Resultat

Trelleborgsspelen
Östervångstadion, Trelleborg   2018-06-09

Kvinnor 100 m Försök

2018-06-09 12:05
Heat 1Vind: 0.0
1 Fatou Sowe
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 11.93 q  
2 Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 12.25 q  
3 Frida McCabe
IFK Lund
92 IFK Lund 12.72 q  
4 Stephanie Ydström
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 13.88  
5 Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 15.46  
Heat 2Vind: +0,8
1 Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 12.87 q  
2 Nellie Bjerstedt
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 13.49 q  
3 Sissela Österberg
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 13.59 q  
4 Elin Mårtensson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 15.08  
5 Sima Zahrai
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 16.77  

Kvinnor 100 m Final

2018-06-09 12:50
Vind: 0.0
1 Fatou Sowe
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 12.33  
2 Frida McCabe
IFK Lund
92 IFK Lund 12.87  
3 Nellie Bjerstedt
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 13.55  
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI  dns
Sissela Österberg
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI  dns
Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI  dns

Kvinnor 200 m Final

2018-06-09 13:15
Vind: +1,0
1 Pernilla Nilsson
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 24.09  
2 Josefin Magnusson
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI 24.72  
3 Stephanie Ydström
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 28.45  

Kvinnor 400 m Final

2018-06-09 14:50
1 Maja Jönsson
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 1:00.12  
2 Rebecka Velander
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 1:12.19  
3 Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 1:12.42  

Kvinnor 800 m Final

2018-06-09 15:25
1 Annelie Blomqvist
IS Göta
92 IS Göta 2:33.02  2.a DM Kvinnor Seniorer
2 Vanja Tufvesson
Björnstorps IF
85 Björnstorps IF 2:36.12  3.a DM Kvinnor Seniorer

Kvinnor Längd Final

2018-06-09 11:50
1 Frida McCabe
IFK Lund
92 IFK Lund 5,31 +0,6  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Frida McCabe4,86 +0,35,31 +0,65,01 0.05,18 +0,95,31 0.05,23 -0,1

Kvinnor Diskus Final

Vikt: 1,0kg
2018-06-09 09:15
1 Lina Sjölin
IFK Trelleborg
88 IFK Trelleborg 25,40  
Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS x  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Alicia Byströmxxxxxx
Lina Sjölin24,7825,4025,00x24,2624,71

F19 200 m Final

2018-06-09 13:10
Vind: -0,1
1 Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 27.02  
2 Nellie Bjerstedt
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 28.91  
3 Elin Mårtensson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 31.81  

F19 Diskus Final

Vikt: 1,0kg
2018-06-09 09:15
1 Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS 21,78  
2 Amanda Hansson
IFK Trelleborg
00 IFK Trelleborg 21,35  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Alicia Byström19,7720,29x18,4821,78x
Amanda Hansson18,35x16,60x21,3519,11

F19 Slägga Final

Vikt: 4,0kg
2018-06-09 15:15
1 Jennifer Quick
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 54,58  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Jennifer Quick49,5753,4954,5853,72x51,68

F17 200 m Final

2018-06-09 13:05
Vind: +0,6
1 Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 25.49  
2 Julia Berns
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 27.44  
3 Tindra Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 29.06  

F17 800 m Final

2018-06-09 15:10
1 Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 2:35.10  
2 Anja jagesten
Björnstorps IF
02 Björnstorps IF 2:37.27  

F17 Höjd Final

2018-06-09 10:25
1 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 160  
2 Ida Valentinsson
FK Athlet
02 FK Athlet 150  
 135140145150155160165
Ida Valentinssonoooxoxxx
Angel Richmore---ooxoxxx

F17 Längd Final

2018-06-09 11:50
1 Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 5,53 +0,1  
2 Anja Olsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 5,31 +0,5  
3 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 5,03 0.0  
4 Julia Berns
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 4,85 0.0  
5 Ida Valentinsson
FK Athlet
02 FK Athlet 4,19 +0,8  
6 Emilia Pai
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg 3,05 0.0  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Ida Valentinsson4,19 +0,83,66 +0,14,09 0.03,63 0.03,60 0.0x
Freja Andersdotterx x 4,11 +0,1x 5,43 0.05,53 +0,1
Julia Bernsx x x - 4,85 0.0x
Emilia Pai3,01 +0,92,79 +0,73,00 +1,42,82 0.02,83 0.03,05 0.0
Angel Richmorex x 3,32 +0,95,03 0.0x 4,90 0.0
Anja Olssonx x x 5,31 +0,5x x

F17 Slägga Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-06-09 15:15
1 Victoria Quainoo
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 57,80  
2 Fanny Lundberg
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 39,46  
3 Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS 34,44  
4 Alva Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
02 Ängelholms IF 33,25  
5 Tindra Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 31,56  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Victoria Quainoo55,67xxxx57,80
Fanny Lundbergx39,46xxxx
Tindra Palmér26,9629,8425,94x31,5621,48
Alva Nilsson30,9833,25xxxx
Alicia Byström31,85xx31,7631,8534,44

F17 Spjut Final

Vikt: 500g
2018-06-09 11:30
1 Fanny Lundberg
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 35,21  
2 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 31,96  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Fanny Lundberg33,25x32,6133,5433,3035,21
Angel Richmore29,1030,6231,9621,55xx

F15 80 m Försök

2018-06-09 10:55
Heat 1Vind: +1,5
1 Daga Indebetou
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 10.45 q  
2 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 10.62 q  
3 Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 10.83 q  
4 Elvira Dryselius
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 12.67  
Heat 2Vind: 0.0
1 Emma Gerdes
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 10.47 q  
2 Tindra Röme
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 10.89 q  
3 Stina Svenby
Ystads IF
04 Ystads IF 11.25 q  
4 Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 11.30  
5 Betty Lecander
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 11.63  

F15 80 m Final

2018-06-09 11:55
Vind: +1,7
1 Emma Gerdes
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 10.393  
2 Daga Indebetou
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 10.396  
3 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 10.570  
4 Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 10.800  
5 Tindra Röme
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 10.980  
6 Stina Svenby
Ystads IF
04 Ystads IF 11.310  

F15 300 m Final

2018-06-09 14:25
1 Daga Indebetou
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 43.16  
2 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 44.60  
3 Emma Gerdes
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 45.03  
4 Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 45.21  
5 Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 47.82  
Ronja Gerard
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg  dns
Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS  dns

F15 800 m Final

2018-06-09 15:10
1 Maja Malm
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 2:38.15  
2 My Ekström
Björnstorps IF
04 Björnstorps IF 2:39.36  
3 Stina Svenby
Ystads IF
04 Ystads IF 2:47.11  

F15 Höjd Final

2018-06-09 09:15
1 Johanna Persson
Ystads IF
03 Ystads IF 150  
 140145150155
Johanna Perssonooxxoxxx

F15 Längd Final

2018-06-09 13:00
1 Tindra Röme
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 4,72 +0,1  
2 Johanna Persson
Ystads IF
03 Ystads IF 4,63 +0,3  
3 Betty Lecander
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 4,45 0.0  
4 Ida Berggren
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 3,75 0.0  
5 Juliet Gorby-Nilsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 3,66 0.0  
6 Andrea Egermayer
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 3,59 -0,4  
7 Elvira Dryselius
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 3,58 0.0  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Persson4,63 +0,34,57 0.04,47 0.04,48 +1,0- 4,41 0.0
Tindra Röme4,40 0.04,56 -0,4x x 4,54 +0,64,72 +0,1
Betty Lecander4,45 0.04,33 0.0x x 4,19 N/Ax
Andrea Egermayer3,54 +0,63,59 -0,42,79 +1,2x x x
Elvira Dryselius3,58 0.02,79 +0,23,53 0.02,60 0.02,52 0.02,94 0.0
Juliet Gorby-Nilsson3,51 -0,13,66 0.03,57 0.03,39 0.03,61 +0,7x
Ida Berggren3,17 0.02,90 0.0x 3,60 +0,83,75 0.03,19 0.0

F15 Slägga Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-06-09 15:15
1 Hanna Kamrad
Södra Sandby IF
05 Södra Sandby IF 27,24  
2 Johanna Persson
Ystads IF
03 Ystads IF 22,53  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Kamrad27,2426,4221,76x25,5624,70
Johanna Persson21,8019,8822,53xx22,33

F15 Spjut Final

Vikt: 500g
2018-06-09 11:30
1 Johanna Persson
Ystads IF
03 Ystads IF 25,32  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Perssonx23,4525,3224,5023,6722,71

F13 60 m Försök

2018-06-09 09:15
Heat 1Vind: 0.0
1 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.55 q  
2 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.69 q  
3 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.75  
4 Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.87  
Heat 2Vind: 0.0
1 Olivia Jensfeldt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.37 q  
2 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 8.67 q  
3 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.06  
4 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 9.21  
5 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 9.89  
Heat 3Vind: 0.0
1 Ella Engman
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.02 q  
2 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.58 q  
3 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.12  
4 Ella Roman
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.15  
5 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 9.19  

F13 60 m Final

2018-06-09 11:20
Vind: +1,1
1 Ella Engman
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.92  
2 Olivia Jensfeldt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.24  
3 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.52  
4 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.54  
5 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.72  
6 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 8.78  

F13 600 m Final

2018-06-09 13:50
1 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 1:53.28  
2 Norah jagesten
Björnstorps IF
05 Björnstorps IF 1:55.55  
3 Liv Altarac
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 1:59.24  

F13 Höjd Final

2018-06-09 11:40
1 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 147  
2 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 135  
3 Ebba Kleman
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 135  
4 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 130  
5 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 130  
6 Ella Engman
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 130  
7 Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 125  
8 Ella Roman
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 120  
9 Saga Svensson
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 115  
 110115120125130135138141144147151
Ebba Kleman--oooxxoxxx
Saga Svenssonooxxx
Daphne Rönnerling--oooxxx
Ella Romanoooxxx
Lina Ås--ooooooxoxoxxx
Alba Hanssonoooooxoxxx
Mira Johansson---xoxoxxx
Ella Engman--xooxxoxxx
Isabelle Lund--ooxxx

F13 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-06-09 10:10
1 Ella Engman
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4,77 +0,2  
2 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4,64 +0,5  
3 Ebba Kleman
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 4,52 0.0  
4 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 4,50 +0,3  
5 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 4,37 +0,1  
6 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4,34 -0,1  
7 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4,29 +0,3  
8 Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 4,20 +0,3  
9 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 4,07 0.0  
10 Liv Altarac
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4,02 +0,1  
11 Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 3,92 +0,2  
12 Alva Hägglund
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 3,84 +0,1  
13 Rebecca Ekman
IFK Trelleborg
06 IFK Trelleborg 3,78 0.0  
14 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 3,75 0.0  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Ella Wolff3,75 0.03,67 -1,13,75 +0,6
Sara Blomkvist4,34 -0,14,21 +0,14,29 +0,33,97 -0,94,17 0.04,26 -1,6
Isabelle Lund4,06 -0,24,20 +0,3- 2,97 -0,34,00 0.03,11 +0,3
Mira Johansson4,26 -0,12,03 -1,14,29 +0,32,98 +0,64,16 0.04,22 +0,1
Rebecca Ekman3,78 0.02,36 -0,9-
Daphne Rönnerling3,91 0.04,07 0.03,79 0.0
Ella Engman4,58 0.04,49 0.04,71 0.04,60 -0,34,77 +0,24,59 -0,1
Alva Hägglund3,66 +0,33,84 +0,13,78 +0,1
Liv Altarac4,02 +0,13,02 -0,23,86 0.0
Elise Parander3,92 +0,23,84 0.03,83 +0,3
Celia Parmatow4,58 +0,34,49 +0,54,32 +0,34,61 +0,24,64 +0,54,50 +0,3
Emilia Malmlöf4,37 +0,14,12 0.04,28 +0,14,34 +0,34,04 +0,24,27 -1,1
Ebba Kleman4,30 -0,54,52 0.04,40 +1,24,37 0.0- -
Lina Ås4,27 -0,74,50 +0,34,37 0.04,42 -0,14,39 -3,04,41 -1,7

F13 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-06-09 13:00
1 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10,72  
2 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10,50  
3 Hanna Kamrad
Södra Sandby IF
05 Södra Sandby IF 10,29  
4 Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 10,06  
5 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 9,40  
6 Ebba Kleman
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 9,00  
7 Ella Roman
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8,61  
8 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 8,57  
9 Saga Svensson
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 7,31  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Ella Roman8,068,217,247,988,618,19
Hanna Kamrad8,999,378,9110,299,428,67
Mira Johansson10,129,6410,6110,3810,728,89
Lina Ås8,958,608,579,409,048,59
Alba Hansson9,388,968,809,279,9910,50
Isabelle Lund9,069,4410,069,529,729,86
Saga Svensson7,317,157,126,896,637,06
Majken Nilsson8,577,497,758,116,957,34
Ebba Kleman8,498,338,728,838,419,00

F13 Spjut Final

Vikt: 400g
2018-06-09 14:25
1 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 24,08  
2 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 23,87  
3 Ebba Kleman
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 21,73  
4 Saga Svensson
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 21,04  
5 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 18,86  
6 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 17,31  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Ella Wolff18,7416,5511,7818,2716,7018,86
Amanda Rönn21,1724,0824,0723,1421,5223,76
Majken Nilsson13,9116,9017,3114,2616,7214,01
Ebba Kleman20,4319,2920,8319,2821,7319,91
Mira Johansson23,7122,6123,5223,1222,0223,87
Saga Svensson16,7620,6616,6021,0417,7719,27

F12 600 m Final

2018-06-09 14:05
1 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 1:57.38  
2 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 2:06.35  

F11 60 m Försök

2018-06-09 09:35
Heat 1Vind: 0.0
1 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.66 q  
2 Aprilia Holmström
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.27 q  
3 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.50 q  
4 Ida Trumstedt
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 10.53  
5 Cornelia Grelinder
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 12.49  
Heat 2Vind: 0.0
1 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 9.64  
2 Alice Hjalmarsson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 9.69  
3 Ella Hägglund
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 9.96  
4 Ella Wesonius
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 10.29  
5 Jennifer Nord
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 11.01  
Heat 3Vind: 0.0
1 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 9.12 q  
2 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.26 q  
3 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.53 q  
4 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.55  

F11 60 m Final

2018-06-09 11:25
Vind: 0.0
1 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.61  
2 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 9.03  
3 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.05  
4 Aprilia Holmström
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.32  
5 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.60  
6 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.79  

F11 600 m Final

2018-06-09 14:05
1 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 2:01.81  
2 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 2:06.99  
3 Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 2:10.66  
4 Tyra Hansson Nordenvik
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 2:11.23  
5 Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 2:14.58  
6 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2:15.58  
7 Jennifer Nord
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2:17.49  
8 Irma Hansson Nordenvik
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 2:17.86  
9 Ella Wesonius
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 2:18.13  
10 Elsa Ehrenborg
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 2:18.35  
11 Thea Kleman
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 2:22.30  
12 Tove Hedvall
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 2:24.40  
Julia Planck
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund  dns

F11 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-06-09 12:05
1 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4,28 +0,3  
2 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 4,03 +0,3  
3 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 3,98 +0,5  
4 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 3,82 -1,5  
5 Alice Hjalmarsson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 3,78 -0,1  
6 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 3,69 0.0  
7 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 3,65 +0,3  
8 Aprilia Holmström
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 3,58 -0,2  
9 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 3,38 +0,8  
10 Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 3,37 -1,1  
11 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3,26 -2,7  
12 Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3,19 -1,4  
13 Ella Hägglund
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 3,08 0.0  
14 Tyra Hansson Nordenvik
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 3,07 0.0  
15 Ida Trumstedt
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 3,04 +0,8  
16 Ella Wesonius
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 3,03 -1,7  
17 Elsa Ehrenborg
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 3,03 +0,8  
18 Irma Hansson Nordenvik
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 3,02 -0,7  
19 Tove Hedvall
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 30,2 +1,2  
20 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 2,98 -0,1  
21 Wilma Jönsson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 2,92 +0,1  
22 Thea Kleman
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 2,86 -2,8  
23 Julia Planck
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 2,38 -0,1  
Nelly Rohlen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK -  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Julia Planck2,38 -0,12,26 -1,7-
Tove Hedvall2,81 -0,42,33 -0,730,2 +1,2
Elvira Helgesson3,96 0.03,97 +0,83,79 -2,04,02 +0,14,03 +0,33,91 0.0
Aprilia Holmström3,46 0.03,38 -1,03,51 +0,73,44 -1,13,58 -0,23,56 +0,8
Alice Hjalmarsson3,68 -1,83,68 -1,13,61 -0,23,51 -1,73,78 -0,13,37 -1,0
Hedvig Jeansson Rahm3,21 -0,93,37 -1,13,12 -3,1
Tyra Hansson Nordenvik3,07 0.02,90 0.02,72 -0,9
Isa Lindberg3,97 -0,13,89 -1,03,98 +0,13,97 -1,43,86 -3,33,98 +0,5
Nelly Rohlen- - - - - -
Ella Hägglund2,89 -0,72,77 +0,63,08 0.0
Saga Falck3,98 -1,13,81 +0,64,21 +0,14,28 +0,34,10 -1,24,10 -1,6
Wilma Jönsson2,89 +0,42,28 -1,32,92 +0,1
Rut Nilsson2,93 0.02,90 -0,42,98 -0,1
Thea Kleman2,86 -2,82,61 -0,12,79 -0,5
Ida Trumstedt3,04 +0,83,04 -1,130,4 +0,2
Felicia Mårtensson3,82 -1,53,79 -1,13,76 0.03,69 -0,13,67 -0,83,76 -1,0
Ella Wesonius3,03 -1,72,94 -2,42,99 -0,1
Vilma Hjern3,16 -1,73,03 -1,03,19 -1,4
Ebba Elm3,26 -2,73,11 0.03,09 -1,6
Stella Falknell3,27 -3,13,38 +0,83,31 -1,4
Elin Lindberg3,52 +0,13,57 +0,93,54 +0,33,54 -1,83,69 0.03,49 +0,4
Elsa Ehrenborg2,97 -1,42,83 0.03,03 +0,8
Irma Hansson Nordenvik1,92 -0,53,00 0.03,02 -0,7
Olivia Lindberg Tillander3,53 +0,83,62 -0,13,54 -0,33,37 -2,93,59 +0,13,65 +0,3

F11 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-06-09 10:00
1 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9,13  
2 Aprilia Holmström
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 7,67  
3 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 7,41  
4 Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 6,00  
5 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 5,58  
6 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 5,47  
7 Ella Wesonius
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 5,37  
8 Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 5,10  
9 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 4,92  
10 Ella Hägglund
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 4,51  
11 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4,51  
12 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 4,41  
13 Thea Kleman
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 4,38  
14 Ida Trumstedt
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 4,14  
15 Cornelia Grelinder
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 3,64  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Rut Nilsson4,103,644,41
Elvira Helgesson4,864,804,92
Vilma Hjern5,104,684,164,104,584,58
Ida Trumstedt4,143,963,95
Felicia Mårtensson6,775,916,237,416,666,46
Isabella Enggren7,528,067,728,558,709,13
Ebba Römbox4,194,51
Ella Hägglund4,494,51x
Olivia Lindberg Tillander4,115,124,765,325,365,47
Thea Kleman4,044,384,14
Stella Falknell5,305,135,264,825,585,18
Cornelia Grelinderx3,643,49
Ella Wesoniusx5,37x4,454,715,11
Hedvig Jeansson Rahm6,005,425,565,935,554,86
Aprilia Holmström6,886,926,897,637,217,67

F9 60 m Försök

2018-06-09 09:55
Heat 1Vind: 0.0
1 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.39 q  
2 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 10.77 q  
3 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.46 q  
4 Siri Fröderberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 11.73 q  
5 Nemi Dahlén
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 11.78  
6 Lisa Tage
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 12.21  
Heat 2Vind: 0.0
1 Ellen Edlund
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.93 q  
2 Siri Hamfors
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 11.61 q  
3 Tuva Larsson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 11.89  
4 Olivia Larsson
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg 12.23  
5 Aaliyah Randrup
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg 12.31  
6 Molly Björk
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 13.04  

F9 60 m Final

2018-06-09 11:35
Vind: 0.0
1 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.43  
2 Ellen Edlund
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.73  
3 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 10.87  
4 Siri Hamfors
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 11.46  
5 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.62  
6 Siri Fröderberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 11.83  

F9 600 m Final

2018-06-09 13:55
1 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 2:23.49  
2 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:26.16  
3 Charlotte Vandenborre
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 2:27.09  
4 Olivia Larsson
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg 2:32.70  

F9 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-06-09 10:25
1 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3,10 0.0  
2 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 2,88 0.0  
3 Ellen Edlund
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 2,76 +0,1  
4 Siri Hamfors
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 2,70 +0,6  
5 Tuva Larsson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 2,65 0.0  
6 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 2,61 +0,5  
7 Lisa Tage
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 2,53 0.0  
8 Klara Weberg
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg 2,43 0.0  
9 Charlotte Vandenborre
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 2,42 0.0  
10 Nemi Dahlén
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 2,28 +0,1  
11 Aaliyah Randrup
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg 2,21 0.0  
12 Molly Björk
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 2,20 +0,2  
13 Olivia Larsson
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg 2,17 0.0  
14 Siri Fröderberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 2,08 0.0  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Charlotte Vandenborrex 2,14 0.02,42 0.0
Klara Weberg2,43 0.02,09 0.02,20 +0,52,18 0.02,13 0.02,27 0.0
Siri Fröderberg2,08 0.01,87 0.01,94 0.0
Siri Hamfors2,47 0.02,54 0.02,61 0.02,65 0.02,70 +0,62,67 0.0
Ellen Edlund2,76 +0,12,71 0.02,46 0.02,56 0.02,65 +0,31,95 +0,5
Lisa Tage2,53 0.02,30 0.02,24 0.02,43 0.02,50 0.02,40 0.0
Molly Björk2,20 +0,22,09 +0,32,05 -0,5
Olivia Larsson2,17 0.0x 2,10 +0,1
Nemi Dahlén2,28 +0,11,77 0.02,00 +0,3
Aaliyah Randrup2,07 +0,62,21 0.01,61 -0,3
Emilia Lundblom2,49 0.02,48 0.02,25 0.02,61 +0,5x 2,56 +0,4
Agnes Elm2,93 +0,53,10 0.02,98 0.02,95 +0,3x 2,88 +0,2
Tuva Larsson2,45 0.02,19 +0,92,50 0.02,63 0.02,65 0.02,43 -0,3
Olivia Mårtensson2,66 0.02,60 0.02,78 0.02,88 0.02,78 +1,02,67 +0,2

F9 Boll Final

Vikt: 300g
2018-06-09 12:45
1 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 16,91  OBS 150 g
2 Siri Hamfors
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 13,98  OBS 150 g
3 Tuva Larsson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 12,64  OBS 150 g
4 Aaliyah Randrup
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg 12,04  OBS 150 g
5 Klara Weberg
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg 10,72  OBS 150 g
6 Olivia Larsson
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg 9,92  OBS 150 g
7 Lisa Tage
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 9,52  OBS 150 g
8 Molly Björk
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 7,27  OBS 150 g
1 2 3 4 5 6
Lisa Tage9,528,18-7,298,83
Siri Hamfors12,058,8311,7912,3013,9813,44
Tuva Larsson4,075,4012,6410,659,12-
Klara Weberg8,669,0310,728,989,049,00
Molly Björk2,70-5,893,167,274,47
Agnes Elm14,0112,3415,4916,9115,7313,46
Aaliyah Randrup8,977,836,52-7,4912,04
Olivia Larsson8,989,925,097,656,147,95

Män 100 m Final

2018-06-09 12:45
Vind: 0.0
1 Gustav Monien
IFK Lund
97 IFK Lund 11.212  
2 Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 11.220  
3 Daniel Sjölin
Höörs IS
00 Höörs IS 11.49  
4 Marcus Andersson
Öresund FK
00 Öresund FK 11.680  

Män 200 m Final

2018-06-09 13:30
Vind: +0,6
1 Sebastian Kadestål
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 22.88  
2 Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 28.02  

Män 400 m Final

2018-06-09 14:55
1 Magnus Nielsen
IFK Lund
91 IFK Lund 51.88  
2 Jakob Zäll
Ängelholms IF
01 Ängelholms IF 55.23  
3 Zeth Söderlund
Eslövs AI
97 Eslövs AI 55.81  
4 Mattis Roknic
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 1:00.11  
Albert Nurmi
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI  dns

Män 800 m Final

2018-06-09 15:20
1 Elliott Anderstedt
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 2:01.49  1.a DM Män Seniorer
2 Daniel Lundborg
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 2:01.71  2.a DM Män Seniorer
3 Andreas Cederström
IS Göta
84 IS Göta 2:24.29  

Män Höjd Final

2018-06-09 10:25
1 Henrik Falknell
FK Athlet
74 FK Athlet 160  
 140145150155160165
Henrik Falknellooooxoxxx

M22 800 m Final

2018-06-09 15:20
1 Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 2:02.93  3.a DM Män Seniorer

P19 200 m Final

2018-06-09 13:30
Vind: +0,6
1 Daniel Sjölin
Höörs IS
00 Höörs IS 23,16  

P19 Höjd Final

2018-06-09 10:25
1 Erlend Bolstad Raa
Fana IL
00 Fana IL (NOR) 2.00  
2 Vetle Raa Ellingsen
Fana IL
00 Fana IL (NOR) 1.95  
Samuel Fransson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 000  

P17 200 m Final

2018-06-09 13:25
Vind: +1,8
1 Andreas Joseph Dixon
Fana IL
01 Fana IL (NOR) 23.20  
2 Erik Ljungberg Bergelin
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 23.63  
3 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 24.07  
4 Morgan Åkerblom
Ystads IF
02 Ystads IF 25.86  

P17 800 m Final

2018-06-09 15:05
1 Michael Nordahl
Ystads IF
01 Ystads IF 2:06.72  
2 Anton Larsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 2:07.92  
3 Morgan Åkerblom
Ystads IF
02 Ystads IF 2:10.42  
4 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 2:12.42  

P17 Höjd Final

2018-06-09 10:25
1 Eli Karström
FK Athlet
01 FK Athlet 180  
2 Elias Agnesson
FK Athlet
02 FK Athlet 145  
 135140145150160165175180185
Eli Karström----ooxxoxoxxx
Elias Agnessonoxoxoxxx

P17 Längd Final

2018-06-09 11:50
1 Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 6,40 0.0  
2 Eli Karström
FK Athlet
01 FK Athlet 4,88 +1,6  
3 Elias Agnesson
FK Athlet
02 FK Athlet 4,67 +1,2  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Eli Karström4,80 0.04,66 0.04,88 +1,64,88 0.04,76 0.0x
Elias Agnessonx 4,23 0.04,67 +1,24,46 +0,74,57 -0,1x
Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conablex x x 6,40 0.0x x

P17 Spjut Final

Vikt: 700g
2018-06-09 11:30
1 Albert Nurmi
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 35,41  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Albert Nurmi33,0332,3035,1735,4135,1532,96

P15 80 m Final

2018-06-09 11:05
Vind: 0.0
1 Mattias Andersson
Öresund FK
03 Öresund FK 9.600  
2 Joel Ring
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 10.540  
3 Olle Holmberg
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 10.570  
4 Filip Nilsson
Ystads IF
03 Ystads IF 10.600  
5 Joar Karström
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet 11.580  
6 Hilding Grip
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 12.320  

P15 300 m Final

2018-06-09 14:35
1 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 40.75  
2 Joel Ring
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 43.98  
3 Cristoffer Cimbritz
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 51.02  

P15 800 m Final

2018-06-09 15:05
1 Albin Lago
Genarps IF
03 Genarps IF 2:12.06  
2 Hugo Lövgren
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet 2:39.14  

P15 Höjd Final

2018-06-09 09:15
1 Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet 145  
2 Joar Karström
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet 145  
Sebastian Odell
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg x  
Gabriel Abrahamsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund  dns
 130135140145150
Joar Karströmxxooxoxoxxx
Sebastian Odellxxx
Victor Oldén-oxooxxx
Gabriel Abrahamsson-----

P15 Längd Final

2018-06-09 13:00
1 Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 4,55 -0,4  
2 David Jungner
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 4,33 +0,1  
3 Joar Karström
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet 4,26 0.0  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Melvin Pai4,55 -0,44,42 +0,34,55 +0,34,14 +0,84,27 +1,3x
Joar Karström4,15 +0,14,26 0.04,21 +0,44,05 0.04,07 0.03,90 0.0
David Jungner4,33 +0,1x 3,77 +0,73,60 0.04,17 +0,2x

P15 Slägga Final

Vikt: 4,0kg
2018-06-09 15:15
1 Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet 33,74  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Victor Oldénx29,9533,74xxx

P15 Spjut Final

Vikt: 600g
2018-06-09 11:30
1 Filip Nilsson
Ystads IF
03 Ystads IF 38,06  
2 David Jungner
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 24,67  
3 Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet 22,45  
4 Cristoffer Cimbritz
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 21,71  
5 Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 20,26  
6 Hugo Lövgren
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet 14,67  
1 2 3 4 5 6
David Jungnerx23,38x24,6715,2122,49
Filip Nilssonx34,03x38,0637,1531,99
Melvin Pai20,2617,1618,1219,89x9,40
Hugo Lövgren12,9414,10xx13,2014,67
Cristoffer Cimbritz19,8221,7120,6621,07xx
Victor Oldénxx21,82x21,2622,45

P13 60 m Final

2018-06-09 10:10
Vind: -1,2
1 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 7.94  
2 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.02  
3 Karl Larsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 8.74  
4 Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.75  
5 Jacob Hölting Nilsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 8.89  
6 William Anderberg
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.14  

P13 600 m Final

2018-06-09 13:50
1 Karl Larsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 1:44.01  
2 Sander Petri Bere
Genarps IF
05 Genarps IF 1:52.22  

P13 Höjd Final

2018-06-09 11:40
1 Jacob Hölting Nilsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 1.47  
2 Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 1.47  
3 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 1.44  

P13 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-06-09 09:15
1 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4,76 0.0  
2 Karl Larsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 4,44 0.0  
3 William Anderberg
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 4,35 -0,4  
4 Gavin Wastrell
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 3,93 -0,9  
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI x  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Melker Jensfelt4,60 -1,34,76 0.04,45 -0,14,52 0.04,70 -0,44,53 -1,0
Gavin Wastrell3,93 -0,93,85 -1,23,85 -1,43,77 0.03,55 -0,33,02 -0,9
Karl Larsson4,31 -1,34,44 0.04,37 +0,24,41 -0,14,38 -0,14,23 -0,3
William Anderberg4,35 -0,44,22 -0,14,27 -0,14,06 +0,54,32 -1,04,05 -0,3
Morgan Lindstedtx x x x x x

P13 Kula Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-06-09 13:00
1 Jacob Hölting Nilsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 11,30  
2 Casper Griphage
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 11,00  
3 William Anderberg
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 6,03  
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI  dns
1 2 3 4 5 6
William Anderberg5,636,035,635,734,575,62
Jacob Hölting Nilsson10,0110,3110,0010,5011,3010,72
Casper Griphage10,0610,0311,0010,5210,4610,33

P13 Spjut Final

Vikt: 400g
2018-06-09 14:25
1 Jacob Hölting Nilsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 33,01  
2 Casper Griphage
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 32,27  
3 Elias Isaksson
Eslövs IF
05 Eslövs IF 25,89  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Casper Griphage26,9128,9932,27x26,6231,53
Elias Isaksson24,4425,8923,2524,7124,8225,38
Jacob Hölting Nilsson23,3330,1733,0123,9624,2421,35

P12 600 m Final

2018-06-09 14:10
1 Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 1:52.47  
2 Ludvig Nilsson
Genarps IF
06 Genarps IF 2:00.64  
3 Melvin Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF
06 Björnstorps IF 2:00.90  
4 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 2:05.15  

P11 60 m Försök

2018-06-09 10:35
Heat 1Vind: 0.0
1 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 9.36 q  
2 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 10.04 q  
3 Erik Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.44 q  
4 Alfred Tage
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.51  
5 Lucius Kralik
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 10.64  
6 Ludvig Lundblom
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 11.02  
Heat 2Vind: 0.0
1 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 8.87 q  
2 Simon Sellbjer
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 10.20 q  
3 Teo Björk
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.25 q  
4 Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 10.62  
5 Ture Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 11.25  

P11 60 m Final

2018-06-09 11:45
Vind: +0,2
1 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 8.74  
2 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 9.35  
3 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.97  
4 Simon Sellbjer
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 10.22  
5 Teo Björk
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.34  
6 Erik Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.69  

P11 600 m Final

2018-06-09 14:10
1 Simon Sellbjer
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 2:14.28  
2 Lucius Kralik
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 2:14.87  

P11 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-06-09 09:15
1 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3,98 0.0  
2 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 3,74 0.0  
3 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3,64 0.0  
4 Simon Sellbjer
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 3,29 0.0  
5 Alfred Tage
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 3,22 0.0  
6 Victor Isaksson
Eslövs IF
08 Eslövs IF 3,14 0.0  
7 Teo Björk
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 3,13 0.0  
8 Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3,06 0.0  
9 Ludvig Lundblom
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3,04 +0,9  
10 Lucius Kralik
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 2,99 0.0  
11 Ture Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 2,70 0.0  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Ludvig Lundblom3,01 0.02,98 0.03,04 +0,9
Colin Rosén3,50 0.03,65 0.03,74 0.03,60 0.03,13 0.03,66 0.0
Ture Sjöstedt2,70 0.02,56 +1,02,58 -0,6
Lucius Kralik2,99 0.02,95 0.02,97 0.0
Theo Lydén3,64 0.0x 3,44 0.03,54 0.03,42 0.03,60 0.0
Simon Sellbjer3,29 0.03,14 0.02,96 0.02,87 0.02,75 0.03,12 0.0
Victor Isaksson3,12 0.03,08 0.03,03 0.02,98 0.03,13 0.03,14 0.0
Bram Persson3,96 0.03,91 0.03,90 +0,33,81 0.03,96 0.03,98 0.0
Oskar Jönssonx 3,06 0.0x 2,67 0.02,69 0.02,94 0.0
Teo Björk3,13 0.03,00 +0,32,90 0.0x 3,10 +1,03,13 0.0
Alfred Tage2,99 0.03,13 0.03,22 0.02,98 -0,13,01 0.03,00 -0,2

P11 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-06-09 12:15
1 Erik Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 6,43  
2 Ture Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 6,00  
3 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 5,99  
4 Lucius Kralik
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 5,10  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Erik Hansson5,236,395,925,455,546,43
Ture Sjöstedt5,945,675,956,005,785,49
Lucius Kralik-4,92-5,10-5,05
Colin Rosén5,215,995,745,875,865,68

P9 60 m Försök

2018-06-09 10:20
Heat 1Vind: 0.0
1 Knut Schultz
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.94 q  
2 Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.10 q  
3 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.40 q  
4 Albert Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
11 Björnstorps IF 11.74  
Heat 2Vind: 0.0
1 Lucas Falknell
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet 9.65 q  
2 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.69 q  
3 Oliver Ehrenborg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 10.70 q  
4 Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 11.02  
5 Moltas Landeborg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 11.54  

P9 60 m Final

2018-06-09 11:40
Vind: 0.0
1 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.52  
2 Lucas Falknell
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet 9.55  
3 Knut Schultz
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.87  
4 Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.90  
5 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.23  
6 Oliver Ehrenborg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 10.57  

P9 600 m Final

2018-06-09 13:55
1 Lucas Falknell
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet 2:09.48  
2 Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 2:14.47  
3 Oliver Ehrenborg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 2:16.51  
4 Knut Schultz
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 2:18.34  
5 Moltas Landeborg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 2:29.22  
6 Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:32.81  
7 Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 2:48.62  
Oscar Grönqvist
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg  dns

P9 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-06-09 14:05
1 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3,76 +0,3  
2 Lucas Falknell
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet 3,75 0.0  
3 Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2,89 -1,3  
4 Emil Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 2,87 0.0  
5 Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 2,83 0.0  
6 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2,76 0.0  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Albin Anderberg3,67 -0,13,40 -0,93,63 -1,73,16 -1,3- 3,76 +0,3
Love Hansson2,45 0.02,62 0.02,63 -1,62,76 0.02,43 0.02,57 -0,7
Lucas Falknell3,65 0.03,43 +0,33,50 +0,13,52 +0,43,34 -0,43,75 0.0
Emil Blomé2,87 0.02,45 +0,22,46 -1,72,48 -1,72,55 0.02,50 0.0
Melvin Sellberg2,83 0.02,67 -0,12,56 -2,1- - -
Ludvig Frieberg2,74 0.02,66 +0,12,78 -1,42,89 -1,32,74 0.02,84 0.0

P9 Boll Final

Vikt: 300g
2018-06-09 12:45
1 Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 26,37  OBS 150 g
2 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 23,20  OBS 150 g
3 Moltas Landeborg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 23,08  OBS 150 g
4 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 22,66  OBS 150 g
5 Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 21,83  OBS 150 g
6 Emil Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 15,16  OBS 150 g
1 2 3 4 5 6
Emil Blomé9,4715,1611,966,436,72-
Lukas Blomé26,37--18,6017,3323,67
Moltas Landeborg15,8713,0719,3823,0820,3119,03
Love Hansson16,22-22,6619,9920,5113,11
Albin Anderberg16,8021,0222,4218,8223,2022,05
Melvin Sellberg--11,5420,2820,0021,83

K35 800 m Final

2018-06-09 15:35
1 Emme Lind
Genarps IF
82 Genarps IF 2:55.04  

K40 800 m Final

2018-06-09 15:25
1 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 2:20.64  1 DM Kvinnor Seniorer
2 Anna-Lena Falknell
FK Athlet
78 FK Athlet 2:38.52  
3 Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 2:39.05  

K45 800 m Final

2018-06-09 15:35
1 Mia Havinder
Björnstorps IF
69 Björnstorps IF 2:39.86  
2 Beatrice Christensson
Heleneholms IF
72 Heleneholms IF 3:06.54  

K55 800 m Final

2018-06-09 15:35
1 Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF
61 Björnstorps IF 2:58.90  
2 Sima Zahrai
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 3:15.91  

K60 800 m Final

2018-06-09 15:35
1 Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF 3:12.38  
2 Ylva Jönsson
Heleneholms IF
55 Heleneholms IF 3:41.43  

M35 800 m Final

2018-06-09 16:15
1 Markus solllven
Björnstorps IF
82 Björnstorps IF 2:11.43  
2 Fredrik Krantz
Heleneholms IF
80 Heleneholms IF 2:16.95  
3 Thomas Rödin
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 2:24.72  
4 Martin Berggren
Genarps IF
82 Genarps IF 2:47.58  

M40 800 m Final

2018-06-09 16:15
1 Gaute Bere
Genarps IF
75 Genarps IF 2:06.90  
2 Mikael Stagling
IS Göta
75 IS Göta 2:16.40  

M45 800 m Final

2018-06-09 15:45
1 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 2:16.33  
2 Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 2:23.86  
3 Mats Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
70 Heleneholms IF 2:38.64  

M50 800 m Final

2018-06-09 15:45
1 Juha Salomies
IFK Trelleborg
67 IFK Trelleborg 2:17.14  
2 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 2:26.80  
3 Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 2:28.26  
4 Jan Forsberg
LK Myran
66 LK Myran 2:43.42  
5 Jörgen Holkmqvist
Heleneholms IF
66 Heleneholms IF 2:51.39  
6 Erik Månsson
Heleneholms IF
68 Heleneholms IF 2:55.20  

M55 800 m Final

2018-06-09 15:50
1 BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 2:25.31  
2 Mats Berglund
Andrarums IF
62 Andrarums IF 2:26.61  
3 Sven Lindeberg
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 2:29.36  
4 Lars Björkqvist
Björnstorps IF
59 Björnstorps IF 2:36.14  
5 Bengt Pedersen
IK Pallas
61 IK Pallas 2:52.42  

M60 800 m Final

2018-06-09 15:50
1 Leif Larson
Vittsjö GIK
56 Vittsjö GIK 2:34.44  
2 Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 2:44.65  
3 Lars Uddbäck
Malmö AI
56 Malmö AI 2:50.27  
4 Hans Jönsson
Heleneholms IF
58 Heleneholms IF 3:17.96  

M65 800 m Final

2018-06-09 16:00
1 Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 2:53.28  
2 Kenneth Rosengren
LK Myran
52 LK Myran 3:01.41  
3 Bo-Göran Malmborg
Heleneholms IF
50 Heleneholms IF 3:02.35  
4 Kerry Linell
Björnstorps IF
50 Björnstorps IF 3:03.28  
5 Magnus Bergh
Heleneholms IF
49 Heleneholms IF 3:04.82  
6 David Gillanders
Pan-Kristianstad
49 Pan-Kristianstad 3:16.46  
7 Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF 3:32.51  

M70 800 m Final

2018-06-09 16:05
1 Gunnar Sterner
Heleneholms IF
48 Heleneholms IF 2:55.18  
2 Mats Haglund
KFUM Kristianstad
48 KFUM Kristianstad 3:04.94  
3 Klas Paulsson
Höörs IS
47 Höörs IS 3:13.12  
4 Erwin Apitzsch
IFK Lund
45 IFK Lund 3:36.04  

M75 800 m Final

2018-06-09 16:05
1 Palle Simonsson
Simrishamns AIF
43 Simrishamns AIF 3:01.24  
2 Björn Videfors
GF Idrott
40 GF Idrott 4:02.16  

M80 800 m Final

2018-06-09 16:05
1 Sune Cederpil
Björnstorps IF
38 Björnstorps IF 4:41.85  

M85 800 m Final

2018-06-09 16:05
1 Gunnar Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
33 Heleneholms IF 3:53.87