a DM
2 Ella Magnusson
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet 30.26 17  12:a DM
3 Alice Andersson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 31.37 21  15:a DM
Sammanställning
1 Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 26.79     1:a DM
2 Elsa Hjelm
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 27.24     2:a DM
3 Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 27.39     
4 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 27.42     3:a DM
5 Lovis Mathisson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 27.49     
6 Alma Søby Witt
Københavns IF
04 Københavns IF 27.60     
7 Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 27.63     4:a DM
8 Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 27.64     5:a DM
9 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 27.96     6:a DM
10 Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 28.10     
11 Tindra Röme
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 28.46     7:a DM
12 Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 28.67     8:a DM
13 Jenjira Phayakhruea
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 28.93     9:a DM
14 Josepha Dahl
Korsør
04 Korsør 28.94     
15 Linnea Nord
Ystads IF
04 Ystads IF 29.64     10:a DM
16 Michell Ahlblom
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 29.68     11:a DM
17 Ella Magnusson
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet 30.26     12:a DM
18 Sara Porst
Korsør
04 Korsør 30.29     
19 Ella Sandwång
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 30.49     13:a DM
20 Klara Peters
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 30.65     14:a DM
21 Alice Andersson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 31.37     15:a DM

F14 1000 m Final

2018-02-11 14:35
1 Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 3:16.13  
2 Anne Oostra
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 3:20.64  1:a DM
3 Emmi Lilius
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 3:24.11  2:a DM
4 My Ekström
Björnstorps IF
04 Björnstorps IF 3:29.65  3:a DM
5 Alice Olvegåtd
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 4:01.29  4:a DM

F14 Längd Final

2018-02-11 10:20
1 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 5,10  
2 Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 4,88  
3 Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 4,85  1:a DM
4 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 4,74  2:a DM
5 Elsa Hjelm
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 4,70  3:a DM
6 Lisa Sjöberg
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 4,68  4:a DM
7 Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 4,58  
8 Ella Magnusson
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet 4,56  5:a DM
9 Tindra Röme
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 4,48  6:a DM
10 Jenjira Phayakhruea
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 4,46  7:a DM
11 Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 4,18  8:a DM
12 Michell Ahlblom
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 4,18  9:a DM
13 Zaga Karterud
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 4,04  10:a DM
14 Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 4,03  11:a DM
15 Ella Sandwång
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 3,93  12:a DM
16 Alice Andersson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 3,83  13:a DM
1 2 3 4 5 6
Iza Mellberg3,484,033,163,613,90
Matilda Åkerman4,874,685,103,444,80
Michell Ahlblomx4,183,80x3,48
Emilia Mandl4,574,434,854,814,83
Ella Magnusson4,563,903,793,76x
Jenjira Phayakhruea4,464,051,753,944,44
Alice Anderssonxx3,563,833,56
Elsa Hjelm4,70x4,334,24x
1592 Hilda Lindell4,564,734,754,664,88
Lisa Sjöberg4,683,522,603,493,51
Mollie Jönsson4,183,994,104,133,97
Tindra Röme3,454,43x4,484,43
Ella Sandwång3,923,932,783,84x
Elli Johanssonxx4,584,55x
Emilia Franzén4,574,644,444,744,56
6736 Zaga Karterud3,993,874,044,044,00

F14 Kula Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-02-10 13:50
1 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 11,48  
2 Elsa Hjelm
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 10,23  1:a DM
3 Desire Covic
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 9,52  2:a DM
4 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 9,43  3:a DM
5 Tilde Grönwall
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 8,76  4:a DM
6 Julia Johansson
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 8,06  5:a DM
1 2 3 4 5 6
Sydney Karström8,658,758,979,279,438,61
Matilda Åkerman10,7910,8611,4810,5211,4511,09
Tilde Grönwallx8,76xxx8,10
Elsa Hjelm9,228,889,319,4510,239,55
Julia Johansson7,617,757,726,818,06x
Desire Covic9,269,189,108,639,529,13

F13 60 m försök

2018-02-10 10:40
Heat 1
1 Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 8.05 q  
2 Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 8.42 q  
3 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.61 q  
4 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.30  
5 Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 9.35  
6 Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 9.41  
7 Astrid Kulatunga
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 10.32  
Heat 2
1 Ella Engman
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.26 q  
2 Olivia Jensfeldt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.61 q  
3 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.84 q  
4 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.28 q 9.2710 
5 Maja Kropp Lindh
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 9.28 q 9.2760 
6 Malou Spjut
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 9.31  
7 Isabella Worm Due
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.21  

F13 60 m Final

2018-02-10 12:05
1 Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 8.02  
2 Ella Engman
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.14  
3 Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 8.32  
4 Olivia Jensfeldt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.49  
5 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.67  
6 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.98  
7 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.22  
8 Maja Kropp Lindh
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 9.23  

F13 200 m Final

2018-02-11 11:00
A-Final
1 Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 27.13 1  
2 Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 27.16 2  1:a DM
3 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 28.36 3  2:a DM
Olivia Jensfeldt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI DNS  
B-Final
1 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 29.08 4  3:a DM
2 Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 29.18 5  4:a DM
3 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 29.53 6  5:a DM
4 Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 30.02 7  
C-Final
1 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 30.06 8  6:a DM
2 Maja Kropp Lindh
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 30.45 9  7:a DM
3 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 31.04 11  9:a DM
4 Alma Juhl Horsgaard
Københavns IF
05 Københavns IF 32.06 13  
D-Final
1 Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 30.53 10  8:a DM
2 Louise Nicklasson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 31.22 12  10:a DM
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI DQ  
Sammanställning
1 Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 27.13     
2 Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 27.16     1:a DM
3 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 28.36     2:a DM
4 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 29.08     3:a DM
5 Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 29.18     4:a DM
6 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 29.53     5:a DM
7 Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 30.02     
8 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 30.06     6:a DM
9 Maja Kropp Lindh
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 30.45     7:a DM
10 Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 30.53     8:a DM
11 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 31.04     9:a DM
12 Louise Nicklasson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 31.22     10:a DM
13 Alma Juhl Horsgaard
Københavns IF
05 Københavns IF 32.06     
Olivia Jensfeldt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI DNS     
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI DQ     

F13 800 m Final

2018-02-11 13:10
1 Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 2:34.97  
2 Ebony Tay
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 2:43.19  1:a DM
3 Norah jagesten
Björnstorps IF
05 Björnstorps IF 2:43.65  2:a DM
4 Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen
Sparta
05 Sparta 2:48.15  
5 Alma Juhl Horsgaard
Københavns IF
05 Københavns IF 2:51.16  
6 Hedda Månsson
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 2:51.21  3:a DM
7 Tuva Selin
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 2:51.25  4:a DM
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI DNS  

F13 Höjd Final

2018-02-11 11:30
1 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 133  
2 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 130  
3 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 130  
4 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 130  
5 Maja Kropp Lindh
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 125  
6 Ella Engman
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 125  
7 Luna Johannsen
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 115  
 110115120125130133138139142145148
Ella Engmanooxxoxxoxxx
Mira Johansson---oxoxxx
Luna Johannsenooxxx
Maja Kropp Lindhoooxoxxx
6706 Celia Parmatow--oooxxx
6739 Alba Hansson--ooooxxx
6746 Joanna Ekoxoooxxoxxx

F13 Längd Final

hoppzon
2018-02-11 09:00
1 Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 5,15  1:a DM
2 Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4,94  2:a DM
3 Ella Engman
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4,67  3:a DM
4 Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 4,67  
5 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4,61  4:a DM
6 Maja Kropp Lindh
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 4,42  5:a DM
7 Olivia Jensfeldt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4,35  6:a DM
8 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4,34  7:a DM
9 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4,32  8:a DM
10 Louise Nicklasson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 3,92  9:a DM
11 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 3,84  10:a DM
12 Amanda Olsson
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 3,68  11:a DM
13 Luna Johannsen
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 3,45  12:a DM
1 2 3 4 5 6
Maja Kropp Lindh4,104,273,904,404,42
Amanda Lennartsson4,562,174,49-4,67
Ella Wolff3,793,773,793,843,79
Luna Johannsen3,423,453,293,243,42
Emilia Johansson5,144,995,154,945,06
Mathilda Brodd Polsten4,924,894,774,944,93
Amanda Olsson3,593,683,59-3,55
Amanda Rönn4,344,123,923,974,20
Olivia Jensfeldt-4,043,784,094,35
Ella Engman4,394,504,574,674,62
Mira Johansson4,174,214,324,223,84
Louise Nicklasson-3,923,78-3,79
6706 Celia Parmatow4,494,614,594,314,59

F13 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-02-10 13:00
1 Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 10,37  
2 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10,07  
3 Hanna Kamrad
Södra Sandby IF
05 Södra Sandby IF 9,95  
4 Ella Engman
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9,37  
5 Tilde Schack
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 7,43  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Tilde Schack7,407,436,927,306,947,07
Mira Johansson10,079,598,159,619,319,63
Hanna Kamrad9,709,009,959,207,809,43
Ella Engman9,378,909,188,678,678,92
Isabelle Lund9,839,8710,239,3310,3710,13

F12 60 m Fösök

2018-02-10 09:50
Heat 1
1 Linnea Englund
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.74 q  
2 Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.24 q  
3 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.45 q  
4 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.88  
5 Nea Claus
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 10.24  
Heat 2
1 Celina Hagihara
Københavns IF
06 Københavns IF 8.71 q  
2 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.85 q  
3 Elin Pihlström
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.99 q  
4 Mikaela Medina Sørensen
Københavns IF
06 Københavns IF 9.17 q  
5 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.27 q  
6 Elisabeth Røddik Elsner
Københavns IF
06 Københavns IF 9.66  
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF dns  

F12 60 m Final

2018-02-10 12:15
1 Celina Hagihara
Københavns IF
06 Københavns IF 8.53  
2 Linnea Englund
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.57  
3 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.86  
4 Elin Pihlström
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.97  
5 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.18  
6 Mikaela Medina Sørensen
Københavns IF
06 Københavns IF 9.23  
7 Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.34  
8 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.37  

F12 200 m Final

2018-02-11 10:20
A-Final
1 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.66 1  1:a DM
2 Luna Frid Hanberg
Sparta
06 Sparta 31.97 4  
3 Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 33.02 6  
B-Final
1 Elin Pihlström
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 30.09 2  2:a DM
2 Pamela Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 31.00 3  3:a DM
3 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 32.70 5  4:a DM
Sammanställning
1 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.66     1:a DM
2 Elin Pihlström
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 30.09     2:a DM
3 Pamela Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 31.00     3:a DM
4 Luna Frid Hanberg
Sparta
06 Sparta 31.97     
5 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 32.70     4:a DM
6 Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 33.02     

F12 800 m Final

2018-02-11 13:20
1 Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 2:52.70  1:a DM
2 Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:52.91  
3 Nilla Gustafsson
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS 3:06.28  2:a DM
4 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 3:07.56  3:a DM
5 Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS 3:19.64  4:a DM

F12 Höjd Final

2018-02-10 11:00
1 Mikaela Medina Sørensen
Københavns IF
06 Københavns IF 137  
2 Elin Pihlström
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 131  
3 Linnea Englund
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 131  
4 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 128  
5 Elin Jönsson
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 115  
6 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 110  
 105110115120125128131134137140
Mikaela Medina Sørensen--oooooxoxoxxx
Elin Jönsson-xooxxx
Linnea Englundoooxooxxoxxox--
Lovisa Nilsson-ooooxxoxxx
Emilia Malmlöfxooxxx
Elin Pihlströmoooooooxxx

F12 Längd Final

hoppzon
2018-02-11 11:40
1 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4,37  1:a DM
2 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 4,30  2:a DM
3 Elin Pihlström
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 4,23  3:a DM
4 Pamela Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4,08  4:a DM
5 Elisabeth Røddik Elsner
Københavns IF
06 Københavns IF 4,05  
6 Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 3,74  
7 Blanca Martel
Södra Sandby IF
06 Södra Sandby IF 2,87  5:a DM
Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF x  
Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI x  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Pamela Olsson4,084,07x3,513,743,28
Elin Pihlström4,23x3,884,043,73-
6719 Linnea Odéhnx
Lisa Engdahlx
Emilia Malmlöf4,134,214,184,294,184,30
Elisabeth Røddik Elsner4,053,964,013,954,013,93
6718 Emma-Lisa Johansson3,683,743,683,663,613,49
Blanca Martelx2,69xx2,87x
Annie Torkéll4,254,214,254,324,184,37

F12 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-02-11 09:00
1 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9,58  
2 Elisabeth Røddik Elsner
Københavns IF
06 Københavns IF 8,79  
3 Elin Jönsson
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 7,85  
4 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 7,69  
5 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 5,75  
6 Blanca Martel
Södra Sandby IF
06 Södra Sandby IF 5,44  
1 2 3 4 5 6
6719 Linnea Odéhn5,385,445,755,415,365,05
Annie Torkéll9,588,959,297,709,359,05
Elin Jönsson7,637,417,357,677,857,23
Blanca Martel4,814,595,365,065,415,44
Elisabeth Røddik Elsner8,167,688,797,778,577,84
Emilia Malmlöf7,427,34x7,697,076,72

F11 60 m Fösök

2018-02-10 09:40
Heat 1
1 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.80 q  
2 Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 10.30 q  
3 Annie Lange
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK 10.51 q  
4 Ella Wesonius
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 10.52 q  
5 Felicia Thorell
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10,70  
Heat 2
1 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK 9.43 q  
2 Alma Persson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.60 q  
3 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.61 q  
4 Mollie Nilsson
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS 10.32 q  

F11 60 m Final

2018-02-10 13:30
1 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.83  
2 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK 9.54  
3 Alma Persson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.58  
4 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.59  
5 Mollie Nilsson
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS 10.34  
6 Annie Lange
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK 10.38  
7 Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 10.52  
8 Ella Wesonius
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 10.63  

F11 Längd Final

hoppzon
2018-02-10 11:30
1 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4,08  
2 Alma Persson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3,96  
3 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK 3,84  
4 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3,68  
5 Ester Wendin
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3,62  
6 Annie Lange
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK 3,49  
7 Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 3,24  
8 Felicia Thorell
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3,14  
9 Ella Wesonius
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 3,06  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Hedvig Jeansson Rahm3,153,143,173,152,923,24
Ester Wendin3,323,623,493,553,623,50
Saga Falck4,074,073,864,084,044,08
Felicia Thorell2,993,092,882,853,003,14
Annie Lange3,313,373,383,353,493,39
Isabella Enggren3,513,49x3,673,683,68
Ella Wesonius3,013,062,872,752,722,70
Alma Persson3,653,503,963,793,733,88
Ebba Albert3,523,513,663,513,603,84

F11 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-02-10 10:10
1 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8,01  
2 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 7,50  
3 Ester Wendin
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 6,74  
4 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK 6,12  
5 Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 5,98  
6 Annie Lange
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK 5,51  
7 Ella Wesonius
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 5,36  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Ella Wesonius5,065,165,004,215,364,89
Bella Gisel7,506,596,986,966,876,69
Ester Wendin6,256,326,216,416,136,74
Annie Lange5,51x4,703,734,455,22
Ebba Albert5,835,905,685,855,856,12
Hedvig Jeansson Rahm5,635,985,265,68x5,16
Isabella Enggren7,147,386,717,086,728,01

F10 60 m Fösök

2018-02-10 10:20
Heat 1
1 Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 9.69 q  
2 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan 9.76 q  
3 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 10.75 q  
4 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 10.94 q  
Heat 2
1 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 9.26 q  
2 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 10.09 q  
3 Emmy Larsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 11.07 q  
4 Elsa Almryd
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 11.20 q  
5 Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 11.59  

F10 60 m Final

2018-02-10 13:45
1 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 9.17  
2 Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 9.69  
3 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan 9.70  
4 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 10.02  
5 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 11.25  
6 Emmy Larsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 11.34  
7 Elsa Almryd
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 11.50  
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad DNS  

F10 Längd Final

hoppzon
2018-02-10 12:35
1 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 4,07  
2 Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 3,73  
3 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 3,38  
4 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan 3,33  
5 Chantall Covic
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 3,21  
6 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 3,15  
7 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 3,05  
8 Emmy Larsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 2,99  
9 Elsa Almryd
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 2,89  
10 Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 2,71  
11 Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2,46  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Savanna Karström3,313,333,383,153,38
Rebecka Bryland2,642,702,572,712,56
Ellen Andersson3,052,993,053,032,89
Sienna Karström2,963,023,033,043,15
Emmy Larsson2,792,792,992,812,99
Siri Lindgren3,633,663,483,613,73
Elvira Helgesson3,793,944,073,964,05
Chantall Covic3,093,013,143,213,16
Emilia Thorell2,232,032,192,112,46
Elsa Almryd2,892,87x2,572,59
Elin Lundberg3,253,192,683,333,19

F10 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-02-10 09:30
1 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 5,95  
2 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 5,33  
3 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan 5,07  
4 Chantall Covic
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 4,99  
5 Elsa Almryd
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 4,90  
6 Emmy Larsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 4,84  
7 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 4,73  
8 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 3,96  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Elin Lundberg4,753,734,634,475,074,79
Chantall Covic4,794,68x4,99xx
Elvira Helgesson4,453,814,484,594,534,73
Savanna Karström5,955,445,015,334,784,33
Ellen Andersson2,943,963,543,273,042,99
Emmy Larsson4,774,704,564,684,734,84
Elsa Almryd4,904,574,594,524,234,49
Sienna Karström5,045,234,904,885,095,33

Män 60 m Försök

2018-02-10 13:50
Heat 1
1 Peter Andersson
Greve Atletik
99 Greve Atletik 7.03 q  
2 James Gaudiello
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 7.25 q  
3 Mikkel Klejnstrup
Sparta
86 Sparta 7.26 q  
4 Frederik Regli
Frederiksberg IF
90 Frederiksberg IF 7.41 q  
5 Emil Grovn
Frederiksberg IF
98 Frederiksberg IF 7.64  
Jonathan Aquino
Sparta
99 Sparta DNS  
Heat 2
1 Kasper Olsen
Hvidovre AM
91 Hvidovre AM 7.17 q  
2 Simon Mathiasen
Hvidovre AM
96 Hvidovre AM 7.32 q  
3 Marcus Andersson
Öresund FK
00 Öresund FK 7.41 q  
4 Christian Trajkovski
Sparta
65 Sparta 7.43 q  
5 Tummas Napoleon Arge
Hvidovre AM
95 Hvidovre AM 7.45 q  
6 Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 7.46  
7 Mike Andersen
Korsør
94 Korsør 7.73  
Heat 3
1 Emmanuel Dawlson
Hammarby IF
92 Hammarby IF 6.933 q  
2 Rodney Pratdavis
Hvidovre AM
93 Hvidovre AM 7.201 q  
3 Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta
95 Sparta 7.418 q  
4 Kristoffer Bonde
Københavns IF
91 Københavns IF 7.450 q  
5 Magnus Nielsen
IFK Lund
91 IFK Lund 7.453 q  
6 Rasmus Glimberg
Eslövs IF
00 Eslövs IF 8.022  
7 Bertil Dersén
IFK Lund
62 IFK Lund 9.923  
Heat 4
1 Bimo Soenarso
KFUM Örebro
01 KFUM Örebro 7.15 q  
2 Filip Nilsson
IFK Lund
92 IFK Lund 7.16 q  
3 Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 7.49  
4 David Otzen
Hvidovre AM
98 Hvidovre AM 7.51  
5 Martin Gjertsen
Sparta
95 Sparta 8.10  
6 Alexander Hersmyr
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 8.35  

Män 60 m Final

2018-02-10 14:55
A-Final
1 Emmanuel Dawlson
Hammarby IF
92 Hammarby IF 6.91  
2 Peter Andersson
Greve Atletik
99 Greve Atletik 6.97  
3 Bimo Soenarso
KFUM Örebro
01 KFUM Örebro 7.11  
4 Kasper Olsen
Hvidovre AM
91 Hvidovre AM 7.23  
5 Rodney Pratdavis
Hvidovre AM
93 Hvidovre AM 7.26  
6 James Gaudiello
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 7.29  
7 Mikkel Klejnstrup
Sparta
86 Sparta 7.32  
8 Filip Nilsson
IFK Lund
92 IFK Lund 7.36  
B-Final
1 Marcus Andersson
Öresund FK
00 Öresund FK 7.37  
2 Magnus Nielsen
IFK Lund
91 IFK Lund 7.39  
3 Christian Trajkovski
Sparta
65 Sparta 7.40  
4 Frederik Regli
Frederiksberg IF
90 Frederiksberg IF 7.44  
5 Kristoffer Bonde
Københavns IF
91 Københavns IF 7.45  
6 Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta
95 Sparta 7.47  
Tummas Napoleon Arge
Hvidovre AM
95 Hvidovre AM DNS  
Simon Mathiasen
Hvidovre AM
96 Hvidovre AM DNS  

Män 200 m Final

2018-02-11 12:30
A-Final
1 Emmanuel Dawlson
Hammarby IF
92 Hammarby IF 22.48 1  
2 Peter Andersson
Greve Atletik
99 Greve Atletik 22.50 2  
3 Navid Bazgir
Hvidovre AM
95 Hvidovre AM 23.66 6  
B-Final
1 Mikkel Klejnstrup
Sparta
86 Sparta 22.89 3  
2 Rodney Pratdavis
Hvidovre AM
93 Hvidovre AM 23.07 4  
Bimo Soenarso
KFUM Örebro
01 KFUM Örebro DNS  
C-Final
1 Roble a Abdullah
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 23.58 5  1:a DM
2 Alex Andersson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 24.51 8  2:a DM
Sebastian Kadestål
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI DNF  
D-Final
1 Kristoffer Bonde
Københavns IF
91 Københavns IF 24.13 7  
2 Christian Trajkovski
Sparta
65 Sparta 24.56 9  
3 Mikkel Stampe
Helsingør IF Atletik
00 Helsingør IF Atletik 24.86 10  
E-Final
1 Kim Vilborg
Greve Atletik
72 Greve Atletik 25.81 11  
2 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 27.56 12  3:a DM
3 Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 28.26 13  4:a DM
Casper Borgström
FK Athlet
00 FK Athlet DNS  
Sammanställning
1 Emmanuel Dawlson
Hammarby IF
92 Hammarby IF 22.48     
2 Peter Andersson
Greve Atletik
99 Greve Atletik 22.50     
3 Mikkel Klejnstrup
Sparta
86 Sparta 22.89     
4 Rodney Pratdavis
Hvidovre AM
93 Hvidovre AM 23.07     
5 Roble a Abdullah
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 23.58     1:a DM
6 Navid Bazgir
Hvidovre AM
95 Hvidovre AM 23.66     
7 Kristoffer Bonde
Københavns IF
91 Københavns IF 24.13     
8 Alex Andersson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 24.51     2:a DM
9 Christian Trajkovski
Sparta
65 Sparta 24.56     
10 Mikkel Stampe
Helsingør IF Atletik
00 Helsingør IF Atletik 24.86     
11 Kim Vilborg
Greve Atletik
72 Greve Atletik 25.81     
12 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 27.56     3:a DM
13 Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 28.26     4:a DM
Bimo Soenarso
KFUM Örebro
01 KFUM Örebro DNS     
Sebastian Kadestål
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI DNF     
Casper Borgström
FK Athlet
00 FK Athlet DNS     

Män 800 m Final

2018-02-11 14:05
A-Final
1 Abubakar Abdi
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 1:55.08 1  1:a DM
2 isak Bjeregaard
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 1:57.15 2  2:a DM
3 Adrian Mehic
Heleneholms IF
94 Heleneholms IF 1:58.10 3  3:a DM
4 Emil Tostrup
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 1:59.03 5  4:a DM
5 Oskar Rosenlund
Björnstorps IF
97 Björnstorps IF 2:01.81 6  5:a DM
6 Jonathan Munk Adamsen
Københavns IF
95 Københavns IF 2:02.59 8  
B-Final
1 Thor Skifte
Amager Atletik Club
97 Amager Atletik Club 1:58.91 4  
2 Robin Sterner
Malmö AI
91 Malmö AI 2:02.37 7  6:a DM
3 Lucas Balling
Københavns IF
97 Københavns IF 2:03.58 9  
4 Yusuf Alin
Amager Atletik Club
95 Amager Atletik Club 2:4.00 10  
5 Björn Östenson
Ryssbergets IK
93 Ryssbergets IK 2:04.46 11  7:a DM
6 Victor Carlsson
IF Malmö Löp
90 IF Malmö Löp 2:08.10 14  9:a DM
C-Final
1 Jonathan Makwarth
Københavns IF
00 Københavns IF 2:06.29 12  
2 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 2:06.53 13  8:a DM
3 Martin Gustafsson
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 2:10.34 18  10:a DM
4 Mattias Jonsson
Heleneholms IF
70 Heleneholms IF 2:11.14 19  11:a DM
Frederik Gottlieb
Helsingør IF Atletik
00 Helsingør IF Atletik DQ  
D-Final
1 Abdiasamed Khader
KA2 IF
00 KA2 IF 2:08.30 15  
2 William Elsner
Københavns IF
03 Københavns IF 2:08.52 16  
3 Gustav Bendsen
Københavns IF
03 Københavns IF 2:08.79 17  
4 Erik Lidfors
IFK Lund
99 IFK Lund 2:12.19 20  12:a DM
5 Christer Friberg
Björnstorps IF
72 Björnstorps IF 2:15.26 21  13:a DM
E-Final
1 Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF 2:15.45 22  14:a DM
2 Luis F Maillet
Sparta
04 Sparta 2:24.46 23  
3 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 2:26.02 24  15:a DM
Lasse Kuhre Hansen
Viking Atletik
96 Viking Atletik DQ  
François Travert
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF DQ  
Sammanställning
1 Abubakar Abdi
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 1:55.08     1:a DM
2 isak Bjeregaard
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 1:57.15     2:a DM
3 Adrian Mehic
Heleneholms IF
94 Heleneholms IF 1:58.10     3:a DM
4 Thor Skifte
Amager Atletik Club
97 Amager Atletik Club 1:58.91     
5 Emil Tostrup
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 1:59.03     4:a DM
6 Oskar Rosenlund
Björnstorps IF
97 Björnstorps IF 2:01.81     5:a DM
7 Robin Sterner
Malmö AI
91 Malmö AI 2:02.37     6:a DM
8 Jonathan Munk Adamsen
Københavns IF
95 Københavns IF 2:02.59     
9 Lucas Balling
Københavns IF
97 Københavns IF 2:03.58     
10 Yusuf Alin
Amager Atletik Club
95 Amager Atletik Club 2:4.00     
11 Björn Östenson
Ryssbergets IK
93 Ryssbergets IK 2:04.46     7:a DM
12 Jonathan Makwarth
Københavns IF
00 Københavns IF 2:06.29     
13 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 2:06.53     8:a DM
14 Victor Carlsson
IF Malmö Löp
90 IF Malmö Löp 2:08.10     9:a DM
15 Abdiasamed Khader
KA2 IF
00 KA2 IF 2:08.30     
16 William Elsner
Københavns IF
03 Københavns IF 2:08.52     
17 Gustav Bendsen
Københavns IF
03 Københavns IF 2:08.79     
18 Martin Gustafsson
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 2:10.34     10:a DM
19 Mattias Jonsson
Heleneholms IF
70 Heleneholms IF 2:11.14     11:a DM
20 Erik Lidfors
IFK Lund
99 IFK Lund 2:12.19     12:a DM
21 Christer Friberg
Björnstorps IF
72 Björnstorps IF 2:15.26     13:a DM
22 Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF 2:15.45     14:a DM
23 Luis F Maillet
Sparta
04 Sparta 2:24.46     
24 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 2:26.02     15:a DM
Lasse Kuhre Hansen
Viking Atletik
96 Viking Atletik DQ     
Frederik Gottlieb
Helsingør IF Atletik
00 Helsingør IF Atletik DQ     
François Travert
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF DQ     

Män Höjd Final

2018-02-10 12:35
1 Mutaz Essa Barshim
Team Qatar
91 Team Qatar 235  
2 Arvid Rydberg
IF Göta
98 IF Göta 203  
3 Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta
95 Sparta 188  
4 Simon Martin
IFK Halmstad
94 IFK Halmstad 180  
5 Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 165  
Rasmus Glimberg
Eslövs IF
00 Eslövs IF x  
 160165170175180185188191194197200203206215220225230233235238
Rasmus Glimbergxxx
Massin Ait Bouziad--ooxoxoxoxxx
Arvid Rydberg------o-oxoxooxxx
6734 Mutaz Essa Barshim-------------oooxoxoxoxxx
Simon Martin---xoxoxxx-
6624 Zacharias Parmatowoxxoxxx

Män Stav Final

2018-02-10 11:00
1 Magnus Herstedt
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 470  
 420440457470480
Magnus Herstedtxoooxxoxxx

Män Längd Final

2018-02-11 12:00
1 Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta
95 Sparta 6,71  
2 Richard Heikkilä
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK 6,44  
3 Felix Ericsson
IFK Helsingborg
75 IFK Helsingborg 6,32  1:a DM
4 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 6,08  2:a DM
5 Robin Swann
Sparta
97 Sparta 5,87  
6 Simon Martinsson
Lomma FIK
99 Lomma FIK 5,73  3:a DM
1 2 3 4 5 6
Massin Ait Bouziadx6,53xxx6,71
Max Rosquist-Larsson5,846,06x4,87x6,08
Felix Ericssonx6,07xx6,32x
Robin Swann5,68x5,855,845,875,67
Simon Martinsson5,225,545,715,55x5,73
Richard Heikkilä6,186,186,056,446,21-

Män Kula Final

Vikt: 7,26kg
2018-02-11 13:00
1 Stefan Mortensen
Sparta
96 Sparta 14,09  
2 Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund 9,07  1:a DM
1 2 3 4 5 6
Stefan Mortensenx13,2014,0913,9913,86x
Dan Lindahlx8,979,078,949,068,76

P17 60 m försök

2018-02-10 11:00
Heat 1
1 Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.21 q  
2 Frederik Andersson
Greve Atletik
01 Greve Atletik 7.27 q  
3 Bertram Bing Costa
Sparta
02 Sparta 7.73 q  
4 Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.94 q  
5 Gustav Matson
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 8.27  
6 Oscar Vega
IF Kronan
02 IF Kronan 9.13  
Heat 2
1 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.33 q  
2 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.74 q  
3 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.76 q  
4 Hugo Larsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 8.06 q  
5 Petar Ostojic
Belgrad Parasport
91 Belgrad Parasport 9.38  

P17 60 m Final

2018-02-10 13:25
1 Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.17  
2 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.25  
3 Frederik Andersson
Greve Atletik
01 Greve Atletik 7.31  
4 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.65  
5 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.78  
6 Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.97  
7 Hugo Larsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 8.11  
Bertram Bing Costa
Sparta
02 Sparta DNS  

P17 200 m Final

2018-02-11 11:50
A-Final
1 Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 23.22 1  1:a DM
2 Lucas Soulier
Sparta
02 Sparta 23.82 3  
3 Sofus Peter Lassen
Sparta
03 Sparta 24.12 4  
B-Final
1 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 24.34 5  2:a DM
2 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 24.70 6  3:a DM
3 Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 25.03 8  4:a DM
C-Final
1 Bimo Soenarso
KFUM Örebro
01 KFUM Örebro 23.50 2  
2 Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta
02 Sparta 24.73 7  
3 Dhruv Mehrotra
Sparta
03 Sparta 25.38 9  
4 Petar Ostojic
Belgrad Parasport
91 Belgrad Parasport 33.02 10  
Sammanställning
1 Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 23.22     1:a DM
2 Bimo Soenarso
KFUM Örebro
01 KFUM Örebro 23.50     
3 Lucas Soulier
Sparta
02 Sparta 23.82     
4 Sofus Peter Lassen
Sparta
03 Sparta 24.12     
5 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 24.34     2:a DM
6 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 24.70     3:a DM
7 Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta
02 Sparta 24.73     
8 Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 25.03     4:a DM
9 Dhruv Mehrotra
Sparta
03 Sparta 25.38     
10 Petar Ostojic
Belgrad Parasport
91 Belgrad Parasport 33.02     

P17 1500 m Final

2018-02-11 15:45
1 Rasmus Baltzersen
Ballerup AK
02 Ballerup AK 4:27.72  
2 Morgan Åkerblom
FK Athlet
02 FK Athlet 4:30.24  1:a DM
3 Truls Månsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 4:30.34  2:a DM
4 Oskar Karlsson
SK Graal
02 SK Graal 4:32.82  
5 Andreas Holst Lange
Gentofte IK
02 Gentofte IK 4:34.54  
6 Kristian Carstensen
Ballerup AK
01 Ballerup AK 4:41.60  
7 Oscar Riis
Ballerup AK
03 Ballerup AK 4:42.65  
8 Elias Kongsted Misander
Gentofte IK
02 Gentofte IK 4:59.14  
9 Mohamed Mohamed
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 5:07.75  

P17 Längd Final

2018-02-10 11:35
1 Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 6,54  1:a DM
2 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 6,00  2:a DM
3 Bertram Bing Costa
Sparta
02 Sparta 5,69  
4 Axel Heander
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 5,19  3:a DM
5 Hugo Larsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 4,84  4:a DM
6 Oscar Vega
IF Kronan
02 IF Kronan 3,79  5:a DM
1 2 3 4 5 6
Axel Heander4,93x5,014,734,705,19
Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conablex5,146,456,546,51x
Max Rosquist-Larssonx6,00xx5,98x
Oscar Vega2,883,352,873,173,453,79
Bertram Bing Costa5,535,494,105,64x5,69
Hugo Larsson4,674,734,724,634,844,75

P17 Kula Final

Vikt: 5,0kg
2018-02-11 12:15
1 Erik Bengtsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 15,89  1:a DM
2 Andreas Henriksson
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 14,97  2:a DM
3 Erik Lindberg
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 8,87  3:a DM
1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Henriksson14,2114,19x14,97xx
Erik Bengtssonxx15,89xxx
Erik Lindberg8,87xxxx8,80

P15 60 m Final

2018-02-10 10:55
1 Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 7.53  
2 Melvin Mathisson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 7.73  
3 Frans Junior Nilsson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 8.44  
4 Birk van de Boel
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 8.58  
Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI dns  

P15 200 m Final

2018-02-11 10:35
A-Final
1 Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 24.61 1  1:a DM
2 August Östergaard
Gentofte IK
03 Gentofte IK 24.78 2  
3 Luis F Maillet
Sparta
04 Sparta 25.29 3  
B-Final
1 Neloo Falck
Københavns IF
03 Københavns IF 25.51 5  
2 Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 26.44 6  2:a DM
3 Anton Juhl Seitzberg
Fremad Holbäck
03 Fremad Holbäck 26.71 7  
C-Final
1 Frans Junior Nilsson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 27.58 8  3:a DM
Zabihulla Bahrami
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS DQ  
D-Final
1 Melvin Mathisson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 25.48 4  
2 Birk van de Boel
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 28.62 9  4:a DM
Sammanställning
1 Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 24.61     1:a DM
2 August Östergaard
Gentofte IK
03 Gentofte IK 24.78     
3 Luis F Maillet
Sparta
04 Sparta 25.29     
4 Melvin Mathisson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 25.48     
5 Neloo Falck
Københavns IF
03 Københavns IF 25.51     
6 Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 26.44     2:a DM
7 Anton Juhl Seitzberg
Fremad Holbäck
03 Fremad Holbäck 26.71     
8 Frans Junior Nilsson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 27.58     3:a DM
9 Birk van de Boel
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 28.62     4:a DM
Zabihulla Bahrami
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS DQ     

P15 1000 m Final

2018-02-11 15:05
1 Jonas Albertsen
Ballerup AK
03 Ballerup AK 3:06.84  
2 Anton Juhl Seitzberg
Fremad Holbäck
03 Fremad Holbäck 3:07.46  
3 Rasmus Hansen
Viking Atletik
03 Viking Atletik 3:09.37  
4 Erik Weineisen
Björnstorps IF
03 Björnstorps IF 3:11.43  1:a DM

P15 Längd Final

2018-02-10 09:30
1 Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 5,26  1:a DM
2 Stinus Dolmer Nielsen
Bagsvaerd Atletik
03 Bagsvaerd Atletik 5,13  
3 Sander Carlsson
Lomma FIK
03 Lomma FIK 5,06  2:a DM
4 Birk van de Boel
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 4,89  3:a DM
5 Frans Junior Nilsson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 4,01  4:a DM
1 2 3 4 5 6
Birk van de Boel4,764,724,894,714,314,65
Frans Junior Nilsson3,793,95--4,013,68
1708 Zacharias Parmatow5,054,952,132,045,265,06
Stinus Dolmer Nielsen5,034,884,725,124,765,13
Sander Carlsson4,83-4,694,924,975,06

P14 60 m Final

2018-02-10 14:40
1 David Nyman
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 7.92  
2 Casper Jhansson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 7.98  
3 Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 8.00  
4 Love Björnson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 8.14  
5 Modou Bah
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 8.29  
6 Joel Ring
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 8.37  
7 Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet 8.70  

P14 200 m Final

2018-02-11 11:20
A-Final
1 Love Björnson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 26.95 1  
2 Sebastian Odell
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 30.58 3  2:a DM
Casper Jhansson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg DQ  
B-Final
1 Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet 28.76 2  1:a DM
2 Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 30.61 4  3:a DM
Sammanställning
1 Love Björnson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 26.95     
2 Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet 28.76     1:a DM
3 Sebastian Odell
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 30.58     2:a DM
4 Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 30.61     3:a DM
Casper Jhansson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg DQ     

P14 1000 m Final

2018-02-11 14:55
1 Modou Bah
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 3:04.05  1:a DM
2 Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 3:12.35  2:a DM
Love Björnson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF DNS  

P14 Längd Final

2018-02-11 09:00
1 Lukas Anderberg
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 4,70  1:a DM
2 Gustav Nylander
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 4,52  2:a DM
3 Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 4,51  3:a DM
4 Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 4,49  4:a DM
5 Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet 4,23  5:a DM
6 Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 4,00  6:a DM
7 Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 3,66  7:a DM
1 2 3 4 5 6
Sixten Hjalmarsson4,49x2,94x2,41x
Melvin Pai4,254,284,174,264,224,51
Elias Lindbergxxx3,661,69x
190 Filip Olssonx3,843,954,003,98x
Victor Oldén3,774,23x4,013,672,74
Gustav Nylander4,024,484,523,82x3,40
6743 Lukas Anderberg4,324,37x4,384,574,70

P14 Kula Final

Vikt: 4,0kg
2018-02-10 15:05
1 Love Björnson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 10,90  
2 Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet 8,20  1:a DM
3 Isak Gunnarsson
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 7,76  2:a DM
1 2 3 4 5 6
191 Love Björnson10,1910,609,5210,90x10,57
Isak Gunnarsson6.546.726.477.187,737,76
Victor Oldén7,367,907,617,728,207,39

P13 60 m försök

2018-02-10 10:05
Heat 1
1 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.28 q  
2 Simon Meiby
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.66 q  
3 Adrian Carlström Selimovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.12 q  
4 Gabriel Brycki
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 9.27 q  
5 Erik Lundahl
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.34  
6 Gavin Wastrell
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 9.46  
7 isak Carlström Selimovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.07  
Heat 2
1 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.58 q  
2 Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 8.66 q  
3 Victor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.71 q  
4 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.14 q  
5 Ludvig Månsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 9.38  
6 Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 9.52  
7 Filip Lindstrup
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 9.80  

P13 60 m Final

2018-02-10 12:10
1 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.31  
2 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.42  
3 Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 8.60 8.5970 
4 Victor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.60 8.5990 
5 Simon Meiby
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.65  
6 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.02  
7 Adrian Carlström Selimovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.14  
Gabriel Brycki
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF DNS  

P13 200 m Final

2018-02-11 09:30
A-Final
1 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 26.50 1  1:a DM
2 Vitus Rosenkrands
Sparta
05 Sparta 27.67 2  
3 Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 28.32 4  3:a DM
4 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 30.38 10  8:a DM
B-Final
1 Gustav Thörnqvist
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 29.00 7  5:a DM
2 Karl Larsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 29.55 8  6:a DM
3 Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 31.54 12  
C-Final
1 Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 28.16 3  2:a DM
2 Vincent Larsson
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 29.83 9  7:a DM
3 Gabriel Brycki
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 30.63 11  9:a DM
D-Final
1 Victor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 28.80 5  4:a DM
2 Hjalte Dalskov
Fremad Holbäck
05 Fremad Holbäck 28.88 6  
3 isak Carlström Selimovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 34.26 13  10:a DM
Sammanställning
1 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 26.50     1:a DM
2 Vitus Rosenkrands
Sparta
05 Sparta 27.67     
3 Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 28.16     2:a DM
4 Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 28.32     3:a DM
5 Victor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 28.80     4:a DM
6 Hjalte Dalskov
Fremad Holbäck
05 Fremad Holbäck 28.88     
7 Gustav Thörnqvist
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 29.00     5:a DM
8 Karl Larsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 29.55     6:a DM
9 Vincent Larsson
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 29.83     7:a DM
10 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 30.38     8:a DM
11 Gabriel Brycki
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 30.63     9:a DM
12 Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 31.54     
13 isak Carlström Selimovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 34.26     10:a DM

P13 800 m Final

2018-02-11 13:30
1 Hjalte Dalskov
Fremad Holbäck
05 Fremad Holbäck 2:19.90  
2 Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:27.00  1:a DM
3 Vincent Larsson
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 2:28.40  2:a DM
4 Karl Larsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 2:31.72  3:a DM
5 Gustav Herold
Sparta
05 Sparta 2:35.80  
6 Sander Petri Bere
Genarps IF
05 Genarps IF 2:40.11  4:a DM
7 Adrian Anderstedt
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 2:41.14  5:a DM
8 Esben Madsen
Korsør
05 Korsør 2:53.22  
9 Gabriel Blomstrand
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:58.71  6:a DM

P13 Höjd Final

2018-02-11 12:20
1 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 145  
2 Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 136  
3 Gabriel Brycki
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 133  
4 Gabriel Blomstrand
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 130  
 115120125130133136139145151
Leo Göransson---------o---xoxoxxoxxx
Hugo Frisesdalooxooxxooxxx
Gabriel Bryckioooxoxoxxx
6635 Gabriel Blomstrand---oooxxx

P13 Längd Final

hoppzon
2018-02-11 10:20
1 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 4,73  1:a DM
2 Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 4,54  2:a DM
3 Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 4,43  3:a DM
4 Gabriel Brycki
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 4,40  4:a DM
5 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4,35  5:a DM
6 Gustav Thörnqvist
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 4,30  6:a DM
7 Karl Larsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 4,20  7:a DM
8 Gabriel Blomstrand
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4,12  8:a DM
9 Vincent Larsson
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 4,11  9:a DM
10 Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 4,08  
11 Gavin Wastrell
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 4,06  10:a DM
12 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 3,96  11:a DM
13 Esben Madsen
Korsør
05 Korsør 3,94  
14 Filip Lindstrup
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 3,63  12:a DM
15 Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK 3,49  13:a DM
1 2 3 4 5 6
Hugo Frisesdal3,973,844,083,933,96
Gavin Wastrell4,064,053,763,953,17
6635 Gabriel Blomstrand3,983,883,844,124,02
Måns Bergström4,194,214,124,354,24
Gabriel Brycki-4,404,13--
6638 Karl Larsson4,104,114,064,194,20
Leo Göransson4,654,734,634,584,68
Jeroen Persson4,434,424,414,224,38
Alexander Eklund4,534,544,523,494,50
Melvin Modess3,963,363,713,613,68
Filip Lindstrup3,633,393,353,36-
Hannes Grimsholm3,493,323,403,383,26
Gustav Thörnqvist4,174,304,143,99-
6632 Vincent Larsson3,743,723,683,864,11
6634 Esben Madsen3,943,763,903,633,93

P13 Kula Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-02-10 14:25
1 Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 10,79  
2 Casper Griphage
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 10,46  
3 Gabriel Brycki
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 8,71  
4 Simon Meiby
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8,45  
5 Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK 7,85  
6 Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 6,29  
7 Ludvig Månsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 5,85  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Ludvig Månsson5,435,605,285,515,855,42
Hugo Frisesdal6,206,146,295,846,095,90
Alexander Eklund10,799,5410,1510,079,759,31
Simon Meiby7,998,268,457,188,168,29
Hannes Grimsholm7,677,547,536,817,707,85
Gabriel Brycki7,557,578,237,958,718,65
Casper Griphage9,7010,469,9410,229,7810,46

P12 60 m Final

2018-02-10 10:00
1 Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 9.15  
2 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.16  
3 William Anderberg
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.21  
4 Malte Björnson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 9.24  

P12 200 m Final

2018-02-11 10:50
A-Final
1 Malte Björnson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 29.96 3  
2 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 30.09 4  3:a DM
3 Melvin Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF
08 Björnstorps IF 34.24 6  5:a DM
B-Final
1 Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 28.67 1  1:a DM
2 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.07 2  2:a DM
3 Nils Leloup
Genarps IF
06 Genarps IF 32.61 5  4:a DM
Sammanställning
1 Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 28.67     1:a DM
2 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.07     2:a DM
3 Malte Björnson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 29.96     
4 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 30.09     3:a DM
5 Nils Leloup
Genarps IF
06 Genarps IF 32.61     4:a DM
6 Melvin Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF
08 Björnstorps IF 34.24     5:a DM

P12 800 m Final

2018-02-11 13:40
1 Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 2:38.34  1:a DM
2 William Hvass
Sparta
06 Sparta 2:40.17  
3 Malte Björnson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:41.37  
4 Melvin Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF
08 Björnstorps IF 2:47.55  2:a DM
5 Jakob Jungner
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 2:50.22  3:a DM
6 Erik Asplund
Lomma FIK
06 Lomma FIK 3:13.27  4:a DM

P12 Höjd Final

2018-02-10 11:00
1 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 140  
2 Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 128  
3 Linus Hoff
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 115  
 105110115120125128131134137140142
6728 Isaiah Tay--ooxoxoxxx
Zac Jellum Ling--ooooxoxxoxooxxx
Linus Hoffxoooxxx

P12 Längd Final

hoppzon
2018-02-11 13:00
1 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 479  1:a DM
2 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 458  2:a DM
3 William Anderberg
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 434  3:a DM
4 Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 427  4:a DM
5 Malte Björnson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 387  
6 Erik Asplund
Lomma FIK
06 Lomma FIK 370  5:a DM
7 Nils Leloup
Genarps IF
06 Genarps IF 369  6:a DM
8 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 357  7:a DM
9 Linus Hoff
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 353  8:a DM
1 2 3 4 5 6
Linus Hoff353327349316338351
Nils Leloup360346x355369342
6731 Erik Asplund370x366332344x
6727 Tage Andersson Ranefalk354357294324263332
Zac Jellum Ling435458440448425448
6728 Isaiah Tay393401387414427410
William Anderberg434420415415414409
6730 Malte Björnson377384381387366340
Melker Jensfelt457174457465468479

P12 Kula Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-02-11 10:00
1 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7,85  
2 Malte Björnson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 7,14  
3 William Anderberg
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 5,75  
4 Nils Leloup
Genarps IF
06 Genarps IF 5,21  
1 2 3 4 5 6
6730 Malte Björnson6,676,917,146,367,016,13
William Anderberg5,365,485,475,515,615,75
Nils Leloupx4,824,973,335,214,59
Melker Jensfelt7,857,456,926,997,457,42

P11 60 m Final

2018-02-10 13:35
1 kevin jensen
Københavns IF
07 Københavns IF 8.90  
2 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 8.94  
3 Carl B Nielsen
Amager Atletik Club
07 Amager Atletik Club 8.99  
4 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.22  
5 Hugo Nathhorst
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.61  
6 Edvin Malmström
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.96  
7 marvin jensen
Københavns IF
07 Københavns IF 10,04  
8 Simon Berg
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 11.29  

P11 Längd Final

hoppzon
2018-02-10 09:30
1 Carl B Nielsen
Amager Atletik Club
07 Amager Atletik Club 4,37  
2 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 4,11  
3 Hugo Nathhorst
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4,05  
4 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 3,93  
5 marvin jensen
Københavns IF
07 Københavns IF 3,86  
6 Simon Berg
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 3,08  
7 Edvin Malmström
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3,08  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Bram Persson2,393,973,104,094,024,11
Eric Noghi3,803,623,583,663,353,93
6729 Edvin Malmströmx3,043,083,032,652,87
marvin jensen3,773,543,743,86x3,74
Simon Berg2,932,822,963,083,052,98
Carl B Nielsen4,214,123,324,364,334,37
Hugo Nathhorst3,914,053,933,883,853,83

P11 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-02-10 11:00
1 kevin jensen
Københavns IF
07 Københavns IF 9,19  
2 marvin jensen
Københavns IF
07 Københavns IF 7,58  
3 Carl B Nielsen
Amager Atletik Club
07 Amager Atletik Club 7,17  
4 Hugo Nathhorst
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 6,88  
5 Erik Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 6,15  
1 2 3 4 5 6
marvin jensen7,087,586,947,157,586,73
Carl B Nielsen6,946,806,446,876,997,17
kevin jensen8,528,789,148,969,198,97
Hugo Nathhorst6,266,246,476,536,885,91
6740 Erik Hansson5,555,71x6,155,685,62

P10 60 m Fösök

2018-02-10 09:30
Heat 1
1 August Basse
Genarps IF
08 Genarps IF 8.98 q  
2 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.13 q  
3 Theo Montelin
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 9.36 q  
4 Viktor Lönnblad
Genarps IF
08 Genarps IF 9.81 q  
5 Calle Persson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 11.09  
Heat 2
1 Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.46 q  
2 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 9.55 q  
3 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 9.81 q  
4 Hannes Svartberg
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 9.92 q  
5 Eric Schön
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 10.52  

P10 60 m Final

2018-02-10 13:40
1 Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.39  
2 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 9.52  
3 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 9.64  
4 August Basse
Genarps IF
08 Genarps IF 10.07  
5 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.17  
6 Hannes Svartberg
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 10.31  
7 Theo Montelin
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 10.54  
8 Viktor Lönnblad
Genarps IF
08 Genarps IF 11.00  

P10 Längd Final

hoppzon
2018-02-10 10:30
1 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 3,75  
2 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3,49  
3 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 3,31  
4 Hannes Svartberg
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 3,26  
5 Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3,16  
6 August Basse
Genarps IF
08 Genarps IF 3,07  
7 Viktor Lönnblad
Genarps IF
08 Genarps IF 2,79  
8 Theo Montelin
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 2,75  
9 Calle Persson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 2,53  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Viktor Lönnblad2,782,792,702,362,672,75
Filip Englund2,992,953,163,123,102,93
Theo Montelin2,642,472,512,75xx
Calle Persson2,532,342,472,402,272,25
Oscar Henriksson3,223,313,263,103,163,12
Hannes Svartberg3,22xx3,223,262,91
August Basse2,913,072,812,672,792,98
Albin Anderberg3,491,463,453,373,473,02
Colin Rosénx3,603,643,753,623,73

P10 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-02-10 12:05
1 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 5,92  
2 Hannes Svartberg
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 5,55  
3 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 5,29  
4 Axel Sönnerdahl Santos
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 5,20  
5 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 5,04  
6 Theo Montelin
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 4,42  
7 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4,35  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Theo Montelin4,003,924,073,984,034,42
Albin Anderberg5,034,754,785,035,043,72
Axel Sönnerdahl Santos4,984,925,204,94xx
Colin Rosén5,595,505,645,455,925,72
Hannes Svartberg4,914,534,634,515,554,73
Oscar Henriksson4,884,504,794,845,095,29
6741 Love Hansson3,934,353,794,273,403,24

Racerunning Kula Final

Vikt: 4,0kg
2018-02-10 14:25
1 Emil Wallenberg
Heleneholms IF
94 Heleneholms IF 5,38  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Emil Wallenberg5,024,975,085,385,064,52